The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:17 | 31 | GC | CANO Alex Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 7 | 5 | 0:48:12 | 45.187 | ||
2 | 110 | +1:29:32 | 163 | TT | HERRERA Pedro Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 30 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 3 | 2 | 0:16 0:16 | 44.938 | ||
3 | 9 | +4:16 | 11 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | 1 | 1 | 0:32 0:32 | 44.692 | ||
4 | 12 | +4:50 | 181 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Supergiros | 38 | Supergiros | 0:43 0:43 | 44.525 | ||||
5 | 47 | +28:35 | 145 | TT | RAMIREZ Carlos Mario Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 0:49 0:49 | 44.434 | ||||
6 | 112 | +1:30:59 | 12 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 25 | Medellín - Inder | 1:12 1:12 | 44.089 | ||||
7 | 67 | +46:52 | 33 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 1:23 1:23 | 43.926 | ||||
8 | 4 | +0:36 | 67 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | 1:27 1:27 | 43.867 | ||||
9 | 1 | +0:00 | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 1:29 1:29 | 43.838 | ||||
10 | 8 | +3:41 | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 38 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 1:44 1:44 | 43.618 | ||||
11 | 3 | +0:24 | 73 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | 1:50 1:50 | 43.531 | |||||
12 | 75 | +56:12 | 14 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | 1:57 1:57 | 43.43 | ||||
13 | 82 | +1:03:35 | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 1:57 | 43.43 | ||||
14 | 30 | +11:27 | 62 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 1:59 1:59 | 43.401 | ||||
15 | 106 | +1:27:47 | 85 | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille Switzerland | 26 | Switzerland | 2:03 2:03 | 43.343 | ||||
16 | 7 | +3:26 | 122 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Antioqueño | 23 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 2:03 | 43.343 | ||||
17 | 13 | +4:58 | 61 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2:12 2:12 | 43.214 | ||||
18 | 115 | +1:36:44 | 66 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2:17 2:17 | 43.143 | ||||
19 | 6 | +1:50 | 127 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Antioqueño | 36 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 2:21 2:21 | 43.086 | ||||
20 | 56 | +36:03 | 187 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Supergiros | 25 | Supergiros | ,, 2:21 | 43.086 | ||||
21 | 50 | +29:15 | 162 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 32 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 2:41 2:41 | 42.804 | ||||
22 | 61 | +38:57 | 176 | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 2:49 2:49 | 42.692 | ||||
23 | 87 | +1:06:52 | 36 | Sprint | OSPINA Dalivier Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 31 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 2:53 2:53 | 42.636 | ||||
24 | 94 | +1:16:21 | 103 | TT | HERNANDEZ Edwin Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 28 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 2:57 2:57 | 42.581 | ||||
25 | 102 | +1:22:34 | 126 | GC | ARDILA Mauricio Alberto Orgullo Antioqueño | 38 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 3:00 3:00 | 42.539 | ||||
26 | 5 | +1:48 | 34 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 32 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 3:10 3:10 | 42.401 | ||||
27 | 28 | +10:33 | - | Sprint | QUINTERO Diego Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 31 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 3:11 3:11 | 42.387 | ||||
28 | 64 | +40:27 | 115 | Classic | HOYOS Juan Diego Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 20 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 3:25 3:25 | 42.196 | ||||
29 | 20 | +8:25 | 142 | Climber | GIL Angel Alexander Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 3:28 3:28 | 42.155 | ||||
30 | 104 | +1:26:22 | 146 | TT | SANCHEZ Edwin Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:28 | 42.155 | ||||
31 | 66 | +46:02 | 125 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 3:29 3:29 | 42.141 | ||||
32 | 100 | +1:21:53 | 4 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 3:32 3:32 | 42.101 | ||||
33 | 16 | +7:19 | 121 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Antioqueño | 29 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 3:33 3:33 | 42.087 | ||||
34 | 33 | +13:21 | 41 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 3:41 3:41 | 41.979 | ||||
35 | 25 | +10:01 | 64 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 3:43 3:43 | 41.952 | ||||
36 | 14 | +5:26 | 123 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro Orgullo Antioqueño | 33 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 3:57 3:57 | 41.764 | ||||
37 | 29 | +10:43 | 51 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | 3:59 3:59 | 41.737 | ||||
38 | 69 | +50:47 | 57 | Sprint | OSPINA Jhonatan GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | 4:04 4:04 | 41.671 | ||||
39 | 11 | +4:43 | 133 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 4:06 4:06 | 41.644 | ||||
40 | 42 | +26:59 | 186 | Classic | MARTINEZ Luis Miguel Supergiros | 24 | Supergiros | 4:10 4:10 | 41.591 | ||||
41 | 27 | +10:30 | 231 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo JB Ropa Deportiva | 22 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 4:10 | 41.591 | ||||
42 | 71 | +51:51 | 15 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 32 | Medellín - Inder | 4:12 4:12 | 41.565 | ||||
43 | 58 | +37:43 | 65 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | 4:15 4:15 | 41.525 | ||||
44 | 103 | +1:26:02 | 166 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Wilmer Dario Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 24 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 4:16 4:16 | 41.512 | ||||
45 | 54 | +32:42 | 56 | Sprint | PEREZ Johan Camilo GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | 4:18 4:18 | 41.486 | ||||
46 | 19 | +7:57 | 71 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio EPM | 31 | EPM | 4:23 4:23 | 41.42 | ||||
15 | +6:14 | 141 | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 4:23 | 41.42 | |||||
47 | 10 | +4:36 | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 4:25 4:25 | 41.394 | ||||
48 | 45 | +27:57 | 102 | GC | RABON Albeiro Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 24 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 4:26 4:26 | 41.381 | ||||
49 | 22 | +9:29 | 172 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 4:28 4:28 | 41.354 | ||||
50 | 107 | +1:28:09 | 21 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 4:34 4:34 | 41.276 | ||||
51 | 23 | +9:40 | 124 | Climber | MONTOYA Arley Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 4:36 4:36 | 41.25 | ||||
52 | 32 | +12:59 | 5 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 4:38 4:38 | 41.224 | ||||
53 | 130 | +1:46:08 | 203 | Climber | LIEVANO Carlos Andre Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 4:39 4:39 | 41.211 | ||||
43 | +27:16 | 185 | TT | CAMARGO Luis Fernando Supergiros | 39 | Supergiros | 4:40 4:40 | 41.198 | |||||
54 | 81 | +1:03:15 | 197 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Jose Eduardo Loteria de Boyaca | 28 | Loteria de Boyaca | 4:58 4:58 | 40.966 | ||||
55 | 131 | +1:47:02 | 93 | Sprint | AVILA Jhon Fredy FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 5:03 5:03 | 40.901 | ||||
56 | 59 | +38:00 | 206 | Sprint | BERNAL Jose Angel Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 26 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 5:03 | 40.901 | ||||
31 | +11:41 | 101 | Sprint | LARGO Luis Alberto Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 27 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 5:08 5:08 | 40.837 | |||||
18 | +7:50 | 191 | Climber | LOPEZ Fabian Robinson Loteria de Boyaca | 20 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 5:08 | 40.837 | |||||
57 | 85 | +1:05:19 | 183 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Supergiros | 29 | Supergiros | 5:11 5:11 | 40.799 | ||||
58 | 105 | +1:26:59 | 184 | Sprint | PIAMONTE Freddy Orlando Supergiros | 35 | Supergiros | 5:12 5:12 | 40.787 | ||||
59 | 65 | +43:30 | 38 | TT | MESA Juan Martin Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 25 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 5:14 5:14 | 40.761 | ||||
60 | 92 | +1:16:15 | 207 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Yerzon Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 39 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 5:17 5:17 | 40.723 | ||||
36 | +20:59 | 76 | Classic | 22 | EPM | 5:18 5:18 | 40.71 | ||||||
61 | 70 | +51:28 | 42 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 5:19 5:19 | 40.698 | ||||
62 | 89 | +1:09:10 | 78 | Sprint | 29 | EPM | 5:22 5:22 | 40.66 | |||||
63 | 83 | +1:04:19 | 68 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | 5:23 5:23 | 40.647 | ||||
64 | 123 | +1:40:32 | 83 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 5:28 5:28 | 40.584 | ||||
65 | 108 | +1:28:12 | 96 | Sprint | QUICENO Luis Hernan FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 21 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 5:32 5:32 | 40.533 | ||||
66 | 24 | +9:54 | 161 | Sprint | RIVERA Oscar Javier Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 5:32 | 40.533 | ||||
67 | 35 | +19:00 | 116 | Sprint | GIRALDO Steven Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 24 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 5:39 5:39 | 40.446 | ||||
68 | 139 | +1:54:35 | 136 | Sprint | JARAMILLO Remberto Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 5:43 5:43 | 40.396 | ||||
69 | 120 | +1:39:21 | 148 | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 5:48 5:48 | 40.333 | ||||
70 | 49 | +29:12 | 43 | Climber | CARO Sebastián d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 5:50 5:50 | 40.308 | ||||
71 | 109 | +1:28:42 | 222 | GC | TOUSSAINT Jonnathan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 24 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 5:51 5:51 | 40.296 | ||||
72 | 113 | +1:31:26 | 55 | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | 5:52 5:52 | 40.284 | ||||
73 | 44 | +27:47 | 58 | Sprint | CARDONA Wilson GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | 5:55 5:55 | 40.246 | ||||
74 | 51 | +30:16 | 35 | Sprint | MARTINEZ John Edibberto Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 5:56 5:56 | 40.234 | ||||
75 | 48 | +28:46 | 91 | Classic | BUSTAMANTE Willington Arley FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 33 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 5:59 5:59 | 40.197 | ||||
76 | 86 | +1:05:44 | 174 | Classic | SIERRA Cristian Andrés Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 6:00 6:00 | 40.185 | ||||
77 | 62 | +39:05 | 143 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 6:02 6:02 | 40.16 | ||||
78 | 99 | +1:20:13 | 208 | TT | CARDONA Julián Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 30 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 6:03 6:03 | 40.147 | ||||
79 | 17 | +7:23 | 137 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 27 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 6:08 6:08 | 40.086 | ||||
80 | 121 | +1:40:21 | 77 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | 6:13 6:13 | 40.025 | |||||
81 | 57 | +36:36 | 54 | TT | RENDÓN Juan Pablo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | 6:18 6:18 | 39.963 | ||||
82 | 39 | +24:02 | 171 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 30 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 6:18 | 39.963 | ||||
83 | 26 | +10:08 | 134 | TT | GOMEZ Alvaro Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 6:28 6:28 | 39.841 | ||||
21 | +9:26 | 167 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 6:31 6:31 | 39.805 | |||||
84 | 116 | +1:36:45 | 212 | Classic | HERNANDEZ Rafael Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 19 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | ,, 6:31 | 39.805 | ||||
85 | 37 | +21:09 | 22 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 6:41 6:41 | 39.684 | ||||
86 | 118 | +1:38:06 | 153 | Sprint | MALDONADO Jhon Fredy Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 20 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 6:46 6:46 | 39.624 | ||||
87 | 126 | +1:43:15 | 18 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Medellín - Inder | 22 | Medellín - Inder | 6:50 6:50 | 39.576 | ||||
88 | 95 | +1:16:43 | 25 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 6:53 6:53 | 39.54 | ||||
89 | 138 | +1:51:12 | 138 | Sprint | GUZMAN Juan Felipe Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 20 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 6:55 6:55 | 39.516 | ||||
90 | 72 | +53:52 | 7 | Sprint | RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 6:57 6:57 | 39.492 | ||||
91 | 52 | +31:35 | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 7:00 7:00 | 39.457 | ||||
92 | 53 | +32:22 | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | 7:02 7:02 | 39.433 | |||||
93 | 137 | +1:50:25 | 8 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 7:06 7:06 | 39.385 | ||||
94 | 40 | +25:20 | 75 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | 7:08 7:08 | 39.361 | |||||
95 | 111 | +1:30:39 | 237 | Sprint | CAICEDO Jhoan Sebastian JB Ropa Deportiva | 25 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 7:12 7:12 | 39.314 | ||||
96 | 119 | +1:38:31 | 225 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Jhonatan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 26 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 7:13 7:13 | 39.302 | ||||
97 | 63 | +40:08 | 182 | TT | MORENO Salvador Supergiros | 26 | Supergiros | 7:15 7:15 | 39.279 | ||||
98 | 73 | +55:58 | 216 | TT | HERRERA Aldemar Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 33 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 7:17 7:17 | 39.255 | ||||
99 | 84 | +1:04:34 | 104 | TT | DIAZ Carlos Alberto Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 25 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 7:27 7:27 | 39.137 | ||||
100 | 60 | +38:22 | 52 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson GW - Shimano | 33 | GW - Shimano | 7:28 7:28 | 39.126 | ||||
101 | 97 | +1:18:23 | 118 | Climber | HENAO Michael Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 26 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 7:30 7:30 | 39.102 | ||||
102 | 134 | +1:49:17 | 84 | Sprint | CAIROLI Luca Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 7:35 7:35 | 39.044 | ||||
103 | 122 | +1:40:22 | 154 | TT | HERRERA Andres Felipe Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 23 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 7:40 7:40 | 38.986 | ||||
104 | 79 | +1:02:04 | 81 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland | 25 | Switzerland | 7:49 7:49 | 38.881 | ||||
105 | 76 | +57:16 | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 22 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 7:49 | 38.881 | ||||
106 | 141 | +2:07:02 | 86 | GC | VON BURG Dominic Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 7:53 7:53 | 38.835 | ||||
107 | 127 | +1:44:09 | 135 | GC | FEO Jefferson Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 24 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 7:54 7:54 | 38.824 | ||||
108 | 125 | +1:42:45 | 97 | Sprint | GARCIA Nicolas David FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 8:07 8:07 | 38.674 | ||||
109 | 133 | +1:47:23 | 188 | Sprint | NARVAEZ Raul Supergiros | 20 | Supergiros | ,, 8:07 | 38.674 | ||||
110 | 80 | +1:02:13 | 196 | Climber | ALBA Juan Diego Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 8:07 | 38.674 | ||||
111 | 68 | +46:56 | 202 | Sprint | VARGAS Jeferson Abacuc Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 32 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 8:10 8:10 | 38.64 | ||||
112 | 91 | +1:13:34 | 178 | Sprint | CRUZ Juan Carlos Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 8:21 8:21 | 38.515 | ||||
113 | 41 | +26:15 | 13 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | 8:22 8:22 | 38.503 | ||||
114 | 55 | +34:05 | 6 | Sprint | RIVERA Ever Alexander Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 8:25 8:25 | 38.469 | ||||
115 | 77 | +58:09 | 46 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 8:28 8:28 | 38.435 | ||||
116 | 96 | +1:18:09 | 82 | GC | BALLET Alexandre Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 8:32 8:32 | 38.39 | ||||
117 | 117 | +1:37:11 | 117 | Climber | RINCÓN Yeison Alejandro Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 19 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 8:32 | 38.39 | ||||
118 | 129 | +1:45:26 | 158 | Climber | BELTRAN Wilmer Alonso Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 25 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 8:33 8:33 | 38.379 | ||||
119 | 101 | +1:22:29 | 194 | Climber | ROMERO Ivan Felipe Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | 8:40 8:40 | 38.3 | ||||
120 | 140 | +1:58:41 | 92 | TT | BUSTAMANTE Yoedison FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 31 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 8:53 8:53 | 38.155 | ||||
121 | 78 | +1:00:30 | 108 | TT | GUZMAN Andres Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 21 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 9:00 9:00 | 38.077 | ||||
88 | +1:07:15 | 164 | Sprint | MONTENEGRO Fabio Nelson Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 35 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 9:05 9:05 | 38.022 | |||||
122 | 135 | +1:50:03 | 214 | Sprint | BARAJAS Luis Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 9:18 9:18 | 37.878 | |||||
123 | 46 | +28:22 | 23 | Sprint | EASTER Cullen Team Illuminate | 29 | Team Illuminate | 9:31 9:31 | 37.736 | ||||
124 | 90 | +1:09:25 | 111 | Sprint | WILCHES Norberto Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 33 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 9:34 9:34 | 37.703 | ||||
125 | 128 | +1:44:52 | 45 | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 9:40 9:40 | 37.638 | ||||
126 | 114 | +1:33:24 | 106 | Sprint | BENAVIDES Brayan Daniel Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 23 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 9:46 9:46 | 37.573 | ||||
127 | 124 | +1:41:22 | 236 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Cristian Alfonso JB Ropa Deportiva | 23 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 9:53 9:53 | 37.498 | ||||
93 | +1:16:16 | 152 | Sprint | CADENA Juan Carlos Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 21 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 9:54 9:54 | 37.487 | |||||
128 | 74 | +56:09 | 98 | Sprint | CASTILLO Yeison André FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 23 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 10:20 10:20 | 37.21 | ||||
129 | 98 | +1:20:08 | 147 | Sprint | CONTRERAS Yuber Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 10:31 10:31 | 37.093 | ||||
130 | 136 | +1:50:08 | 213 | Sprint | VELANDIA Miguel Angel Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 21 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 11:59 11:59 | 36.189 | ||||
131 | 38 | +22:44 | 205 | Climber | TOBAR Cristian Camilo Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 12:17 12:17 | 36.01 | ||||
132 | 34 | +15:02 | 128 | Sprint | BETANCUR Jader Orgullo Antioqueño | 24 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 12:51 12:51 | 35.676 | ||||
133 | 132 | +1:47:12 | 238 | Sprint | RINCON Daniel JB Ropa Deportiva | 24 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 13:29 13:29 | 35.309 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 1 | 27:31:32 | .. | ||
2 | 7 | ▲5 | 31 | GC | CANO Alex Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 73 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||||
4 | 4 | - | 67 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 34 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 32 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 127 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Antioqueño | 36 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 122 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Antioqueño | 23 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 38 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |||
9 | 20 | ▲11 | 11 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 133 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |||
12 | 22 | ▲10 | 181 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Supergiros | 38 | Supergiros | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 61 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 4:58 4:58 | .. | |||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 123 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro Orgullo Antioqueño | 33 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 141 | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 6:14 6:14 | .. | |||
16 | 21 | ▲5 | 121 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Antioqueño | 29 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 7:19 7:19 | .. | |||
17 | 9 | ▼8 | 137 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 27 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 7:23 7:23 | .. | |||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 191 | Climber | LOPEZ Fabian Robinson Loteria de Boyaca | 20 | Loteria de Boyaca | 7:50 7:50 | .. | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 71 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio EPM | 31 | EPM | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |||
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 142 | Climber | GIL Angel Alexander Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 8:25 8:25 | .. | |||
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 167 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 9:26 9:26 | .. | |||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 172 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 9:29 9:29 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 124 | Climber | MONTOYA Arley Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 161 | Sprint | RIVERA Oscar Javier Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 9:54 9:54 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 64 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 10:01 10:01 | .. | |||
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 134 | TT | GOMEZ Alvaro Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 10:08 10:08 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 231 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo JB Ropa Deportiva | 22 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 10:30 10:30 | .. | |||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | QUINTERO Diego Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 31 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 10:33 10:33 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 51 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | 10:43 10:43 | .. | |||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 62 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 11:27 11:27 | .. | |||
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 101 | Sprint | LARGO Luis Alberto Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 27 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 5 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 12:59 12:59 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 41 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 13:21 13:21 | .. | |||
34 | 14 | ▼20 | 128 | Sprint | BETANCUR Jader Orgullo Antioqueño | 24 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 15:02 15:02 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 116 | Sprint | GIRALDO Steven Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 24 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 19:00 19:00 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 76 | Classic | 22 | EPM | 20:59 20:59 | .. | ||||
37 | 37 | - | 22 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 21:09 21:09 | .. | |||
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 205 | Climber | TOBAR Cristian Camilo Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 22:44 22:44 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 171 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 30 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 24:02 24:02 | .. | |||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 75 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | 25:20 25:20 | .. | ||||
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 13 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | 26:15 26:15 | .. | |||
42 | 46 | ▲4 | 186 | Classic | MARTINEZ Luis Miguel Supergiros | 24 | Supergiros | 26:59 26:59 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 185 | TT | CAMARGO Luis Fernando Supergiros | 39 | Supergiros | 27:16 27:16 | .. | |||
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 58 | Sprint | CARDONA Wilson GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | 27:47 27:47 | .. | |||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 102 | GC | RABON Albeiro Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 24 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 27:57 27:57 | .. | |||
46 | 42 | ▼4 | 23 | Sprint | EASTER Cullen Team Illuminate | 29 | Team Illuminate | 28:22 28:22 | .. | |||
47 | 54 | ▲7 | 145 | TT | RAMIREZ Carlos Mario Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 28:35 28:35 | .. | |||
48 | 45 | ▼3 | 91 | Classic | BUSTAMANTE Willington Arley FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 33 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 28:46 28:46 | .. | |||
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 43 | Climber | CARO Sebastián d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 29:12 29:12 | .. | |||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 162 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 32 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 29:15 29:15 | .. | |||
51 | 49 | ▼2 | 35 | Sprint | MARTINEZ John Edibberto Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 30:16 30:16 | .. | |||
52 | 50 | ▼2 | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 31:35 31:35 | .. | |||
53 | 51 | ▼2 | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | 32:22 32:22 | .. | ||||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 56 | Sprint | PEREZ Johan Camilo GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | 32:42 32:42 | .. | |||
55 | 52 | ▼3 | 6 | Sprint | RIVERA Ever Alexander Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 34:05 34:05 | .. | |||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | 187 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Supergiros | 25 | Supergiros | 36:03 36:03 | .. | |||
57 | 56 | ▼1 | 54 | TT | RENDÓN Juan Pablo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | 36:36 36:36 | .. | |||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 65 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | 37:43 37:43 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 206 | Sprint | BERNAL Jose Angel Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 26 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 38:00 38:00 | .. | |||
60 | 57 | ▼3 | 52 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson GW - Shimano | 33 | GW - Shimano | 38:22 38:22 | .. | |||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | 176 | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 38:57 38:57 | .. | |||
62 | 60 | ▼2 | 143 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 39:05 39:05 | .. | |||
63 | 58 | ▼5 | 182 | TT | MORENO Salvador Supergiros | 26 | Supergiros | 40:08 40:08 | .. | |||
64 | 64 | - | 115 | Classic | HOYOS Juan Diego Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 20 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 40:27 40:27 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 38 | TT | MESA Juan Martin Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 25 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 43:30 43:30 | .. | |||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 125 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 46:02 46:02 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 33 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 46:52 46:52 | .. | |||
68 | 66 | ▼2 | 202 | Sprint | VARGAS Jeferson Abacuc Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 32 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 46:56 46:56 | .. | |||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 57 | Sprint | OSPINA Jhonatan GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | 50:47 50:47 | .. | |||
70 | 70 | - | 42 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 51:28 51:28 | .. | |||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | 15 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 32 | Medellín - Inder | 51:51 51:51 | .. | |||
72 | 72 | - | 7 | Sprint | RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 53:52 53:52 | .. | |||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 216 | TT | HERRERA Aldemar Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 33 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 55:58 55:58 | .. | |||
74 | 69 | ▼5 | 98 | Sprint | CASTILLO Yeison André FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 23 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 56:09 56:09 | .. | |||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | 14 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | 56:12 56:12 | .. | |||
76 | 75 | ▼1 | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 22 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 57:16 57:16 | .. | |||
77 | 76 | ▼1 | 46 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 58:09 58:09 | .. | |||
78 | 77 | ▼1 | 108 | Sprint | GUZMAN Andres Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 21 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 1:00:30 1:00:30 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 81 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland | 25 | Switzerland | 1:02:04 1:02:04 | .. | |||
80 | 78 | ▼2 | 196 | Climber | ALBA Juan Diego Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | 1:02:13 1:02:13 | .. | |||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | 197 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Jose Eduardo Loteria de Boyaca | 28 | Loteria de Boyaca | 1:03:15 1:03:15 | .. | |||
82 | 88 | ▲6 | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 1:03:35 1:03:35 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 68 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | 1:04:19 1:04:19 | .. | |||
84 | 81 | ▼3 | 104 | Sprint | DIAZ Carlos Alberto Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 25 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 1:04:34 1:04:34 | .. | |||
85 | 87 | ▲2 | 183 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Supergiros | 29 | Supergiros | 1:05:19 1:05:19 | .. | |||
86 | 85 | ▼1 | 174 | Sprint | SIERRA Cristian Andrés Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 1:05:44 1:05:44 | .. | |||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 36 | Sprint | OSPINA Dalivier Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 31 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 1:06:52 1:06:52 | .. | |||
88 | 82 | ▼6 | 164 | Sprint | MONTENEGRO Fabio Nelson Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 35 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 1:07:15 1:07:15 | .. | |||
89 | 89 | - | 78 | Sprint | 29 | EPM | 1:09:10 1:09:10 | .. | ||||
90 | 86 | ▼4 | 111 | Sprint | WILCHES Norberto Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 33 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 1:09:25 1:09:25 | .. | |||
91 | 91 | - | 178 | Sprint | CRUZ Juan Carlos Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 1:13:34 1:13:34 | .. | |||
92 | 97 | ▲5 | 207 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Yerzon Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 39 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 1:16:15 1:16:15 | .. | |||
93 | 92 | ▼1 | 152 | Sprint | CADENA Juan Carlos Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 21 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 1:16:16 1:16:16 | .. | |||
94 | 98 | ▲4 | 103 | TT | HERNANDEZ Edwin Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 28 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 1:16:21 1:16:21 | .. | |||
95 | 95 | - | 25 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 1:16:43 1:16:43 | .. | |||
96 | 93 | ▼3 | 82 | GC | BALLET Alexandre Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 1:18:09 1:18:09 | .. | |||
97 | 96 | ▼1 | 118 | Climber | HENAO Michael Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 26 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 1:18:23 1:18:23 | .. | |||
98 | 94 | ▼4 | 147 | Sprint | CONTRERAS Yuber Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 1:20:08 1:20:08 | .. | |||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | 208 | TT | CARDONA Julián Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 30 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 1:20:13 1:20:13 | .. | |||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | 4 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 1:21:53 1:21:53 | .. | |||
101 | 99 | ▼2 | 194 | Sprint | ROMERO Ivan Felipe Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | 1:22:29 1:22:29 | .. | |||
102 | 102 | - | 126 | GC | ARDILA Mauricio Alberto Orgullo Antioqueño | 38 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 1:22:34 1:22:34 | .. | |||
103 | 103 | - | 166 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Wilmer Dario Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 24 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 1:26:02 1:26:02 | .. | |||
104 | 107 | ▲3 | 146 | TT | SANCHEZ Edwin Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 1:26:22 1:26:22 | .. | |||
105 | 104 | ▼1 | 184 | Sprint | PIAMONTE Freddy Orlando Supergiros | 35 | Supergiros | 1:26:59 1:26:59 | .. | |||
106 | 112 | ▲6 | 85 | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille Switzerland | 26 | Switzerland | 1:27:47 1:27:47 | .. | |||
107 | 109 | ▲2 | 21 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 1:28:09 1:28:09 | .. | |||
108 | 105 | ▼3 | 96 | Sprint | QUICENO Luis Hernan FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 21 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 1:28:12 1:28:12 | .. | |||
109 | 106 | ▼3 | 222 | GC | TOUSSAINT Jonnathan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 24 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 1:28:42 1:28:42 | .. | |||
110 | 114 | ▲4 | 163 | TT | HERRERA Pedro Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 30 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 1:29:32 1:29:32 | .. | |||
111 | 108 | ▼3 | 237 | Sprint | CAICEDO Jhoan Sebastian JB Ropa Deportiva | 25 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 1:30:39 1:30:39 | .. | |||
112 | 115 | ▲3 | 12 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 25 | Medellín - Inder | 1:30:59 1:30:59 | .. | |||
113 | 111 | ▼2 | 55 | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | 1:31:26 1:31:26 | .. | |||
114 | 110 | ▼4 | 106 | Sprint | BENAVIDES Brayan Daniel Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 23 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 1:33:24 1:33:24 | .. | |||
115 | 124 | ▲9 | 66 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | 1:36:44 1:36:44 | .. | |||
116 | 116 | - | 212 | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Rafael Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 19 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 1:36:45 1:36:45 | .. | |||
117 | 113 | ▼4 | 117 | Climber | RINCÓN Yeison Alejandro Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 19 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 1:37:11 1:37:11 | .. | |||
118 | 118 | - | 153 | Climber | MALDONADO Jhon Fredy Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 20 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 1:38:06 1:38:06 | .. | |||
119 | 117 | ▼2 | 225 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Jhonatan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 26 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 1:38:31 1:38:31 | .. | |||
120 | 121 | ▲1 | 148 | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 1:39:21 1:39:21 | .. | |||
121 | 123 | ▲2 | 77 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | 1:40:21 1:40:21 | .. | ||||
122 | 120 | ▼2 | 154 | TT | HERRERA Andres Felipe Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 23 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 1:40:22 1:40:22 | .. | |||
123 | 126 | ▲3 | 83 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 1:40:32 1:40:32 | .. | |||
124 | 119 | ▼5 | 236 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Cristian Alfonso JB Ropa Deportiva | 23 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 1:41:22 1:41:22 | .. | |||
125 | 125 | - | 97 | Sprint | GARCIA Nicolas David FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 1:42:45 1:42:45 | .. | |||
126 | 129 | ▲3 | 18 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Medellín - Inder | 22 | Medellín - Inder | 1:43:15 1:43:15 | .. | |||
127 | 128 | ▲1 | 135 | TT | FEO Jefferson Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 24 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 1:44:09 1:44:09 | .. | |||
128 | 127 | ▼1 | 45 | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 1:44:52 1:44:52 | .. | |||
129 | 130 | ▲1 | 158 | Sprint | BELTRAN Wilmer Alonso Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 25 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 1:45:26 1:45:26 | .. | |||
130 | 134 | ▲4 | 203 | Sprint | LIEVANO Carlos Andre Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 1:46:08 1:46:08 | .. | |||
131 | 136 | ▲5 | 93 | Sprint | AVILA Jhon Fredy FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 1:47:02 1:47:02 | .. | |||
132 | 122 | ▼10 | 238 | Sprint | RINCON Daniel JB Ropa Deportiva | 24 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 1:47:12 1:47:12 | .. | |||
133 | 132 | ▼1 | 188 | Sprint | NARVAEZ Raul Supergiros | 20 | Supergiros | 1:47:23 1:47:23 | .. | |||
134 | 135 | ▲1 | 84 | Sprint | CAIROLI Luca Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 1:49:17 1:49:17 | .. | |||
135 | 133 | ▼2 | 214 | Sprint | BARAJAS Luis Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 1:50:03 1:50:03 | .. | ||||
136 | 131 | ▼5 | 213 | Sprint | VELANDIA Miguel Angel Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 21 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 1:50:08 1:50:08 | .. | |||
137 | 137 | - | 8 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 1:50:25 1:50:25 | .. | |||
138 | 138 | - | 138 | Sprint | GUZMAN Juan Felipe Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 20 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 1:51:12 1:51:12 | .. | |||
139 | 139 | - | 136 | Sprint | JARAMILLO Remberto Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 1:54:35 1:54:35 | .. | |||
140 | 140 | - | 92 | TT | BUSTAMANTE Yoedison FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 31 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 1:58:41 1:58:41 | .. | |||
141 | 141 | - | 86 | GC | VON BURG Dominic Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 2:07:02 2:07:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 34 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 32 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 39 | +1 | |
2 | 2 | - | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 35 | - | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 31 | GC | CANO Alex Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 32 | +10 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 181 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Supergiros | 38 | Supergiros | 32 | +7 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 22 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 75 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | 24 | - | ||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 22 | +2 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 21 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 73 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | 20 | - | ||
10 | 10 | - | 22 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 15 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 15 | - | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 57 | Sprint | OSPINA Jhonatan GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | 15 | +3 | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 21 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 15 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | 14 | - | ||
15 | 15 | - | 8 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 13 | +1 | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 46 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 12 | +1 | |
17 | 25 | ▲8 | 67 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | 11 | +3 | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 123 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro Orgullo Antioqueño | 33 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 11 | - | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 133 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 10 | - | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 61 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 10 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 167 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 10 | - | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 162 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 32 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 10 | - | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 4 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 10 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 148 | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 10 | - | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 38 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 9 | +1 | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 231 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo JB Ropa Deportiva | 22 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 9 | - | |
27 | - | 163 | TT | HERRERA Pedro Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 30 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 9 | +9 | ||
28 | - | 11 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | 8 | +8 | ||
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 125 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 8 | - | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 15 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 32 | Medellín - Inder | 8 | +3 | |
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 41 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 7 | - | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 58 | Sprint | CARDONA Wilson GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | 6 | - | |
33 | - | 145 | TT | RAMIREZ Carlos Mario Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 6 | +6 | ||
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 127 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Antioqueño | 36 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 5 | - | |
35 | - | 12 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 25 | Medellín - Inder | 5 | +5 | ||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 66 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | 5 | +1 | |
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 141 | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 128 | Sprint | BETANCUR Jader Orgullo Antioqueño | 24 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 4 | - | |
39 | 34 | ▼5 | 143 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
40 | - | 33 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 4 | +4 | ||
41 | 35 | ▼6 | 25 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 4 | - | |
42 | 36 | ▼6 | 55 | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | 4 | - | |
43 | 41 | ▼2 | 77 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | 4 | +1 | ||
44 | 38 | ▼6 | 172 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 3 | - | |
45 | 39 | ▼6 | 5 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 3 | - | |
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 14 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | 3 | +1 | |
47 | 40 | ▼7 | 183 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Supergiros | 29 | Supergiros | 3 | - | |
48 | 42 | ▼6 | 122 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Antioqueño | 23 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 2 | - | |
49 | - | 191 | Climber | LOPEZ Fabian Robinson Loteria de Boyaca | 20 | Loteria de Boyaca | 2 | +2 | ||
50 | 43 | ▼7 | 64 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2 | - | |
51 | 44 | ▼7 | 42 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 2 | - | |
52 | 46 | ▼6 | 68 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2 | - | |
53 | 47 | ▼6 | 126 | GC | ARDILA Mauricio Alberto Orgullo Antioqueño | 38 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 2 | - | |
54 | 48 | ▼6 | 13 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | 1 | - | |
55 | 49 | ▼6 | 78 | Sprint | 29 | EPM | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 73 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | 25 | - | ||
2 | 2 | - | 34 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 32 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 21 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 31 | GC | CANO Alex Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 19 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 124 | Climber | MONTOYA Arley Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 16 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 133 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 14 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 115 | Classic | HOYOS Juan Diego Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 20 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 12 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 64 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 12 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 22 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 12 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 55 | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | 11 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 181 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Supergiros | 38 | Supergiros | 11 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 8 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 67 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | 8 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 122 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Antioqueño | 23 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 8 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 8 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 25 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 7 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 6 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | 6 | - | ||
18 | 18 | - | 125 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 4 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 127 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Antioqueño | 36 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 4 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 4 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | 134 | TT | GOMEZ Alvaro Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 4 | - | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 176 | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 4 | - | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 143 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 38 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 3 | - | |
25 | 25 | - | 61 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2 | - | |
26 | 26 | - | 5 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 2 | - | |
27 | 27 | - | 141 | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 1 | - | |
28 | 28 | - | 231 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo JB Ropa Deportiva | 22 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 1 | - | |
29 | 29 | - | 22 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 1 | - | |
30 | 30 | - | 171 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 30 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 1 | - | |
31 | 31 | - | 65 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 August 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.19 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:36.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: