The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | 25 | 50 | 2:48:31 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:05 | 41 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 20 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 32 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 18 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:23 | 21 | Classic | ROY Sarah Orica-Scott | 31 | Orica-Scott | 16 | 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 12 | +0:26 | 83 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 14 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 16 | +0:27 | 101 | Sprint | RYAN Kendall Team TIBCO -SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 12 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 68 | +0:39 | 72 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 28 | Hitec Products | 10 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 7 | +0:24 | 76 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | 8 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 14 | +0:27 | 92 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | 6 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
10 | 19 | +0:27 | 112 | Sprint | GAß Daniela Servetto Giusta | 36 | Servetto Giusta | 4 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
11 | 15 | +0:27 | 63 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | 28 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 17 | +0:27 | 122 | Sprint | ZHAO Xi Sha China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling | 24 | China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 27 | +0:27 | 96 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 9 | +0:25 | 64 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 18 | +0:27 | 82 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 29 | +0:27 | 73 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 5 | +0:23 | 52 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 24 | +0:27 | 155 | Sprint | LIN Chia Hui Taiwan | 25 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 30 | +0:27 | 164 | Sprint | KASENOVA Karina Russia | 18 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 21 | +0:27 | 53 | TT | MØLLEBRO Camilla Team Virtu Cycling Women | 32 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 33 | +0:27 | 14 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 20 | +0:27 | 111 | Sprint | HUANG Ting Ying Servetto Giusta | 26 | Servetto Giusta | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 50 | +0:27 | 23 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica-Scott | 21 | Orica-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 40 | +0:27 | 74 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | 28 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 26 | +0:27 | 136 | Sprint | TSERAKH Hanna Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 39 | +0:27 | 166 | TT | LEBEDEVA Aleksandra Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 81 | +6:18 | 55 | Classic | PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 31 | +0:27 | 145 | Sprint | DIAO Xiao Juan Hong Kong China | 31 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 22 | +0:27 | 134 | TT | SHARAKOVA Tatsiana Minsk Cycling Club | 32 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 82 | +6:18 | 56 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Team Virtu Cycling Women | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 6 | +0:23 | 81 | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 69 | +0:39 | 4 | TT | GARNER Grace Wiggle High5 | 19 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 42 | +0:27 | 165 | Sprint | CHEKINA Alexandra Russia | 24 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 38 | +0:27 | 163 | Classic | OSHURKOVA Elizaveta Russia | 25 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 11 | +0:25 | 162 | Classic | CHURSINA Anastasiia Russia | 22 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 83 | +6:18 | 113 | TT | LOZANO Laura Camila Servetto Giusta | 30 | Servetto Giusta | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 13 | +0:26 | 124 | Sprint | PU Yixian China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling | 24 | China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 35 | +0:27 | 142 | TT | PANG Yao Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 34 | +0:27 | 93 | Classic | ISKAKOVA Amiliya Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 52 | +0:27 | 115 | Climber | SOKOVNINA Natalya Servetto Giusta | 27 | Servetto Giusta | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 37 | +0:27 | 135 | GC | SHAUCHENKA Maryna Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 59 | +0:27 | 71 | TT | BECKER Charlotte Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 45 | +0:27 | 66 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink Cogeas | 19 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 23 | +0:27 | 5 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | 22 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 36 | +0:27 | 91 | Sprint | SULTANOVA Rinata Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 55 | +0:27 | 6 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 58 | +0:27 | 103 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Team TIBCO -SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 43 | +0:27 | 95 | Sprint | SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 44 | +0:27 | 143 | TT | LEUNG Bo Yee Hong Kong China | 23 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 8 | +0:24 | 116 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto Giusta | 23 | Servetto Giusta | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 57 | +0:27 | 84 | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 60 | +0:27 | 126 | GC | SUN Xue China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling | 26 | China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 62 | +0:27 | 104 | GC | PARK Madeleine Team TIBCO -SVB | 18 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 41 | +0:27 | 144 | Climber | LEUNG Wing Yee Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 54 | +0:27 | 94 | Sprint | MORZENTI Lisa Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 47 | +0:27 | 114 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Giusta | 29 | Servetto Giusta | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 46 | +0:27 | 161 | Climber | KUZNETSOVA Svetlana Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 32 | +0:27 | 13 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren WM3 Energie | 26 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 48 | +0:27 | 132 | Classic | NASKOVICH Taisa Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 61 | +0:27 | 102 | Classic | BRUDERER Nicolle Team TIBCO -SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 56 | +0:27 | 152 | Sprint | LIN Yi Ju Taiwan | 21 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 49 | +0:27 | 33 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 51 | +0:27 | 153 | Sprint | LI Chiayun Taiwan | 20 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 28 | +0:27 | 34 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 53 | +0:27 | 174 | Sprint | SOMNET Jupha Malaysia | 24 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 10 | +0:25 | 2 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 25 | +0:27 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 63 | +0:27 | 15 | TT | PLICHTA Anna WM3 Energie | 25 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 64 | +0:36 | 44 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Cylance Pro Cycling | 20 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
70 | 71 | +0:45 | 171 | Sprint | MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | ,, 0:09 | ||||
71 | 65 | +0:36 | 65 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink Cogeas | 23 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:09 | ||||
72 | 66 | +0:36 | 151 | TT | ZENG Ke Xin Taiwan | 29 | Taiwan | ,, 0:09 | ||||
73 | 67 | +0:36 | 141 | Classic | YANG Qianyu Hong Kong China | 24 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:09 | ||||
74 | 91 | +7:13 | 12 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara WM3 Energie | 19 | WM3 Energie | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
75 | 74 | +0:51 | 36 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:12 | ||||
76 | 70 | +0:41 | 25 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Orica-Scott | 23 | Orica-Scott | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
77 | 75 | +0:55 | 121 | GC | HUANG Li China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling | 28 | China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
78 | 72 | +0:46 | 22 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Orica-Scott | 24 | Orica-Scott | ,, 0:19 | ||||
79 | 80 | +1:50 | 3 | TT | ROBERTS Amy Wiggle High5 | 22 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:19 | ||||
80 | 73 | +0:49 | 105 | TT | TETRICK Jennifer Team TIBCO -SVB | 35 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
81 | 78 | +1:21 | 35 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
82 | 76 | +1:12 | 43 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 23 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
83 | 77 | +1:12 | 46 | TT | ZAVETA Erica Cylance Pro Cycling | 27 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:45 | ||||
84 | 79 | +1:39 | 24 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Orica-Scott | 35 | Orica-Scott | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
85 | 93 | +8:01 | 16 | Climber | SCANDOLARA Valentina WM3 Energie | 27 | WM3 Energie | ,, 1:00 | ||||
86 | 85 | +6:41 | 175 | GC | SYED ZULKIFLI Sharifah Nur Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | 6:14 6:14 | ||||
87 | 86 | +6:41 | 146 | TT | LEUNG Hoi Wah Hong Kong China | 18 | Hong Kong China | ,, 6:14 | ||||
88 | 87 | +6:41 | 131 | GC | DATSYK Darya Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 6:14 | ||||
89 | 88 | +6:41 | 154 | GC | CHOU Hsuan Taiwan | 20 | Taiwan | ,, 6:14 | ||||
90 | 84 | +6:41 | 172 | GC | PHANG Grace Malaysia | 31 | Malaysia | ,, 6:14 | ||||
91 | 90 | +6:41 | 85 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 6:14 | ||||
92 | 89 | +6:41 | 62 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Cogeas | 34 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 6:14 | ||||
93 | 92 | +7:51 | 75 | Classic | HATTELAND LIMA Tone Hitec Products | 37 | Hitec Products | 6:21 6:21 | ||||
94 | 94 | +8:18 | 45 | Classic | KNOL Willeke Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 6:21 | ||||
95 | 95 | +11:44 | 156 | GC | YUN Tzu Fang Taiwan | 18 | Taiwan | 10:12 10:12 | ||||
DNF | 125 | Sprint | WANG Wan Tong China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling | 23 | China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 11 | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem WM3 Energie | 24 | WM3 Energie | - | ||||||
DNF | 86 | GC | ELSNER Tanja BTC City Ljubljana | 24 | BTC City Ljubljana | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | 120 | 250 | 9:24:09 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 41 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 100 | 190 | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 32 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 85 | 160 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 21 | Classic | ROY Sarah Orica-Scott | 31 | Orica-Scott | 70 | 140 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 52 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 60 | 120 | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 81 | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | 50 | 110 | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 76 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | 40 | 100 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
8 | 57 | ▲49 | 116 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto Giusta | 23 | Servetto Giusta | 35 | 90 | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 64 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 30 | 80 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 2 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 25 | 70 | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
11 | 35 | ▲24 | 162 | Classic | CHURSINA Anastasiia Russia | 22 | Russia | 20 | 60 | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 83 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 18 | 55 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
13 | 25 | ▲12 | 124 | Sprint | PU Yixian China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling | 24 | China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling | 16 | 50 | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 92 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | 14 | 45 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 63 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | 28 | Bepink Cogeas | 12 | 40 | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 101 | Sprint | RYAN Kendall Team TIBCO -SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 10 | 36 | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 122 | Sprint | ZHAO Xi Sha China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling | 24 | China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling | 8 | 32 | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 82 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | 6 | 28 | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 112 | Sprint | GAß Daniela Servetto Giusta | 36 | Servetto Giusta | 4 | 24 | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 111 | Sprint | HUANG Ting Ying Servetto Giusta | 26 | Servetto Giusta | 2 | 20 | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 53 | TT | MØLLEBRO Camilla Team Virtu Cycling Women | 32 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 18 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 134 | TT | SHARAKOVA Tatsiana Minsk Cycling Club | 32 | Minsk Cycling Club | 16 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
23 | 14 | ▼9 | 5 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | 22 | Wiggle High5 | 14 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 155 | Sprint | LIN Chia Hui Taiwan | 25 | Taiwan | 12 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
25 | 11 | ▼14 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 10 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 136 | Sprint | TSERAKH Hanna Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | 9 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 96 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 8 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
28 | 13 | ▼15 | 34 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 7 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
29 | 36 | ▲7 | 73 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | 6 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 164 | Sprint | KASENOVA Karina Russia | 18 | Russia | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 145 | Sprint | DIAO Xiao Juan Hong Kong China | 31 | Hong Kong China | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
32 | 19 | ▼13 | 13 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren WM3 Energie | 26 | WM3 Energie | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 14 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
34 | 27 | ▼7 | 93 | Classic | ISKAKOVA Amiliya Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 142 | TT | PANG Yao Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
36 | 29 | ▼7 | 91 | Sprint | SULTANOVA Rinata Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 135 | GC | SHAUCHENKA Maryna Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 163 | Classic | OSHURKOVA Elizaveta Russia | 25 | Russia | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | 166 | TT | LEBEDEVA Aleksandra Russia | 21 | Russia | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
40 | 54 | ▲14 | 74 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | 28 | Hitec Products | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
41 | 38 | ▼3 | 144 | Climber | LEUNG Wing Yee Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
42 | 53 | ▲11 | 165 | Sprint | CHEKINA Alexandra Russia | 24 | Russia | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 95 | Sprint | SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
44 | 42 | ▼2 | 143 | TT | LEUNG Bo Yee Hong Kong China | 23 | Hong Kong China | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 66 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink Cogeas | 19 | Bepink Cogeas | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
46 | 41 | ▼5 | 161 | Climber | KUZNETSOVA Svetlana Russia | 21 | Russia | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
47 | 52 | ▲5 | 114 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Giusta | 29 | Servetto Giusta | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 132 | Classic | NASKOVICH Taisa Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
49 | 48 | ▼1 | 33 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
50 | 69 | ▲19 | 23 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica-Scott | 21 | Orica-Scott | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
51 | 49 | ▼2 | 153 | Sprint | LI Chiayun Taiwan | 20 | Taiwan | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
52 | 63 | ▲11 | 115 | Climber | SOKOVNINA Natalya Servetto Giusta | 27 | Servetto Giusta | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
53 | 51 | ▼2 | 174 | Sprint | SOMNET Jupha Malaysia | 24 | Malaysia | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
54 | 60 | ▲6 | 94 | Sprint | MORZENTI Lisa Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
55 | 64 | ▲9 | 6 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | 152 | Sprint | LIN Yi Ju Taiwan | 21 | Taiwan | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
57 | 66 | ▲9 | 84 | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
58 | 70 | ▲12 | 103 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Team TIBCO -SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
59 | 73 | ▲14 | 71 | TT | BECKER Charlotte Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
60 | 68 | ▲8 | 126 | GC | SUN Xue China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling | 26 | China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | 102 | Classic | BRUDERER Nicolle Team TIBCO -SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
62 | 74 | ▲12 | 104 | GC | PARK Madeleine Team TIBCO -SVB | 18 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
63 | 71 | ▲8 | 15 | TT | PLICHTA Anna WM3 Energie | 25 | WM3 Energie | 5 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
64 | 37 | ▼27 | 44 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Cylance Pro Cycling | 20 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 5 | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
65 | 40 | ▼25 | 65 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink Cogeas | 23 | Bepink Cogeas | 5 | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
66 | 47 | ▼19 | 151 | TT | ZENG Ke Xin Taiwan | 29 | Taiwan | 5 | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
67 | 46 | ▼21 | 141 | Classic | YANG Qianyu Hong Kong China | 24 | Hong Kong China | 5 | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
68 | 85 | ▲17 | 72 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 28 | Hitec Products | 5 | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
69 | 86 | ▲17 | 4 | TT | GARNER Grace Wiggle High5 | 19 | Wiggle High5 | 5 | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
70 | 79 | ▲9 | 25 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Orica-Scott | 23 | Orica-Scott | 5 | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
71 | 83 | ▲12 | 171 | Sprint | MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | 5 | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
72 | 59 | ▼13 | 22 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Orica-Scott | 24 | Orica-Scott | 5 | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
73 | 56 | ▼17 | 105 | TT | TETRICK Jennifer Team TIBCO -SVB | 35 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 5 | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
74 | 84 | ▲10 | 36 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | 5 | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
75 | 82 | ▲7 | 121 | GC | HUANG Li China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling | 28 | China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling | 5 | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
76 | 55 | ▼21 | 43 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 23 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 5 | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
77 | 80 | ▲3 | 46 | TT | ZAVETA Erica Cylance Pro Cycling | 27 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 5 | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
78 | 88 | ▲10 | 35 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 5 | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
79 | 87 | ▲8 | 24 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Orica-Scott | 35 | Orica-Scott | 5 | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
80 | 90 | ▲10 | 3 | TT | ROBERTS Amy Wiggle High5 | 22 | Wiggle High5 | 5 | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
81 | 93 | ▲12 | 55 | Classic | PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 5 | 6:18 6:18 | .. | |||
82 | 94 | ▲12 | 56 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Team Virtu Cycling Women | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 5 | ,, 6:18 | .. | |||
83 | 95 | ▲12 | 113 | TT | LOZANO Laura Camila Servetto Giusta | 30 | Servetto Giusta | 5 | ,, 6:18 | .. | |||
84 | 62 | ▼22 | 172 | GC | PHANG Grace Malaysia | 31 | Malaysia | 5 | 6:41 6:41 | .. | |||
85 | 67 | ▼18 | 175 | GC | SYED ZULKIFLI Sharifah Nur Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | 5 | ,, 6:41 | .. | |||
86 | 75 | ▼11 | 146 | TT | LEUNG Hoi Wah Hong Kong China | 18 | Hong Kong China | 5 | ,, 6:41 | .. | |||
87 | 76 | ▼11 | 131 | GC | DATSYK Darya Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5 | ,, 6:41 | .. | |||
88 | 77 | ▼11 | 154 | GC | CHOU Hsuan Taiwan | 20 | Taiwan | 5 | ,, 6:41 | .. | |||
89 | 78 | ▼11 | 62 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Cogeas | 34 | Bepink Cogeas | 5 | ,, 6:41 | .. | |||
90 | 81 | ▼9 | 85 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | 5 | ,, 6:41 | .. | |||
91 | 97 | ▲6 | 12 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara WM3 Energie | 19 | WM3 Energie | 5 | 7:13 7:13 | .. | |||
92 | 89 | ▼3 | 75 | Classic | HATTELAND LIMA Tone Hitec Products | 37 | Hitec Products | 5 | 7:51 7:51 | .. | |||
93 | 98 | ▲5 | 16 | Climber | SCANDOLARA Valentina WM3 Energie | 27 | WM3 Energie | 5 | 8:01 8:01 | .. | |||
94 | 92 | ▼2 | 45 | Classic | KNOL Willeke Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 5 | 8:18 8:18 | .. | |||
95 | 91 | ▼4 | 156 | GC | YUN Tzu Fang Taiwan | 18 | Taiwan | 5 | 11:44 11:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 32 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 48 | +15 | |
2 | 2 | - | 1 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | 40 | +14 | |
3 | 3 | - | 41 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 38 | +12 | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 21 | Classic | ROY Sarah Orica-Scott | 31 | Orica-Scott | 18 | +8 | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 76 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | 13 | +3 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 64 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 12 | - | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 52 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 11 | +3 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 11 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 81 | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | 10 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 2 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 10 | +1 | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 83 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 7 | +6 | |
12 | - | 116 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto Giusta | 23 | Servetto Giusta | 5 | +5 | ||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 92 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | 5 | +2 | |
14 | - | 101 | Sprint | RYAN Kendall Team TIBCO -SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 5 | +5 | ||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 63 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | 28 | Bepink Cogeas | 4 | - | |
16 | - | 72 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 28 | Hitec Products | 4 | +4 | ||
17 | - | 162 | Classic | CHURSINA Anastasiia Russia | 22 | Russia | 3 | +3 | ||
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 34 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 2 | - | |
19 | - | 124 | Sprint | PU Yixian China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling | 24 | China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
20 | - | 112 | Sprint | GAß Daniela Servetto Giusta | 36 | Servetto Giusta | 1 | +1 | ||
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 14 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | 14 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 41 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 12 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 32 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 10 | +2 | |
4 | - | 21 | Classic | ROY Sarah Orica-Scott | 31 | Orica-Scott | 8 | +8 | ||
5 | - | 83 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 6 | +6 | ||
6 | - | 101 | Sprint | RYAN Kendall Team TIBCO -SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 5 | +5 | ||
7 | - | 72 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 28 | Hitec Products | 4 | +4 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 76 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | 3 | +-3 | |
9 | - | 92 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | 2 | +2 | ||
10 | - | 112 | Sprint | GAß Daniela Servetto Giusta | 36 | Servetto Giusta | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 64 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 6 | 9:24:34 | .. | |
2 | 11 | ▲9 | 162 | Classic | CHURSINA Anastasiia Russia | 22 | Russia | 4 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 83 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 2 | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 92 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | 0:02 0:02 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 136 | Sprint | TSERAKH Hanna Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 96 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 164 | Sprint | KASENOVA Karina Russia | 18 | Russia | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 14 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 93 | Classic | ISKAKOVA Amiliya Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 142 | TT | PANG Yao Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 91 | Sprint | SULTANOVA Rinata Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 166 | TT | LEBEDEVA Aleksandra Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 144 | Climber | LEUNG Wing Yee Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 95 | Sprint | SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 66 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink Cogeas | 19 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 161 | Climber | KUZNETSOVA Svetlana Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 132 | Classic | NASKOVICH Taisa Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | 23 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica-Scott | 21 | Orica-Scott | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 153 | Sprint | LI Chiayun Taiwan | 20 | Taiwan | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | MORZENTI Lisa Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 152 | Sprint | LIN Yi Ju Taiwan | 21 | Taiwan | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 104 | GC | PARK Madeleine Team TIBCO -SVB | 18 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
23 | 12 | ▼11 | 44 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Cylance Pro Cycling | 20 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
24 | 31 | ▲7 | 4 | TT | GARNER Grace Wiggle High5 | 19 | Wiggle High5 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | 171 | Sprint | MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 36 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 175 | GC | SYED ZULKIFLI Sharifah Nur Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | 6:16 6:16 | .. | ||
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 146 | TT | LEUNG Hoi Wah Hong Kong China | 18 | Hong Kong China | ,, 6:16 | .. | ||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 131 | GC | DATSYK Darya Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 6:16 | .. | ||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 154 | GC | CHOU Hsuan Taiwan | 20 | Taiwan | ,, 6:16 | .. | ||
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 85 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 6:16 | .. | ||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 12 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara WM3 Energie | 19 | WM3 Energie | 6:48 6:48 | .. | ||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 156 | GC | YUN Tzu Fang Taiwan | 18 | Taiwan | 11:19 11:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Alé Cipollini | UCI | 28:13:48 | .. |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | Hitec Products | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | BTC City Ljubljana | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | Wiggle High5 | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Astana Womens Team | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | Bepink Cogeas | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Servetto Giusta | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Minsk Cycling Club | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Russia | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Hong Kong China | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | China Chongming-Liv Pro Cycling | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | Team TIBCO -SVB | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | Cylance Pro Cycling | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Orica-Scott | UCI | 0:14 0:14 | .. |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | Cylance Pro Cycling | UCI | 0:54 0:54 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | UCI | 5:51 5:51 | .. |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | Malaysia | NAT | 6:23 6:23 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 May 2017
- Start time:07:10
- Avg. speed winner:39.73 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:111.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:65
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: