This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

Stage 7  »  Jurong Chishanhu  ›  Maoshan   (130.6k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia14202:58:58 2:58:58
2 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy512,, ,,
3 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM37,, ,,
4 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team5,, ,,
5 Couanon JonathanDelko Marseille Provence KTM4,, ,,
6 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team3,, ,,
7 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club2,, ,,
8 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini 1,, ,,
9 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon,, ,,
10 Castillo Ulises AlfredoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis,, ,,
11 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
12 Smith MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, ,,
13 Bol JetseManzana Postobon,, ,,
14 Alzate Carlos EduardoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
15 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing ,, ,,
16 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
17 Samuel TravisH&R Block Pro Cycling ,, ,,
18 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
19 Tvetcov SergheiJelly Belly p/b Maxxis,, ,,
20 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
21 Nazaret MagnoFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling,, ,,
22 Shelden TaylorJelly Belly p/b Maxxis,, ,,
23 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
24 Prades BenjaminTeam UKYO,, ,,
25 Pena Cristian AndresRTS - Monton Racing ,, ,,
26 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
27 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
28 Godoy CaioFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling,, ,,
29 Habtemichael DanielEritrea,, ,,
30 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, ,,
31 Dominguez DanielKeyi Look Cycling Team,, ,,
32 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
33 Eaton DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
34 Haedo Lucas SebastianUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:11 0:11
35 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:16 0:16
36 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon0:18 0:18
37 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto0:20 0:20
38 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy0:22 0:22
39 Prendergast ChristopherH&R Block Pro Cycling 0:33 0:33
40 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team0:36 0:36
41 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:01 1:01
42 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:01
43 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing 3:52 3:52
44 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO4:46 4:46
45 Abraham MeronEritrea5:01 5:01
46 Chiu Ho SanHong Kong China,, 5:01
47 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team,, 5:01
48 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team,, 5:01
49 Lavric MartinAttaque Team Gusto,, 5:01
50 Chia Bermudez Luis CarlosManzana Postobon,, 5:01
51 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club,, 5:01
52 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 5:01
53 Cheung King LokHong Kong China,, 5:01
54 Gioux RomainTeam Novo Nordisk,, 5:01
55 Ruiz Pelaez Cristian StivenManzana Postobon,, 5:01
56 Raim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy,, 5:01
57 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy6:18 6:18
58 Groves KadenSt. George Continental Cycling Team7:14 7:14
59 Amador Juan JoseManzana Postobon8:55 8:55
60 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team9:54 9:54
61 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 9:54
62 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 9:54
63 Bieken NazaerbiekeKeyi Look Cycling Team10:56 10:56
64 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid,, 10:56
65 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid,, 10:56
66 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team,, 10:56
67 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team,, 10:56
68 Mow Ching YingHong Kong China,, 10:56
69 Gu TianhaoGiant Cycling Team11:00 11:00
70 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk,, 11:00
71 Chen Chien ChouAttaque Team Gusto,, 11:00
72 Solomon ZemenfesEritrea,, 11:00
73 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk,, 11:00
74 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club,, 11:00
75 Einhorn ItmarIsrael Cycling Academy,, 11:00
76 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy,, 11:00
77 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid,, 11:00
78 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO,, 11:00
79 Sheehan MichaelJelly Belly p/b Maxxis,, 11:00
80 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 11:00
81 Dyball BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 11:00
82 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing ,, 11:00
83 Machado Silva Gabriel Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling,, 11:00
84 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 11:00
85 Zhong ZirongYunnan Lvshan Landscape11:44 11:44
86 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 11:44
87 Nadon Marc-antoineH&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 11:44
88 Huang Wen ChungAttaque Team Gusto,, 11:44
89 Fan XiaojunYunnan Lvshan Landscape12:05 12:05
90 Hou WeijieKeyi Look Cycling Team12:16 12:16
91 Putt TannerUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team12:19 12:19
92 Cartier AlexisH&R Block Pro Cycling 12:50 12:50
93 Leung Chun WingHong Kong China14:26 14:26
94 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 14:26
95 Lopez VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 14:26
96 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto,, 14:26
97 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 14:26
98 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 14:26
99 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team,, 14:26
100 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China,, 14:26
101 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk,, 14:26
102 de Souza Almeida AndréFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling16:44 16:44
103 Zhang LianshanYunnan Lvshan Landscape,, 16:44
104 Leung Ka YuHong Kong China,, 16:44
105 Li WenjieYunnan Lvshan Landscape,, 16:44
106 Culey MarcusSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 16:44
107 Liu HaiwangGiant Cycling Team,, 16:44
108 Swirbul KeeganJelly Belly p/b Maxxis18:38 18:38
109 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team21:17 21:17
DNF Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team -2:58:58 -2:58:58
DNF Thömel Tino Bike Aid,, -2:58:58
DNF Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini ,, -2:58:58
DNF Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing ,, -2:58:58
DNF Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk,, -2:58:58
DNF Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team,, -2:58:58
DNF Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, -2:58:58
DNF Gohr Andre EduardoFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling,, -2:58:58
DNF Chamorro FranciscoFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling,, -2:58:58
DNF Meng JuntaoYunnan Lvshan Landscape,, -2:58:58
DNF Tokuda SuguruTeam UKYO,, -2:58:58
DNF Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO,, -2:58:58
DNS Schafer Timo Bike Aid,, -2:58:58
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia125100 19:10:46 19:10:46
2 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy85700:30 0:30
3 Alzate Carlos EduardoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team70500:36 0:36
4 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team6036,, 0:36
5 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team50280:40 0:40
6 Smith MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team4024,, 0:40
7 Tvetcov SergheiJelly Belly p/b Maxxis3520,, 0:40
8 Nazaret MagnoFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling30180:43 0:43
9 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team2516,, 0:43
10 Samuel TravisH&R Block Pro Cycling 20140:45 0:45
11 Eaton DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team15120:49 0:49
12 Castillo Ulises AlfredoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis10100:52 0:52
13 Prades BenjaminTeam UKYO58,, 0:52
14 Shelden TaylorJelly Belly p/b Maxxis570:53 0:53
15 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon56,, 0:53
16 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club350:54 0:54
17 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia34,, 0:54
18 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team33,, 0:54
19 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini 320:56 0:56
20 Habtemichael DanielEritrea310:57 0:57
21 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM3,, 0:57
22 Godoy CaioFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling30:59 0:59
23 Dominguez DanielKeyi Look Cycling Team3,, 0:59
24 Bol JetseManzana Postobon31:03 1:03
25 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto31:04 1:04
26 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club1:05 1:05
27 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team1:08 1:08
28 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini 1:10 1:10
29 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:11 1:11
30 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk1:13 1:13
31 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club1:14 1:14
32 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1:17 1:17
33 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing ,, 1:17
34 Haedo Lucas SebastianUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 1:17
35 Couanon JonathanDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:17
36 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon1:20 1:20
37 Pena Cristian AndresRTS - Monton Racing 1:34 1:34
38 Prendergast ChristopherH&R Block Pro Cycling 1:41 1:41
39 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:46 1:46
40 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:54 1:54
41 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:00 2:00
42 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing 4:42 4:42
43 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy5:10 5:10
44 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO5:27 5:27
45 Raim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy5:41 5:41
46 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club5:59 5:59
47 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team6:05 6:05
48 Abraham MeronEritrea,, 6:05
49 Cheung King LokHong Kong China6:09 6:09
50 Chia Bermudez Luis CarlosManzana Postobon6:15 6:15
51 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team6:26 6:26
52 Lavric MartinAttaque Team Gusto,, 6:26
53 Gioux RomainTeam Novo Nordisk6:34 6:34
54 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team6:36 6:36
55 Ruiz Pelaez Cristian StivenManzana Postobon6:50 6:50
56 Chiu Ho SanHong Kong China7:02 7:02
57 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy7:41 7:41
58 Groves KadenSt. George Continental Cycling Team8:03 8:03
59 Amador Juan JoseManzana Postobon10:13 10:13
60 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team10:50 10:50
61 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM11:02 11:02
62 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM11:05 11:05
63 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy11:44 11:44
64 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club,, 11:44
65 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk11:55 11:55
66 Solomon ZemenfesEritrea11:57 11:57
67 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 11:57
68 Machado Silva Gabriel Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling12:03 12:03
69 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid12:04 12:04
70 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid12:05 12:05
71 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team12:07 12:07
72 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid,, 12:07
73 Bieken NazaerbiekeKeyi Look Cycling Team12:09 12:09
74 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team12:11 12:11
75 Dyball BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM12:14 12:14
76 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk12:19 12:19
77 Mow Ching YingHong Kong China,, 12:19
78 Chen Chien ChouAttaque Team Gusto12:22 12:22
79 Nadon Marc-antoineH&R Block Pro Cycling 12:30 12:30
80 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team12:31 12:31
81 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 12:35 12:35
82 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO12:44 12:44
83 Gu TianhaoGiant Cycling Team12:46 12:46
84 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling 12:55 12:55
85 Putt TannerUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team13:14 13:14
86 Huang Wen ChungAttaque Team Gusto13:45 13:45
87 Zhong ZirongYunnan Lvshan Landscape14:20 14:20
88 Fan XiaojunYunnan Lvshan Landscape14:31 14:31
89 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 14:55 14:55
90 Einhorn ItmarIsrael Cycling Academy15:13 15:13
91 Leung Chun WingHong Kong China15:16 15:16
92 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk15:28 15:28
93 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team15:35 15:35
94 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China15:40 15:40
95 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini 15:43 15:43
96 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto,, 15:43
97 Lopez VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team16:04 16:04
98 Culey MarcusSt. George Continental Cycling Team17:41 17:41
99 Leung Ka YuHong Kong China17:50 17:50
100 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 17:50
101 de Souza Almeida AndréFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling18:11 18:11
102 Liu HaiwangGiant Cycling Team18:15 18:15
103 Zhang LianshanYunnan Lvshan Landscape18:22 18:22
104 Cartier AlexisH&R Block Pro Cycling 18:24 18:24
105 Li WenjieYunnan Lvshan Landscape18:28 18:28
106 Hou WeijieKeyi Look Cycling Team19:36 19:36
107 Swirbul KeeganJelly Belly p/b Maxxis19:43 19:43
108 Sheehan MichaelJelly Belly p/b Maxxis20:28 20:28
109 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team22:05 22:05
RnkRiderTeamPnt
1 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia93
2 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 59
3 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO45
4 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club39
5 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team37
6 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM37
7 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy31
8 Alzate Carlos EduardoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team28
9 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team24
10 Cartier AlexisH&R Block Pro Cycling 20
11 Raim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy18
12 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club15
13 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM14
14 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team11
15 Abraham MeronEritrea10
16 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team10
17 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing 9
18 Castillo Ulises AlfredoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis8
19 Haedo Lucas SebastianUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team8
20 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team7
21 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto6
22 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team6
23 Couanon JonathanDelko Marseille Provence KTM6
24 Einhorn ItmarIsrael Cycling Academy5
25 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling 5
26 Groves KadenSt. George Continental Cycling Team4
27 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team3
28 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini 3
29 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team3
30 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon2
31 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM2
32 Nadon Marc-antoineH&R Block Pro Cycling 2
33 Smith MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team1
34 Nazaret MagnoFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling1
35 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club1
36 Chia Bermudez Luis CarlosManzana Postobon1
37 Solomon ZemenfesEritrea1
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 19:10:46 19:10:46
2 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team0:43 0:43
3 Samuel TravisH&R Block Pro Cycling 0:45 0:45
4 Eaton DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:49 0:49
5 Castillo Ulises AlfredoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:52 0:52
6 Habtemichael DanielEritrea0:57 0:57
7 Godoy CaioFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling0:59 0:59
8 Couanon JonathanDelko Marseille Provence KTM1:17 1:17
9 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon1:20 1:20
10 Prendergast ChristopherH&R Block Pro Cycling 1:41 1:41
11 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:54 1:54
12 Raim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy5:41 5:41
13 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team6:05 6:05
14 Abraham MeronEritrea,, 6:05
15 Chia Bermudez Luis CarlosManzana Postobon6:15 6:15
16 Lavric MartinAttaque Team Gusto6:26 6:26
17 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team6:36 6:36
18 Ruiz Pelaez Cristian StivenManzana Postobon6:50 6:50
19 Chiu Ho SanHong Kong China7:02 7:02
20 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy7:41 7:41
21 Groves KadenSt. George Continental Cycling Team8:03 8:03
22 Amador Juan JoseManzana Postobon10:13 10:13
23 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team10:50 10:50
24 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM11:02 11:02
25 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM11:05 11:05
26 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy11:44 11:44
27 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club,, 11:44
28 Solomon ZemenfesEritrea11:57 11:57
29 Machado Silva Gabriel Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling12:03 12:03
30 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team12:07 12:07
31 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid,, 12:07
32 Bieken NazaerbiekeKeyi Look Cycling Team12:09 12:09
33 Mow Ching YingHong Kong China12:19 12:19
34 Chen Chien ChouAttaque Team Gusto12:22 12:22
35 Nadon Marc-antoineH&R Block Pro Cycling 12:30 12:30
36 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team12:31 12:31
37 Gu TianhaoGiant Cycling Team12:46 12:46
38 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling 12:55 12:55
39 Putt TannerUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team13:14 13:14
40 Zhong ZirongYunnan Lvshan Landscape14:20 14:20
41 Fan XiaojunYunnan Lvshan Landscape14:31 14:31
42 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 14:55 14:55
43 Einhorn ItmarIsrael Cycling Academy15:13 15:13
44 Leung Chun WingHong Kong China15:16 15:16
45 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk15:28 15:28
46 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team15:35 15:35
47 Culey MarcusSt. George Continental Cycling Team17:41 17:41
48 Leung Ka YuHong Kong China17:50 17:50
49 de Souza Almeida AndréFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling18:11 18:11
50 Liu HaiwangGiant Cycling Team18:15 18:15
51 Zhang LianshanYunnan Lvshan Landscape18:22 18:22
52 Li WenjieYunnan Lvshan Landscape18:28 18:28
53 Hou WeijieKeyi Look Cycling Team19:36 19:36
54 Swirbul KeeganJelly Belly p/b Maxxis19:43 19:43
55 Sheehan MichaelJelly Belly p/b Maxxis20:28 20:28
56 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team22:05 22:05

Race information

Date: 17th October 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.78 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Jurong Chishanhu › Maoshan

Race profile



Websites:
www.taihucycling.com
twitter.com/taihucycling

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18099 sec.