This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2016 
2018 
Prev 
Next 

 2017   »   Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.UWT)

General Classification

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
Turkey
1 ÖRKEN Ahmet
2 BAKIRCI Nazim
3 AKDILEK Ahmet
4 BALKAN Onur
5 BALKAN Serkan
6 SAMLI Ferit
7 OZGUR Batuhan
8 ATALAY Muhammed
Astana Pro Team
11 ZEITS Andrey
12 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
13 HANSEN Jesper
14 CHERNETCKII Sergei
15 MINALI Riccardo
16 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
17 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
18 STALNOV Nikita
BORA - hansgrohe
21 ARCHBOLD Shane
22 BENNETT Sam
23 HERKLOTZ Silvio
24 KÖNIG Leopold
25 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
26 PELUCCHI Matteo
27 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
28 SCHWARZMANN Michael
Trek - Segafredo
31 ALAFACI Eugenio
32 BEPPU Fumiyuki
33 COLEDAN Marco
34 PANTANO Jarlinson
35 REIJNEN Kiel
36 THEUNS Edward
37 DANIEL Gregory
38 VAN POPPEL Boy
UAE Team Emirates
41 ATAPUMA John Darwin
42 CONSONNI Simone
43 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
44 KUMP Marko
45 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
46 RAVASI Edward
47 ULISSI Diego
48 ZURLO Federico
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
51 CELANO Danilo
52 REIS Rafael
53 PRADES Eduard
54 MOLINA Antonio
55 BUTLER Chris
56 SAEZ Héctor
57 ARROYO David
58 RUBIO Diego
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
61 SISR Frantisek
62 KOCH Jonas
63 BROżYNA Piotr
64 PLUCINSKI Leszek
65 MALECKI Kamil
66 PALUTA Michal
67 TACIAK Mateusz
68 STOSZ Patryk
Gazprom-RusVelo
71 TRUSOV Nikolay
72 PORSEV Alexander
73 ARSLANOV Ildar
74 FIRSANOV Sergey
75 LAGUTIN Sergey
76 ROVNY Ivan
77 BOEV Igor
78 BRUTT Pavel
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
81 BELLETTI Manuel
82 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe
83 FLOREZ Miguel Eduardo
84 GODOY Yonder
85 KOSHEVOY Ilia
86 BERTAZZO Liam
87 TURRIN Alex
88 CECCHIN Alberto
Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling
91 AFFONSO Murilo
92 SANTOS Flavio
93 NICACIO Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra
94 SIMÓN Jordi
95 PIRES Raphael
96 RANGHETTI Victor
97 SILVA Roberto
98 SILVA Lincoln Do Vale
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
101 JULES Justin
102 DUQUENNOY Jimmy
103 HABEAUX Gregory
104 DERUETTE Thomas
105 MASSON Christophe
106 STASSEN Julien
107 SPENGLER Lukas
108 ROBEET Ludovic
Bardiani - CSF
111 ALBANESE Vincenzo
112 BARBIN Enrico
113 MAESTRI Mirco
114 MARONESE Marco
115 SIMION Paolo
116 STERBINI Simone
117 TONELLI Alessandro
118 ZARDINI Edoardo
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
121 BALLERINI Davide
122 BENFATTO Marco
123 FRAPPORTI Marco
124 FRAPPORTI Mattia
125 GAVAZZI Francesco
126 SPREAFICO Matteo
127 MASNADA Fausto
128 VENDRAME Andrea
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.05592 sec.