The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:11 | 21 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 20 | 30 | 0:15:40 | 51.319 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:10 | 31 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 10 | 18 | 0:14 0:14 | 50.566 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 111 | Classic | VAN AERT Wout Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:14 | 50.566 | ||
4 | 6 | +0:25 | 91 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | 7 | ,, 0:14 | 50.566 | |||
5 | 7 | +0:32 | 2 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 4 | 0:21 0:21 | 50.198 | |||
6 | 5 | +0:24 | 68 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 3 | 0:22 0:22 | 50.146 | |||
7 | 12 | +0:41 | 5 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step Floors | 26 | Quick-Step Floors | 2 | 0:30 0:30 | 49.732 | |||
8 | 13 | +0:44 | 86 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 | 0:33 0:33 | 49.579 | |||
9 | 14 | +0:45 | 52 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium | 28 | Belgium | 0:34 0:34 | 49.528 | ||||
10 | 15 | +0:49 | 38 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:38 0:38 | 49.325 | ||||
11 | 4 | +0:19 | 1 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:39 0:39 | 49.275 | ||||
12 | 90 | +11:18 | 15 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 0:41 0:41 | 49.174 | ||||
13 | 8 | +0:35 | 126 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:42 0:42 | 49.124 | ||||
14 | 9 | +0:39 | 8 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Quick-Step Floors | 27 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:43 0:43 | 49.074 | ||||
15 | 17 | +0:55 | 83 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:44 0:44 | 49.024 | ||||
16 | 91 | +11:22 | 170 | Sprint | ADAMS Jens Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 24 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 0:45 0:45 | 48.975 | ||||
17 | 18 | +0:56 | 84 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:45 | 48.975 | ||||
18 | 19 | +0:57 | 18 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 0:46 0:46 | 48.925 | ||||
19 | 10 | +0:40 | 11 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 0:47 0:47 | 48.875 | ||||
20 | 21 | +0:59 | 185 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 0:48 0:48 | 48.826 | ||||
21 | 23 | +1:04 | 35 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:53 0:53 | 48.58 | ||||
22 | 11 | +0:41 | 51 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Belgium | 26 | Belgium | ,, 0:53 | 48.58 | ||||
23 | 24 | +1:05 | 43 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 0:54 0:54 | 48.531 | ||||
24 | 92 | +11:31 | 137 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:54 | 48.531 | ||||
25 | 25 | +1:08 | 166 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:57 0:57 | 48.385 | ||||
26 | 26 | +1:08 | 4 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:57 | 48.385 | ||||
27 | 27 | +1:09 | 125 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:58 0:58 | 48.337 | ||||
28 | 16 | +0:50 | 85 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:58 | 48.337 | ||||
29 | 28 | +1:09 | 163 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:58 | 48.337 | ||||
30 | 93 | +11:36 | 134 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:59 0:59 | 48.288 | ||||
31 | 30 | +1:11 | 45 | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 1:00 1:00 | 48.24 | ||||
32 | 31 | +1:12 | 28 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:01 1:01 | 48.192 | ||||
33 | 32 | +1:12 | 67 | GC | GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 1:01 | 48.192 | ||||
34 | 86 | +4:43 | 131 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:02 1:02 | 48.144 | ||||
35 | 33 | +1:13 | 3 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Quick-Step Floors | 28 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 1:02 | 48.144 | ||||
36 | 20 | +0:57 | 17 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:02 | 48.144 | ||||
37 | 22 | +1:01 | 57 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Belgium | 35 | Belgium | 1:03 1:03 | 48.096 | ||||
38 | 34 | +1:14 | 198 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Beobank - Corendon | 21 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 1:03 | 48.096 | ||||
39 | 94 | +11:41 | 182 | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | 1:04 1:04 | 48.048 | ||||
40 | 95 | +11:41 | 44 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:04 | 48.048 | ||||
41 | 35 | +1:15 | 135 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 1:04 | 48.048 | ||||
42 | 36 | +1:16 | 32 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:05 1:05 | 48 | ||||
43 | 29 | +1:10 | 12 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:05 | 48 | ||||
44 | 37 | +1:17 | 133 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:06 1:06 | 47.952 | ||||
45 | 38 | +1:18 | 153 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:07 1:07 | 47.905 | ||||
46 | 39 | +1:18 | 55 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan Belgium | 31 | Belgium | ,, 1:07 | 47.905 | ||||
47 | 40 | +1:19 | 98 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 1:08 1:08 | 47.857 | ||||
48 | 41 | +1:19 | 63 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 1:08 | 47.857 | ||||
49 | 42 | +1:19 | 164 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 1:08 | 47.857 | ||||
50 | 43 | +1:19 | 155 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:08 | 47.857 | ||||
51 | 44 | +1:20 | 33 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:09 1:09 | 47.81 | ||||
52 | 96 | +11:47 | 138 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:10 1:10 | 47.762 | ||||
53 | 97 | +11:47 | 165 | TT | SOETE Daan Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 1:10 | 47.762 | ||||
54 | 45 | +1:22 | 20 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 1:11 1:11 | 47.715 | ||||
55 | 98 | +11:50 | 94 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 1:13 1:13 | 47.621 | ||||
56 | 148 | +13:58 | 7 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:14 1:14 | 47.574 | ||||
57 | 46 | +1:25 | 114 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 32 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 1:14 | 47.574 | ||||
58 | 47 | +1:26 | 104 | Climber | SMITH Dion Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:15 1:15 | 47.527 | ||||
59 | 49 | +1:27 | 124 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:16 1:16 | 47.48 | ||||
60 | 87 | +6:55 | 22 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:16 | 47.48 | ||||
61 | 99 | +11:54 | 162 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:17 1:17 | 47.434 | ||||
62 | 50 | +1:28 | 144 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 1:17 | 47.434 | ||||
63 | 100 | +11:55 | 82 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:18 1:18 | 47.387 | ||||
64 | 101 | +11:55 | 65 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 1:18 | 47.387 | ||||
65 | 102 | +11:56 | 34 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 21 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:19 1:19 | 47.341 | ||||
66 | 52 | +1:30 | 25 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:19 | 47.341 | ||||
67 | 53 | +1:31 | 136 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:20 1:20 | 47.294 | ||||
68 | 54 | +1:32 | 102 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:21 1:21 | 47.248 | ||||
69 | 103 | +11:58 | 56 | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Belgium | 20 | Belgium | ,, 1:21 | 47.248 | ||||
70 | 55 | +1:33 | 36 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:22 1:22 | 47.202 | ||||
71 | 107 | +12:08 | 27 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:23 1:23 | 47.155 | ||||
72 | 151 | +16:10 | 66 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 1:24 1:24 | 47.109 | ||||
73 | 104 | +12:01 | 100 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 1:24 | 47.109 | ||||
74 | 56 | +1:35 | 75 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:24 | 47.109 | ||||
75 | 110 | +12:10 | 23 | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:25 1:25 | 47.063 | ||||
76 | 57 | +1:36 | 74 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:25 | 47.063 | ||||
77 | 48 | +1:26 | 93 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 1:25 | 47.063 | ||||
78 | 105 | +12:02 | 107 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:25 | 47.063 | ||||
79 | 58 | +1:37 | 106 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:26 1:26 | 47.018 | ||||
80 | 59 | +1:38 | 95 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 35 | Direct Energie | 1:27 1:27 | 46.972 | ||||
81 | 60 | +1:39 | 14 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 1:28 1:28 | 46.926 | ||||
82 | 51 | +1:29 | 73 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:28 | 46.926 | ||||
83 | 106 | +12:05 | 123 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 1:28 | 46.926 | ||||
84 | 150 | +14:15 | 174 | Sprint | STEVENS Timothy Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 28 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 1:29 1:29 | 46.88 | ||||
85 | 61 | +1:40 | 167 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 1:29 | 46.88 | ||||
86 | 62 | +1:41 | 173 | Sprint | DHAENE Brecht Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 28 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 1:30 1:30 | 46.835 | ||||
87 | 63 | +1:41 | 71 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:30 | 46.835 | ||||
88 | 64 | +1:42 | 196 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Beobank - Corendon | 24 | Beobank - Corendon | 1:31 1:31 | 46.79 | ||||
89 | 65 | +1:42 | 58 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium | 27 | Belgium | ,, 1:31 | 46.79 | ||||
90 | 108 | +12:08 | 80 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:31 | 46.79 | ||||
109 | +12:09 | 64 | GC | DENIFL Stefan Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | 1:32 1:32 | 46.744 | |||||
92 | 67 | +1:44 | 168 | Sprint | BAESTAENS Vincent Telenet Fidea Lions | 27 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:33 1:33 | 46.699 | ||||
93 | 111 | +12:11 | 48 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 1:34 1:34 | 46.654 | ||||
94 | 68 | +1:45 | 77 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:34 | 46.654 | ||||
95 | 69 | +1:45 | 117 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 1:34 | 46.654 | ||||
96 | 112 | +12:13 | 96 | TT | MORICE Julien Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 1:36 1:36 | 46.564 | ||||
97 | 70 | +1:46 | 151 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:36 | 46.564 | ||||
98 | 113 | +12:13 | 113 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 1:36 | 46.564 | ||||
99 | 71 | +1:48 | 161 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:37 1:37 | 46.519 | ||||
100 | 66 | +1:43 | 194 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp Beobank - Corendon | 29 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 1:37 | 46.519 | ||||
101 | 114 | +12:15 | 97 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 1:38 1:38 | 46.474 | ||||
102 | 72 | +1:50 | 154 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:39 1:39 | 46.429 | ||||
103 | 73 | +1:50 | 127 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 1:39 | 46.429 | ||||
104 | 74 | +1:51 | 76 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:40 1:40 | 46.385 | ||||
105 | 75 | +1:51 | 143 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 1:40 | 46.385 | ||||
106 | 76 | +1:52 | 172 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 22 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 1:41 1:41 | 46.34 | ||||
107 | 115 | +12:19 | 115 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 1:42 1:42 | 46.296 | ||||
108 | 116 | +12:19 | 192 | Sprint | VAN DER POEL David Beobank - Corendon | 24 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 1:42 | 46.296 | ||||
109 | 88 | +7:21 | 26 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek - Segafredo | 37 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:42 | 46.296 | ||||
110 | 117 | +12:20 | 122 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:43 1:43 | 46.251 | ||||
111 | 77 | +1:54 | 53 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Belgium | 20 | Belgium | ,, 1:43 | 46.251 | ||||
112 | 118 | +12:21 | 116 | Sprint | GOOLAERTS Michael Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 1:44 1:44 | 46.207 | ||||
113 | 119 | +12:21 | 187 | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 1:44 | 46.207 | ||||
114 | 120 | +12:25 | 47 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 1:48 1:48 | 46.031 | ||||
115 | 121 | +12:25 | 183 | Classic | DE WITTE Mathias Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 1:48 | 46.031 | ||||
116 | 122 | +12:28 | 42 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 1:51 1:51 | 45.899 | ||||
117 | 79 | +2:02 | 188 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 1:51 | 45.899 | ||||
118 | 123 | +12:29 | 128 | Sprint | DUQUENNOY Jimmy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 21 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:52 1:52 | 45.856 | ||||
119 | 124 | +12:29 | 181 | Sprint | DE PAEPE Johannes Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 1:52 | 45.856 | ||||
120 | 80 | +2:05 | 186 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 1:54 1:54 | 45.768 | ||||
121 | 78 | +2:01 | 108 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:54 | 45.768 | ||||
122 | 125 | +12:32 | 61 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 1:55 1:55 | 45.725 | ||||
123 | 126 | +12:33 | 171 | Classic | BOROŠ Michael Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 24 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 1:56 1:56 | 45.682 | ||||
124 | 85 | +4:18 | 105 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:58 1:58 | 45.595 | ||||
125 | 81 | +2:10 | 157 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Oscaro | 36 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:59 1:59 | 45.552 | ||||
126 | 127 | +12:37 | 176 | GC | LEEMANS Rob Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 23 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 2:00 2:00 | 45.509 | ||||
127 | 82 | +2:12 | 132 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2:01 2:01 | 45.467 | ||||
128 | 128 | +12:38 | 197 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 2:01 | 45.467 | ||||
129 | 129 | +12:40 | 175 | Sprint | DRUYTS Gerry Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 26 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 2:03 2:03 | 45.381 | ||||
130 | 130 | +12:40 | 88 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:03 | 45.381 | ||||
131 | 131 | +12:40 | 150 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 2:03 | 45.381 | ||||
132 | 89 | +7:43 | 41 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 2:04 2:04 | 45.338 | ||||
133 | 132 | +12:42 | 148 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:05 2:05 | 45.296 | ||||
134 | 84 | +2:32 | 16 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 2:07 2:07 | 45.211 | ||||
135 | 133 | +12:46 | 54 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien Belgium | 19 | Belgium | 2:09 2:09 | 45.126 | ||||
136 | 134 | +12:46 | 46 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 2:09 | 45.126 | ||||
137 | 135 | +12:48 | 101 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:11 2:11 | 45.042 | ||||
138 | 136 | +12:50 | 141 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 35 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:13 2:13 | 44.958 | ||||
139 | 137 | +12:50 | 146 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 2:13 | 44.958 | ||||
140 | 83 | +2:25 | 121 | Sprint | JANS Roy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 26 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2:14 2:14 | 44.916 | ||||
141 | 138 | +12:56 | 103 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:19 2:19 | 44.708 | ||||
142 | 139 | +12:59 | 152 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:22 2:22 | 44.584 | ||||
143 | 141 | +13:01 | 177 | Sprint | GEUENS Alexander Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 22 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 2:24 2:24 | 44.502 | ||||
144 | 140 | +13:00 | 156 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:27 2:27 | 44.379 | ||||
145 | 142 | +13:06 | 112 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 2:29 2:29 | 44.298 | ||||
146 | 143 | +13:09 | 87 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:32 2:32 | 44.176 | ||||
147 | 144 | +13:14 | 184 | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 2:37 2:37 | 43.974 | ||||
148 | 146 | +13:22 | 142 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 2:37 | 43.974 | ||||
149 | 145 | +13:17 | 195 | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | 2:40 2:40 | 43.855 | ||||
150 | 147 | +13:39 | 193 | GC | HOEYBERGHS Daan Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | 3:02 3:02 | 42.995 | ||||
151 | 149 | +14:06 | 147 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:29 3:29 | 41.984 | ||||
DNS | 191 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 111 | Classic | VAN AERT Wout Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 5 | 9:07:57 | .. | ||
2 | 8 | ▲6 | 31 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
3 | 80 | ▲77 | 21 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 1 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
5 | 13 | ▲8 | 68 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
6 | 35 | ▲29 | 91 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
7 | 33 | ▲26 | 2 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 126 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 8 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Quick-Step Floors | 27 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 11 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
11 | 3 | ▼8 | 51 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Belgium | 26 | Belgium | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
12 | 24 | ▲12 | 5 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step Floors | 26 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
13 | 42 | ▲29 | 86 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
14 | 73 | ▲59 | 52 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium | 28 | Belgium | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
15 | 55 | ▲40 | 38 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
16 | 4 | ▼12 | 85 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
17 | 71 | ▲54 | 83 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
18 | 64 | ▲46 | 84 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
19 | 78 | ▲59 | 18 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
20 | 7 | ▼13 | 17 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
21 | 67 | ▲46 | 185 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
22 | 10 | ▼12 | 57 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Belgium | 35 | Belgium | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
23 | 58 | ▲35 | 35 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
24 | 45 | ▲21 | 43 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
25 | 57 | ▲32 | 166 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
26 | 75 | ▲49 | 4 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 125 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
28 | 60 | ▲32 | 163 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 1:09 | .. | |||
29 | 14 | ▼15 | 12 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
30 | 81 | ▲51 | 45 | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 28 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
32 | 51 | ▲19 | 67 | GC | GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
33 | 49 | ▲16 | 3 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Quick-Step Floors | 28 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
34 | 47 | ▲13 | 198 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Beobank - Corendon | 21 | Beobank - Corendon | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
35 | 56 | ▲21 | 135 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 32 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 133 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
38 | 63 | ▲25 | 153 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
39 | 53 | ▲14 | 55 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan Belgium | 31 | Belgium | ,, 1:18 | .. | |||
40 | 82 | ▲42 | 98 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
41 | 68 | ▲27 | 63 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
42 | 62 | ▲20 | 164 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
43 | 66 | ▲23 | 155 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
44 | 38 | ▼6 | 33 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
45 | 76 | ▲31 | 20 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 114 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 32 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
47 | 54 | ▲7 | 104 | Climber | SMITH Dion Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
48 | 11 | ▼37 | 93 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
49 | 27 | ▼22 | 124 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
50 | 37 | ▼13 | 144 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
51 | 12 | ▼39 | 73 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
52 | 61 | ▲9 | 25 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
53 | 52 | ▼1 | 136 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
54 | 36 | ▼18 | 102 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
55 | 20 | ▼35 | 36 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
56 | 23 | ▼33 | 75 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
57 | 41 | ▼16 | 74 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
58 | 70 | ▲12 | 106 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
59 | 77 | ▲18 | 95 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 35 | Direct Energie | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
60 | 72 | ▲12 | 14 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
61 | 44 | ▼17 | 167 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
62 | 69 | ▲7 | 173 | Sprint | DHAENE Brecht Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 28 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
63 | 43 | ▼20 | 71 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
64 | 26 | ▼38 | 196 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Beobank - Corendon | 24 | Beobank - Corendon | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
65 | 18 | ▼47 | 58 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium | 27 | Belgium | ,, 1:42 | .. | |||
66 | 15 | ▼51 | 194 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp Beobank - Corendon | 29 | Beobank - Corendon | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
67 | 50 | ▼17 | 168 | Sprint | BAESTAENS Vincent Telenet Fidea Lions | 27 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
68 | 25 | ▼43 | 77 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
69 | 22 | ▼47 | 117 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 1:45 | .. | |||
70 | 17 | ▼53 | 151 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
71 | 65 | ▼6 | 161 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
72 | 30 | ▼42 | 154 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
73 | 83 | ▲10 | 127 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 1:50 | .. | |||
74 | 46 | ▼28 | 76 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
75 | 39 | ▼36 | 143 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 1:51 | .. | |||
76 | 32 | ▼44 | 172 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 22 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
77 | 74 | ▼3 | 53 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Belgium | 20 | Belgium | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
78 | 16 | ▼62 | 108 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
79 | 21 | ▼58 | 188 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
80 | 59 | ▼21 | 186 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
81 | 79 | ▼2 | 157 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Oscaro | 36 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
82 | 29 | ▼53 | 132 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
83 | 19 | ▼64 | 121 | Sprint | JANS Roy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 26 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
84 | 84 | - | 16 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 105 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | 131 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 22 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 6:55 6:55 | .. | |||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | 26 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek - Segafredo | 37 | Trek - Segafredo | 7:21 7:21 | .. | |||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 41 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 7:43 7:43 | .. | |||
90 | 102 | ▲12 | 15 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 11:18 11:18 | .. | |||
91 | 146 | ▲55 | 170 | Sprint | ADAMS Jens Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 24 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 11:22 11:22 | .. | |||
92 | 133 | ▲41 | 137 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |||
93 | 130 | ▲37 | 134 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 11:36 11:36 | .. | |||
94 | 136 | ▲42 | 182 | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |||
95 | 129 | ▲34 | 44 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 11:41 | .. | |||
96 | 114 | ▲18 | 138 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 11:47 11:47 | .. | |||
97 | 141 | ▲44 | 165 | TT | SOETE Daan Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 11:47 | .. | |||
98 | 127 | ▲29 | 94 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 11:50 11:50 | .. | |||
99 | 118 | ▲19 | 162 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 11:54 11:54 | .. | |||
100 | 135 | ▲35 | 82 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11:55 11:55 | .. | |||
101 | 113 | ▲12 | 65 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 11:55 | .. | |||
102 | 105 | ▲3 | 34 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 21 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 11:56 11:56 | .. | |||
103 | 110 | ▲7 | 56 | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Belgium | 20 | Belgium | 11:58 11:58 | .. | |||
104 | 98 | ▼6 | 100 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 12:01 12:01 | .. | |||
105 | 96 | ▼9 | 107 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12:02 12:02 | .. | |||
106 | 108 | ▲2 | 123 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 12:05 12:05 | .. | |||
107 | 149 | ▲42 | 27 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 12:08 12:08 | .. | |||
108 | 124 | ▲16 | 80 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
109 | 119 | ▲10 | 64 | GC | DENIFL Stefan Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | 12:09 12:09 | .. | |||
110 | 148 | ▲38 | 23 | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 12:10 12:10 | .. | |||
111 | 138 | ▲27 | 48 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 12:11 12:11 | .. | |||
112 | 100 | ▼12 | 96 | TT | MORICE Julien Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 12:13 12:13 | .. | |||
113 | 126 | ▲13 | 113 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 12:13 | .. | |||
114 | 140 | ▲26 | 97 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 12:15 12:15 | .. | |||
115 | 104 | ▼11 | 115 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 12:19 12:19 | .. | |||
116 | 103 | ▼13 | 192 | Sprint | VAN DER POEL David Beobank - Corendon | 24 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 12:19 | .. | |||
117 | 139 | ▲22 | 122 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 12:20 12:20 | .. | |||
118 | 120 | ▲2 | 116 | Sprint | GOOLAERTS Michael Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 12:21 12:21 | .. | |||
119 | 121 | ▲2 | 187 | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 12:21 | .. | |||
120 | 109 | ▼11 | 47 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 12:25 12:25 | .. | |||
121 | 95 | ▼26 | 183 | Classic | DE WITTE Mathias Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 12:25 | .. | |||
122 | 128 | ▲6 | 42 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 12:28 12:28 | .. | |||
123 | 97 | ▼26 | 128 | Sprint | DUQUENNOY Jimmy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 21 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |||
124 | 143 | ▲19 | 181 | Sprint | DE PAEPE Johannes Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 12:29 | .. | |||
125 | 111 | ▼14 | 61 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 12:32 12:32 | .. | |||
126 | 131 | ▲5 | 171 | Classic | BOROŠ Michael Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 24 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 12:33 12:33 | .. | |||
127 | 134 | ▲7 | 176 | GC | LEEMANS Rob Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 23 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 12:37 12:37 | .. | |||
128 | 101 | ▼27 | 197 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | 12:38 12:38 | .. | |||
129 | 123 | ▼6 | 175 | Sprint | DRUYTS Gerry Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 26 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 12:40 12:40 | .. | |||
130 | 144 | ▲14 | 88 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:40 | .. | |||
131 | 122 | ▼9 | 150 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 12:40 | .. | |||
132 | 107 | ▼25 | 148 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 12:42 12:42 | .. | |||
133 | 94 | ▼39 | 54 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien Belgium | 19 | Belgium | 12:46 12:46 | .. | |||
134 | 112 | ▼22 | 46 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 12:46 | .. | |||
135 | 99 | ▼36 | 101 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12:48 12:48 | .. | |||
136 | 115 | ▼21 | 141 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 35 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 12:50 12:50 | .. | |||
137 | 117 | ▼20 | 146 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 12:50 | .. | |||
138 | 132 | ▼6 | 103 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12:56 12:56 | .. | |||
139 | 125 | ▼14 | 152 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 12:59 12:59 | .. | |||
140 | 91 | ▼49 | 156 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 13:00 13:00 | .. | |||
141 | 116 | ▼25 | 177 | Sprint | GEUENS Alexander Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 22 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 13:01 13:01 | .. | |||
142 | 137 | ▼5 | 112 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 13:06 13:06 | .. | |||
143 | 92 | ▼51 | 87 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13:09 13:09 | .. | |||
144 | 145 | ▲1 | 184 | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 13:14 13:14 | .. | |||
145 | 106 | ▼39 | 195 | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | 13:17 13:17 | .. | |||
146 | 147 | ▲1 | 142 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 13:22 13:22 | .. | |||
147 | 142 | ▼5 | 193 | GC | HOEYBERGHS Daan Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | 13:39 13:39 | .. | |||
148 | 150 | ▲2 | 7 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | 13:58 13:58 | .. | |||
149 | 93 | ▼56 | 147 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 14:06 14:06 | .. | |||
150 | 151 | ▲1 | 174 | Sprint | STEVENS Timothy Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 28 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 14:15 14:15 | .. | |||
151 | 152 | ▲1 | 66 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 16:10 16:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 111 | Classic | VAN AERT Wout Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 38 | +38 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 93 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 30 | +30 | |
3 | 15 | ▲12 | 31 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | +30 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 1 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 25 | +25 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 12 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 25 | +25 | |
6 | 6 | - | 156 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | +22 | |
7 | - | 21 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 20 | +20 | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 51 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Belgium | 26 | Belgium | 19 | +19 | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 58 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium | 27 | Belgium | 19 | +19 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 126 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 17 | +17 | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 121 | Sprint | JANS Roy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 26 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 17 | +17 | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 85 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 | +15 | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 77 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 15 | +15 | |
14 | - | 91 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | 14 | +14 | ||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 11 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 13 | +13 | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 36 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 13 | +13 | |
17 | - | 2 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 12 | +12 | ||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 87 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 12 | +12 | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 8 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Quick-Step Floors | 27 | Quick-Step Floors | 11 | +11 | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 101 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11 | +11 | |
21 | - | 68 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 10 | +10 | ||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 57 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Belgium | 35 | Belgium | 10 | +10 | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 147 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 10 | +10 | |
24 | - | 5 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step Floors | 26 | Quick-Step Floors | 9 | +9 | ||
25 | - | 86 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 | +8 | ||
26 | - | 52 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium | 28 | Belgium | 7 | +7 | ||
27 | - | 38 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 6 | +6 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Quick-Step Floors | WT | 27:25:21 | .. |
2 | 8 | ▲6 | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | 0:33 0:33 | .. |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 0:49 0:49 | .. |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | Belgium | NAT | 1:02 1:02 | .. |
6 | 16 | ▲10 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 1:20 1:20 | .. |
7 | 17 | ▲10 | Aqua Blue Sport | PCT | 1:34 1:34 | .. |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | Direct Energie | PCT | 1:38 1:38 | .. |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | 1:41 1:41 | .. |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | PCT | 1:47 1:47 | .. |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | 1:58 1:58 | .. |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | Telenet Fidea Lions | CT | 2:06 2:06 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Cibel - Cebon | CT | 2:39 2:39 | .. |
14 | 4 | ▼10 | Beobank - Corendon | CT | 2:51 2:51 | .. |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | 2:54 2:54 | .. |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 3:04 3:04 | .. |
17 | 9 | ▼8 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 3:10 3:10 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Astana Pro Team | WT | 7:29 7:29 | .. |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | CT | 13:13 13:13 | .. |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 14:29 14:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 May 2017
- Start time:14:45
- Avg. speed winner:51.32 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:13.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:61
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: