The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 29 | 7 | 5 | 3:43:22 | ||||
2 | 6 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | 0:05 0:05 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:05 | ||
4 | 26 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
5 | 67 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:06 | ||||
6 | 35 | +0:17 | - | GC | GOOS Marc Development Team Sunweb | 26 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:06 | ||||
7 | 29 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:06 | ||||
8 | 14 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:06 | ||||
9 | 43 | +0:18 | - | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:06 | ||||
10 | 60 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:06 | ||||
11 | 4 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:06 | ||||
12 | 28 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:06 | ||||
13 | 22 | +0:15 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:06 | ||||
14 | 65 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 26 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
15 | 25 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 32 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:06 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:06 | ||||
17 | 70 | +0:22 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 39 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
18 | 45 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | SUZUKI Ryu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
19 | 52 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:06 | ||||
20 | 5 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:06 | ||||
21 | 34 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 32 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:06 | ||||
22 | 44 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:06 | ||||
23 | 62 | +0:20 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:06 | ||||
24 | 18 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:06 | ||||
25 | 12 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:06 | ||||
26 | 33 | +0:17 | - | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
27 | 57 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:06 | ||||
28 | 48 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 22 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:06 | ||||
29 | 31 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
30 | 20 | +0:15 | - | Classic | PENKO Izidor ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:06 | ||||
31 | 8 | +0:13 | - | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:06 | ||||
32 | 10 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | 24 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:06 | ||||
33 | 49 | +0:18 | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:06 | ||||
34 | 56 | +0:19 | - | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:06 | ||||
35 | 53 | +0:19 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:06 | ||||
36 | 23 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:06 | ||||
37 | 79 | +0:24 | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
38 | 41 | +0:18 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
39 | 46 | +0:18 | - | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:06 | ||||
40 | 24 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:06 | ||||
41 | 76 | +0:23 | - | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
42 | 81 | +0:27 | - | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
43 | 64 | +0:21 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
44 | 47 | +0:18 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
45 | 13 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:06 | ||||
46 | 72 | +0:22 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
47 | 75 | +0:22 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
48 | 38 | +0:17 | - | GC | MÜLLER Nathan Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:06 | ||||
49 | 69 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 30 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:06 | ||||
50 | 63 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:06 | ||||
51 | 32 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:06 | ||||
52 | 11 | +0:14 | - | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 21 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:06 | ||||
53 | 68 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:06 | ||||
54 | 39 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
55 | 51 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:06 | ||||
56 | 73 | +0:22 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
57 | 77 | +0:23 | - | TT | NISHIZONO Ryota Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 29 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
59 | 15 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:06 | ||||
60 | 42 | +0:18 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:06 | ||||
61 | 50 | +0:18 | - | TT | LOEF Georg Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:06 | ||||
62 | 66 | +0:21 | - | GC | CAMRDA Pavel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
63 | 54 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:06 | ||||
64 | 78 | +0:23 | - | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:06 | ||||
65 | 37 | +0:17 | - | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
66 | 55 | +0:19 | - | GC | IAFRATI Mirko GM Europa Ovini | 18 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:06 | ||||
67 | 74 | +0:22 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
68 | 19 | +0:15 | - | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:06 | ||||
69 | 40 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
70 | 27 | +0:16 | - | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
71 | 80 | +0:24 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
72 | 17 | +0:15 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
73 | 3 | +0:10 | - | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:06 | ||||
74 | 61 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 28 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
75 | 30 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
76 | 59 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:06 | ||||
77 | 36 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | RIIS Thomas Nybo Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:06 | ||||
78 | 9 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | 35 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:06 | ||||
79 | 71 | +0:22 | - | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
80 | 83 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | ROG - Ljubljana | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
81 | 85 | +0:38 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:24 | ||||
82 | 88 | +0:40 | - | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | ||||
83 | 89 | +0:44 | - | Climber | ISHIBASHI Manabu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | ||||
84 | 87 | +0:40 | - | Sprint | GRICK Matthias WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:24 | ||||
85 | 86 | +0:39 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:24 | ||||||
86 | 82 | +0:34 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:24 | ||||
87 | 84 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:24 | ||||
88 | 95 | +0:55 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
89 | 96 | +0:56 | - | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 24 | Astana City | ,, 0:41 | ||||
90 | 92 | +0:53 | - | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:41 | ||||
91 | 93 | +0:54 | - | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:41 | ||||
92 | 91 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:41 | ||||||
93 | 90 | +0:47 | - | Sprint | DOWNING Russell JLT Condor | 38 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:41 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:54 | - | Sprint | EDEMANN JENSEN Thomas Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:41 | ||||
95 | 98 | +1:06 | - | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
96 | 102 | +1:11 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:02 1:02 | ||||||
97 | 106 | +1:15 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:02 | ||||||
98 | 110 | +1:19 | - | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | 34 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 1:02 | ||||
99 | 109 | +1:19 | - | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team Heizomat | 18 | Team Heizomat | ,, 1:02 | ||||
100 | 101 | +1:11 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:02 | ||||||
101 | 105 | +1:15 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 1:02 | ||||||
102 | 100 | +1:10 | - | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:02 | ||||
103 | 103 | +1:11 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 1:02 | ||||
104 | 104 | +1:14 | - | TT | BJERG Mikkel Team Giant - Castelli | 18 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 1:02 | ||||
105 | 107 | +1:16 | - | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 1:02 | ||||
106 | 97 | +1:04 | - | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | ,, 1:02 | ||||
107 | 99 | +1:09 | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 1:02 | ||||
108 | 108 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | HORI Takaaki Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 1:02 | ||||
109 | 7 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
110 | 119 | +1:33 | - | Classic | 18 | 1:22 1:22 | ||||||
111 | 129 | +1:44 | - | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 1:22 | ||||
112 | 116 | +1:32 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:22 | ||||||
113 | 120 | +1:33 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:22 | ||||||
114 | 118 | +1:33 | - | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:22 | ||||
115 | 127 | +1:38 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:22 | ||||
116 | 128 | +1:41 | - | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:22 | ||||
117 | 126 | +1:38 | - | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | 28 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 1:22 | ||||
118 | 124 | +1:35 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 1:22 | ||||||
119 | 122 | +1:34 | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 1:22 | ||||
120 | 117 | +1:33 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:22 | ||||||
121 | 115 | +1:31 | - | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 1:22 | ||||
121 | +1:34 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:22 | |||||
123 | 113 | +1:30 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 1:22 | ||||
124 | 123 | +1:35 | - | Sprint | HÄHNEL Frederik LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:22 | ||||
125 | 111 | +1:26 | - | TT | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | 25 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 1:22 | ||||
126 | 112 | +1:29 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 1:22 | ||||||
127 | 125 | +1:36 | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 1:22 | ||||
128 | 114 | +1:30 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:22 | ||||
129 | 131 | +2:03 | - | Sprint | 18 | 1:47 1:47 | ||||||
130 | 132 | +2:03 | - | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 1:47 | ||||
131 | 133 | +2:04 | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 23 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:47 | ||||
132 | 130 | +1:58 | - | Sprint | PORZNER Manuel Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
133 | 21 | +0:15 | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
134 | 134 | +2:07 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:55 1:55 | ||||||
135 | 136 | +2:16 | - | Sprint | 28 | 1:59 1:59 | ||||||
136 | 135 | +2:13 | - | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 1:59 | ||||
137 | 137 | +2:39 | - | Sprint | 18 | 2:26 2:26 | ||||||
138 | 138 | +2:40 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 2:26 | ||||
139 | 139 | +2:43 | - | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:32 2:32 | ||||
140 | 140 | +3:01 | - | GC | TREUBEL Pascal Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | 2:50 2:50 | ||||
141 | 143 | +3:08 | - | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2:52 2:52 | ||||
142 | 142 | +3:08 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 2:56 2:56 | ||||
143 | 141 | +3:05 | - | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 2:56 | ||||
144 | 144 | +3:09 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:56 | ||||||
145 | 145 | +3:54 | - | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | 3:41 3:41 | ||||
146 | 146 | +3:56 | - | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 3:41 | ||||
147 | 147 | +4:28 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 4:14 4:14 | ||||
148 | 149 | +4:32 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 4:14 | ||||
149 | 148 | +4:30 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 4:14 | ||||||
150 | 151 | +4:53 | - | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 4:31 4:31 | ||||
151 | 150 | +4:49 | - | Sprint | 18 | 4:35 4:35 | ||||||
152 | 152 | +4:54 | - | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 4:47 4:47 | ||||
153 | 153 | +4:54 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 4:47 | ||||
154 | 156 | +5:13 | - | Sprint | 19 | 4:54 4:54 | ||||||
155 | 154 | +5:03 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 4:54 | ||||||
156 | 157 | +5:14 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 4:54 | ||||
157 | 155 | +5:08 | - | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen ROG - Ljubljana | 19 | ROG - Ljubljana | 4:58 4:58 | ||||
158 | 159 | +5:27 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 5:14 5:14 | ||||
159 | 162 | +5:29 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 5:14 | ||||
160 | 161 | +5:28 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 5:14 | ||||||
161 | 160 | +5:28 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 5:14 | ||||||
162 | 158 | +5:26 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 5:14 | ||||||
163 | 163 | +5:30 | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 30 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 5:14 | ||||
164 | 168 | +6:07 | - | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | 5:49 5:49 | ||||
165 | 165 | +6:03 | - | Sprint | VORRE Aske Louring Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 5:49 | ||||
166 | 166 | +6:05 | - | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 34 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 5:49 | ||||
167 | 167 | +6:06 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 5:49 | ||||||
168 | 164 | +6:02 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 5:49 | ||||||
169 | 169 | +6:28 | - | TT | 20 | 6:18 6:18 | ||||||
170 | 170 | +7:34 | - | TT | SHEMETAU Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7:25 7:25 | ||||
171 | 171 | +7:42 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 7:25 | ||||||
172 | 172 | +8:27 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8:18 8:18 | ||||||
173 | 173 | +8:27 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 8:18 | ||||
174 | 176 | +8:33 | - | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 8:18 | ||||
175 | 177 | +8:34 | - | Sprint | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 8:18 | ||||
176 | 178 | +8:38 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Technorama | 23 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 8:18 | ||||
177 | 174 | +8:31 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
178 | 175 | +8:31 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 8:18 | ||||
179 | 179 | +9:46 | - | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 9:39 9:39 | ||||
180 | 180 | +9:47 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 9:39 | ||||
181 | 181 | +9:59 | - | Sprint | 18 | 9:43 9:43 | ||||||
182 | 183 | +10:37 | - | Sprint | 34 | 10:22 10:22 | ||||||
183 | 182 | +10:33 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 10:22 | ||||||
184 | 185 | +11:18 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | 10:58 10:58 | ||||
185 | 184 | +11:15 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 10:58 | ||||||
186 | 186 | +15:31 | - | GC | 20 | 15:17 15:17 | ||||||
OTL | - | GC | 27 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | TT | 28 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 18 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | GC | GINTARAS Svetikas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli | 27 | Team Giant - Castelli | - | ||||||
DNS | - | TT | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | TT | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | THERKILDSEN Marius Team Giant - Castelli | 20 | Team Giant - Castelli | - | ||||||
DSQ | - | TT | 21 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 56 | ▲55 | - | Sprint | 29 | 1 | 3:45:25 | .. | ||||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | - | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
6 | 101 | ▲95 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | - | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
9 | 13 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | 35 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | 24 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
11 | 17 | ▲6 | - | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 21 | ROG - Ljubljana | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
12 | 20 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
13 | 21 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
14 | 22 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
15 | 23 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
16 | 24 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
17 | 29 | ▲12 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
18 | 32 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
19 | 34 | ▲15 | - | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
20 | 36 | ▲16 | - | Classic | PENKO Izidor ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
21 | 38 | ▲17 | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
22 | 39 | ▲17 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
23 | 45 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
24 | 46 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
25 | 47 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 32 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
26 | 48 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
27 | 49 | ▲22 | - | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
28 | 50 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
29 | 51 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
30 | 52 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||||
31 | 54 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||||
32 | 58 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
33 | 61 | ▲28 | - | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
34 | 62 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 32 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
35 | 67 | ▲32 | - | GC | GOOS Marc Development Team Sunweb | 26 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
36 | 68 | ▲32 | - | Sprint | RIIS Thomas Nybo Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
37 | 69 | ▲32 | - | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
38 | 72 | ▲34 | - | GC | MÜLLER Nathan Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
39 | 73 | ▲34 | - | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
40 | 74 | ▲34 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||||
41 | 79 | ▲38 | - | Climber | 20 | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||||
42 | 80 | ▲38 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
43 | 81 | ▲38 | - | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
44 | 82 | ▲38 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
45 | 83 | ▲38 | - | Sprint | SUZUKI Ryu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
46 | 84 | ▲38 | - | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
47 | 87 | ▲40 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||||
48 | 88 | ▲40 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 22 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
49 | 91 | ▲42 | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
50 | 93 | ▲43 | - | TT | LOEF Georg Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
51 | 96 | ▲45 | - | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
52 | 100 | ▲48 | - | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
53 | 102 | ▲49 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
54 | 103 | ▲49 | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
55 | 107 | ▲52 | - | GC | IAFRATI Mirko GM Europa Ovini | 18 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
56 | 111 | ▲55 | - | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
57 | 114 | ▲57 | - | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
58 | 117 | ▲59 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||||
59 | 121 | ▲62 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
60 | 123 | ▲63 | - | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
61 | 126 | ▲65 | - | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 28 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
62 | 131 | ▲69 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
63 | 136 | ▲73 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
64 | 137 | ▲73 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||||
65 | 138 | ▲73 | - | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 26 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
66 | 141 | ▲75 | - | GC | CAMRDA Pavel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
67 | 142 | ▲75 | - | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
68 | 145 | ▲77 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
69 | 147 | ▲78 | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 30 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
70 | 152 | ▲82 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 39 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
71 | 161 | ▲90 | - | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
72 | 163 | ▲91 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||||
73 | 164 | ▲91 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||||
74 | 165 | ▲91 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||||
75 | 166 | ▲91 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
76 | 170 | ▲94 | - | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
77 | 172 | ▲95 | - | TT | NISHIZONO Ryota Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 29 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
78 | 174 | ▲96 | - | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
79 | 177 | ▲98 | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
80 | 180 | ▲100 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||||
81 | 195 | ▲114 | - | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
82 | 57 | ▼25 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
83 | 78 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | ROG - Ljubljana | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
84 | 86 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
85 | 128 | ▲43 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
86 | 148 | ▲62 | - | GC | 22 | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||||
87 | 149 | ▲62 | - | Sprint | GRICK Matthias WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
88 | 158 | ▲70 | - | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
89 | 191 | ▲102 | - | Climber | ISHIBASHI Manabu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
90 | 8 | ▼82 | - | Sprint | DOWNING Russell JLT Condor | 38 | JLT Condor | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
91 | 90 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 26 | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | - | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | - | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
94 | 113 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | EDEMANN JENSEN Thomas Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
95 | 119 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
96 | 140 | ▲44 | - | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
97 | 1 | ▼96 | - | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
98 | 71 | ▼27 | - | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
99 | 43 | ▼56 | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
100 | 25 | ▼75 | - | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
101 | 30 | ▼71 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||||
102 | 37 | ▼65 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:11 | .. | |||||
103 | 42 | ▼61 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 1:11 | .. | |||
104 | 77 | ▼27 | - | TT | BJERG Mikkel Team Giant - Castelli | 18 | Team Giant - Castelli | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
105 | 104 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 18 | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||||
106 | 108 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||||
107 | 120 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
108 | 135 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | HORI Takaaki Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
109 | 169 | ▲60 | - | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team Heizomat | 18 | Team Heizomat | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
110 | 171 | ▲61 | - | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | 34 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
111 | 4 | ▼107 | - | TT | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | 25 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
112 | 12 | ▼100 | - | TT | 21 | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||||
113 | 19 | ▼94 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
114 | 27 | ▼87 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
115 | 31 | ▼84 | - | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
116 | 55 | ▼61 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||||
117 | 59 | ▼58 | - | GC | 20 | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||||
118 | 60 | ▼58 | - | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:33 | .. | |||
119 | 65 | ▼54 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 1:33 | .. | |||||
120 | 66 | ▼54 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 1:33 | .. | |||||
121 | 75 | ▼46 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
122 | 92 | ▼30 | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 1:34 | .. | |||
123 | 99 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | HÄHNEL Frederik LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
124 | 105 | ▼19 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 1:35 | .. | |||||
125 | 127 | ▲2 | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
126 | 150 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | 28 | Staki - Technorama | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
127 | 159 | ▲32 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:38 | .. | |||
128 | 186 | ▲58 | - | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
129 | 196 | ▲67 | - | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
130 | 3 | ▼127 | - | Sprint | PORZNER Manuel Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
131 | 156 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | 18 | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||||
132 | 162 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 2:03 | .. | |||
133 | 175 | ▲42 | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 23 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
134 | 89 | ▼45 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||||
135 | 122 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
136 | 173 | ▲37 | - | Sprint | 28 | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||||
137 | 109 | ▼28 | - | Sprint | 18 | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||||
138 | 129 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
139 | 64 | ▼75 | - | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
140 | 63 | ▼77 | - | GC | TREUBEL Pascal Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
141 | 41 | ▼100 | - | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
142 | 76 | ▼66 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |||
143 | 154 | ▲11 | - | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 3:08 | .. | |||
144 | 115 | ▼29 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3:09 3:09 | .. | |||||
145 | 98 | ▼47 | - | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | 3:54 3:54 | .. | |||
146 | 134 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |||
147 | 130 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||
148 | 157 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 21 | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||||
149 | 178 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 4:32 4:32 | .. | |||
150 | 116 | ▼34 | - | Sprint | 18 | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||||
151 | 198 | ▲47 | - | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 4:53 4:53 | .. | |||
152 | 11 | ▼141 | - | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 4:54 4:54 | .. | |||
153 | 16 | ▼137 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 4:54 | .. | |||
154 | 28 | ▼126 | - | Sprint | 26 | 5:03 5:03 | .. | |||||
155 | 53 | ▼102 | - | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen ROG - Ljubljana | 19 | ROG - Ljubljana | 5:08 5:08 | .. | |||
156 | 187 | ▲31 | - | Sprint | 19 | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |||||
157 | 193 | ▲36 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |||
158 | 85 | ▼73 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |||||
159 | 97 | ▼62 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |||
160 | 118 | ▼42 | - | GC | 18 | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |||||
161 | 133 | ▼28 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 5:28 | .. | |||||
162 | 143 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |||
163 | 160 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 30 | WSA-Greenlife | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |||
164 | 106 | ▼58 | - | TT | 26 | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |||||
165 | 132 | ▼33 | - | Sprint | VORRE Aske Louring Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 6:03 6:03 | .. | |||
166 | 182 | ▲16 | - | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 34 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 6:05 6:05 | .. | |||
167 | 176 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 20 | 6:06 6:06 | .. | |||||
168 | 179 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | 6:07 6:07 | .. | |||
169 | 44 | ▼125 | - | TT | 20 | 6:28 6:28 | .. | |||||
170 | 35 | ▼135 | - | TT | SHEMETAU Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |||
171 | 167 | ▼4 | - | TT | 22 | 7:42 7:42 | .. | |||||
172 | 33 | ▼139 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8:27 8:27 | .. | |||||
173 | 40 | ▼133 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 8:27 | .. | |||
174 | 110 | ▼64 | - | TT | 23 | 8:31 8:31 | .. | |||||
175 | 112 | ▼63 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 8:31 | .. | |||
176 | 146 | ▼30 | - | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 8:33 8:33 | .. | |||
177 | 153 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | 8:34 8:34 | .. | |||
178 | 194 | ▲16 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Technorama | 23 | Staki - Technorama | 8:38 8:38 | .. | |||
179 | 15 | ▼164 | - | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 9:46 9:46 | .. | |||
180 | 26 | ▼154 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 9:47 9:47 | .. | |||
181 | 151 | ▼30 | - | Sprint | 18 | 9:59 9:59 | .. | |||||
182 | 70 | ▼112 | - | TT | 22 | 10:33 10:33 | .. | |||||
183 | 144 | ▼39 | - | TT | 34 | 10:37 10:37 | .. | |||||
184 | 168 | ▼16 | - | GC | 18 | 11:15 11:15 | .. | |||||
185 | 189 | ▲4 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | 11:18 11:18 | .. | |||
186 | 124 | ▼62 | - | TT | 20 | 15:31 15:31 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
2 | - | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 34 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
3 | - | TT | 21 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 March 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.25 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:161 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: