The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 2 | 16:18:04 | |||
2 | 13 | ▲11 | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:29 0:29 | ||
3 | 3 | - | THOMAS Leah Sho - Air TWENTY20 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 1:00 1:00 | ||
4 | 4 | - | NEYLAN Rachel Orica-Scott | Orica-Scott | 1:14 1:14 | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | RITTER Martina Drops | Drops | 1:28 1:28 | ||
6 | 10 | ▲4 | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 1:48 1:48 | ||
7 | 12 | ▲5 | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 1:51 1:51 | ||
8 | 16 | ▲8 | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 2:28 2:28 | ||
9 | 19 | ▲10 | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | Rally Cycling Women | 2:50 2:50 | ||
10 | 20 | ▲10 | OLIVEIRA Flavia Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 2:53 2:53 | ||
11 | 1 | ▼10 | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | 6:00 6:00 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 6:04 6:04 | ||
13 | 21 | ▲8 | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 6:07 6:07 | ||
14 | 28 | ▲14 | LLAMAS Lorena Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 7:47 7:47 | ||
15 | 2 | ▼13 | DREVILLE Anabelle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 7:58 7:58 | ||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 8:12 8:12 | ||||
17 | 7 | ▼10 | 8:36 8:36 | ||||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 9:08 9:08 | ||
19 | 35 | ▲16 | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 13:01 13:01 | ||
20 | 44 | ▲24 | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 18:59 18:59 | ||
21 | 30 | ▲9 | 19:37 19:37 | ||||
22 | 15 | ▼7 | 20:00 20:00 | ||||
23 | 17 | ▼6 | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 20:10 20:10 | ||
24 | 24 | - | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20:50 20:50 | ||
25 | 33 | ▲8 | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 22:36 22:36 | ||
26 | 32 | ▲6 | BUSS Kathryn Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | 23:07 23:07 | ||
27 | 34 | ▲7 | 26:06 26:06 | ||||
28 | 39 | ▲11 | 26:08 26:08 | ||||
29 | 23 | ▼6 | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 26:36 26:36 | ||
30 | 37 | ▲7 | ALBRECHT Lex Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | 27:47 27:47 | ||
31 | 26 | ▼5 | BAZIN Marjolaine SAS - Macogep | SAS - Macogep | 30:06 30:06 | ||
32 | 27 | ▼5 | HAMMES Kathrin Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | 30:08 30:08 | ||
33 | 53 | ▲20 | 30:20 30:20 | ||||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 31:08 31:08 | ||||
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 32:32 32:32 | ||||
36 | 43 | ▲7 | 34:03 34:03 | ||||
37 | 42 | ▲5 | 36:19 36:19 | ||||
38 | 49 | ▲11 | 36:29 36:29 | ||||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel Weber Shimano Ladies Power | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 37:24 37:24 | ||
40 | 46 | ▲6 | 39:15 39:15 | ||||
41 | 45 | ▲4 | 41:43 41:43 | ||||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | 45:36 45:36 | ||||
43 | 54 | ▲11 | 47:08 47:08 | ||||
44 | 50 | ▲6 | 48:23 48:23 | ||||
45 | 56 | ▲11 | STEIGENGA Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 53:40 53:40 | ||
46 | 60 | ▲14 | 54:20 54:20 | ||||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 54:26 54:26 | ||
48 | 59 | ▲11 | 55:47 55:47 | ||||
49 | 61 | ▲12 | WALLE Brianna Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | 55:56 55:56 | ||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 57:12 57:12 | ||
51 | 57 | ▲6 | 57:20 57:20 | ||||
52 | 62 | ▲10 | 57:37 57:37 | ||||
53 | 58 | ▲5 | 1:00:24 1:00:24 | ||||
54 | 63 | ▲9 | 1:01:17 1:01:17 | ||||
55 | 67 | ▲12 | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:02:11 1:02:11 | ||
56 | 65 | ▲9 | 1:03:27 1:03:27 | ||||
57 | 68 | ▲11 | 1:15:55 1:15:55 | ||||
58 | 76 | ▲18 | 1:16:17 1:16:17 | ||||
59 | 71 | ▲12 | SOMRAT Phetdarin Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 1:18:20 1:18:20 | ||
60 | 72 | ▲12 | DOBRYNINA Olga Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 1:19:00 1:19:00 | ||
61 | 73 | ▲12 | PENKO Karin BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:19:10 1:19:10 | ||
62 | 74 | ▲12 | 1:19:52 1:19:52 | ||||
63 | 70 | ▲7 | 1:20:27 1:20:27 | ||||
64 | 77 | ▲13 | 1:21:05 1:21:05 | ||||
65 | 75 | ▲10 | 1:23:18 1:23:18 | ||||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | 1:24:45 1:24:45 | ||||
67 | 78 | ▲11 | 1:31:28 1:31:28 | ||||
68 | 79 | ▲11 | ZAJC Hajdi BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:34:29 1:34:29 | ||
69 | 84 | ▲15 | 1:35:50 1:35:50 | ||||
70 | 80 | ▲10 | 1:39:49 1:39:49 | ||||
71 | 83 | ▲12 | 1:46:30 1:46:30 | ||||
72 | 85 | ▲13 | 1:53:26 1:53:26 | ||||
73 | 87 | ▲14 | 2:05:00 2:05:00 | ||||
74 | 86 | ▲12 | SOPA Suthima Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 2:08:22 2:08:22 | ||
75 | 89 | ▲14 | 2:16:14 2:16:14 | ||||
76 | 88 | ▲12 | 2:17:37 2:17:37 | ||||
77 | 90 | ▲13 | NONTASIN Chanpeng Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 2:25:43 2:25:43 | ||
78 | 91 | ▲13 | 2:30:46 2:30:46 | ||||
79 | 92 | ▲13 | KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 2:39:19 2:39:19 | ||
80 | 93 | ▲13 | NUNTANA Supaksorn Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 2:59:13 2:59:13 | ||
81 | 94 | ▲13 | 3:05:57 3:05:57 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 September 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:31.75 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:91.08 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: