The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 171 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 14 | 20 | 0:06:24 | 50.625 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:02 | 25 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Radio Popular Boavista | 28 | Radio Popular Boavista | 5 | 12 | 0:02 0:02 | 50.363 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:03 | 42 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 35 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 3 | 7 | 0:03 0:03 | 50.233 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:04 | 63 | TT | GULLEN James JLT Condor | 27 | JLT Condor | 5 | 0:04 0:04 | 50.103 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:09 | 91 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 4 | 0:09 0:09 | 49.466 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:11 | 43 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 3 | 0:11 0:11 | 49.215 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:11 | 127 | TT | SCHIR Théry Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 2 | ,, 0:11 | 49.215 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:11 | 154 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 36 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 1 | ,, 0:11 | 49.215 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:12 | 126 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:12 0:12 | 49.091 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:13 | 132 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:13 0:13 | 48.967 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:13 | 41 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 39 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:13 | 48.967 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:14 | 5 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52/FC Porto | 37 | W52/FC Porto | 0:14 0:14 | 48.844 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:14 | 12 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Efapel | 31 | Efapel | ,, 0:14 | 48.844 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:15 | 34 | Climber | MATIAS João LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 26 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 0:15 0:15 | 48.722 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:17 | 11 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Efapel | 37 | Efapel | 0:17 0:17 | 48.479 | ||||
16 | +0:18 | 2 | Climber | ALARCÓN Raúl W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 0:18 0:18 | 48.358 | |||||
17 | 17 | +0:18 | 31 | GC | PINTO Edgar LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 31 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | ,, 0:18 | 48.358 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:19 | 178 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:19 0:19 | 48.238 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:19 | 3 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52/FC Porto | 33 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:19 | 48.238 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:20 | 16 | Climber | BARBIO António Efapel | 23 | Efapel | 0:20 0:20 | 48.119 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:20 | 103 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:20 | 48.119 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:20 | 124 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:20 | 48.119 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:20 | 26 | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Radio Popular Boavista | 33 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:20 | 48.119 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:21 | 14 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Efapel | 31 | Efapel | 0:21 0:21 | 48 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:22 | 67 | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 0:22 0:22 | 47.882 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:22 | 75 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:22 | 47.882 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:22 | 7 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:22 | 47.882 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:22 | 61 | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:22 | 47.882 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:22 | 21 | GC | SOUSA Rui Radio Popular Boavista | 41 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:22 | 47.882 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:23 | 175 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:23 0:23 | 47.764 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:23 | 135 | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:23 | 47.764 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:24 | 6 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52/FC Porto | 25 | W52/FC Porto | 0:24 0:24 | 47.647 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:24 | 64 | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:24 | 47.647 | ||||
34 | +0:25 | 8 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro W52/FC Porto | 26 | W52/FC Porto | 0:25 0:25 | 47.531 | |||||
35 | 35 | +0:25 | 66 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:25 | 47.531 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:25 | 13 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 26 | Efapel | ,, 0:25 | 47.531 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:25 | 4 | TT | CARVALHO Antonio W52/FC Porto | 27 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:25 | 47.531 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:26 | 51 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 28 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:26 0:26 | 47.415 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:26 | 17 | Climber | TRUEBA Alvaro Efapel | 24 | Efapel | ,, 0:26 | 47.415 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:26 | 48 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Mario Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:26 | 47.415 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:26 | 23 | Climber | SILIN Egor Radio Popular Boavista | 29 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:26 | 47.415 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:26 | 125 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:26 | 47.415 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:26 | 95 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:26 | 47.415 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:27 | 71 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:27 0:27 | 47.299 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:27 | 133 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:27 | 47.299 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:28 | 27 | TT | GUERRERO Pablo Radio Popular Boavista | 25 | Radio Popular Boavista | 0:28 0:28 | 47.184 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:29 | 47 | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 27 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 0:29 0:29 | 47.07 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:29 | 134 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:29 | 47.07 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:29 | 102 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:29 | 47.07 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:29 | 176 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:29 | 47.07 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:29 | 151 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 45 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:29 | 47.07 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:29 | 121 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:29 | 47.07 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:29 | 35 | Climber | DE ALMEIDA Guillaume LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 29 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | ,, 0:29 | 47.07 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:29 | 172 | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:29 | 47.07 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:30 | 56 | Sprint | HERNÁNDEZ Oscar Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 24 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:30 0:30 | 46.957 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:30 | 131 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:30 | 46.957 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:30 | 136 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:30 | 46.957 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:31 | 32 | Sprint | FONTE César LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 30 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 0:31 0:31 | 46.843 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:31 | 104 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:31 | 46.843 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:32 | 107 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:32 0:32 | 46.731 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:32 | 115 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:32 | 46.731 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:32 | 65 | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:32 | 46.731 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:32 | 122 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:32 | 46.731 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:32 | 153 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 29 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:32 | 46.731 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:33 | 53 | Sprint | ALMEIDA Nuno Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 25 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:33 0:33 | 46.619 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:33 | 68 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell JLT Condor | 38 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:33 | 46.619 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:33 | 82 | Classic | MUÑOZ Matías Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:33 | 46.619 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:34 | 45 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 0:34 0:34 | 46.507 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:34 | 138 | Climber | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:34 | 46.507 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:34 | 173 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:34 | 46.507 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:35 | 62 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 0:35 0:35 | 46.396 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:35 | 106 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:35 | 46.396 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:35 | 85 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:35 | 46.396 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:35 | 74 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:35 | 46.396 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:35 | 15 | TT | SILVA Bruno Efapel | 29 | Efapel | ,, 0:35 | 46.396 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:36 | 55 | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 27 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:36 0:36 | 46.286 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:37 | 1 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52/FC Porto | 30 | W52/FC Porto | 0:37 0:37 | 46.176 | ||||
78 | +0:37 | 22 | Climber | BENTA João Radio Popular Boavista | 30 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:37 | 46.176 | |||||
79 | 79 | +0:37 | 83 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:37 | 46.176 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:38 | 28 | Climber | GOMES Luís Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | 0:38 0:38 | 46.066 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:38 | 24 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Radio Popular Boavista | 26 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:38 | 46.066 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:38 | 128 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:38 | 46.066 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:38 | 157 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 26 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:38 | 46.066 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:39 | 98 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:39 0:39 | 45.957 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:41 | 38 | Climber | SANCHO Hugo LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 35 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 0:41 0:41 | 45.741 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:41 | 165 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:41 | 45.741 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:41 | 118 | Classic | TIZZA Marco GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:41 | 45.741 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:41 | 93 | Sprint | LAVERY Philip H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:41 | 45.741 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:42 | 92 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:42 0:42 | 45.634 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:43 | 76 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:43 0:43 | 45.527 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:43 | 46 | GC | PEREIRA Valter Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 27 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:43 | 45.527 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:43 | 174 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:43 | 45.527 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:43 | 161 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:43 | 45.527 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:44 | 123 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:44 0:44 | 45.421 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:45 | 33 | GC | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 27 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 0:45 0:45 | 45.315 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:45 | 84 | Sprint | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:45 | 45.315 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:45 | 86 | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:45 | 45.315 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:45 | 164 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 34 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:45 | 45.315 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:47 | 77 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:47 0:47 | 45.104 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:47 | 177 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:47 | 45.104 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:48 | 18 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Efapel | 26 | Efapel | 0:48 0:48 | 45 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:48 | 88 | GC | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:48 | 45 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:48 | 44 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 29 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:48 | 45 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:48 | 81 | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:48 | 45 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:48 | 111 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:48 | 45 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:49 | 52 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 36 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:49 0:49 | 44.896 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:50 | 143 | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 0:50 0:50 | 44.793 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:50 | 87 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:50 | 44.793 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:50 | 158 | Sprint | MRAOUNI Salah Eddine Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 24 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:50 | 44.793 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:51 | 101 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:51 0:51 | 44.69 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:51 | 73 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:51 | 44.69 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:51 | 108 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:51 | 44.69 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:51 | 37 | Climber | ANGULO Antonio LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 25 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | ,, 0:51 | 44.69 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:51 | 36 | Sprint | VILLALOBOS Román LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 27 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | ,, 0:51 | 44.69 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:53 | 116 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 0:53 0:53 | 44.485 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:53 | 96 | Sprint | O'BRIEN Conor H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:53 | 44.485 | ||||
117 | 117 | +0:54 | 78 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:54 0:54 | 44.384 | ||||
118 | 118 | +0:56 | 57 | Climber | RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 25 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:56 0:56 | 44.182 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:57 | 58 | Climber | EVANGELISTA Andre Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 21 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:57 0:57 | 44.082 | ||||
120 | 120 | +0:58 | 162 | Climber | KIPROTICH LANGAT Geoffrey BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 0:58 0:58 | 43.982 | ||||
121 | 121 | +0:58 | 72 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:58 | 43.982 | ||||
122 | 122 | +0:58 | 54 | GC | FERREIRA Hélder Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 26 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 0:58 | 43.982 | ||||
123 | 123 | +0:58 | 117 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:58 | 43.982 | ||||
124 | 124 | +0:59 | 166 | Sprint | GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | 0:59 0:59 | 43.883 | ||||
125 | 125 | +0:59 | 156 | Climber | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 25 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:59 | 43.883 | ||||
126 | 126 | +1:00 | 167 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 1:00 1:00 | 43.784 | ||||
127 | 127 | +1:00 | 114 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 1:00 | 43.784 | ||||
128 | 128 | +1:03 | 145 | Sprint | BRENNER Nico Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 1:03 1:03 | 43.49 | ||||
129 | 129 | +1:04 | 105 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:04 1:04 | 43.393 | ||||
130 | 130 | +1:04 | 141 | Sprint | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 34 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 1:04 | 43.393 | ||||
131 | 131 | +1:07 | 155 | Sprint | BOYS Matt Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 27 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 1:07 1:07 | 43.104 | ||||
132 | 132 | +1:10 | 152 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 29 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 1:10 1:10 | 42.819 | ||||
133 | 133 | +1:11 | 146 | Sprint | THURAU Sven Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 1:11 1:11 | 42.725 | ||||
134 | 134 | +1:15 | 112 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | 1:15 1:15 | 42.353 | ||||
135 | 135 | +1:16 | 163 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 1:16 1:16 | 42.261 | ||||
136 | 136 | +1:17 | 94 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 1:17 1:17 | 42.169 | ||||
137 | 137 | +1:19 | 142 | Sprint | VAN PUYVELDE Jan Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 35 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 1:19 1:19 | 41.987 | ||||
138 | 138 | +1:26 | 97 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 1:26 1:26 | 41.362 | ||||
139 | 139 | +1:27 | 144 | Sprint | FIEGE Lorenz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 24 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 1:27 1:27 | 41.274 | ||||
140 | 140 | +1:38 | 113 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | 1:38 1:38 | 40.332 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 171 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3 | 0:06:24 | .. | ||
2 | 25 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Radio Popular Boavista | 28 | Radio Popular Boavista | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | 42 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 35 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
4 | 63 | TT | GULLEN James JLT Condor | 27 | JLT Condor | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
5 | 91 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
6 | 43 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
7 | 127 | TT | SCHIR Théry Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
8 | 154 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 36 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
9 | 126 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
10 | 132 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
11 | 41 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 39 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
12 | 5 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52/FC Porto | 37 | W52/FC Porto | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
13 | 12 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Efapel | 31 | Efapel | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
14 | 34 | Climber | MATIAS João LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 26 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
15 | 11 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Efapel | 37 | Efapel | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
16 | 2 | Climber | ALARCÓN Raúl W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
17 | 31 | GC | PINTO Edgar LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 31 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
18 | 178 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
19 | 3 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52/FC Porto | 33 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
20 | 16 | Climber | BARBIO António Efapel | 23 | Efapel | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
21 | 103 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
22 | 124 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Radio Popular Boavista | 33 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
24 | 14 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Efapel | 31 | Efapel | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
25 | 67 | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
26 | 75 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
27 | 7 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
28 | 61 | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
29 | 21 | GC | SOUSA Rui Radio Popular Boavista | 41 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
30 | 175 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
31 | 135 | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
32 | 6 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52/FC Porto | 25 | W52/FC Porto | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
33 | 64 | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
8 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro W52/FC Porto | 26 | W52/FC Porto | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||||
35 | 66 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
36 | 13 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 26 | Efapel | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
37 | 4 | TT | CARVALHO Antonio W52/FC Porto | 27 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
38 | 51 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 28 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
39 | 17 | Climber | TRUEBA Alvaro Efapel | 24 | Efapel | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
40 | 48 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Mario Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
41 | 23 | Climber | SILIN Egor Radio Popular Boavista | 29 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
42 | 125 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
43 | 95 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
44 | 71 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
45 | 133 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
46 | 27 | TT | GUERRERO Pablo Radio Popular Boavista | 25 | Radio Popular Boavista | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 27 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
48 | 134 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
49 | 102 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
50 | 176 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
51 | 151 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 45 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
52 | 121 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
53 | 35 | Climber | DE ALMEIDA Guillaume LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 29 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
54 | 172 | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
55 | 56 | Sprint | HERNÁNDEZ Oscar Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 24 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
56 | 131 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
57 | 136 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
58 | 32 | Sprint | FONTE César LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 30 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
59 | 104 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
60 | 107 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
61 | 115 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
62 | 65 | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
63 | 122 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
64 | 153 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 29 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
65 | 53 | Sprint | ALMEIDA Nuno Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 25 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
66 | 68 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell JLT Condor | 38 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
67 | 82 | Classic | MUÑOZ Matías Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
68 | 45 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
69 | 138 | Climber | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
70 | 173 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
71 | 62 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
72 | 106 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
73 | 85 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
74 | 74 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
75 | 15 | TT | SILVA Bruno Efapel | 29 | Efapel | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
76 | 55 | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 27 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
77 | 1 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52/FC Porto | 30 | W52/FC Porto | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
78 | 22 | Climber | BENTA João Radio Popular Boavista | 30 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
79 | 83 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
80 | 28 | Climber | GOMES Luís Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
81 | 24 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Radio Popular Boavista | 26 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
82 | 128 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
83 | 157 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 26 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
84 | 98 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
85 | 38 | Climber | SANCHO Hugo LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 35 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
86 | 165 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
87 | 118 | Classic | TIZZA Marco GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
88 | 93 | Sprint | LAVERY Philip H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
89 | 92 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
90 | 76 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
91 | 46 | GC | PEREIRA Valter Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 27 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
92 | 174 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
93 | 161 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
94 | 123 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
95 | 33 | GC | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 27 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
96 | 84 | Sprint | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
97 | 86 | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
98 | 164 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 34 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
99 | 77 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
100 | 177 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
101 | 18 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Efapel | 26 | Efapel | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
102 | 88 | GC | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
103 | 44 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 29 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
104 | 81 | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
105 | 111 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
106 | 52 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 36 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
107 | 143 | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
108 | 87 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
109 | 158 | Sprint | MRAOUNI Salah Eddine Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 24 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
110 | 101 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
111 | 73 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
112 | 108 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
113 | 37 | Climber | ANGULO Antonio LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 25 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
114 | 36 | Sprint | VILLALOBOS Román LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 27 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
115 | 116 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
116 | 96 | Sprint | O'BRIEN Conor H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
117 | 78 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
118 | 57 | Climber | RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 25 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
119 | 58 | Climber | EVANGELISTA Andre Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 21 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
120 | 162 | Climber | KIPROTICH LANGAT Geoffrey BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
121 | 72 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
122 | 54 | GC | FERREIRA Hélder Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 26 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
123 | 117 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
124 | 166 | Sprint | GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
125 | 156 | Climber | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 25 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
126 | 167 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
127 | 114 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
128 | 145 | Sprint | BRENNER Nico Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
129 | 105 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
130 | 141 | Sprint | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 34 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
131 | 155 | Sprint | BOYS Matt Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 27 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
132 | 152 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 29 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
133 | 146 | Sprint | THURAU Sven Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
134 | 112 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
135 | 163 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
136 | 94 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
137 | 142 | Sprint | VAN PUYVELDE Jan Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 35 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
138 | 97 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
139 | 144 | Sprint | FIEGE Lorenz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 24 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
140 | 113 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | 1:38 1:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 91 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:06:33 | .. | |
2 | 126 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | 132 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
4 | 75 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
5 | 135 | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
6 | 95 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
7 | 133 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
8 | 107 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
9 | 82 | Classic | MUÑOZ Matías Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
10 | 138 | Classic | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
11 | 62 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
12 | 106 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
13 | 85 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
14 | 74 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
15 | 83 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
16 | 28 | Climber | GOMES Luís Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
17 | 128 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
18 | 76 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |
19 | 174 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:34 | .. | |
20 | 84 | Sprint | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
21 | 86 | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:36 | .. | |
22 | 77 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
23 | 177 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:38 | .. | |
24 | 88 | Sprint | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
25 | 81 | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:39 | .. | |
26 | 143 | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
27 | 87 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
28 | 108 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
29 | 116 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |
30 | 78 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
31 | 58 | Sprint | EVANGELISTA Andre Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 21 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |
32 | 72 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
33 | 145 | Climber | BRENNER Nico Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
34 | 146 | Sprint | THURAU Sven Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |
35 | 97 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | CT | 0:19:39 | .. |
2 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 0:15 0:15 | .. |
3 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
4 | Radio Popular Boavista | CT | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
5 | JLT Condor | CT | 0:21 0:21 | .. |
6 | W52/FC Porto | CT | 0:24 0:24 | .. |
7 | Efapel | CT | ,, 0:24 | .. |
8 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | CT | 0:35 0:35 | .. |
9 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | CT | 0:36 0:36 | .. |
10 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | CT | 0:45 0:45 | .. |
11 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | CT | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
12 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 0:53 0:53 | .. |
13 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 0:57 0:57 | .. |
14 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | CT | 1:02 1:02 | .. |
15 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | CT | 1:18 1:18 | .. |
16 | GM Europa Ovini | CT | 1:34 1:34 | .. |
17 | BIKE AID | CT | 1:42 1:42 | .. |
18 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | CT | 2:30 2:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 0:19:39 |
2 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:15 |
3 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:16 |
4 | Radio Popular Boavista | 0:17 |
5 | JLT Condor | 0:21 |
6 | W52/FC Porto | 0:24 |
7 | Efapel | ,, |
8 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 0:35 |
9 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:36 |
10 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 0:45 |
11 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:47 |
12 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:53 |
13 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:57 |
14 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 1:02 |
15 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 1:18 |
16 | GM Europa Ovini | 1:34 |
17 | BIKE AID | 1:42 |
18 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 2:30 |
Race information
- Date:04 August 2017
- Start time:16:06
- Avg. speed winner:50.63 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:5.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:36
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: