The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | +1:33 | 35 | Sprint | LUCERO Héctor Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 35 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 7 | 5 | 4:13:16 | ||
2 | 8 | +1:42 | 3 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Schneck Alas Rojas | 37 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 5 | +1:31 | 55 | Sprint | MALDONADO Ignacio Raúl San Antonio de Florida | 27 | San Antonio de Florida | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 13 | +2:42 | 38 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 10 | +1:54 | 39 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 26 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 0:03 0:03 | ||||
6 | 26 | +4:21 | 7 | Sprint | PÉREZ Jesús Maria Bandes | 32 | Bandes | ,, 0:03 | ||||
3 | +0:20 | 26 | Sprint | AFFONSO Murilo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |||||
8 | 38 | +14:36 | 18 | Sprint | SOSA Mario Jose Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | ,, 0:03 | ||||
9 | 28 | +5:00 | 65 | Sprint | MENDEZ Fernando Augusto Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
43 | +19:24 | 1010 | Sprint | PEREZ Matias Maroñas | 30 | Maroñas | ,, 0:06 | |||||
10 | 14 | +3:04 | 4 | Sprint | PRESA Alan Matias Schneck Alas Rojas | 26 | Schneck Alas Rojas | ,, 0:06 | ||||
11 | 29 | +5:33 | 79 | Sprint | ANCHIERI Pablo Estudiantes El Colla | 27 | Estudiantes El Colla | ,, 0:06 | ||||
12 | 1 | +0:00 | 25 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
13 | 31 | +6:36 | 152 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Alexander Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | ,, 0:06 | ||||
14 | 6 | +1:32 | 34 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 28 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 0:06 | ||||
15 | 9 | +1:45 | 56 | Classic | NUÑEZ Sixto San Antonio de Florida | 25 | San Antonio de Florida | ,, 0:06 | ||||
16 | 11 | +1:54 | 1 | Sprint | PÍAS Néstor Fabian Schneck Alas Rojas | 36 | Schneck Alas Rojas | ,, 0:06 | ||||
17 | 12 | +2:16 | 41 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:06 | ||||
18 | 2 | +0:17 | 29 | Sprint | SILVA Roberto Pinheiro Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
19 | 15 | +3:23 | 77 | Sprint | GUEDES Ricardo Estudiantes El Colla | 44 | Estudiantes El Colla | ,, 0:06 | ||||
20 | 25 | +4:20 | 16 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 24 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | ,, 0:06 | ||||
21 | 16 | +3:23 | 78 | Sprint | DUARTE Gregory Estudiantes El Colla | 30 | Estudiantes El Colla | ,, 0:06 | ||||
22 | 21 | +4:04 | 2 | Sprint | BRAVO Jorge Raúl Schneck Alas Rojas | 49 | Schneck Alas Rojas | ,, 0:06 | ||||
23 | 4 | +0:23 | 27 | TT | SANTOS Flavio Cardoso Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
24 | 18 | +3:31 | 62 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Gerardo Luis Fenix | 40 | Fenix | ,, 0:06 | ||||
25 | 32 | +6:39 | 126 | Sprint | SIZURQUI Giordano 33 San Jose | 21 | 33 San Jose | ,, 0:06 | ||||
26 | 23 | +4:13 | 44 | TT | DA ROSA Cristian Egidio Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | ,, 0:06 | ||||
27 | 24 | +4:19 | 14 | Sprint | AZZEM Omar Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 24 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | ,, 0:06 | ||||
28 | 35 | +6:47 | 54 | Sprint | CAORSI Juan Luis San Antonio de Florida | 24 | San Antonio de Florida | ,, 0:06 | ||||
29 | 17 | +3:25 | 49 | Sprint | CASTRO Bilker Cerro Largo | 25 | Cerro Largo | ,, 0:06 | ||||
30 | 20 | +3:56 | 75 | Sprint | MÉNDEZ Robert Centenario | 23 | Centenario | ,, 0:06 | ||||
31 | 27 | +4:35 | 124 | Sprint | ASCONEGUY Roderick 33 San Jose | 26 | 33 San Jose | ,, 0:06 | ||||
32 | 19 | +3:31 | 60 | TT | DE FINO Mariano Ceferino Fenix | 33 | Fenix | ,, 0:06 | ||||
33 | 22 | +4:11 | 31 | Sprint | JULIO Ricardo Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 41 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 0:06 | ||||
34 | 40 | +15:16 | 132 | Sprint | IDIARTE Renzo Javier Peñarol TBO | 33 | Peñarol TBO | ,, 0:06 | ||||
35 | 39 | +15:05 | 20 | TT | MELIVILO Juan Javier Italomat - Dogo | 27 | Italomat - Dogo | ,, 0:06 | ||||
36 | 72 | +50:05 | 24 | Classic | FERREIRA GUIMARÃES Alessandro Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
37 | 36 | +7:37 | 40 | Sprint | ESCUELA Ricardo Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 33 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:17 | ||||
38 | 45 | +19:47 | 12 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel Bandes | 23 | Bandes | ,, 0:17 | ||||
39 | 30 | +6:30 | 50 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Diego Fernando Cerro Largo | 25 | Cerro Largo | ,, 0:17 | ||||
40 | 42 | +18:37 | 43 | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Jeovane Sao Francisco Saude | 40 | Sao Francisco Saude | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
41 | 53 | +28:48 | 46 | Sprint | KNAPP Mauricio Sao Francisco Saude | 26 | Sao Francisco Saude | ,, 0:20 | ||||
42 | 44 | +19:32 | 74 | Sprint | GOMEZ Matias Centenario | 23 | Centenario | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
43 | 41 | +15:40 | 45 | TT | NASCIMENTO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 31 | Sao Francisco Saude | ,, 0:28 | ||||
44 | 34 | +6:42 | 51 | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Vagner Geovane Cerro Largo | 34 | Cerro Largo | ,, 0:28 | ||||
45 | 33 | +6:41 | 8 | Sprint | ABREU Jorge Bandes | 27 | Bandes | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
46 | 46 | +20:11 | 28 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | ||||
47 | 51 | +27:11 | 68 | Sprint | COZZI Ignacio Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
48 | 37 | +9:22 | 119 | Sprint | CEDREZ Victor Alejandro Club Deportivo 33 | 35 | Club Deportivo 33 | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
49 | 102 | +1:23:35 | - | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alberto Fenix | 44 | Fenix | ,, 0:52 | ||||
60 | +37:26 | 1010 | Sprint | BARBOZA Jonathan Rodrigo Peñarol TBO | 23 | Peñarol TBO | 0:55 0:55 | |||||
50 | 85 | +1:07:48 | 33 | Sprint | RIVERA Jose Luis Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 36 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
51 | 49 | +24:00 | 42 | Sprint | VELARDEZ Leandro Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 22 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:57 | ||||
52 | 83 | +1:04:22 | 72 | TT | FERNANDEZ Andres Centenario | 34 | Centenario | ,, 0:57 | ||||
53 | 50 | +25:41 | 15 | TT | BOLDU Juan Martin Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
54 | 48 | +21:28 | 57 | TT | MONROY Pedro San Antonio de Florida | 24 | San Antonio de Florida | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
52 | +27:53 | 1010 | Classic | FLORES Leonel Maroñas | 26 | Maroñas | 1:15 1:15 | |||||
55 | 54 | +33:56 | 150 | Classic | COSTA Fabricio Fray Bentos | 36 | Fray Bentos | 1:29 1:29 | ||||
56 | 64 | +40:40 | 106 | Classic | SOUZA Victor Daniel Nacional Tac | 35 | Nacional Tac | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
57 | 63 | +40:20 | 116 | Classic | FAGÚNDEZ Eric Antonio Nacional Melo | 18 | Nacional Melo | 1:48 1:48 | ||||
58 | 92 | +1:16:15 | 36 | Classic | GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 33 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 1:54 1:54 | ||||
59 | 71 | +49:51 | 66 | Sprint | LARRAMA Cristian Arco Iris | 40 | Arco Iris | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
60 | 67 | +44:55 | 143 | Classic | SILVA Walter 2 De Mayo | 31 | 2 De Mayo | 18:53 18:53 | ||||
61 | 66 | +43:38 | 48 | Sprint | GOMEZ Luis Fernando Sao Francisco Saude | 19 | Sao Francisco Saude | 20:52 20:52 | ||||
62 | 68 | +46:05 | 88 | Sprint | CRUZ Mauricio Peñarol Col | 23 | Peñarol Col | 19:12 19:12 | ||||
63 | 84 | +1:06:13 | 149 | Classic | RODRIGUEZ Andres Fray Bentos | 31 | Fray Bentos | ,, 19:12 | ||||
64 | 87 | +1:12:58 | 144 | Sprint | NUNEZ Jose 2 De Mayo | 21 | 2 De Mayo | ,, 19:12 | ||||
65 | 93 | +1:17:57 | 89 | Sprint | UMPIERREZ Emiliano Peñarol Col | 26 | Peñarol Col | ,, 19:12 | ||||
66 | 105 | +1:26:08 | 76 | TT | CASTRO Douglas Centenario | 18 | Centenario | ,, 19:12 | ||||
67 | 75 | +56:07 | 85 | TT | PEREIRA Juan Eduardo Audax | 45 | Audax | ,, 19:12 | ||||
103 | +1:23:52 | 1010 | TT | SALVO Roberto Audax | 33 | Audax | ,, 19:12 | |||||
68 | 104 | +1:23:55 | 113 | TT | SILVEIRA Mauricio Nacional Melo | 34 | Nacional Melo | ,, 19:12 | ||||
69 | 86 | +1:11:38 | 121 | TT | VICCICONDE Kevin 33 San Jose | 25 | 33 San Jose | ,, 19:12 | ||||
70 | 111 | +1:28:48 | 125 | TT | SOSA Ruben 33 San Jose | 36 | 33 San Jose | ,, 19:12 | ||||
71 | 99 | +1:22:23 | 83 | TT | POSADAS Juan Pablo Audax | 30 | Audax | ,, 19:12 | ||||
72 | 114 | +1:39:36 | 135 | TT | OLIVERA Luis Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | ,, 19:12 | ||||
73 | 55 | +34:42 | 122 | Sprint | YAÑEZ Emanuel 33 San Jose | 32 | 33 San Jose | ,, 19:12 | ||||
74 | 88 | +1:13:03 | 95 | Sprint | REVETRIA Oscar Universal | 38 | Universal | ,, 19:12 | ||||
75 | 97 | +1:21:57 | 142 | Sprint | OLIVERA Eduardo 2 De Mayo | 43 | 2 De Mayo | ,, 19:12 | ||||
76 | 79 | +59:15 | 133 | Sprint | SILVEIRA Hugo Peñarol TBO | 37 | Peñarol TBO | ,, 19:12 | ||||
77 | 59 | +36:41 | 10 | Sprint | BRICEÑO Fernando Bandes | 26 | Bandes | ,, 19:12 | ||||
78 | 109 | +1:27:22 | 86 | Sprint | MIRANDA Alberto Audax | 21 | Audax | ,, 19:12 | ||||
79 | 90 | +1:14:40 | 137 | Sprint | MAIDANA Leonardo Danubio | 32 | Danubio | ,, 19:12 | ||||
80 | 96 | +1:21:14 | 112 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Juan Nacional Melo | 32 | Nacional Melo | ,, 19:12 | ||||
81 | 95 | +1:20:43 | 111 | Sprint | TORRES Gabriel Maroñas | 20 | Maroñas | ,, 19:12 | ||||
82 | 70 | +49:02 | 11 | Sprint | ABREU Daniel Bandes | 31 | Bandes | ,, 19:12 | ||||
83 | 110 | +1:27:48 | 145 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Julio Cardona Wanderers | 36 | Cardona Wanderers | ,, 19:12 | ||||
84 | 65 | +41:56 | 22 | Sprint | TURANO Raúl Alejandro Italomat - Dogo | 38 | Italomat - Dogo | ,, 19:12 | ||||
85 | 73 | +53:57 | 140 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Juan 2 De Mayo | 26 | 2 De Mayo | ,, 19:12 | ||||
86 | 74 | +55:14 | 23 | Sprint | MANSUR Alexis Said Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | ,, 19:12 | ||||
87 | 76 | +57:11 | 37 | Sprint | MONTIVERO Luciano Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 38 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 19:12 | ||||
88 | 57 | +35:51 | 141 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Mathias 2 De Mayo | 24 | 2 De Mayo | ,, 19:12 | ||||
89 | 101 | +1:23:09 | 127 | TT | CANTERO Richard Washington Nacional Tala | 45 | Nacional Tala | ,, 19:12 | ||||
90 | 112 | +1:29:03 | 123 | TT | GARCIA Jonathan 33 San Jose | 30 | 33 San Jose | ,, 19:12 | ||||
91 | 107 | +1:26:59 | 94 | TT | ROVERE Gaston Universal | 44 | Universal | ,, 19:12 | ||||
92 | 94 | +1:18:31 | 97 | TT | ROSADILLA Washington Artigas San Ramon | 35 | Artigas San Ramon | ,, 19:12 | ||||
93 | 89 | +1:13:27 | 90 | TT | SUÁREZ Daniel Peñarol Col | 28 | Peñarol Col | ,, 19:12 | ||||
94 | 116 | +1:49:24 | 98 | TT | PERALTA Ari Artigas San Ramon | 31 | Artigas San Ramon | ,, 19:12 | ||||
95 | 58 | +36:41 | 151 | Sprint | GUTIÉRREZ Cristhian Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | ,, 19:12 | ||||
96 | 47 | +21:03 | 47 | Sprint | ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | ,, 19:12 | ||||
97 | 98 | +1:22:00 | 80 | TT | PECULIO Enrique Emanuel Estudiantes El Colla | 25 | Estudiantes El Colla | ,, 19:12 | ||||
98 | 108 | +1:27:05 | 92 | TT | BRAVO Luis Alfredo Peñarol Col | 18 | Peñarol Col | ,, 19:12 | ||||
99 | 100 | +1:22:36 | 128 | TT | PRIORE Gerardo Rafael Nacional Tala | 26 | Nacional Tala | ,, 19:12 | ||||
100 | 80 | +1:00:47 | 107 | TT | CHINEPE Mauricio Nacional Tac | 21 | Nacional Tac | ,, 19:12 | ||||
101 | 77 | +57:17 | 70 | TT | GONZALEZ Walter Arco Iris | 23 | Arco Iris | ,, 19:12 | ||||
102 | 91 | +1:15:45 | 134 | TT | VIERA Oscar Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | ,, 19:12 | ||||
103 | 106 | +1:26:17 | 84 | TT | MOREIRA Hugo Audax | 28 | Audax | ,, 19:12 | ||||
104 | 117 | +1:51:18 | 154 | TT | VARELA Alexander Peñarol Mald | 23 | Peñarol Mald | ,, 19:12 | ||||
105 | 69 | +46:30 | 9 | Sprint | MENDOZA Gabriel José Bandes | 21 | Bandes | ,, 19:12 | ||||
106 | 56 | +35:34 | 30 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 19:12 | ||||
107 | 82 | +1:04:08 | 67 | TT | SASSO Andres Raul Arco Iris | 44 | Arco Iris | ,, 19:12 | ||||
108 | 61 | +38:27 | 52 | TT | MOREIRA Federico Agustín Cerro Largo | 23 | Cerro Largo | ,, 19:12 | ||||
109 | 78 | +59:08 | 115 | Sprint | CORREA Sebastian Nacional Melo | 38 | Nacional Melo | ,, 19:12 | ||||
110 | 118 | +2:29:04 | 153 | Sprint | GIMENEZ Sebastian Peñarol Mald | 37 | Peñarol Mald | ,, 19:12 | ||||
111 | 115 | +1:43:42 | 108 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Washington Maroñas | 39 | Maroñas | ,, 19:12 | ||||
112 | 62 | +39:04 | 64 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Sandro Fenix | 21 | Fenix | ,, 19:12 | ||||
113 | 113 | +1:32:30 | 101 | Sprint | CACHES Marcos Artigas San Ramon | 26 | Artigas San Ramon | ,, 19:12 | ||||
114 | 81 | +1:00:56 | 103 | Sprint | CARDOZO Diego Nacional Tac | 33 | Nacional Tac | 20:55 20:55 | ||||
DNF | 13 | TT | AGUIRRE Juan Manuel Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 41 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | - | ||||||
DNF | 19 | TT | TRILLINI Sebastian Martin Junior Italomat - Dogo | 22 | Italomat - Dogo | - | ||||||
DNF | 53 | TT | MÉDICI Matías Cerro Largo | 41 | Cerro Largo | - | ||||||
DNF | 59 | TT | SOARES DE LIMA Nahuel Eduardo San Antonio de Florida | 20 | San Antonio de Florida | - | ||||||
DNF | 69 | Sprint | ANSOLABEHERE Joaquín Arco Iris | 26 | Arco Iris | - | ||||||
DNF | 73 | Sprint | GALIAS Matias Centenario | 25 | Centenario | - | ||||||
DNF | 100 | Sprint | FEIJO Juan Artigas San Ramon | 33 | Artigas San Ramon | - | ||||||
DNF | 130 | Sprint | CAMEJO Martin Nacional Tala | 31 | Nacional Tala | - | ||||||
DNF | 148 | Sprint | ALARCON Marcelo Cardona Wanderers | 38 | Cardona Wanderers | - | ||||||
DNF | 155 | Sprint | CASTAÑO Juan Peñarol Mald | 28 | Peñarol Mald | - | ||||||
DNS | 105 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Gonzalo Nacional Tac | 28 | Nacional Tac | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 25 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 1 | 18:20:42 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 29 | Sprint | SILVA Roberto Pinheiro Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 26 | Sprint | AFFONSO Murilo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 27 | TT | SANTOS Flavio Cardoso Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | MALDONADO Ignacio Raúl San Antonio de Florida | 27 | San Antonio de Florida | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 34 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 28 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 35 | Sprint | LUCERO Héctor Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 35 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 3 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Schneck Alas Rojas | 37 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 56 | Classic | NUÑEZ Sixto San Antonio de Florida | 25 | San Antonio de Florida | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 39 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 26 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 1 | Sprint | PÍAS Néstor Fabian Schneck Alas Rojas | 36 | Schneck Alas Rojas | ,, 1:54 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 41 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 38 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 4 | Sprint | PRESA Alan Matias Schneck Alas Rojas | 26 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 77 | Sprint | GUEDES Ricardo Estudiantes El Colla | 44 | Estudiantes El Colla | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 78 | Sprint | DUARTE Gregory Estudiantes El Colla | 30 | Estudiantes El Colla | ,, 3:23 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 49 | Sprint | CASTRO Bilker Cerro Largo | 25 | Cerro Largo | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 62 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Gerardo Luis Fenix | 40 | Fenix | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 60 | TT | DE FINO Mariano Ceferino Fenix | 33 | Fenix | ,, 3:31 | .. | |||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 75 | Sprint | MÉNDEZ Robert Centenario | 23 | Centenario | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 2 | Sprint | BRAVO Jorge Raúl Schneck Alas Rojas | 49 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 31 | Sprint | JULIO Ricardo Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 41 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 44 | TT | DA ROSA Cristian Egidio Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 14 | Sprint | AZZEM Omar Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 24 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 16 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 24 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 7 | Sprint | PÉREZ Jesús Maria Bandes | 32 | Bandes | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 124 | Sprint | ASCONEGUY Roderick 33 San Jose | 26 | 33 San Jose | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 65 | Sprint | MENDEZ Fernando Augusto Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | 5:00 5:00 | .. | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 79 | Sprint | ANCHIERI Pablo Estudiantes El Colla | 27 | Estudiantes El Colla | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 50 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Diego Fernando Cerro Largo | 25 | Cerro Largo | 6:30 6:30 | .. | |||
31 | 35 | ▲4 | 152 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Alexander Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 126 | Sprint | SIZURQUI Giordano 33 San Jose | 21 | 33 San Jose | 6:39 6:39 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 8 | Sprint | ABREU Jorge Bandes | 27 | Bandes | 6:41 6:41 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 51 | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Vagner Geovane Cerro Largo | 34 | Cerro Largo | 6:42 6:42 | .. | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 54 | Sprint | CAORSI Juan Luis San Antonio de Florida | 24 | San Antonio de Florida | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 40 | Sprint | ESCUELA Ricardo Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 33 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 7:37 7:37 | .. | |||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 119 | Sprint | CEDREZ Victor Alejandro Club Deportivo 33 | 35 | Club Deportivo 33 | 9:22 9:22 | .. | |||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 18 | Sprint | SOSA Mario Jose Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 14:36 14:36 | .. | |||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 20 | TT | MELIVILO Juan Javier Italomat - Dogo | 27 | Italomat - Dogo | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 132 | Sprint | IDIARTE Renzo Javier Peñarol TBO | 33 | Peñarol TBO | 15:16 15:16 | .. | |||
41 | 45 | ▲4 | 45 | TT | NASCIMENTO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 31 | Sao Francisco Saude | 15:40 15:40 | .. | |||
42 | 51 | ▲9 | 43 | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Jeovane Sao Francisco Saude | 40 | Sao Francisco Saude | 18:37 18:37 | .. | |||
43 | 54 | ▲11 | 1010 | Sprint | PEREZ Matias Maroñas | 30 | Maroñas | 19:24 19:24 | .. | |||
44 | 52 | ▲8 | 74 | Sprint | GOMEZ Matias Centenario | 23 | Centenario | 19:32 19:32 | .. | |||
45 | 55 | ▲10 | 12 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel Bandes | 23 | Bandes | 19:47 19:47 | .. | |||
46 | 56 | ▲10 | 28 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20:11 20:11 | .. | |||
47 | 8 | ▼39 | 47 | Sprint | ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | 21:03 21:03 | .. | |||
48 | 58 | ▲10 | 57 | Sprint | MONROY Pedro San Antonio de Florida | 24 | San Antonio de Florida | 21:28 21:28 | .. | |||
49 | 61 | ▲12 | 42 | Sprint | VELARDEZ Leandro Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 22 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 24:00 24:00 | .. | |||
50 | 62 | ▲12 | 15 | Sprint | BOLDU Juan Martin Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 25:41 25:41 | .. | |||
51 | 65 | ▲14 | 68 | Sprint | COZZI Ignacio Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | 27:11 27:11 | .. | |||
52 | 66 | ▲14 | 1010 | Classic | FLORES Leonel Maroñas | 26 | Maroñas | 27:53 27:53 | .. | |||
53 | 70 | ▲17 | 46 | Sprint | KNAPP Mauricio Sao Francisco Saude | 26 | Sao Francisco Saude | 28:48 28:48 | .. | |||
54 | 72 | ▲18 | 150 | Sprint | COSTA Fabricio Fray Bentos | 36 | Fray Bentos | 33:56 33:56 | .. | |||
55 | 46 | ▼9 | 122 | Sprint | YAÑEZ Emanuel 33 San Jose | 32 | 33 San Jose | 34:42 34:42 | .. | |||
56 | 47 | ▼9 | 30 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 35:34 35:34 | .. | |||
57 | 48 | ▼9 | 141 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Mathias 2 De Mayo | 24 | 2 De Mayo | 35:51 35:51 | .. | |||
58 | 49 | ▼9 | 151 | Sprint | GUTIÉRREZ Cristhian Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | 36:41 36:41 | .. | |||
59 | 50 | ▼9 | 10 | Sprint | BRICEÑO Fernando Bandes | 26 | Bandes | ,, 36:41 | .. | |||
60 | 75 | ▲15 | 1010 | Sprint | BARBOZA Jonathan Rodrigo Peñarol TBO | 23 | Peñarol TBO | 37:26 37:26 | .. | |||
61 | 53 | ▼8 | 52 | TT | MOREIRA Federico Agustín Cerro Largo | 23 | Cerro Largo | 38:27 38:27 | .. | |||
62 | 57 | ▼5 | 64 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Sandro Fenix | 21 | Fenix | 39:04 39:04 | .. | |||
63 | 79 | ▲16 | 116 | Classic | FAGÚNDEZ Eric Antonio Nacional Melo | 18 | Nacional Melo | 40:20 40:20 | .. | |||
64 | 80 | ▲16 | 106 | Classic | SOUZA Victor Daniel Nacional Tac | 35 | Nacional Tac | 40:40 40:40 | .. | |||
65 | 59 | ▼6 | 22 | Sprint | TURANO Raúl Alejandro Italomat - Dogo | 38 | Italomat - Dogo | 41:56 41:56 | .. | |||
66 | 60 | ▼6 | 48 | Sprint | GOMEZ Luis Fernando Sao Francisco Saude | 19 | Sao Francisco Saude | 43:38 43:38 | .. | |||
67 | 63 | ▼4 | 143 | Classic | SILVA Walter 2 De Mayo | 31 | 2 De Mayo | 44:55 44:55 | .. | |||
68 | 67 | ▼1 | 88 | Sprint | CRUZ Mauricio Peñarol Col | 23 | Peñarol Col | 46:05 46:05 | .. | |||
69 | 68 | ▼1 | 9 | Sprint | MENDOZA Gabriel José Bandes | 21 | Bandes | 46:30 46:30 | .. | |||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 11 | Sprint | ABREU Daniel Bandes | 31 | Bandes | 49:02 49:02 | .. | |||
71 | 88 | ▲17 | 66 | Sprint | LARRAMA Cristian Arco Iris | 40 | Arco Iris | 49:51 49:51 | .. | |||
72 | 89 | ▲17 | 24 | Classic | FERREIRA GUIMARÃES Alessandro Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | 50:05 50:05 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | - | 140 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Juan 2 De Mayo | 26 | 2 De Mayo | 53:57 53:57 | .. | |||
74 | 74 | - | 23 | Sprint | MANSUR Alexis Said Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | 55:14 55:14 | .. | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 85 | TT | PEREIRA Juan Eduardo Audax | 45 | Audax | 56:07 56:07 | .. | |||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 37 | Sprint | MONTIVERO Luciano Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 38 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 57:11 57:11 | .. | |||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 70 | TT | GONZALEZ Walter Arco Iris | 23 | Arco Iris | 57:17 57:17 | .. | |||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | 115 | Sprint | CORREA Sebastian Nacional Melo | 38 | Nacional Melo | 59:08 59:08 | .. | |||
79 | 83 | ▲4 | 133 | Sprint | SILVEIRA Hugo Peñarol TBO | 37 | Peñarol TBO | 59:15 59:15 | .. | |||
80 | 84 | ▲4 | 107 | Sprint | CHINEPE Mauricio Nacional Tac | 21 | Nacional Tac | 1:00:47 1:00:47 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 103 | Sprint | CARDOZO Diego Nacional Tac | 33 | Nacional Tac | 1:00:56 1:00:56 | .. | |||
82 | 86 | ▲4 | 67 | TT | SASSO Andres Raul Arco Iris | 44 | Arco Iris | 1:04:08 1:04:08 | .. | |||
83 | 104 | ▲21 | 72 | TT | FERNANDEZ Andres Centenario | 34 | Centenario | 1:04:22 1:04:22 | .. | |||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | 149 | Classic | RODRIGUEZ Andres Fray Bentos | 31 | Fray Bentos | 1:06:13 1:06:13 | .. | |||
85 | 109 | ▲24 | 33 | Sprint | RIVERA Jose Luis Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 36 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 1:07:48 1:07:48 | .. | |||
86 | 90 | ▲4 | 121 | Sprint | VICCICONDE Kevin 33 San Jose | 25 | 33 San Jose | 1:11:38 1:11:38 | .. | |||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 144 | Sprint | NUNEZ Jose 2 De Mayo | 21 | 2 De Mayo | 1:12:58 1:12:58 | .. | |||
88 | 92 | ▲4 | 95 | Sprint | REVETRIA Oscar Universal | 38 | Universal | 1:13:03 1:13:03 | .. | |||
89 | 93 | ▲4 | 90 | Sprint | SUÁREZ Daniel Peñarol Col | 28 | Peñarol Col | 1:13:27 1:13:27 | .. | |||
90 | 94 | ▲4 | 137 | Sprint | MAIDANA Leonardo Danubio | 32 | Danubio | 1:14:40 1:14:40 | .. | |||
91 | 95 | ▲4 | 134 | Sprint | VIERA Oscar Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | 1:15:45 1:15:45 | .. | |||
92 | 121 | ▲29 | 36 | Classic | GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 33 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 1:16:15 1:16:15 | .. | |||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 89 | Classic | UMPIERREZ Emiliano Peñarol Col | 26 | Peñarol Col | 1:17:57 1:17:57 | .. | |||
94 | 97 | ▲3 | 97 | Classic | ROSADILLA Washington Artigas San Ramon | 35 | Artigas San Ramon | 1:18:31 1:18:31 | .. | |||
95 | 98 | ▲3 | 111 | Classic | TORRES Gabriel Maroñas | 20 | Maroñas | 1:20:43 1:20:43 | .. | |||
96 | 99 | ▲3 | 112 | Classic | GONZALEZ Juan Nacional Melo | 32 | Nacional Melo | 1:21:14 1:21:14 | .. | |||
97 | 100 | ▲3 | 142 | Classic | OLIVERA Eduardo 2 De Mayo | 43 | 2 De Mayo | 1:21:57 1:21:57 | .. | |||
98 | 101 | ▲3 | 80 | TT | PECULIO Enrique Emanuel Estudiantes El Colla | 25 | Estudiantes El Colla | 1:22:00 1:22:00 | .. | |||
99 | 102 | ▲3 | 83 | TT | POSADAS Juan Pablo Audax | 30 | Audax | 1:22:23 1:22:23 | .. | |||
100 | 103 | ▲3 | 128 | TT | PRIORE Gerardo Rafael Nacional Tala | 26 | Nacional Tala | 1:22:36 1:22:36 | .. | |||
101 | 105 | ▲4 | 127 | TT | CANTERO Richard Washington Nacional Tala | 45 | Nacional Tala | 1:23:09 1:23:09 | .. | |||
102 | 123 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alberto Fenix | 44 | Fenix | 1:23:35 1:23:35 | .. | |||
103 | 106 | ▲3 | 1010 | Sprint | SALVO Roberto Audax | 33 | Audax | 1:23:52 1:23:52 | .. | |||
104 | 107 | ▲3 | 113 | Sprint | SILVEIRA Mauricio Nacional Melo | 34 | Nacional Melo | 1:23:55 1:23:55 | .. | |||
105 | 110 | ▲5 | 76 | TT | CASTRO Douglas Centenario | 18 | Centenario | 1:26:08 1:26:08 | .. | |||
106 | 111 | ▲5 | 84 | TT | MOREIRA Hugo Audax | 28 | Audax | 1:26:17 1:26:17 | .. | |||
107 | 112 | ▲5 | 94 | TT | ROVERE Gaston Universal | 44 | Universal | 1:26:59 1:26:59 | .. | |||
108 | 114 | ▲6 | 92 | TT | BRAVO Luis Alfredo Peñarol Col | 18 | Peñarol Col | 1:27:05 1:27:05 | .. | |||
109 | 115 | ▲6 | 86 | TT | MIRANDA Alberto Audax | 21 | Audax | 1:27:22 1:27:22 | .. | |||
110 | 116 | ▲6 | 145 | TT | GONZALEZ Julio Cardona Wanderers | 36 | Cardona Wanderers | 1:27:48 1:27:48 | .. | |||
111 | 117 | ▲6 | 125 | TT | SOSA Ruben 33 San Jose | 36 | 33 San Jose | 1:28:48 1:28:48 | .. | |||
112 | 118 | ▲6 | 123 | TT | GARCIA Jonathan 33 San Jose | 30 | 33 San Jose | 1:29:03 1:29:03 | .. | |||
113 | 120 | ▲7 | 101 | TT | CACHES Marcos Artigas San Ramon | 26 | Artigas San Ramon | 1:32:30 1:32:30 | .. | |||
114 | 122 | ▲8 | 135 | TT | OLIVERA Luis Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | 1:39:36 1:39:36 | .. | |||
115 | 124 | ▲9 | 108 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Washington Maroñas | 39 | Maroñas | 1:43:42 1:43:42 | .. | |||
116 | 125 | ▲9 | 98 | Sprint | PERALTA Ari Artigas San Ramon | 31 | Artigas San Ramon | 1:49:24 1:49:24 | .. | |||
117 | 126 | ▲9 | 154 | Sprint | VARELA Alexander Peñarol Mald | 23 | Peñarol Mald | 1:51:18 1:51:18 | .. | |||
118 | 129 | ▲11 | 153 | Sprint | GIMENEZ Sebastian Peñarol Mald | 37 | Peñarol Mald | 2:29:04 2:29:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 35 | Sprint | LUCERO Héctor Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 35 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 34 | +15 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 55 | Sprint | MALDONADO Ignacio Raúl San Antonio de Florida | 27 | San Antonio de Florida | 26 | +10 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 4 | Sprint | PRESA Alan Matias Schneck Alas Rojas | 26 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 25 | - | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 29 | Sprint | SILVA Roberto Pinheiro Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 24 | - | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 47 | Sprint | ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | 23 | - | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 39 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 26 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 19 | +7 | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 26 | Sprint | AFFONSO Murilo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 18 | +5 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 34 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 28 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 15 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 41 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 15 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 25 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 15 | - | |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 38 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 15 | +8 | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 7 | Sprint | PÉREZ Jesús Maria Bandes | 32 | Bandes | 15 | +6 | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 16 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 24 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 13 | - | |
14 | - | 3 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Schneck Alas Rojas | 37 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 12 | +12 | ||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 49 | Sprint | CASTRO Bilker Cerro Largo | 25 | Cerro Largo | 10 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 62 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Gerardo Luis Fenix | 40 | Fenix | 9 | - | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 27 | TT | SANTOS Flavio Cardoso Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 126 | Sprint | SIZURQUI Giordano 33 San Jose | 21 | 33 San Jose | 7 | - | |
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 65 | Sprint | MENDEZ Fernando Augusto Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | 6 | +3 | |
20 | 20 | - | 28 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 151 | Sprint | GUTIÉRREZ Cristhian Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | 5 | - | |
22 | - | 18 | Sprint | SOSA Mario Jose Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 4 | +4 | ||
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 30 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 48 | Sprint | GOMEZ Luis Fernando Sao Francisco Saude | 19 | Sao Francisco Saude | 4 | - | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 56 | Classic | NUÑEZ Sixto San Antonio de Florida | 25 | San Antonio de Florida | 2 | - | |
26 | - | 1010 | Sprint | PEREZ Matias Maroñas | 30 | Maroñas | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 152 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Alexander Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | 18:27:18 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 126 | Sprint | SIZURQUI Giordano 33 San Jose | 21 | 33 San Jose | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 18 | Sprint | SOSA Mario Jose Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 8:00 8:00 | .. | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 15 | Sprint | BOLDU Juan Martin Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 19:05 19:05 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 30 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 28:58 28:58 | .. | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 151 | Sprint | GUTIÉRREZ Cristhian Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | 30:05 30:05 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 64 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Sandro Fenix | 21 | Fenix | 32:28 32:28 | .. | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 116 | Classic | FAGÚNDEZ Eric Antonio Nacional Melo | 18 | Nacional Melo | 33:44 33:44 | .. | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 48 | Sprint | GOMEZ Luis Fernando Sao Francisco Saude | 19 | Sao Francisco Saude | 37:02 37:02 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 9 | Sprint | MENDOZA Gabriel José Bandes | 21 | Bandes | 39:54 39:54 | .. | |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | 24 | Classic | FERREIRA GUIMARÃES Alessandro Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | 43:29 43:29 | .. | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 23 | Classic | MANSUR Alexis Said Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | 48:38 48:38 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 107 | Classic | CHINEPE Mauricio Nacional Tac | 21 | Nacional Tac | 54:11 54:11 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 144 | Sprint | NUNEZ Jose 2 De Mayo | 21 | 2 De Mayo | 1:06:22 1:06:22 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 134 | Sprint | VIERA Oscar Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | 1:09:09 1:09:09 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 111 | Sprint | TORRES Gabriel Maroñas | 20 | Maroñas | 1:14:07 1:14:07 | .. | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 76 | TT | CASTRO Douglas Centenario | 18 | Centenario | 1:19:32 1:19:32 | .. | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 92 | TT | BRAVO Luis Alfredo Peñarol Col | 18 | Peñarol Col | 1:20:29 1:20:29 | .. | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 86 | TT | MIRANDA Alberto Audax | 21 | Audax | 1:20:46 1:20:46 | .. | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 135 | TT | OLIVERA Luis Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | 1:33:00 1:33:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 1010 | Sprint | PEREZ Matias Maroñas | 30 | Maroñas | 17 | +5 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 47 | Sprint | ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | 15 | - | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 79 | Sprint | ANCHIERI Pablo Estudiantes El Colla | 27 | Estudiantes El Colla | 12 | +3 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 26 | Sprint | AFFONSO Murilo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 11 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 25 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 39 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 26 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 5 | - | |
7 | - | 116 | Classic | FAGÚNDEZ Eric Antonio Nacional Melo | 18 | Nacional Melo | 5 | +5 | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 3 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Schneck Alas Rojas | 37 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 3 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 41 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 3 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 44 | TT | DA ROSA Cristian Egidio Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | 3 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 43 | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Jeovane Sao Francisco Saude | 40 | Sao Francisco Saude | 3 | - | |
12 | - | 36 | Classic | GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 33 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 3 | +3 | ||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 56 | Classic | NUÑEZ Sixto San Antonio de Florida | 25 | San Antonio de Florida | 2 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 60 | TT | DE FINO Mariano Ceferino Fenix | 33 | Fenix | 2 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 65 | Sprint | MENDEZ Fernando Augusto Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | 2 | - | |
16 | - | 45 | TT | NASCIMENTO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 31 | Sao Francisco Saude | 2 | +2 | ||
17 | - | 1010 | Classic | FLORES Leonel Maroñas | 26 | Maroñas | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 54:15:41 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Schneck Alas Rojas | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | CT | 1:53 1:53 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | CT | 3:39 3:39 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | San Antonio de Florida | CLUB | 4:53 4:53 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Estudiantes El Colla | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | Sao Francisco Saude | 6:38 6:38 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | Cerro Largo | 8:19 8:19 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | Bandes | 8:58 8:58 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | CT | 11:21 11:21 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Fenix | 20:11 20:11 | .. | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 33 San Jose | 36:01 36:01 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | Arco Iris | 36:06 36:06 | .. | |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | Centenario | 1:00:59 1:00:59 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | Italomat - Dogo | CT | 1:05:15 1:05:15 | .. |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | Fray Bentos | 1:06:00 1:06:00 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | Peñarol TBO | 1:38:41 1:38:41 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Maroñas | 1:51:30 1:51:30 | .. | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 2 De Mayo | 1:56:36 1:56:36 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | Nacional Tac | 2:26:17 2:26:17 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | Nacional Melo | 2:48:05 2:48:05 | .. | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | Peñarol Col | 3:00:44 3:00:44 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | Artigas San Ramon | 3:30:56 3:30:56 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | Audax | 3:31:06 3:31:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 April 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:47.31 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:199.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: