The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 22 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 14 | 20 | 4:39:47 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:10 | 13 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 5 | 12 | 0:06 0:06 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:08 | 1 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3 | 7 | 0:22 0:22 | ||
4 | 8 | +0:37 | 105 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 5 | ,, 0:22 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:21 | 43 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 4 | 0:24 0:24 | |||
6 | 17 | +1:06 | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | ,, 0:24 | |||
7 | 9 | +0:40 | 101 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2 | ,, 0:24 | |||
8 | 6 | +0:27 | 142 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1 | ,, 0:24 | |||
9 | 12 | +0:45 | 65 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:24 | ||||
10 | 11 | +0:44 | 121 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:24 | ||||
11 | 14 | +0:54 | 73 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:24 | ||||
12 | 7 | +0:34 | 33 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:24 | ||||
13 | 10 | +0:42 | 81 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:24 | ||||
14 | 4 | +0:17 | 11 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:24 | ||||
15 | 13 | +0:53 | 53 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:24 | ||||
16 | 16 | +1:02 | 86 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:24 | ||||
17 | 15 | +0:56 | 32 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
18 | 19 | +1:21 | 25 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
19 | 18 | +1:09 | 131 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 24 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
20 | 23 | +2:05 | 104 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
21 | 21 | +1:37 | 12 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
22 | 20 | +1:26 | 2 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 1:28 | ||||
23 | 22 | +1:52 | 34 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:28 | ||||
24 | 24 | +2:21 | 45 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 1:53 1:53 | ||||
25 | 25 | +2:51 | 76 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:34 2:34 | ||||
26 | 26 | +3:01 | 41 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 3:00 3:00 | ||||
27 | 31 | +4:15 | 92 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 3:42 3:42 | ||||
28 | 27 | +3:38 | 31 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 3:42 | ||||
29 | 32 | +4:20 | 54 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 3:42 | ||||
30 | 34 | +4:25 | 151 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 3:42 | ||||
31 | 28 | +4:05 | 102 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 3:42 | ||||
32 | 29 | +4:06 | 114 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 29 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 3:42 | ||||
33 | 30 | +4:08 | 103 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 3:42 | ||||
34 | 43 | +10:34 | 64 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:46 3:46 | ||||
35 | 36 | +4:46 | 36 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 3:47 3:47 | ||||
36 | 33 | +4:20 | 21 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:07 4:07 | ||||
37 | 35 | +4:39 | 24 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:26 4:26 | ||||
38 | 37 | +4:55 | 108 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 4:29 4:29 | ||||
39 | 39 | +5:32 | 52 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:54 4:54 | ||||
40 | 38 | +5:30 | 48 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 36 | Team Sunweb | 5:00 5:00 | ||||
41 | 40 | +8:36 | 82 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 8:15 8:15 | ||||
42 | 42 | +8:48 | 55 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 8:15 | ||||
43 | 41 | +8:47 | 143 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 8:29 8:29 | ||||
44 | 50 | +12:30 | 141 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 12:14 12:14 | ||||
45 | 67 | +13:01 | 123 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 12:14 | ||||
46 | 63 | +12:53 | 158 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 12:14 | ||||
47 | 76 | +13:26 | 61 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:14 | ||||
48 | 45 | +12:22 | 35 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 12:14 | ||||
49 | 101 | +18:23 | 124 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 12:14 | ||||
50 | 58 | +12:45 | 137 | Sprint | HOOGHIEMSTER René Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 30 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 12:14 | ||||
51 | 68 | +13:01 | 134 | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 12:14 | ||||
52 | 49 | +12:30 | 71 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 12:14 | ||||
53 | 75 | +13:22 | 14 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 12:14 | ||||
54 | 44 | +12:06 | 16 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 12:14 | ||||
55 | 73 | +13:18 | 47 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | ,, 12:14 | ||||
56 | 52 | +12:34 | 144 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 12:14 | ||||
57 | 66 | +13:00 | 46 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Sunweb | 33 | Team Sunweb | ,, 12:14 | ||||
58 | 59 | +12:47 | 15 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 12:14 | ||||
59 | 69 | +13:03 | 112 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 12:14 | ||||
60 | 51 | +12:33 | 83 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 12:14 | ||||
61 | 70 | +13:10 | 56 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 12:14 | ||||
62 | 60 | +12:48 | 138 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 25 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 12:14 | ||||
63 | 77 | +16:53 | 91 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 12:14 | ||||
64 | 74 | +13:21 | 136 | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 27 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 12:14 | ||||
65 | 48 | +12:29 | 111 | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 12:14 | ||||
66 | 47 | +12:29 | 3 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 12:14 | ||||
67 | 56 | +12:44 | 147 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 12:14 | ||||
68 | 72 | +13:18 | 62 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:14 | ||||
69 | 65 | +12:57 | 113 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRAND Twan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 12:14 | ||||
70 | 61 | +12:49 | 148 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 12:14 | ||||
71 | 102 | +18:49 | 93 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 12:14 | ||||
72 | 55 | +12:36 | 26 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 21 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 12:14 | ||||
73 | 107 | +23:16 | 125 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 12:14 | ||||
74 | 53 | +12:35 | 44 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | ,, 12:14 | ||||
75 | 57 | +12:44 | 77 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 12:14 | ||||
76 | 54 | +12:36 | 146 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 12:14 | ||||
77 | 64 | +12:55 | 85 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 12:14 | ||||
78 | 46 | +12:28 | 94 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 12:14 | ||||
79 | 71 | +13:11 | 75 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 12:14 | ||||
80 | 62 | +12:52 | 145 | TT | SOETE Daan Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 12:14 | ||||
81 | 88 | +17:27 | 116 | Sprint | BRUSSELMAN Twan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 16:48 16:48 | ||||
82 | 79 | +17:08 | 95 | Sprint | GOOLAERTS Michael Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 16:48 | ||||
83 | 94 | +17:43 | 118 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 24 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 17:03 17:03 | ||||
84 | 89 | +17:28 | 87 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 17:03 | ||||
85 | 109 | +25:31 | 155 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 17:03 | ||||
86 | 86 | +17:19 | 84 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 17:03 | ||||
87 | 78 | +17:07 | 42 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 17:03 | ||||
88 | 112 | +28:12 | 117 | Sprint | TE STROET Rens Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 27 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 17:03 | ||||
89 | 106 | +22:05 | 154 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 17:03 | ||||
90 | 93 | +17:43 | 88 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 17:03 | ||||
91 | 104 | +20:46 | 156 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 17:03 | ||||
92 | 97 | +17:56 | 132 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 17:03 | ||||
93 | 96 | +17:51 | 133 | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 20 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 17:03 | ||||
94 | 108 | +23:31 | 122 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 17:03 | ||||
95 | 80 | +17:08 | 4 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 17:03 | ||||
96 | 83 | +17:14 | 115 | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 24 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 17:03 | ||||
97 | 87 | +17:25 | 107 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 17:03 | ||||
98 | 82 | +17:13 | 7 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 17:03 | ||||
99 | 100 | +18:06 | 128 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 17:03 | ||||
100 | 98 | +18:02 | 126 | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 17:03 | ||||
101 | 81 | +17:13 | 8 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 17:03 | ||||
102 | 91 | +17:36 | 106 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 28 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 17:03 | ||||
103 | 85 | +17:16 | 6 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 17:03 | ||||
104 | 84 | +17:15 | 63 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 17:03 | ||||
105 | 95 | +17:43 | 67 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 17:03 | ||||
106 | 92 | +17:37 | 78 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 17:03 | ||||
107 | 99 | +18:04 | 57 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 17:03 | ||||
108 | 90 | +17:34 | 74 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 17:03 | ||||
109 | 103 | +20:44 | 37 | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 19:42 19:42 | ||||
110 | 105 | +20:52 | 135 | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 19:42 | ||||
111 | 110 | +26:34 | 96 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 19:42 | ||||
112 | 111 | +26:46 | 127 | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19:49 19:49 | ||||
113 | 113 | +51:14 | 23 | TT | MATHIS Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 51:04 51:04 | ||||
DNF | 51 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNF | 152 | Classic | DETANT Yannick Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 157 | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 58 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNS | 97 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | ▲16 | 22 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3 | 14:18:07 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 1 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
3 | 13 | ▲10 | 13 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 11 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 43 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 142 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
7 | 14 | ▲7 | 33 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
8 | 24 | ▲16 | 105 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
9 | 31 | ▲22 | 101 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
10 | 34 | ▲24 | 81 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
11 | 39 | ▲28 | 121 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
12 | 40 | ▲28 | 65 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
13 | 55 | ▲42 | 53 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
14 | 59 | ▲45 | 73 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
15 | 46 | ▲31 | 32 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
16 | 74 | ▲58 | 86 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
17 | 81 | ▲64 | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
18 | 33 | ▲15 | 131 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 24 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
19 | 71 | ▲52 | 25 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
20 | 5 | ▼15 | 2 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
21 | 12 | ▼9 | 12 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
22 | 47 | ▲25 | 34 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
23 | 90 | ▲67 | 104 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
24 | 54 | ▲30 | 45 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
25 | 32 | ▲7 | 76 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
26 | 7 | ▼19 | 41 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
27 | 6 | ▼21 | 31 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
28 | 50 | ▲22 | 102 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 4:05 4:05 | .. | |||
29 | 49 | ▲20 | 114 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 29 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |||
30 | 52 | ▲22 | 103 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |||
31 | 66 | ▲35 | 92 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
32 | 70 | ▲38 | 54 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
33 | 21 | ▼12 | 21 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 4:20 | .. | |||
34 | 82 | ▲48 | 151 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |||
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 24 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||
36 | 93 | ▲57 | 36 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
37 | 53 | ▲16 | 108 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 4:55 4:55 | .. | |||
38 | 57 | ▲19 | 48 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 36 | Team Sunweb | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |||
39 | 73 | ▲34 | 52 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 82 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 8:36 8:36 | .. | |||
41 | 35 | ▼6 | 143 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 8:47 8:47 | .. | |||
42 | 63 | ▲21 | 55 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8:48 8:48 | .. | |||
43 | 113 | ▲70 | 64 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10:34 10:34 | .. | |||
44 | 2 | ▼42 | 16 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | 12:06 12:06 | .. | |||
45 | 11 | ▼34 | 35 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 12:22 12:22 | .. | |||
46 | 23 | ▼23 | 94 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 12:28 12:28 | .. | |||
47 | 25 | ▼22 | 3 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |||
48 | 26 | ▼22 | 111 | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 12:29 | .. | |||
49 | 27 | ▼22 | 71 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12:30 12:30 | .. | |||
50 | 30 | ▼20 | 141 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 12:30 | .. | |||
51 | 36 | ▼15 | 83 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 12:33 12:33 | .. | |||
52 | 38 | ▼14 | 144 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 12:34 12:34 | .. | |||
53 | 41 | ▼12 | 44 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 12:35 12:35 | .. | |||
54 | 44 | ▼10 | 146 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 12:36 12:36 | .. | |||
55 | 45 | ▼10 | 26 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 21 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 12:36 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 147 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 12:44 12:44 | .. | |||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 77 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 12:44 | .. | |||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 137 | Sprint | HOOGHIEMSTER René Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 30 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 12:45 12:45 | .. | |||
59 | 65 | ▲6 | 15 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | 12:47 12:47 | .. | |||
60 | 68 | ▲8 | 138 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 25 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 12:48 12:48 | .. | |||
61 | 69 | ▲8 | 148 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 12:49 12:49 | .. | |||
62 | 72 | ▲10 | 145 | TT | SOETE Daan Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 12:52 12:52 | .. | |||
63 | 76 | ▲13 | 158 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 12:53 12:53 | .. | |||
64 | 80 | ▲16 | 85 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 12:55 12:55 | .. | |||
65 | 83 | ▲18 | 113 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRAND Twan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 12:57 12:57 | .. | |||
66 | 84 | ▲18 | 46 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Sunweb | 33 | Team Sunweb | 13:00 13:00 | .. | |||
67 | 85 | ▲18 | 123 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 13:01 13:01 | .. | |||
68 | 86 | ▲18 | 134 | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 13:01 | .. | |||
69 | 88 | ▲19 | 112 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 13:03 13:03 | .. | |||
70 | 91 | ▲21 | 56 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13:10 13:10 | .. | |||
71 | 92 | ▲21 | 75 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 13:11 13:11 | .. | |||
72 | 98 | ▲26 | 62 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13:18 13:18 | .. | |||
73 | 99 | ▲26 | 47 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | ,, 13:18 | .. | |||
74 | 100 | ▲26 | 136 | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 27 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 13:21 13:21 | .. | |||
75 | 101 | ▲26 | 14 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 13:22 13:22 | .. | |||
76 | 103 | ▲27 | 61 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13:26 13:26 | .. | |||
77 | 107 | ▲30 | 91 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 16:53 16:53 | .. | |||
78 | 9 | ▼69 | 42 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 17:07 17:07 | .. | |||
79 | 37 | ▼42 | 95 | Sprint | GOOLAERTS Michael Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 17:08 17:08 | .. | |||
80 | 10 | ▼70 | 4 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 17:08 | .. | |||
81 | 15 | ▼66 | 8 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 17:13 17:13 | .. | |||
82 | 16 | ▼66 | 7 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 17:13 | .. | |||
83 | 19 | ▼64 | 115 | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 24 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 17:14 17:14 | .. | |||
84 | 20 | ▼64 | 63 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17:15 17:15 | .. | |||
85 | 22 | ▼63 | 6 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 17:16 17:16 | .. | |||
86 | 28 | ▼58 | 84 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 17:19 17:19 | .. | |||
87 | 43 | ▼44 | 107 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 17:25 17:25 | .. | |||
88 | 75 | ▼13 | 116 | Sprint | BRUSSELMAN Twan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 17:27 17:27 | .. | |||
89 | 51 | ▼38 | 87 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 17:28 17:28 | .. | |||
90 | 62 | ▼28 | 74 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 17:34 17:34 | .. | |||
91 | 64 | ▼27 | 106 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 28 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 17:36 17:36 | .. | |||
92 | 67 | ▼25 | 78 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 17:37 17:37 | .. | |||
93 | 77 | ▼16 | 88 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 17:43 17:43 | .. | |||
94 | 78 | ▼16 | 118 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 24 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 17:43 | .. | |||
95 | 79 | ▼16 | 67 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 17:43 | .. | |||
96 | 87 | ▼9 | 133 | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 20 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 17:51 17:51 | .. | |||
97 | 89 | ▼8 | 132 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 17:56 17:56 | .. | |||
98 | 94 | ▼4 | 126 | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18:02 18:02 | .. | |||
99 | 95 | ▼4 | 57 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 18:04 18:04 | .. | |||
100 | 97 | ▼3 | 128 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18:06 18:06 | .. | |||
101 | 109 | ▲8 | 124 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18:23 18:23 | .. | |||
102 | 112 | ▲10 | 93 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 18:49 18:49 | .. | |||
103 | 96 | ▼7 | 37 | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 20:44 20:44 | .. | |||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | 156 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 20:46 20:46 | .. | |||
105 | 102 | ▼3 | 135 | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 20:52 20:52 | .. | |||
106 | 108 | ▲2 | 154 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 22:05 22:05 | .. | |||
107 | 117 | ▲10 | 125 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23:16 23:16 | .. | |||
108 | 110 | ▲2 | 122 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23:31 23:31 | .. | |||
109 | 115 | ▲6 | 155 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 25:31 25:31 | .. | |||
110 | 111 | ▲1 | 96 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26:34 26:34 | .. | |||
111 | 114 | ▲3 | 127 | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26:46 26:46 | .. | |||
112 | 118 | ▲6 | 117 | Sprint | TE STROET Rens Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 27 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28:12 28:12 | .. | |||
113 | 18 | ▼95 | 23 | TT | MATHIS Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 51:14 51:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | - | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 1 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | +10 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 31 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 23 | - | |
4 | - | 22 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 15 | +15 | ||
5 | 9 | ▲4 | 43 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 14 | +6 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 34 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 14 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 42 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 13 | - | |
8 | - | 13 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 12 | +12 | ||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 16 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | 12 | - | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 87 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 12 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 11 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 10 | - | |
12 | - | 105 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 8 | +8 | ||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 92 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 8 | - | |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 142 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 7 | +3 | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 2 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6 | - | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 108 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 6 | - | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 74 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | - | |
18 | - | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 | +5 | ||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 41 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 5 | - | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 21 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 5 | - | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 94 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 5 | - | |
22 | 15 | ▼7 | 63 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | - | |
23 | - | 101 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 4 | +4 | ||
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 88 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 4 | - | |
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 132 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 4 | - | |
26 | - | 65 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | +2 | ||
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 85 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2 | - | |
28 | - | 121 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1 | +1 | ||
29 | 22 | ▼7 | 35 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 145 | TT | SOETE Daan Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 32 | +32 | |
2 | 78 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 16 | +16 | |
3 | 143 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 10 | +10 | |
4 | 24 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 8 | +8 | |
5 | 13 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 6 | +6 | |
6 | 55 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 | +6 | |
7 | 77 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | +6 | |
8 | 136 | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 27 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 6 | +6 | |
9 | 113 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRAND Twan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
10 | 22 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4 | +4 | |
11 | 102 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 4 | +4 | |
12 | 56 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | +3 | |
13 | 101 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Quick-Step Floors | WT | 42:56:14 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 0:56 0:56 | .. |
3 | 9 | ▲6 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | 0:58 0:58 | .. |
4 | 11 | ▲7 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 2:32 2:32 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | 3:30 3:30 | .. |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | Team Sunweb | WT | 3:32 3:32 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | 8:03 8:03 | .. |
8 | 14 | ▲6 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 8:33 8:33 | .. |
9 | 2 | ▼7 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 12:09 12:09 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 15:37 15:37 | .. |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | Telenet Fidea Lions | CT | 19:49 19:49 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 24:11 24:11 | .. |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | CT | 24:57 24:57 | .. |
14 | 7 | ▼7 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | PCT | 27:08 27:08 | .. |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | CT | 27:14 27:14 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | 33:02 33:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 June 2017
- Start time:12:30
- Avg. speed winner:40.04 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:186.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:101
- Vert. meters:2899
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:0.7 km solo
- Avg. temperature: