The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | +0:25 | 4 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 14 | 20 | 4:17:36 | ||
2 | 9 | +0:14 | 42 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 7 | +0:13 | 31 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 50 | +0:35 | 87 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 62 | +0:41 | 74 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 22 | +0:24 | 94 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 91 | +1:03 | 132 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 19 | +0:23 | 21 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 81 | +0:51 | 85 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 78 | +0:50 | 88 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 80 | +0:50 | 67 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 52 | +0:38 | 108 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 8 | +0:13 | 142 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 37 | +0:30 | 95 | Sprint | GOOLAERTS Michael Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 30 | +0:26 | 141 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 55 | +0:40 | 147 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 39 | +0:30 | 121 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 43 | +0:32 | 146 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 16 | +0:20 | 22 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 58 | +0:40 | 97 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 76 | +0:49 | 116 | Sprint | BRUSSELMAN Twan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 2 | +0:03 | 16 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 112 | +1:57 | 152 | Classic | DETANT Yannick Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 42 | +0:31 | 82 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 13 | +0:20 | 33 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 68 | +0:44 | 78 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 85 | +0:56 | 46 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Sunweb | 33 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 10 | +0:18 | 35 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 77 | +0:49 | 158 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 23 | +0:25 | 105 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 40 | +0:31 | 65 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 67 | +0:43 | 92 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 66 | +0:43 | 15 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 51 | +0:36 | 103 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 18 | +0:22 | 63 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 27 | +0:26 | 71 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 32 | +0:27 | 76 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 6 | +0:11 | 41 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 75 | +0:48 | 86 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 44 | +0:32 | 26 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 21 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 4 | +0:07 | 43 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 11 | +0:19 | 12 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 99 | +1:11 | 57 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 64 | +0:43 | 55 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 47 | +0:34 | 51 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 54 | +0:39 | 53 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 5 | +0:08 | 2 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 12 | +0:20 | 13 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 82 | +0:52 | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 83 | +0:53 | 151 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 49 | +0:35 | 102 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 17 | +0:20 | 23 | TT | MATHIS Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 59 | +0:40 | 73 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 14 | +0:20 | 8 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 3 | +0:03 | 11 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 86 | +0:57 | 123 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 60 | +0:40 | 77 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 74 | +0:48 | 52 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 41 | +0:31 | 44 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 69 | +0:45 | 148 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 15 | +0:20 | 7 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 65 | +0:43 | 106 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 28 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 36 | +0:29 | 83 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 33 | +0:27 | 131 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 24 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 48 | +0:34 | 114 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 29 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 31 | +0:26 | 101 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 46 | +0:33 | 107 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 35 | +0:29 | 143 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 61 | +0:41 | 137 | Sprint | HOOGHIEMSTER René Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 30 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 20 | +0:23 | 6 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 63 | +0:42 | 124 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 84 | +0:55 | 113 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRAND Twan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 28 | +0:26 | 84 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 45 | +0:32 | 32 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 21 | +0:24 | 115 | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 24 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 101 | +1:13 | 128 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 38 | +0:30 | 144 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 88 | +0:58 | 133 | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 20 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 102 | +1:14 | 62 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 87 | +0:57 | 134 | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 29 | +0:26 | 24 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 25 | +0:25 | 3 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 79 | +0:50 | 118 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 24 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 26 | +0:25 | 111 | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 53 | +0:38 | 45 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 92 | +1:04 | 104 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 34 | +0:28 | 81 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 57 | +0:40 | 48 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 36 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 71 | +0:48 | 54 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 70 | +0:46 | 138 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 25 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 100 | +1:12 | 37 | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
93 | 104 | +1:17 | 136 | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 27 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
94 | 95 | +1:08 | 93 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:22 | ||||
95 | 97 | +1:09 | 126 | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:22 | ||||
96 | 56 | +0:40 | 34 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:22 | ||||
97 | 110 | +1:30 | 127 | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:22 | ||||
98 | 98 | +1:10 | 56 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:22 | ||||
99 | 103 | +1:14 | 47 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:22 | ||||
100 | 107 | +1:21 | 64 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:22 | ||||
101 | 89 | +0:59 | 112 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
102 | 73 | +0:48 | 145 | TT | SOETE Daan Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:22 | ||||
103 | 106 | +1:20 | 135 | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:22 | ||||
104 | 90 | +1:01 | 122 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:22 | ||||
105 | 93 | +1:05 | 96 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:22 | ||||
106 | 94 | +1:07 | 75 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:22 | ||||
107 | 109 | +1:25 | 58 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
108 | 96 | +1:09 | 36 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
109 | 108 | +1:22 | 61 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
110 | 105 | +1:18 | 14 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
111 | 111 | +1:34 | 66 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
112 | 72 | +0:48 | 25 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
113 | 113 | +3:01 | 155 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 2:14 2:14 | ||||
114 | 114 | +3:53 | 156 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 2:14 | ||||
115 | 117 | +5:26 | 157 | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 4:22 4:22 | ||||
116 | 115 | +4:49 | 91 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 4:22 | ||||
117 | 116 | +5:12 | 154 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 4:22 | ||||
118 | 119 | +5:42 | 117 | Sprint | TE STROET Rens Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 27 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 5:03 5:03 | ||||
119 | 118 | +5:35 | 125 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 5:03 | ||||
DNF | 17 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | - | ||||||
DNF | 5 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | - | ||||||
DNF | 153 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 38 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3 | 4:25:40 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 16 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 11 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 43 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 2 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 41 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 142 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 42 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 35 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 12 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 13 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 33 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 8 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 7 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 22 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 23 | TT | MATHIS Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 63 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 21 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 6 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
21 | 35 | ▲14 | 115 | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 24 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 105 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
24 | 54 | ▲30 | 4 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 3 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 111 | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 71 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 84 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 24 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 141 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 101 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 76 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
33 | 48 | ▲15 | 131 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 24 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 81 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 143 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 83 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 95 | Sprint | GOOLAERTS Michael Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 144 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 121 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 65 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 44 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 82 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 146 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 26 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 21 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
45 | 92 | ▲47 | 32 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 107 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 51 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | 114 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 29 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | 102 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 87 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
51 | 57 | ▲6 | 103 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
52 | 59 | ▲7 | 108 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
53 | 60 | ▲7 | 45 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
54 | 63 | ▲9 | 53 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
55 | 64 | ▲9 | 147 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
56 | 9 | ▼47 | 34 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
57 | 65 | ▲8 | 48 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 36 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
58 | 66 | ▲8 | 97 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
59 | 67 | ▲8 | 73 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
60 | 68 | ▲8 | 77 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
61 | 69 | ▲8 | 137 | Sprint | HOOGHIEMSTER René Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 30 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
62 | 70 | ▲8 | 74 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
63 | 72 | ▲9 | 124 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
64 | 74 | ▲10 | 55 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
65 | 75 | ▲10 | 106 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 28 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
66 | 76 | ▲10 | 15 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
67 | 77 | ▲10 | 92 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
68 | 78 | ▲10 | 78 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
69 | 80 | ▲11 | 148 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
70 | 84 | ▲14 | 138 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 25 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
71 | 88 | ▲17 | 54 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
72 | 90 | ▲18 | 25 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
73 | 29 | ▼44 | 145 | TT | SOETE Daan Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
74 | 91 | ▲17 | 52 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
75 | 93 | ▲18 | 86 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
76 | 94 | ▲18 | 116 | Sprint | BRUSSELMAN Twan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
77 | 95 | ▲18 | 158 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
78 | 96 | ▲18 | 88 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
79 | 98 | ▲19 | 118 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 24 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
80 | 99 | ▲19 | 67 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
81 | 100 | ▲19 | 85 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
82 | 102 | ▲20 | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
83 | 104 | ▲21 | 151 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
84 | 107 | ▲23 | 113 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRAND Twan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
85 | 108 | ▲23 | 46 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Sunweb | 33 | Team Sunweb | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
86 | 109 | ▲23 | 123 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
87 | 110 | ▲23 | 134 | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
88 | 112 | ▲24 | 133 | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 20 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
89 | 58 | ▼31 | 112 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
90 | 62 | ▼28 | 122 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
91 | 114 | ▲23 | 132 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
92 | 116 | ▲24 | 104 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
93 | 79 | ▼14 | 96 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
94 | 81 | ▼13 | 75 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
95 | 83 | ▼12 | 93 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
96 | 55 | ▼41 | 36 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
97 | 87 | ▼10 | 126 | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:09 | .. | |||
98 | 89 | ▼9 | 56 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
99 | 118 | ▲19 | 57 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | 37 | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
101 | 119 | ▲18 | 128 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
102 | 120 | ▲18 | 62 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
103 | 103 | - | 47 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | 136 | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 27 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
105 | 56 | ▼49 | 14 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
106 | 111 | ▲5 | 135 | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
107 | 113 | ▲6 | 64 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
108 | 73 | ▼35 | 61 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
109 | 105 | ▼4 | 58 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
110 | 117 | ▲7 | 127 | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
111 | 86 | ▼25 | 66 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
112 | 123 | ▲11 | 152 | Classic | DETANT Yannick Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
113 | 85 | ▼28 | 155 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
114 | 122 | ▲8 | 156 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
115 | 34 | ▼81 | 91 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||
116 | 97 | ▼19 | 154 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |||
117 | 115 | ▼2 | 157 | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |||
118 | 49 | ▼69 | 125 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 5:35 5:35 | .. | |||
119 | 61 | ▼58 | 117 | Sprint | TE STROET Rens Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 27 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 5:42 5:42 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 15 | +15 | |
2 | - | 4 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 15 | +15 | ||
3 | 8 | ▲5 | 31 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 13 | +13 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 16 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | 12 | +12 | |
5 | - | 42 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 12 | +12 | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 11 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 43 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 8 | +8 | |
8 | - | 87 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 8 | +8 | ||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 2 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6 | +6 | |
10 | - | 74 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | +6 | ||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 41 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 5 | +5 | |
12 | - | 94 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 5 | +5 | ||
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 142 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 4 | +4 | |
14 | - | 132 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 4 | +4 | ||
15 | - | 21 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3 | +3 | ||
16 | 9 | ▼7 | 34 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 2 | +2 | |
17 | - | 85 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2 | +2 | ||
18 | 10 | ▼8 | 35 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | +1 | |
19 | - | 88 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Quick-Step Floors | WT | 13:17:25 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 0:03 0:03 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Sunweb | WT | 0:13 0:13 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 0:28 0:28 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | 0:38 0:38 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Telenet Fidea Lions | CT | 0:40 0:40 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | PCT | 0:56 0:56 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | 0:58 0:58 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | 0:59 0:59 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | CT | 1:02 1:02 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 1:08 1:08 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 1:11 1:11 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 1:31 1:31 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | CT | 1:35 1:35 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | 2:01 2:01 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 June 2017
- Start time:11:30
- Avg. speed winner:43.51 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:186.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:1
- Vert. meters:300
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: