The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 14 | 20 | 3:46:55 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:29 | 15 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 8 | +0:51 | 73 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:43 | 145 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 9 | +0:54 | 74 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 2 | +0:09 | 85 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 6 | +0:50 | 83 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 5 | +0:47 | 22 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 46 | +22:36 | 121 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 37 | +17:37 | 75 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 31 | +16:01 | 105 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 28 | +11:53 | 84 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 14 | +3:15 | 125 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 30 | +15:58 | 113 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 10 | +0:55 | 166 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 11 | +0:55 | 111 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 20 | +4:02 | 81 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
18 | 12 | +1:03 | 76 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 36 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:06 | ||||
19 | 13 | +1:48 | 115 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:06 | ||||
20 | 17 | +3:39 | 135 | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:06 | ||||
21 | 21 | +4:28 | 122 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
22 | 45 | +21:15 | 34 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
23 | 47 | +24:06 | 131 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
24 | 19 | +3:53 | 6 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
25 | 34 | +16:38 | 3 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
26 | 7 | +0:51 | 181 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
27 | 26 | +8:54 | 5 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data | 31 | Team Dimension Data | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
28 | 48 | +24:21 | 72 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:36 | ||||
29 | 18 | +3:48 | 55 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
30 | 25 | +7:54 | 51 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:50 | ||||
31 | 40 | +18:39 | 16 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
32 | 32 | +16:16 | 13 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
33 | 41 | +18:55 | 101 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:05 | ||||
34 | 50 | +25:13 | 114 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 24 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 1:05 | ||||
35 | 38 | +18:08 | 12 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:27 2:27 | ||||
36 | 22 | +5:44 | 191 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
37 | 16 | +3:35 | 4 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 2:32 2:32 | ||||
38 | 24 | +6:41 | 14 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 2:32 | ||||
39 | 39 | +18:16 | 175 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 2:32 | ||||
40 | 51 | +25:25 | 86 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:32 | ||||
41 | 43 | +20:09 | 71 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 2:32 | ||||
42 | 52 | +26:09 | 116 | Classic | TILLER Rasmus Team Joker Icopal | 20 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 2:32 | ||||
43 | 54 | +26:23 | 82 | Classic | DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:32 | ||||
44 | 57 | +28:46 | 154 | Sprint | MANNINEN Matti Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 2:32 | ||||
45 | 23 | +6:41 | 64 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 27 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 2:32 | ||||
46 | 15 | +3:29 | 45 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 2:32 | ||||
47 | 53 | +26:20 | 41 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:35 2:35 | ||||
48 | 27 | +10:07 | 136 | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil ColoQuick CULT | 27 | ColoQuick CULT | 7:15 7:15 | ||||
49 | 60 | +33:10 | 21 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | ,, 7:15 | ||||
50 | 42 | +19:28 | 186 | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 7:15 | ||||
51 | 62 | +33:23 | 112 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 7:15 | ||||
52 | 61 | +33:16 | 133 | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 7:15 | ||||
53 | 59 | +31:33 | 2 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 7:15 | ||||
54 | 68 | +37:09 | 185 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 7:15 | ||||
55 | 36 | +17:32 | 31 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 9:53 9:53 | ||||
56 | 66 | +35:21 | 196 | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 9:53 | ||||
57 | 64 | +33:52 | 194 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 9:53 | ||||
58 | 70 | +37:53 | 94 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 27 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 9:53 | ||||
59 | 74 | +40:36 | 141 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | ,, 9:53 | ||||
60 | 44 | +20:38 | 165 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 9:53 | ||||
61 | 67 | +35:54 | 182 | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 9:53 | ||||
62 | 65 | +33:55 | 151 | TT | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 9:53 | ||||
63 | 82 | +45:53 | 54 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 9:53 | ||||
64 | 33 | +16:21 | 42 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 9:53 | ||||
65 | 58 | +31:23 | 52 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 9:53 | ||||
66 | 49 | +25:04 | 146 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 9:53 | ||||
67 | 75 | +40:40 | 56 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 9:53 | ||||
68 | 79 | +42:04 | 195 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 9:53 | ||||
69 | 78 | +41:30 | 132 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian ColoQuick CULT | 29 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 9:53 | ||||
70 | 56 | +28:06 | 36 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13:12 13:12 | ||||
71 | 71 | +39:26 | 32 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 13:12 | ||||
72 | 69 | +37:14 | 184 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 13:12 | ||||
73 | 29 | +15:30 | 65 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 13:39 13:39 | ||||
74 | 73 | +39:53 | 164 | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 13:39 | ||||
75 | 72 | +39:42 | 174 | Sprint | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 27 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 13:39 | ||||
76 | 80 | +43:54 | 142 | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 13:39 | ||||
77 | 55 | +27:12 | 53 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 13:39 | ||||
78 | 76 | +40:50 | 163 | Sprint | BRULAND Eirik Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 13:39 | ||||
79 | 77 | +41:24 | 62 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 13:39 | ||||
80 | 81 | +44:01 | 144 | Classic | KJEMHUS Joakim Team Coop | 18 | Team Coop | 14:01 14:01 | ||||
81 | 63 | +33:26 | 92 | Classic | JASPERS Jappe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 18 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 14:01 | ||||
82 | 35 | +17:16 | 156 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 28 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 14:01 | ||||
DNF | 46 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | ||||||
DNF | 43 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | ||||||
DNF | 11 | TT | BOOM Lars Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | - | ||||||
DNF | 24 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | - | ||||||
DNF | 23 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | - | ||||||
DNF | 143 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | - | ||||||
DNF | 123 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 102 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNF | 103 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNF | 106 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNF | 96 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | - | ||||||
DNF | 171 | Sprint | LUNDGREN Isac Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | - | ||||||
DNF | 173 | GC | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | - | ||||||
DNF | 63 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | - | ||||||
DNF | 61 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | - | ||||||
DNS | 183 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 1 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 125 | 100 | 21:36:25 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 85 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 85 | 70 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 15 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 70 | 50 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 145 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 60 | 36 | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 22 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 50 | 28 | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 83 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 40 | 24 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
7 | 34 | ▲27 | 181 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 35 | 20 | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 73 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 30 | 18 | ,, 0:51 | .. | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 74 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | 16 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 166 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | 14 | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 111 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | 15 | 12 | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 76 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 36 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 10 | 10 | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 115 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | 5 | 8 | 1:48 1:48 | .. | ||
14 | 21 | ▲7 | 125 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 5 | 7 | 3:15 3:15 | .. | ||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 45 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 | 6 | 3:29 3:29 | .. | ||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 4 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 3 | 5 | 3:35 3:35 | .. | ||
17 | 23 | ▲6 | 135 | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | 3 | 4 | 3:39 3:39 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 55 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | 3 | 3:48 3:48 | .. | ||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 6 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 3 | 2 | 3:53 3:53 | .. | ||
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 81 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | 1 | 4:02 4:02 | .. | ||
21 | 28 | ▲7 | 122 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 3 | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 191 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 3 | 5:44 5:44 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 64 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 27 | Manzana Postobon | 3 | 6:41 6:41 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 14 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3 | ,, 6:41 | .. | |||
25 | 31 | ▲6 | 51 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | 7:54 7:54 | .. | |||
26 | 33 | ▲7 | 5 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data | 31 | Team Dimension Data | 8:54 8:54 | .. | ||||
27 | 17 | ▼10 | 136 | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil ColoQuick CULT | 27 | ColoQuick CULT | 10:07 10:07 | .. | ||||
28 | 37 | ▲9 | 84 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11:53 11:53 | .. | ||||
29 | 16 | ▼13 | 65 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 15:30 15:30 | .. | ||||
30 | 46 | ▲16 | 113 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 15:58 15:58 | .. | ||||
31 | 47 | ▲16 | 105 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16:01 16:01 | .. | ||||
32 | 42 | ▲10 | 13 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 16:16 16:16 | .. | ||||
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 42 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 16:21 16:21 | .. | ||||
34 | 48 | ▲14 | 3 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 16:38 16:38 | .. | ||||
35 | 20 | ▼15 | 156 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 28 | Team FixIT.no | 17:16 17:16 | .. | ||||
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 31 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 17:32 17:32 | .. | ||||
37 | 50 | ▲13 | 75 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 17:37 17:37 | .. | ||||
38 | 43 | ▲5 | 12 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 18:08 18:08 | .. | ||||
39 | 45 | ▲6 | 175 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18:16 18:16 | .. | ||||
40 | 49 | ▲9 | 16 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 18:39 18:39 | .. | ||||
41 | 52 | ▲11 | 101 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 18:55 18:55 | .. | ||||
42 | 38 | ▼4 | 186 | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 19:28 19:28 | .. | ||||
43 | 51 | ▲8 | 71 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 20:09 20:09 | .. | ||||
44 | 35 | ▼9 | 165 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 20:38 20:38 | .. | ||||
45 | 59 | ▲14 | 34 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21:15 21:15 | .. | ||||
46 | 61 | ▲15 | 121 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 22:36 22:36 | .. | ||||
47 | 69 | ▲22 | 131 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | 24:06 24:06 | .. | ||||
48 | 65 | ▲17 | 72 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24:21 24:21 | .. | ||||
49 | 41 | ▼8 | 146 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 25:04 25:04 | .. | ||||
50 | 73 | ▲23 | 114 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 24 | Team Joker Icopal | 25:13 25:13 | .. | ||||
51 | 62 | ▲11 | 86 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25:25 25:25 | .. | ||||
52 | 63 | ▲11 | 116 | Classic | TILLER Rasmus Team Joker Icopal | 20 | Team Joker Icopal | 26:09 26:09 | .. | ||||
53 | 66 | ▲13 | 41 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26:20 26:20 | .. | ||||
54 | 67 | ▲13 | 82 | Classic | DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26:23 26:23 | .. | ||||
55 | 39 | ▼16 | 53 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 27:12 27:12 | .. | ||||
56 | 40 | ▼16 | 36 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28:06 28:06 | .. | ||||
57 | 83 | ▲26 | 154 | Sprint | MANNINEN Matti Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 28:46 28:46 | .. | ||||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | 52 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 31:23 31:23 | .. | ||||
59 | 74 | ▲15 | 2 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 31:33 31:33 | .. | ||||
60 | 76 | ▲16 | 21 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | 33:10 33:10 | .. | ||||
61 | 77 | ▲16 | 133 | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | 33:16 33:16 | .. | ||||
62 | 80 | ▲18 | 112 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 33:23 33:23 | .. | ||||
63 | 56 | ▼7 | 92 | Sprint | JASPERS Jappe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 18 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 33:26 33:26 | .. | ||||
64 | 70 | ▲6 | 194 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 33:52 33:52 | .. | ||||
65 | 71 | ▲6 | 151 | TT | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 33:55 33:55 | .. | ||||
66 | 75 | ▲9 | 196 | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 35:21 35:21 | .. | ||||
67 | 78 | ▲11 | 182 | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | 35:54 35:54 | .. | ||||
68 | 58 | ▼10 | 185 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 37:09 37:09 | .. | ||||
69 | 72 | ▲3 | 184 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | 37:14 37:14 | .. | ||||
70 | 87 | ▲17 | 94 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 27 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37:53 37:53 | .. | ||||
71 | 81 | ▲10 | 32 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 39:26 39:26 | .. | ||||
72 | 79 | ▲7 | 174 | Sprint | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 27 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 39:42 39:42 | .. | ||||
73 | 82 | ▲9 | 164 | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 39:53 39:53 | .. | ||||
74 | 93 | ▲19 | 141 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 40:36 40:36 | .. | ||||
75 | 94 | ▲19 | 56 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 40:40 40:40 | .. | ||||
76 | 84 | ▲8 | 163 | Sprint | BRULAND Eirik Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 40:50 40:50 | .. | ||||
77 | 85 | ▲8 | 62 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 41:24 41:24 | .. | ||||
78 | 95 | ▲17 | 132 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian ColoQuick CULT | 29 | ColoQuick CULT | 41:30 41:30 | .. | ||||
79 | 97 | ▲18 | 195 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 42:04 42:04 | .. | ||||
80 | 92 | ▲12 | 142 | GC | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | 43:54 43:54 | .. | ||||
81 | 89 | ▲8 | 144 | Classic | KJEMHUS Joakim Team Coop | 18 | Team Coop | 44:01 44:01 | .. | ||||
82 | 98 | ▲16 | 54 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 45:53 45:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 100 | +32 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 15 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 56 | +16 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 145 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 54 | +12 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 85 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 39 | +12 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 136 | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil ColoQuick CULT | 27 | ColoQuick CULT | 38 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 55 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 36 | - | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 32 | +10 | |
8 | 24 | ▲16 | 73 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 18 | +14 | |
9 | 9 | - | 3 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 17 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 33 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 16 | - | |
11 | 20 | ▲9 | 22 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 15 | +8 | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 72 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 14 | - | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 41 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 14 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 36 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 112 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 12 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 181 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 12 | - | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 115 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | 10 | - | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 4 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 10 | - | |
19 | - | 83 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 | +8 | ||
20 | - | 131 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | 6 | +6 | ||
21 | 21 | - | 45 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 6 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 12 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 185 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 6 | - | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 105 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 | - | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 34 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 | - | |
26 | 31 | ▲5 | 21 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | 4 | +2 | |
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 16 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4 | +2 | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 165 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2 | - | |
29 | - | 121 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
30 | - | 75 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 65 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 32 | - | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 113 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 25 | +6 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 34 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 136 | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil ColoQuick CULT | 27 | ColoQuick CULT | 21 | - | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 105 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13 | +2 | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 5 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data | 31 | Team Dimension Data | 12 | +3 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 16 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 12 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 33 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11 | - | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 4 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 8 | - | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 36 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 | - | |
11 | 19 | ▲8 | 115 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | 7 | +5 | |
12 | 12 | - | 85 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 186 | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 6 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 52 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 | - | |
15 | - | 6 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 4 | +4 | ||
16 | 16 | - | 55 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 191 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 3 | - | |
18 | - | 111 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | 2 | +2 | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 14 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2 | - | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 112 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 2 | - | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 64 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 27 | Manzana Postobon | 1 | - | |
22 | - | 131 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | 1 | +1 | ||
23 | - | 114 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 24 | Team Joker Icopal | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 85 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21:36:34 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 15 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 22 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
4 | 12 | ▲8 | 181 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 73 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:42 | .. | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 166 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 135 | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 55 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 81 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 122 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 191 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 5:35 5:35 | .. | |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 65 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 15:21 15:21 | .. | |
13 | 21 | ▲8 | 113 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 15:49 15:49 | .. | |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 13 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 16:07 16:07 | .. | |
15 | 22 | ▲7 | 75 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 17:28 17:28 | .. | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 12 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 17:59 17:59 | .. | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 175 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18:07 18:07 | .. | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 186 | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 19:19 19:19 | .. | |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 165 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 20:29 20:29 | .. | |
20 | 28 | ▲8 | 34 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21:06 21:06 | .. | |
21 | 36 | ▲15 | 131 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | 23:57 23:57 | .. | |
22 | 32 | ▲10 | 72 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24:12 24:12 | .. | |
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 146 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 24:55 24:55 | .. | |
24 | 39 | ▲15 | 114 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 24 | Team Joker Icopal | 25:04 25:04 | .. | |
25 | 30 | ▲5 | 116 | Classic | TILLER Rasmus Team Joker Icopal | 20 | Team Joker Icopal | 26:00 26:00 | .. | |
26 | 33 | ▲7 | 41 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26:11 26:11 | .. | |
27 | 34 | ▲7 | 82 | Classic | DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26:14 26:14 | .. | |
28 | 15 | ▼13 | 53 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 27:03 27:03 | .. | |
29 | 16 | ▼13 | 36 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27:57 27:57 | .. | |
30 | 46 | ▲16 | 154 | Sprint | MANNINEN Matti Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 28:37 28:37 | .. | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 52 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 31:14 31:14 | .. | |
32 | 41 | ▲9 | 21 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | 33:01 33:01 | .. | |
33 | 42 | ▲9 | 133 | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | 33:07 33:07 | .. | |
34 | 44 | ▲10 | 112 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 33:14 33:14 | .. | |
35 | 25 | ▼10 | 92 | Sprint | JASPERS Jappe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 18 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 33:17 33:17 | .. | |
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 194 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 33:43 33:43 | .. | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 151 | TT | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 33:46 33:46 | .. | |
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 196 | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 35:12 35:12 | .. | |
39 | 43 | ▲4 | 182 | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | 35:45 35:45 | .. | |
40 | 31 | ▼9 | 33 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 36:41 36:41 | .. | |
41 | 27 | ▼14 | 185 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 37:00 37:00 | .. | |
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 164 | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 39:44 39:44 | .. | |
43 | 53 | ▲10 | 56 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 40:31 40:31 | .. | |
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 163 | Sprint | BRULAND Eirik Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 40:41 40:41 | .. | |
45 | 54 | ▲9 | 195 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 41:55 41:55 | .. | |
46 | 52 | ▲6 | 142 | GC | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | 43:45 43:45 | .. | |
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 144 | Classic | KJEMHUS Joakim Team Coop | 18 | Team Coop | 43:52 43:52 | .. | |
48 | 55 | ▲7 | 54 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 45:44 45:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | 64:51:56 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 2:30 2:30 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Team Dimension Data | WT | 3:27 3:27 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 4:37 4:37 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | ColoQuick CULT | CT | 14:56 14:56 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team Joker Icopal | CT | 15:49 15:49 | .. |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | CT | 23:36 23:36 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 32:43 32:43 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 35:25 35:25 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Team Virtu Cycling | CT | 45:10 45:10 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | 53:50 53:50 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 56:04 56:04 | .. |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | Team Coop | CT | 56:58 56:58 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | CT | 59:12 59:12 | .. |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | Manzana Postobon | PCT | 1:00:37 1:00:37 | .. |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | Team FixIT.no | CT | 1:05:30 1:05:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 May 2017
- Start time:13:00
- Avg. speed winner:43.1 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:163 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:33
- Vert. meters:1355
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of 17 riders
- Avg. temperature: