The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | +5:10 | - | GC | EARLE Nathan Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 24 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 16 | 20 | 4:29:38 | ||
2 | 11 | +6:36 | - | Sprint | FAVILLI Elia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 16 | +9:30 | - | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Vini Fantini | 26 | Vini Fantini | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 10 | +5:11 | - | GC | HUCKER Robbie Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 6 | +3:46 | - | TT | NISHIZONO Ryota Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 12 | +7:02 | - | GC | DOI Yukihiro Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | 2 | 3 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
7 | 4 | +2:39 | - | GC | LEBAS Thomas Team Bridgestone Anchor | 27 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 2 | ,, 0:02 | |||
8 | 13 | +7:13 | - | GC | CRAWFORD Jai Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 29 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 1 | ,, 0:02 | |||
9 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | BALIANI Fortunato Team Nippo - De Rosa | 38 | Team Nippo - De Rosa | ,, 0:02 | ||||
10 | 3 | +1:36 | - | GC | MONIER Damien Team Bridgestone Anchor | 30 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | ,, 0:02 | ||||
11 | 30 | +23:18 | - | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Shimano Racing Team | 18 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:02 | ||||
12 | 2 | +1:11 | - | Climber | ARREDONDO Julián David Team Nippo - De Rosa | 24 | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 0:05 0:05 | ||||
13 | 17 | +10:07 | - | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
14 | 29 | +23:09 | - | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
15 | 8 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Cycling Team | 30 | Drapac Cycling Team | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
16 | 5 | +3:26 | - | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 24 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
17 | 7 | +4:15 | - | Sprint | MONGUZZI Cristiano Vini Fantini | 27 | Vini Fantini | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
18 | 14 | +7:21 | - | Climber | IINO Tomoyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
19 | 20 | +13:52 | - | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Team Bridgestone Anchor | 24 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | ,, 0:18 | ||||
20 | 15 | +9:26 | - | Sprint | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
21 | 35 | +28:01 | - | Sprint | GRAZIATO Massimo Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
22 | 21 | +15:19 | - | Sprint | SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
23 | 22 | +15:41 | - | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Shimano Racing Team | 24 | Shimano Racing Team | 1:14 1:14 | ||||
24 | 28 | +22:04 | - | Sprint | SHEPPARD Eric OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 21 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:14 | ||||
25 | 25 | +19:04 | - | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 1:53 1:53 | ||||
26 | 34 | +27:54 | - | Sprint | HATANAKA Yusuke Shimano Racing Team | 27 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 1:53 | ||||
27 | 31 | +24:35 | - | TT | KANO Tomoya Team UKYO | 39 | Team UKYO | ,, 1:53 | ||||
28 | 37 | +29:09 | - | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 30 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 1:53 | ||||
29 | 27 | +21:41 | - | TT | ABE Takayuki Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 1:53 | ||||
30 | 38 | +30:24 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:58 1:58 | ||||||
31 | 24 | +18:28 | - | GC | LEWIS Craig Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 2:02 2:02 | ||||
32 | 33 | +25:56 | - | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 2:59 2:59 | ||||
33 | 19 | +13:31 | - | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Matrix Powertag | 23 | Matrix Powertag | 3:44 3:44 | ||||
34 | 18 | +13:13 | - | Sprint | CAMPAGNARO Simone Team Nippo - De Rosa | 26 | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 4:54 4:54 | ||||
35 | 26 | +21:13 | - | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Lampre - Merida | 28 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 4:54 | ||||
36 | 36 | +28:55 | - | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | 28 | KSPO | ,, 4:54 | ||||
37 | 23 | +18:12 | - | Sprint | ITAMI Kenji Team Bridgestone Anchor | 24 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 5:40 5:40 | ||||
38 | 40 | +33:18 | - | Sprint | NAKAMURA Makoto Utsunomiya Blitzen | 30 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 7:21 7:21 | ||||
39 | 45 | +35:10 | - | Classic | 21 | 9:28 9:28 | ||||||
40 | 42 | +34:24 | - | Sprint | IKEBE Sota Matrix Powertag | 20 | Matrix Powertag | 10:16 10:16 | ||||
41 | 46 | +36:37 | - | Sprint | 20 | 10:24 10:24 | ||||||
42 | 47 | +36:46 | - | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 10:28 10:28 | ||||
43 | 39 | +31:03 | - | Sprint | SHIMIZU Miyataka Team Bridgestone Anchor | 31 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 11:26 11:26 | ||||
44 | 44 | +35:06 | - | Sprint | RABOU Thomas OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 29 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 11:26 | ||||
45 | 54 | +43:09 | - | Sprint | OKUBO Jin Team UKYO | 24 | Team UKYO | 14:23 14:23 | ||||
46 | 49 | +39:28 | - | Sprint | KWON Soon Young KSPO | 19 | KSPO | ,, 14:23 | ||||
47 | 53 | +42:59 | - | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Team Nippo - De Rosa | 24 | Team Nippo - De Rosa | ,, 14:23 | ||||
48 | 50 | +41:35 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 14:23 | ||||||
49 | 55 | +43:18 | - | GC | WALKER William Drapac Cycling Team | 27 | Drapac Cycling Team | 15:14 15:14 | ||||
50 | 32 | +25:36 | - | Sprint | FUKUSHIMA Shinichi Team Nippo - De Rosa | 41 | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 16:30 16:30 | ||||
51 | 52 | +42:58 | - | Sprint | INOUE Kazuo Team Bridgestone Anchor | 32 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | ,, 16:30 | ||||
52 | 58 | +44:42 | - | Sprint | HARAKAWA Kosuke C Project | 22 | C Project | ,, 16:30 | ||||
53 | 56 | +43:38 | - | Sprint | HORI Takaaki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 20 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 16:30 | ||||
54 | 57 | +43:45 | - | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Vini Fantini | 24 | Vini Fantini | 18:16 18:16 | ||||
55 | 43 | +34:57 | - | Sprint | WIESIAK Mariusz Matrix Powertag | 32 | Matrix Powertag | ,, 18:16 | ||||
56 | 62 | +46:54 | - | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 18:16 | ||||
57 | 68 | +49:39 | - | TT | SAWADA Kensyo C Project | 24 | C Project | ,, 18:16 | ||||
58 | 67 | +48:21 | - | TT | GUNJI Masaki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 22 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 18:16 | ||||
59 | 66 | +48:20 | - | Sprint | MILETTA Luigi Vini Fantini | 24 | Vini Fantini | ,, 18:16 | ||||
60 | 60 | +46:07 | - | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 25 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 18:16 | ||||
61 | 69 | +50:15 | - | TT | YASUI Masahiko Shimano Racing Team | 24 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 18:16 | ||||
62 | 51 | +42:55 | - | TT | MORIMOTO Makoto C Project | 33 | C Project | ,, 18:16 | ||||
63 | 64 | +47:10 | - | Sprint | LOW Ji Wen OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 23 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 18:16 | ||||
64 | 59 | +45:16 | - | Sprint | OJAVEE Mart Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 18:16 | ||||
65 | 61 | +46:37 | - | Sprint | FUKUHARA Masaru Utsunomiya Blitzen | 31 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 18:16 | ||||
66 | 48 | +37:01 | - | Sprint | YAMASHITA Takahiro Team UKYO | 27 | Team UKYO | ,, 18:16 | ||||
67 | 63 | +47:01 | - | Climber | YASUHARA Daiki Matrix Powertag | 21 | Matrix Powertag | ,, 18:16 | ||||
68 | 65 | +47:16 | - | TT | HO Jun Rong OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 22 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 18:16 | ||||
69 | 41 | +34:03 | - | Sprint | NISHITANI Taiji Aisan Racing Team | 32 | Aisan Racing Team | 18:24 18:24 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | BALIANI Fortunato Team Nippo - De Rosa | 38 | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 13:05:13 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | ARREDONDO Julián David Team Nippo - De Rosa | 24 | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | MONIER Damien Team Bridgestone Anchor | 30 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | LEBAS Thomas Team Bridgestone Anchor | 27 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 24 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 3:26 3:26 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | TT | NISHIZONO Ryota Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 3:46 3:46 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | MONGUZZI Cristiano Vini Fantini | 27 | Vini Fantini | 4:15 4:15 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Cycling Team | 30 | Drapac Cycling Team | 4:19 4:19 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | GC | EARLE Nathan Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 24 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 5:10 5:10 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | GC | HUCKER Robbie Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | 5:11 5:11 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | FAVILLI Elia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | 6:36 6:36 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | - | GC | DOI Yukihiro Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | 7:02 7:02 | .. | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | GC | CRAWFORD Jai Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 29 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 7:13 7:13 | .. | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Climber | IINO Tomoyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 7:21 7:21 | .. | ||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 9:26 9:26 | .. | ||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Vini Fantini | 26 | Vini Fantini | 9:30 9:30 | .. | ||
17 | 20 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 10:07 10:07 | .. | ||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | CAMPAGNARO Simone Team Nippo - De Rosa | 26 | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 13:13 13:13 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | - | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Matrix Powertag | 23 | Matrix Powertag | 13:31 13:31 | .. | ||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Team Bridgestone Anchor | 24 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 13:52 13:52 | .. | ||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | 15:19 15:19 | .. | ||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Shimano Racing Team | 24 | Shimano Racing Team | 15:41 15:41 | .. | ||
23 | 21 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | ITAMI Kenji Team Bridgestone Anchor | 24 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 18:12 18:12 | .. | ||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | - | GC | LEWIS Craig Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 18:28 18:28 | .. | ||
25 | 30 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 19:04 19:04 | .. | ||
26 | 26 | - | - | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Lampre - Merida | 28 | Lampre - Merida | 21:13 21:13 | .. | ||
27 | 33 | ▲6 | - | TT | ABE Takayuki Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | 21:41 21:41 | .. | ||
28 | 34 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | SHEPPARD Eric OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 21 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 22:04 22:04 | .. | ||
29 | 37 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | 23:09 23:09 | .. | ||
30 | 38 | ▲8 | - | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Shimano Racing Team | 18 | Shimano Racing Team | 23:18 23:18 | .. | ||
31 | 35 | ▲4 | - | TT | KANO Tomoya Team UKYO | 39 | Team UKYO | 24:35 24:35 | .. | ||
32 | 16 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | FUKUSHIMA Shinichi Team Nippo - De Rosa | 41 | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 25:36 25:36 | .. | ||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25:56 25:56 | .. | ||
34 | 47 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | HATANAKA Yusuke Shimano Racing Team | 27 | Shimano Racing Team | 27:54 27:54 | .. | ||
35 | 55 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | GRAZIATO Massimo Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | 28:01 28:01 | .. | ||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | 28 | KSPO | 28:55 28:55 | .. | ||
37 | 53 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 30 | Lampre - Merida | 29:09 29:09 | .. | ||
38 | 60 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | 21 | 30:24 30:24 | .. | ||||
39 | 32 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | SHIMIZU Miyataka Team Bridgestone Anchor | 31 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 31:03 31:03 | .. | ||
40 | 46 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | NAKAMURA Makoto Utsunomiya Blitzen | 30 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 33:18 33:18 | .. | ||
41 | 25 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | NISHITANI Taiji Aisan Racing Team | 32 | Aisan Racing Team | 34:03 34:03 | .. | ||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | IKEBE Sota Matrix Powertag | 20 | Matrix Powertag | 34:24 34:24 | .. | ||
43 | 28 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | WIESIAK Mariusz Matrix Powertag | 32 | Matrix Powertag | 34:57 34:57 | .. | ||
44 | 39 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | RABOU Thomas OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 29 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 35:06 35:06 | .. | ||
45 | 45 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 35:10 35:10 | .. | ||||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 20 | 36:37 36:37 | .. | ||||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 36:46 36:46 | .. | ||
48 | 31 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | YAMASHITA Takahiro Team UKYO | 27 | Team UKYO | 37:01 37:01 | .. | ||
49 | 43 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | KWON Soon Young KSPO | 19 | KSPO | 39:28 39:28 | .. | ||
50 | 54 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 41:35 41:35 | .. | ||||
51 | 42 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | MORIMOTO Makoto C Project | 33 | C Project | 42:55 42:55 | .. | ||
52 | 50 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | INOUE Kazuo Team Bridgestone Anchor | 32 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 42:58 42:58 | .. | ||
53 | 61 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Team Nippo - De Rosa | 24 | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 42:59 42:59 | .. | ||
54 | 64 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | OKUBO Jin Team UKYO | 24 | Team UKYO | 43:09 43:09 | .. | ||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | - | GC | WALKER William Drapac Cycling Team | 27 | Drapac Cycling Team | 43:18 43:18 | .. | ||
56 | 52 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | HORI Takaaki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 20 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 43:38 43:38 | .. | ||
57 | 44 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Vini Fantini | 24 | Vini Fantini | 43:45 43:45 | .. | ||
58 | 58 | - | - | Sprint | HARAKAWA Kosuke C Project | 22 | C Project | 44:42 44:42 | .. | ||
59 | 51 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | OJAVEE Mart Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 45:16 45:16 | .. | ||
60 | 56 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 25 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 46:07 46:07 | .. | ||
61 | 59 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | FUKUHARA Masaru Utsunomiya Blitzen | 31 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 46:37 46:37 | .. | ||
62 | 62 | - | - | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | 46:54 46:54 | .. | ||
63 | 63 | - | - | Climber | YASUHARA Daiki Matrix Powertag | 21 | Matrix Powertag | 47:01 47:01 | .. | ||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LOW Ji Wen OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 23 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 47:10 47:10 | .. | ||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | - | TT | HO Jun Rong OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 22 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 47:16 47:16 | .. | ||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MILETTA Luigi Vini Fantini | 24 | Vini Fantini | 48:20 48:20 | .. | ||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | - | TT | GUNJI Masaki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 22 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 48:21 48:21 | .. | ||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | - | TT | SAWADA Kensyo C Project | 24 | C Project | 49:39 49:39 | .. | ||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | - | TT | YASUI Masahiko Shimano Racing Team | 24 | Shimano Racing Team | 50:15 50:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Vini Fantini | 26 | Vini Fantini | 25 | - | |
2 | 21 | ▲19 | - | GC | EARLE Nathan Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 24 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 20 | +15 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | GC | BALIANI Fortunato Team Nippo - De Rosa | 38 | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 16 | +-7 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Climber | ARREDONDO Julián David Team Nippo - De Rosa | 24 | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 14 | +-10 | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | 28 | KSPO | 13 | +-12 | |
6 | 23 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | FAVILLI Elia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | 12 | +9 | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | - | GC | LEBAS Thomas Team Bridgestone Anchor | 27 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 10 | +-2 | |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | - | TT | NISHIZONO Ryota Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | - | GC | HUCKER Robbie Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | 8 | +1 | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 30 | Lampre - Merida | 7 | +-11 | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | NISHITANI Taiji Aisan Racing Team | 32 | Aisan Racing Team | 6 | +-10 | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 6 | +-10 | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | - | GC | WALKER William Drapac Cycling Team | 27 | Drapac Cycling Team | 6 | +-8 | |
14 | 14 | - | - | GC | MONIER Damien Team Bridgestone Anchor | 30 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 5 | +-3 | |
15 | 8 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | MONGUZZI Cristiano Vini Fantini | 27 | Vini Fantini | 4 | +-10 | |
16 | - | - | Sprint | SHIMIZU Miyataka Team Bridgestone Anchor | 31 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 3 | +3 | ||
17 | 11 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Cycling Team | 30 | Drapac Cycling Team | 2 | +-10 | |
18 | 25 | ▲7 | - | GC | DOI Yukihiro Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | 1 | +-1 | |
19 | 12 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | CAMPAGNARO Simone Team Nippo - De Rosa | 26 | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 1 | +-10 | |
20 | - | - | GC | CRAWFORD Jai Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 29 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 1 | +1 | ||
21 | 17 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | WIESIAK Mariusz Matrix Powertag | 32 | Matrix Powertag | 7 | - | |
23 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 6 | +6 | ||||
24 | 19 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Matrix Powertag | 23 | Matrix Powertag | 6 | - | |
25 | 18 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | FUKUSHIMA Shinichi Team Nippo - De Rosa | 41 | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 6 | - | |
26 | - | - | Sprint | RABOU Thomas OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 29 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | ||
27 | 20 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Team Nippo - De Rosa | 24 | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 6 | - | |
28 | - | - | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Shimano Racing Team | 18 | Shimano Racing Team | 5 | +5 | ||
29 | 22 | ▼7 | - | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 24 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 4 | - | |
30 | - | - | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 3 | +3 | ||
31 | 24 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | OJAVEE Mart Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
32 | - | - | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
33 | 26 | ▼7 | - | Climber | IINO Tomoyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 1 | - | |
34 | 27 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 1 | - | |
35 | - | - | Sprint | INOUE Kazuo Team Bridgestone Anchor | 32 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Lampre - Merida | 28 | Lampre - Merida | 22 | +3 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | GC | HUCKER Robbie Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | 20 | +5 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 24 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 15 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | BALIANI Fortunato Team Nippo - De Rosa | 38 | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 13 | +1 | |
5 | 5 | - | - | GC | EARLE Nathan Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 24 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 11 | - | |
6 | - | - | Sprint | RABOU Thomas OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 29 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | GC | MONIER Damien Team Bridgestone Anchor | 30 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 10 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | FUKUSHIMA Shinichi Team Nippo - De Rosa | 41 | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 10 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | Climber | ARREDONDO Julián David Team Nippo - De Rosa | 24 | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 8 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | - | GC | LEBAS Thomas Team Bridgestone Anchor | 27 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 6 | +2 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | CAMPAGNARO Simone Team Nippo - De Rosa | 26 | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 5 | - | |
12 | - | - | Sprint | SHIMIZU Miyataka Team Bridgestone Anchor | 31 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 4 | +4 | ||
13 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 4 | +4 | ||||
14 | - | - | Sprint | INOUE Kazuo Team Bridgestone Anchor | 32 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 4 | +4 | ||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | Climber | IINO Tomoyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 3 | - | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Shimano Racing Team | 24 | Shimano Racing Team | 3 | - | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | FAVILLI Elia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | 2 | - | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | - | GC | CRAWFORD Jai Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 29 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 2 | - | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | WIESIAK Mariusz Matrix Powertag | 32 | Matrix Powertag | 2 | - | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | 2 | - | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | - | TT | ABE Takayuki Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | 1 | - | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | SHEPPARD Eric OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 21 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Nippo - De Rosa | CT | 39:26:51 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | CT | 4:29 4:29 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Bridgestone Anchor | CT | 5:46 5:46 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Drapac Cycling Team | CT | 11:18 11:18 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Team UKYO | CT | 30:02 30:02 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 36:50 36:50 | .. |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | Lampre - Merida | WT | 39:19 39:19 | .. |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | Aisan Racing Team | CT | 42:05 42:05 | .. |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | Vini Fantini | PCT | 45:31 45:31 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Shimano Racing Team | CT | 45:43 45:43 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | CT | 1:10:14 1:10:14 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Matrix Powertag | CT | 1:10:44 1:10:44 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Japan | NAT | 1:18:50 1:18:50 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | CT | 1:32:00 1:32:00 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | C Project | CT | 2:04:38 2:04:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 May 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:32.58 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:146.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube