The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | JLT Condor | 7 | 5 | 3:36:26 | |
2 | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | DOWNING Russell JLT Condor | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
6 | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | POGAČAR Tadej ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | PORZNER Manuel Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | ROHDE Leon Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | SUZUKI Ryu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | JERMAN Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | CARBEL Michael Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
35 | RUČIGAJ Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
37 | FINKŠT Tilen ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | PENKO Izidor ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
43 | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | |||
46 | MÜLLER Nathan Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
48 | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
52 | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
55 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
56 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
57 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
58 | VORRE Aske Louring Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:00 | |||
59 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
60 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
61 | CAMRDA Pavel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
62 | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | |||
66 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
67 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
68 | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
70 | GOOS Marc Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
73 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
74 | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
75 | RIIS Thomas Nybo Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
76 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
77 | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | |||
78 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
79 | LANDER Sebastian GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | |||
80 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
81 | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
82 | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
83 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
84 | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
85 | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
86 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
87 | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
88 | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | |||
89 | SAYAR Mustafa Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | |||
90 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
91 | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
92 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
93 | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
94 | EDEMANN JENSEN Thomas Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:00 | |||
95 | LOEF Georg Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | |||
96 | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
97 | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | |||
98 | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | |||
99 | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | |||
100 | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
101 | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | |||
102 | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
103 | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
104 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
105 | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
106 | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
107 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
108 | GROŠELJ Matic ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | |||
109 | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
110 | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
111 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
112 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
113 | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
114 | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | |||
115 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
116 | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | |||
117 | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | |||
118 | NISHIZONO Ryota Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
119 | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | |||
120 | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:18 0:18 | |||
121 | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:18 | |||
122 | ,, 0:18 | |||||
123 | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:18 | |||
124 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:18 | |||
125 | ,, 0:18 | |||||
126 | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:18 | |||
127 | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:18 | |||
128 | ,, 0:18 | |||||
129 | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:18 | |||
130 | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:18 | |||
131 | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:18 | |||
132 | HÄHNEL Frederik LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:18 | |||
133 | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |||
134 | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:18 | |||
135 | GRICK Matthias WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:18 | |||
136 | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |||
137 | FRAHM Jasper Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:18 | |||
138 | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:18 | |||
139 | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:18 | |||
140 | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |||
141 | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:18 | |||
142 | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:18 | |||
143 | ,, 0:18 | |||||
144 | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:18 | |||
145 | ,, 0:18 | |||||
146 | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:18 | |||
147 | SHEMETAU Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:18 | |||
148 | ,, 0:18 | |||||
149 | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:18 | |||
150 | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:18 | |||
151 | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:18 | |||
152 | ZIMMERMANN Georg Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:18 | |||
153 | ,, 0:18 | |||||
154 | IAFRATI Mirko GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:18 | |||
155 | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:18 | |||
156 | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:18 | |||
157 | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:18 | |||
158 | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:18 | |||
159 | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:18 | |||
160 | ,, 0:18 | |||||
161 | ,, 0:18 | |||||
162 | FREIBERGER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | |||
163 | VISCONTI Gianfranco Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:18 | |||
164 | BJERG Mikkel Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:18 | |||
165 | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:18 | |||
166 | ,, 0:18 | |||||
167 | HORI Takaaki Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 0:30 0:30 | |||
168 | ,, 0:30 | |||||
169 | TREUBEL Pascal Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:30 | |||
170 | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | |||
171 | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | |||
172 | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | |||
173 | ,, 0:37 | |||||
174 | ,, 0:37 | |||||
175 | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:37 | |||
176 | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | JLT Condor | 0:48 0:48 | |||
177 | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | JLT Condor | 1:10 1:10 | |||
178 | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | 6:03 6:03 | |||
179 | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 7:07 7:07 | |||
180 | ,, 7:07 | |||||
181 | ISHIBASHI Manabu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 8:38 8:38 | |||
DNF | RAPP Jonas Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | - | |||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 March 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.25 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:156 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: