The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 82 | +18:10 | 11 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 20 | 30 | 3:43:26 | ||
2 | 90 | +20:48 | 61 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 71 | +15:06 | 77 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 21 | +1:49 | 56 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 34 | +6:32 | 34 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 111 | +28:06 | 126 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 132 | +38:36 | 137 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 33 | +5:21 | 5 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 76 | +15:43 | 72 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 24 | +2:12 | 164 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 57 | +12:14 | 92 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 55 | +12:00 | 192 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 128 | +36:06 | 104 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 144 | +57:08 | 187 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 56 | +12:06 | 12 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 75 | +15:41 | 4 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 115 | +29:15 | 177 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 37 | +7:48 | 145 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 113 | +28:45 | 172 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 84 | +18:33 | 1 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 130 | +36:52 | 88 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 22 | +1:57 | 27 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 30 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 36 | +7:13 | 46 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 44 | +8:18 | 111 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 73 | +15:37 | 45 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 137 | +42:41 | 152 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 13 | +1:04 | 18 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 12 | +1:00 | 138 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 1 | +0:00 | 15 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 17 | +1:26 | 197 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 16 | +1:25 | 188 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 11 | +0:57 | 134 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 7 | +0:50 | 155 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 79 | +17:06 | 14 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 2 | +0:32 | 33 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 136 | +42:30 | 182 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 52 | +11:44 | 86 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 15 | +1:15 | 166 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 6 | +0:48 | 68 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 26 | +2:58 | 171 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 135 | +42:15 | 122 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 5 | +0:44 | 123 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 62 | +13:59 | 24 | TT | 26 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | |||||
44 | 123 | +33:52 | 115 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 83 | +18:28 | 131 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 9 | +0:52 | 124 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 78 | +16:14 | 66 | TT | GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 8 | +0:50 | 167 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 40 | +7:56 | 25 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 26 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 133 | +39:15 | 184 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 3 | +0:39 | 186 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 35 | +6:54 | 157 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 10 | +0:54 | 43 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 88 | +20:32 | 52 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 43 | +8:07 | 21 | GC | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | |||||
56 | 42 | +8:03 | 23 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | |||||
57 | 4 | +0:42 | 31 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 23 | +1:58 | 93 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 18 | +1:31 | 144 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 32 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 89 | +20:35 | 101 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 46 | +8:39 | 22 | Climber | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | |||||
62 | 74 | +15:39 | 36 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 27 | +3:13 | 112 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 39 | +7:55 | 121 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 66 | +14:36 | 153 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 65 | +14:27 | 132 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 28 | +3:13 | 125 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 19 | +1:45 | 42 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 118 | +30:18 | 154 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 20 | +1:48 | 3 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 69 | +14:59 | 71 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 30 | +3:52 | 54 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 29 | +3:28 | 53 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 14 | +1:13 | 105 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 104 | +24:27 | 195 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 50 | +10:34 | 156 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 45 | +8:31 | 37 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
78 | 129 | +36:43 | 178 | Sprint | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
79 | 68 | +14:51 | 83 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:13 | ||||
80 | 93 | +21:30 | 75 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:13 | ||||
81 | 63 | +14:10 | 191 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 26 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:13 | ||||
82 | 54 | +11:50 | 114 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:13 | ||||
83 | 32 | +4:57 | 81 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:13 | ||||
84 | 86 | +19:34 | 28 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | ,, 0:13 | ||||
85 | 59 | +12:59 | 55 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:13 | ||||
86 | 25 | +2:33 | 143 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
87 | 49 | +9:56 | 196 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:16 | ||||
88 | 31 | +4:07 | 127 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:16 | ||||
89 | 58 | +12:34 | 82 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:16 | ||||
90 | 60 | +13:29 | 7 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:16 | ||||
91 | 51 | +11:38 | 193 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:16 | ||||
92 | 102 | +24:12 | 174 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:16 | ||||
93 | 141 | +48:14 | 176 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:16 | ||||
94 | 41 | +7:57 | 8 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:16 | ||||
95 | 95 | +22:03 | 117 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:16 | ||||
96 | 70 | +15:05 | 168 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:16 | ||||
97 | 125 | +34:19 | 136 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 35 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
98 | 107 | +25:57 | 13 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 37 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
99 | 101 | +23:38 | 16 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
100 | 77 | +16:09 | 185 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:22 | ||||
101 | 48 | +9:31 | 85 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:22 | ||||
102 | 100 | +23:34 | 116 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:22 | ||||
103 | 116 | +29:23 | 51 | TT | BOOM Lars Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:22 | ||||
104 | 87 | +19:43 | 58 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:22 | ||||
105 | 92 | +21:07 | 57 | GC | TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 38 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:22 | ||||
106 | 124 | +33:52 | 64 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:22 | ||||
107 | 122 | +33:50 | 97 | TT | MORICE Julien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:22 | ||||
108 | 117 | +29:26 | 142 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:22 | ||||
109 | 81 | +18:05 | 128 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:22 | ||||
110 | 110 | +27:48 | 91 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:22 | ||||
111 | 72 | +15:09 | 165 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
112 | 120 | +30:54 | 96 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
113 | 119 | +30:38 | 78 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
114 | 61 | +13:33 | 76 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:10 | ||||
115 | 38 | +7:54 | 74 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:10 | ||||
116 | 67 | +14:44 | 107 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:20 1:20 | ||||
117 | 103 | +24:24 | 163 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
118 | 98 | +23:13 | 161 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 1:24 | ||||
119 | 140 | +48:01 | 181 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
120 | 53 | +11:47 | 113 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:37 | ||||
121 | 138 | +44:54 | 6 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:37 | ||||
122 | 112 | +28:11 | 118 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:37 | ||||
123 | 127 | +35:16 | 87 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:37 | ||||
124 | 109 | +27:45 | 98 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | ,, 1:37 | ||||
125 | 80 | +17:45 | 73 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:37 | ||||
126 | 105 | +25:04 | 17 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:37 | ||||
127 | 139 | +45:12 | 41 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
128 | 47 | +9:27 | 44 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 2:40 | ||||
129 | 85 | +18:58 | 162 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 3:44 3:44 | ||||
130 | 97 | +23:03 | 103 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 4:57 4:57 | ||||
131 | 126 | +34:27 | 108 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 4:57 | ||||
132 | 106 | +25:35 | 65 | TT | KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 4:57 | ||||
133 | 131 | +36:55 | 62 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 4:57 | ||||
134 | 114 | +29:14 | 67 | GC | WATSON Calvin Aqua Blue Sport | 24 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 4:57 | ||||
135 | 143 | +55:47 | 175 | Sprint | DE WINTER Gordon AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 4:57 | ||||
136 | 99 | +23:29 | 194 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 4:57 | ||||
137 | 108 | +26:07 | 133 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 4:57 | ||||
138 | 91 | +21:04 | 158 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 4:57 | ||||
139 | 64 | +14:26 | 151 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 4:57 | ||||
140 | 96 | +22:14 | 35 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 4:57 | ||||
141 | 142 | +48:48 | 146 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 27 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 6:28 6:28 | ||||
142 | 94 | +21:45 | 183 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 7:54 7:54 | ||||
143 | 134 | +41:35 | 198 | Sprint | BAESTAENS Vincent Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 7:54 | ||||
144 | 145 | +57:31 | 94 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | 9:46 9:46 | ||||
145 | 121 | +31:31 | 38 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 9:46 | ||||
DNF | 148 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | - | ||||||
DNS | 32 | Climber | SHAW James Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 15 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | 17:06:41 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 33 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 186 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 31 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 123 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 68 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 155 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 167 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 124 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 43 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 134 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 138 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 18 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 105 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 166 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 188 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 197 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 144 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 32 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 42 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 3 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 56 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 27 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 30 | FDJ | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 93 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 164 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 143 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 171 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 112 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 125 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 3:13 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 53 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 54 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 127 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 4:07 4:07 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 81 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4:57 4:57 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 5 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 34 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 157 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 46 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 7:13 7:13 | .. | |||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 145 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 7:48 7:48 | .. | |||
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 74 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7:54 7:54 | .. | |||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 121 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 7:55 7:55 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 25 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 7:56 7:56 | .. | |||
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 8 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 23 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | 8:03 8:03 | .. | ||||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 21 | GC | 28 | FDJ | 8:07 8:07 | .. | ||||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 111 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 8:18 8:18 | .. | |||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 37 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 8:31 8:31 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 22 | Climber | 22 | FDJ | 8:39 8:39 | .. | ||||
47 | 36 | ▼11 | 44 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 9:27 9:27 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 85 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 9:31 9:31 | .. | |||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 196 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 9:56 9:56 | .. | |||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 156 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10:34 10:34 | .. | |||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 193 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 11:38 11:38 | .. | |||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 86 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 11:44 11:44 | .. | |||
53 | 51 | ▼2 | 113 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 11:47 11:47 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | 114 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 11:50 11:50 | .. | |||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 192 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 12:00 12:00 | .. | |||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | 12 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 12:06 12:06 | .. | |||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | 92 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 12:14 12:14 | .. | |||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | 82 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 12:34 12:34 | .. | |||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | 55 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 12:59 12:59 | .. | |||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | 7 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 13:29 13:29 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 76 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13:33 13:33 | .. | |||
62 | 67 | ▲5 | 24 | TT | 26 | FDJ | 13:59 13:59 | .. | ||||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 191 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 26 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 14:10 14:10 | .. | |||
64 | 49 | ▼15 | 151 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14:26 14:26 | .. | |||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | 132 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14:27 14:27 | .. | |||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | 153 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14:36 14:36 | .. | |||
67 | 64 | ▼3 | 107 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 14:44 14:44 | .. | |||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 83 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 14:51 14:51 | .. | |||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | 71 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14:59 14:59 | .. | |||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | 168 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | 77 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15:06 15:06 | .. | |||
72 | 68 | ▼4 | 165 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 15:09 15:09 | .. | |||
73 | 76 | ▲3 | 45 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 15:37 15:37 | .. | |||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 36 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 15:39 15:39 | .. | |||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | 4 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:41 15:41 | .. | |||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | 72 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15:43 15:43 | .. | |||
77 | 80 | ▲3 | 185 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 16:09 16:09 | .. | |||
78 | 83 | ▲5 | 66 | TT | GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 16:14 16:14 | .. | |||
79 | 84 | ▲5 | 14 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 17:06 17:06 | .. | |||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | 73 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17:45 17:45 | .. | |||
81 | 86 | ▲5 | 128 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 18:05 18:05 | .. | |||
82 | 88 | ▲6 | 11 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 18:10 18:10 | .. | |||
83 | 89 | ▲6 | 131 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 18:28 18:28 | .. | |||
84 | 90 | ▲6 | 1 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 18:33 18:33 | .. | |||
85 | 75 | ▼10 | 162 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 18:58 18:58 | .. | |||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 28 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 19:34 19:34 | .. | |||
87 | 93 | ▲6 | 58 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 19:43 19:43 | .. | |||
88 | 94 | ▲6 | 52 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 20:32 20:32 | .. | |||
89 | 95 | ▲6 | 101 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 20:35 20:35 | .. | |||
90 | 98 | ▲8 | 61 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 20:48 20:48 | .. | |||
91 | 81 | ▼10 | 158 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 21:04 21:04 | .. | |||
92 | 97 | ▲5 | 57 | GC | TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 38 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21:07 21:07 | .. | |||
93 | 100 | ▲7 | 75 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21:30 21:30 | .. | |||
94 | 65 | ▼29 | 183 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21:45 21:45 | .. | |||
95 | 102 | ▲7 | 117 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 22:03 22:03 | .. | |||
96 | 85 | ▼11 | 35 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 22:14 22:14 | .. | |||
97 | 87 | ▼10 | 103 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23:03 23:03 | .. | |||
98 | 103 | ▲5 | 161 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23:13 23:13 | .. | |||
99 | 91 | ▼8 | 194 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 23:29 23:29 | .. | |||
100 | 105 | ▲5 | 116 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 23:34 23:34 | .. | |||
101 | 106 | ▲5 | 16 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 23:38 23:38 | .. | |||
102 | 108 | ▲6 | 174 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 24:12 24:12 | .. | |||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | 163 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24:24 24:24 | .. | |||
104 | 110 | ▲6 | 195 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 24:27 24:27 | .. | |||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | 17 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 25:04 25:04 | .. | |||
106 | 96 | ▼10 | 65 | TT | KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 25:35 25:35 | .. | |||
107 | 111 | ▲4 | 13 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 37 | BMC Racing Team | 25:57 25:57 | .. | |||
108 | 99 | ▼9 | 133 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26:07 26:07 | .. | |||
109 | 112 | ▲3 | 98 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 27:45 27:45 | .. | |||
110 | 114 | ▲4 | 91 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 27:48 27:48 | .. | |||
111 | 115 | ▲4 | 126 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28:06 28:06 | .. | |||
112 | 113 | ▲1 | 118 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 28:11 28:11 | .. | |||
113 | 116 | ▲3 | 172 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 28:45 28:45 | .. | |||
114 | 109 | ▼5 | 67 | GC | WATSON Calvin Aqua Blue Sport | 24 | Aqua Blue Sport | 29:14 29:14 | .. | |||
115 | 119 | ▲4 | 177 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 29:15 29:15 | .. | |||
116 | 117 | ▲1 | 51 | TT | BOOM Lars Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29:23 29:23 | .. | |||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | 142 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29:26 29:26 | .. | |||
118 | 123 | ▲5 | 154 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30:18 30:18 | .. | |||
119 | 120 | ▲1 | 78 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30:38 30:38 | .. | |||
120 | 122 | ▲2 | 96 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 30:54 30:54 | .. | |||
121 | 101 | ▼20 | 38 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 31:31 31:31 | .. | |||
122 | 125 | ▲3 | 97 | TT | MORICE Julien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 33:50 33:50 | .. | |||
123 | 129 | ▲6 | 115 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 33:52 33:52 | .. | |||
124 | 126 | ▲2 | 64 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 33:52 | .. | |||
125 | 130 | ▲5 | 136 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 35 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34:19 34:19 | .. | |||
126 | 121 | ▼5 | 108 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 34:27 34:27 | .. | |||
127 | 127 | - | 87 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 35:16 35:16 | .. | |||
128 | 131 | ▲3 | 104 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 36:06 36:06 | .. | |||
129 | 132 | ▲3 | 178 | Sprint | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 36:43 36:43 | .. | |||
130 | 133 | ▲3 | 88 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 36:52 36:52 | .. | |||
131 | 124 | ▼7 | 62 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 36:55 36:55 | .. | |||
132 | 134 | ▲2 | 137 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 38:36 38:36 | .. | |||
133 | 135 | ▲2 | 184 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 39:15 39:15 | .. | |||
134 | 128 | ▼6 | 198 | Sprint | BAESTAENS Vincent Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 41:35 41:35 | .. | |||
135 | 136 | ▲1 | 122 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 42:15 42:15 | .. | |||
136 | 139 | ▲3 | 182 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 42:30 42:30 | .. | |||
137 | 141 | ▲4 | 152 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 42:41 42:41 | .. | |||
138 | 142 | ▲4 | 6 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 44:54 44:54 | .. | |||
139 | 140 | ▲1 | 41 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 45:12 45:12 | .. | |||
140 | 143 | ▲3 | 181 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 48:01 48:01 | .. | |||
141 | 145 | ▲4 | 176 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 48:14 48:14 | .. | |||
142 | 138 | ▼4 | 146 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 27 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 48:48 48:48 | .. | |||
143 | 146 | ▲3 | 175 | Sprint | DE WINTER Gordon AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 55:47 55:47 | .. | |||
144 | 147 | ▲3 | 187 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 57:08 57:08 | .. | |||
145 | 144 | ▼1 | 94 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | 57:31 57:31 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 15 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 40 | - | |
2 | 12 | ▲10 | 11 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 35 | +25 | |
3 | 3 | - | 34 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 33 | +8 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 186 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | - | |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 56 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | +10 | |
6 | 15 | ▲9 | 77 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | +15 | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 31 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 20 | - | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 155 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 85 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | - | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 45 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 20 | - | |
11 | - | 61 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 20 | +20 | ||
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 164 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 16 | +1 | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 22 | Climber | 22 | FDJ | 15 | - | ||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 33 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 12 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 123 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 9 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 116 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 8 | - | |
17 | - | 126 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 6 | +6 | ||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 68 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | 4 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 43 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 145 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 4 | - | |
21 | - | 137 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | +4 | ||
22 | - | 5 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | +3 | ||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 92 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 3 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | 72 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | +2 | |
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 138 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | - | |
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 144 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 32 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 2 | - | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 131 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | - | |
28 | 23 | ▼5 | 134 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 186 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 17:07:20 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 18 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 171 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 54 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 34 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 74 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 8 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7:18 7:18 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 22 | Climber | 22 | FDJ | 8:00 8:00 | .. | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 44 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 8:48 8:48 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 193 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 10:59 10:59 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 192 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 11:21 11:21 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 132 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 13:48 13:48 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 153 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13:57 13:57 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 72 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15:04 15:04 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 14 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 16:27 16:27 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 131 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 17:49 17:49 | .. | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 28 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 18:55 18:55 | .. | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 183 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21:06 21:06 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 194 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 22:50 22:50 | .. | |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 16 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 22:59 22:59 | .. | |
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 174 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 23:33 23:33 | .. | |
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 195 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 23:48 23:48 | .. | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 133 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25:28 25:28 | .. | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 172 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 28:06 28:06 | .. | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 177 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 28:36 28:36 | .. | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 38 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 30:52 30:52 | .. | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 178 | Sprint | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 36:04 36:04 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 122 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 41:36 41:36 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 176 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 47:35 47:35 | .. | |
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 175 | Sprint | DE WINTER Gordon AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 55:08 55:08 | .. | |
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 187 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 56:29 56:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 7 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 68 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 75 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 52 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 86 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | +12 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 27 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 30 | FDJ | 20 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 54 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 18 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 52 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 16 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 163 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 14 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 193 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 12 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 31 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 10 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 85 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 10 | - | |
11 | - | 133 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10 | +10 | ||
12 | 25 | ▲13 | 194 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 10 | +8 | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 6 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 74 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 23 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | 8 | - | ||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 118 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 8 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 15 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 6 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 166 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 6 | - | |
19 | - | 127 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 6 | +6 | ||
20 | - | 158 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 | +6 | ||
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 115 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 6 | - | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 64 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 6 | - | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 18 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | - | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 188 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4 | - | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 14 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | - | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 51 | TT | BOOM Lars Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4 | - | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 62 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 4 | - | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 143 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 2 | - | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 28 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | 51:23:55 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | 0:02 0:02 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | BMC Racing Team | WT | 2:43 2:43 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | 2:48 2:48 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 3:03 3:03 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 3:20 3:20 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 3:28 3:28 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 3:35 3:35 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | PCT | 5:04 5:04 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 6:17 6:17 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | FDJ | WT | 8:01 8:01 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 8:41 8:41 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 11:21 11:21 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 12:13 12:13 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 14:38 14:38 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Telenet Fidea Lions | CT | 14:58 14:58 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | 21:01 21:01 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Aqua Blue Sport | PCT | 26:21 26:21 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Direct Energie | PCT | 32:31 32:31 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | AGO-Aqua Service | CT | 44:38 44:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 July 2017
- Start time:13:03
- Avg. speed winner:44.07 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:164.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:28
- Vert. meters:1604
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: