This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
-
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour of Bihor - Bellotto (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia753:40:15 3:40:15
2 Marcelli Mattia32,, ,,
3 Cazzola Daniele11,, ,,
4 Kastrantas Charalampos,, ,,
5 Krasnov LeonidTusnad Cycling Team,, ,,
6 Gabburo Davide,, ,,
7 Kalaba DusanDare Viator Partizan,, ,,
8 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife,, ,,
9 Alexiev Alexander,, ,,
10 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor,, ,,
11 Ashurov Konstantin,, ,,
12 Moggio Leonardo,, ,,
13 Soulios Zisis,, ,,
14 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, ,,
15 Moricz Daniel,, ,,
16 Petrache Marius,, ,,
17 Bouglas Georgios,, ,,
18 Zarkovic Djolai,, ,,
19 Lezica Facundo Gabriel,, ,,
20 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, ,,
21 Loderer TimonWSA-Greenlife,, ,,
22 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor,, ,,
23 Favaro Daniel,, ,,
24 Peák Barnabás,, ,,
25 Tsopouroglou Vasilios,, ,,
26 Coli Stefano,, ,,
27 FilutÁs Viktor,, ,,
28 Palyi Csaba,, ,,
29 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, ,,
30 Papai Adam,, ,,
31 Guglielmi Giovanni,, ,,
32 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife,, ,,
33 Crista DanielChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, ,,
34 Lazlo Attila,, ,,
35 Papastamatakis Kiriakos,, ,,
36 Kolb StefanWSA-Greenlife,, ,,
37 Ponkratov Dmitriy,, ,,
38 Vrabii Andrei,, ,,
39 Anselmi Enrico,, ,,
40 Barker Felix,, ,,
41 Szollosi Ferenc,, ,,
42 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
43 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch,, ,,
44 Mahdar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,
45 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
46 Campagnolo Giovanni,, ,,
47 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
48 Hebik MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, ,,
49 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
50 Christapopoulos Pangiotis,, ,,
51 Istlstekker Zsolt,, ,,
52 Bidilici Andrei cosmin ,, ,,
53 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, ,,
54 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, ,,
55 Melloni Mattia,, ,,
56 Bittner Jakub,, ,,
57 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, ,,
58 Azhi Ivan,, ,,
59 Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, ,,
60 Kiriakidis Ioannis,, ,,
61 Molnar Istvan,, ,,
62 Roman AleksandarDare Viator Partizan,, ,,
63 Carvalho Andre,, ,,
64 Leone Davide,, ,,
65 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,
66 Bakirci NazimTorku Sekerspor,, ,,
67 Burbi Roberto,, ,,
68 Barać Antonio,, ,,
69 Pieroni Mirco,, ,,
70 Muhtarov Ivan,, ,,
71 Sobennicov Andrei,, ,,
72 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor,, ,,
73 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor,, ,,
74 Rivera KevinAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
75 Ramos RubénTusnad Cycling Team,, ,,
76 Grechi Giacomo,, ,,
77 Jovanovic NebojsaDare Viator Partizan,, ,,
78 Pessot Alessandro,, ,,
79 Velazquez Hugo AngelTusnad Cycling Team,, ,,
80 Brand Sam,, ,,
81 Danilovic Marko,, ,,
82 Dzhus VolodymyrISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, ,,
83 Kortsidakis Michail,, ,,
84 Seliversov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, ,,
85 Giomi Armando,, ,,
86 Forlini Sante,, ,,
87 Dima Emil,, ,,
88 Puskád Dávid,, ,,
89 Minko Roland,, ,,
90 Papula Lukáš,, ,,
91 Brescianini Nicolo,, ,,
92 Zhukovskyy RostyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, ,,
93 Stefanovic Stefan,, ,,
94 Fragkoulis Evangelos,, ,,
95 Andreev YordanUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:17 0:17
96 Ilic OgnjenDare Viator Partizan,, 0:17
97 Iliadis Ioannis,, 0:17
98 Ramsak Borut0:20 0:20
99 Dacal Brais,, 0:20
100 Kotsinois Georgios0:22 0:22
101 Djolic Srecko,, 0:22
102 Fierla Ondrej,, 0:22
103 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro0:24 0:24
104 Mini Emanuel0:30 0:30
105 Salzmann JodokWSA-Greenlife0:33 0:33
106 Chavdarov Petar0:36 0:36
107 Samli FeritTorku Sekerspor1:36 1:36
108 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica3:16 3:16
109 Bendeguz Bernard3:17 3:17
110 Buttazzoni Alex3:37 3:37
111 Dimov Plamen6:13 6:13
112 Bais Mattia,, 6:13
113 Babaita Dan-mihai10:06 10:06
114 Loki Bence,, 10:06
115 Scipione Lorenzo,, 10:06
116 Plesea Valentin,, 10:06
117 Zimany KristianDukla Banska Bystrica,, 10:06
118 Vlcak MartinDukla Banska Bystrica,, 10:06
119 Dilek Halil IbrahimTorku Sekerspor,, 10:06
120 Sospetti Michele13:55 13:55
121 Tatas Onur,, 13:55
122 Moruga AntonISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 13:55
123 Horvat Roland,, 13:55
124 Laszlo PeterTusnad Cycling Team,, 13:55
125 Zsivity Zoran,, 13:55
126 Pokorny Petr,, 13:55
127 Barbu Leonard16:25 16:25
128 Dragojevic Milan,, 16:25
129 Foltan AdriánDukla Banska Bystrica,, 16:25
130 Szentpeteri Andras,, 16:25
131 Hajdu Barna,, 16:25
132 Klepikov IllyaISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 16:25
133 Genov Nikolay16:28 16:28
DNF Zegklis Nikolaos -3:40:15 -3:40:15
DNF Lant Antonin,, -3:40:15
DNF Bartha CsabaTusnad Cycling Team,, -3:40:15
DNS Saidov Ulugbek,, -3:40:15
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4025 10:31:35 10:31:35
2 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor30180:27 0:27
3 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia25140:35 0:35
4 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch20110:47 0:47
5 Anselmi Enrico1581:22 1:22
6 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife1061:23 1:23
7 Moggio Leonardo541:25 1:25
8 Alexiev Alexander331:27 1:27
9 Gabburo Davide32,, 1:27
10 Barker Felix311:29 1:29
11 Melloni Mattia,, 1:29
12 Peák Barnabás1:35 1:35
13 Rivera KevinAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:30 2:30
14 Danilovic Marko2:32 2:32
15 Ashurov Konstantin2:36 2:36
16 Hebik MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro2:43 2:43
17 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team2:47 2:47
18 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:49 2:49
19 Brand Sam3:01 3:01
20 FilutÁs Viktor3:04 3:04
21 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 3:04
22 Barać Antonio3:14 3:14
23 Kastrantas Charalampos3:29 3:29
24 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica3:42 3:42
25 Mahdar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica4:03 4:03
26 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro4:04 4:04
27 Kiriakidis Ioannis4:05 4:05
28 Jovanovic NebojsaDare Viator Partizan4:06 4:06
29 Ramos RubénTusnad Cycling Team4:14 4:14
30 Christapopoulos Pangiotis4:20 4:20
31 Carvalho Andre4:28 4:28
32 Leone Davide4:37 4:37
33 Ramsak Borut4:41 4:41
34 Azhi Ivan4:43 4:43
35 Loderer TimonWSA-Greenlife4:47 4:47
36 Fierla Ondrej5:14 5:14
37 Palyi Csaba5:47 5:47
38 Puskád Dávid5:59 5:59
39 Bakirci NazimTorku Sekerspor6:22 6:22
40 Campagnolo Giovanni6:27 6:27
41 Moricz Daniel6:31 6:31
42 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor7:01 7:01
43 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro7:16 7:16
44 Burbi Roberto7:18 7:18
45 Coli Stefano7:24 7:24
46 Bidilici Andrei cosmin 7:35 7:35
47 Grechi Giacomo7:42 7:42
48 Lezica Facundo Gabriel7:43 7:43
49 Forlini Sante8:10 8:10
50 Molnar Istvan8:50 8:50
51 Kortsidakis Michail8:51 8:51
52 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro9:25 9:25
53 Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18969:27 9:27
54 Dzhus VolodymyrISD-Jorbi Continental Team9:31 9:31
55 Bittner Jakub10:00 10:00
56 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10:08 10:08
57 Salzmann JodokWSA-Greenlife10:10 10:10
58 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189611:34 11:34
59 Pessot Alessandro11:56 11:56
60 Velazquez Hugo AngelTusnad Cycling Team12:34 12:34
61 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia12:38 12:38
62 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor12:50 12:50
63 Crista DanielChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio12:57 12:57
64 Djolic Srecko12:58 12:58
65 Bendeguz Bernard13:05 13:05
66 Roman AleksandarDare Viator Partizan13:06 13:06
67 Kolb StefanWSA-Greenlife13:07 13:07
68 Stefanovic Stefan13:08 13:08
69 Guglielmi Giovanni13:12 13:12
70 Marcelli Mattia13:22 13:22
71 Andreev YordanUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189613:42 13:42
72 Brescianini Nicolo14:40 14:40
73 Kalaba DusanDare Viator Partizan14:53 14:53
74 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife15:58 15:58
75 Bais Mattia18:18 18:18
76 Buttazzoni Alex18:34 18:34
77 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro19:29 19:29
78 Mini Emanuel20:54 20:54
79 Lazlo Attila21:56 21:56
80 Szollosi Ferenc22:26 22:26
81 Vlcak MartinDukla Banska Bystrica23:29 23:29
82 Zhukovskyy RostyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team23:43 23:43
83 Iliadis Ioannis23:46 23:46
84 Vrabii Andrei24:21 24:21
85 Fragkoulis Evangelos24:31 24:31
86 Cazzola Daniele25:28 25:28
87 Bouglas Georgios25:37 25:37
88 Papastamatakis Kiriakos25:45 25:45
89 Tsopouroglou Vasilios25:47 25:47
90 Dima Emil25:53 25:53
91 Ponkratov Dmitriy26:32 26:32
92 Kotsinois Georgios27:04 27:04
93 Ilic OgnjenDare Viator Partizan27:08 27:08
94 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica28:53 28:53
95 Dacal Brais29:03 29:03
96 Muhtarov Ivan29:36 29:36
97 Minko Roland29:38 29:38
98 Pieroni Mirco30:03 30:03
99 Soulios Zisis30:06 30:06
100 Loki Bence30:07 30:07
101 Sobennicov Andrei30:11 30:11
102 Giomi Armando30:24 30:24
103 Petrache Marius30:26 30:26
104 Samli FeritTorku Sekerspor31:38 31:38
105 Papula Lukáš33:02 33:02
106 Dimov Plamen33:18 33:18
107 Szentpeteri Andras35:31 35:31
108 Scipione Lorenzo35:42 35:42
109 Favaro Daniel36:09 36:09
110 Sospetti Michele36:24 36:24
111 Papai Adam36:29 36:29
112 Seliversov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team36:43 36:43
113 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor36:47 36:47
114 Zarkovic Djolai37:31 37:31
115 Babaita Dan-mihai40:34 40:34
116 Chavdarov Petar41:50 41:50
117 Moruga AntonISD-Jorbi Continental Team43:57 43:57
118 Horvat Roland44:10 44:10
119 Krasnov LeonidTusnad Cycling Team49:44 49:44
120 Dragojevic Milan51:32 51:32
121 Istlstekker Zsolt54:30 54:30
122 Plesea Valentin59:14 59:14
123 Tatas Onur1:02:41 1:02:41
124 Zimany KristianDukla Banska Bystrica1:04:47 1:04:47
125 Genov Nikolay1:05:18 1:05:18
126 Dilek Halil IbrahimTorku Sekerspor1:05:44 1:05:44
127 Hajdu Barna1:06:28 1:06:28
128 Laszlo PeterTusnad Cycling Team1:06:50 1:06:50
129 Zsivity Zoran1:10:41 1:10:41
130 Klepikov IllyaISD-Jorbi Continental Team1:11:46 1:11:46
131 Pokorny Petr1:12:53 1:12:53
132 Barbu Leonard1:15:10 1:15:10
133 Foltan AdriánDukla Banska Bystrica1:16:53 1:16:53
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 10:32:10 10:32:10
2 Melloni Mattia0:54 0:54
3 Peák Barnabás1:00 1:00
4 Rivera KevinAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:55 1:55
5 Ashurov Konstantin2:01 2:01
6 FilutÁs Viktor2:29 2:29
7 Barać Antonio2:39 2:39
8 Kiriakidis Ioannis3:30 3:30
9 Christapopoulos Pangiotis3:45 3:45
10 Carvalho Andre3:53 3:53
11 Leone Davide4:02 4:02
12 Azhi Ivan4:08 4:08
13 Moricz Daniel5:56 5:56
14 Burbi Roberto6:43 6:43
15 Grechi Giacomo7:07 7:07
16 Salzmann JodokWSA-Greenlife9:35 9:35
17 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189610:59 10:59
18 Pessot Alessandro11:21 11:21
19 Roman AleksandarDare Viator Partizan12:31 12:31
20 Kolb StefanWSA-Greenlife12:32 12:32
21 Guglielmi Giovanni12:37 12:37
22 Brescianini Nicolo14:05 14:05
23 Kalaba DusanDare Viator Partizan14:18 14:18
24 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife15:23 15:23
25 Bais Mattia17:43 17:43
26 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro18:54 18:54
27 Lazlo Attila21:21 21:21
28 Szollosi Ferenc21:51 21:51
29 Vlcak MartinDukla Banska Bystrica22:54 22:54
30 Fragkoulis Evangelos23:56 23:56
31 Dima Emil25:18 25:18
32 Ponkratov Dmitriy25:57 25:57
33 Ilic OgnjenDare Viator Partizan26:33 26:33
34 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica28:18 28:18
35 Muhtarov Ivan29:01 29:01
36 Minko Roland29:03 29:03
37 Soulios Zisis29:31 29:31
38 Giomi Armando29:49 29:49
39 Papula Lukáš32:27 32:27
40 Szentpeteri Andras34:56 34:56
41 Scipione Lorenzo35:07 35:07
42 Favaro Daniel35:34 35:34
43 Papai Adam35:54 35:54
44 Seliversov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team36:08 36:08
45 Zarkovic Djolai36:56 36:56
46 Babaita Dan-mihai39:59 39:59
47 Chavdarov Petar41:15 41:15
48 Moruga AntonISD-Jorbi Continental Team43:22 43:22
49 Horvat Roland43:35 43:35
50 Dragojevic Milan50:57 50:57
51 Istlstekker Zsolt53:55 53:55
52 Tatas Onur1:02:06 1:02:06
53 Zimany KristianDukla Banska Bystrica1:04:12 1:04:12
54 Genov Nikolay1:04:43 1:04:43
55 Dilek Halil IbrahimTorku Sekerspor1:05:09 1:05:09
56 Laszlo PeterTusnad Cycling Team1:06:15 1:06:15
57 Pokorny Petr1:12:18 1:12:18
58 Barbu Leonard1:14:35 1:14:35
59 Foltan AdriánDukla Banska Bystrica1:16:18 1:16:18

Race information

Tour of Bihor - Bellotto logoDate: 4th June 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
tourofbihor.ro

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18245 sec.