The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 22 | TT | BOOM Lars Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 16 | 20 | 4:42:51 | ||
2 | 20 | +7:28 | 116 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 41 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 11 | 12 | 0:03 0:03 | ||
3 | 5 | +0:32 | 62 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:03 | ||
4 | 25 | +7:49 | 124 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman RusVelo | 22 | RusVelo | 5 | 5 | 0:06 0:06 | ||
5 | 4 | +0:26 | 4 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:06 | ||
6 | 2 | +0:16 | 53 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:06 | ||
7 | 69 | +13:59 | 88 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Crelan-Euphony | 27 | Crelan-Euphony | 2 | ,, 0:06 | |||
8 | 3 | +0:25 | 1 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1 | ,, 0:06 | |||
9 | 10 | +1:06 | 18 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
10 | 8 | +0:43 | 71 | TT | DEKKER Thomas Garmin Sharp | 28 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:06 | ||||
11 | 42 | +8:54 | 101 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:06 | ||||
12 | 9 | +0:47 | 56 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Belisol Team | 27 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
13 | 33 | +8:24 | 37 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
14 | 44 | +8:55 | 98 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
15 | 14 | +1:30 | 45 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Team Argos - Shimano | 24 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:14 | ||||
16 | 7 | +0:36 | 57 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Belisol Team | 31 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
17 | 24 | +7:48 | 148 | Sprint | VERMEER Tom Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 27 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
18 | 21 | +7:30 | 156 | Sprint | VAN DER ZWET Arno Koga Cycling Team | 27 | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | ||||
19 | 26 | +7:55 | 103 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:19 | ||||
20 | 18 | +5:53 | 136 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 25 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:19 | ||||
21 | 27 | +8:00 | 104 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:19 | ||||
22 | 28 | +8:01 | 94 | Sprint | MATZKA Ralf Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
23 | 46 | +8:59 | 126 | Sprint | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey RusVelo | 22 | RusVelo | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
24 | 12 | +1:13 | 107 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:28 | ||||
25 | 23 | +7:44 | 146 | Sprint | ROOSEN Sjors Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:28 | ||||
26 | 34 | +8:27 | 44 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Argos - Shimano | 22 | Team Argos - Shimano | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
27 | 13 | +1:26 | 33 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 27 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:32 | ||||
28 | 36 | +8:28 | 5 | Sprint | PINEAU Jérôme Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 33 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:32 | ||||
29 | 11 | +1:11 | 21 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | ||||
30 | 49 | +9:11 | 175 | TT | PEETERS Rob Telenet - Fidea | 27 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:32 | ||||
31 | 22 | +7:43 | 87 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:32 | ||||
32 | 37 | +8:38 | 134 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 22 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:32 | ||||
33 | 6 | +0:35 | 43 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Argos - Shimano | 25 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:32 | ||||
34 | 31 | +8:18 | 82 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Crelan-Euphony | 30 | Crelan-Euphony | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
35 | 38 | +8:43 | 85 | Sprint | HOVELIJNCK Kurt Crelan-Euphony | 32 | Crelan-Euphony | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
36 | 50 | +9:26 | 34 | GC | LUND Anders Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 28 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
37 | 30 | +8:09 | 66 | GC | RUIJGH Rob Vacansoleil - DCM | 26 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 0:55 | ||||
38 | 41 | +8:49 | 35 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 20 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
39 | 43 | +8:55 | 91 | Sprint | EICHLER Markus Team NetApp - Endura | 31 | Team NetApp - Endura | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
40 | 47 | +9:05 | 174 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Telenet - Fidea | 24 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 1:03 | ||||
41 | 19 | +5:58 | 41 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Argos - Shimano | 33 | Team Argos - Shimano | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
42 | 16 | +2:45 | 42 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Argos - Shimano | 29 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 1:10 | ||||
43 | 51 | +9:28 | 132 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 28 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 1:10 | ||||
44 | 55 | +9:50 | 8 | TT | RABOŇ František Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 1:10 | ||||
45 | 45 | +8:58 | 102 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:10 | ||||
46 | 15 | +2:05 | 74 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Garmin Sharp | 23 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 1:10 | ||||
47 | 32 | +8:22 | 73 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 1:10 | ||||
48 | 73 | +15:53 | 171 | TT | ADAMS Joeri Telenet - Fidea | 23 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 1:10 | ||||
49 | 17 | +4:47 | 164 | Sprint | HOLLANDERS Dries Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
50 | 40 | +8:48 | 114 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 1:35 1:35 | ||||
51 | 63 | +11:12 | 51 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Belisol Team | 33 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 1:35 | ||||
52 | 53 | +9:33 | 128 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
53 | 61 | +10:42 | 52 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Belisol Team | 24 | Lotto Belisol Team | 1:48 1:48 | ||||
54 | 48 | +9:08 | 72 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 1:48 | ||||
55 | 57 | +10:01 | 65 | Sprint | MOL Wouter Vacansoleil - DCM | 31 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:48 | ||||
56 | 54 | +9:37 | 63 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Vacansoleil - DCM | 24 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
57 | 62 | +10:57 | 58 | GC | WILLEMS Frederik Lotto Belisol Team | 33 | Lotto Belisol Team | 2:15 2:15 | ||||
58 | 60 | +10:24 | 108 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:15 | ||||
59 | 52 | +9:31 | 137 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 27 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 2:27 2:27 | ||||
60 | 58 | +10:01 | 54 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Belisol Team | 32 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 2:27 | ||||
61 | 79 | +18:43 | 2 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 2:38 2:38 | ||||
62 | 65 | +11:57 | 47 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Argos - Shimano | 28 | Team Argos - Shimano | 2:43 2:43 | ||||
63 | 59 | +10:17 | 139 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 25 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 3:00 3:00 | ||||
64 | 64 | +11:18 | 32 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 23 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 3:46 3:46 | ||||
65 | 39 | +8:45 | 48 | Sprint | VEELERS Tom Team Argos - Shimano | 28 | Team Argos - Shimano | 7:53 7:53 | ||||
66 | 35 | +8:27 | 3 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 7:53 | ||||
67 | 68 | +13:45 | 172 | Sprint | AL Thijs Telenet - Fidea | 32 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 7:53 | ||||
68 | 71 | +15:20 | 6 | Sprint | STEEGMANS Gert Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 32 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 7:53 | ||||
69 | 29 | +8:02 | 28 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:53 | ||||
70 | 72 | +15:52 | 27 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:53 | ||||
71 | 56 | +9:56 | 7 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 23 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 7:53 | ||||
72 | 77 | +17:28 | 61 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 7:53 | ||||
73 | 78 | +17:57 | 67 | Sprint | VAN HUMMEL Kenny Vacansoleil - DCM | 30 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 10:42 10:42 | ||||
74 | 80 | +18:51 | 77 | TT | ROSSELER Sébastien Garmin Sharp | 31 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 10:42 | ||||
75 | 81 | +19:26 | 144 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 10:42 | ||||
76 | 66 | +12:07 | 78 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 10:42 | ||||
77 | 89 | +20:17 | 106 | Sprint | VANDOUSSELAERE Sven Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11:41 11:41 | ||||
78 | 113 | +26:51 | 83 | Sprint | BREYNE Jonathan Crelan-Euphony | 22 | Crelan-Euphony | 12:45 12:45 | ||||
79 | 93 | +20:33 | 142 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 12:45 | ||||
80 | 105 | +21:37 | 177 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet - Fidea | 21 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 12:45 | ||||
81 | 75 | +16:41 | 147 | Sprint | TE STROET Rens Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 12:45 | ||||
82 | 104 | +21:36 | 178 | Sprint | WELLENS Bart Telenet - Fidea | 34 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 12:45 | ||||
83 | 115 | +28:20 | 112 | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 35 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 12:45 | ||||
84 | 90 | +20:19 | 105 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 12:45 | ||||
85 | 85 | +20:07 | 166 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | ,, 12:45 | ||||
86 | 102 | +21:25 | 153 | Sprint | KUIPER Bouke Koga Cycling Team | 23 | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 12:45 | ||||
87 | 118 | +29:04 | 165 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | ,, 12:45 | ||||
88 | 76 | +16:44 | 36 | Sprint | MIYAZAWA Takashi Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 35 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 12:45 | ||||
89 | 88 | +20:16 | 143 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 24 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 12:45 | ||||
90 | 70 | +14:18 | 23 | Sprint | BOS Theo Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:45 | ||||
91 | 84 | +20:02 | 154 | Sprint | STROETINGA Wim Koga Cycling Team | 28 | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 12:45 | ||||
92 | 96 | +20:50 | 176 | TT | SOETE Daan Telenet - Fidea | 18 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 12:45 | ||||
93 | 114 | +27:02 | 113 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 12:45 | ||||
94 | 100 | +21:16 | 11 | Classic | BALLAN Alessandro BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 12:45 | ||||
95 | 99 | +21:11 | 81 | Sprint | AMORISON Frédéric Crelan-Euphony | 35 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 12:45 | ||||
96 | 86 | +20:07 | 86 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Crelan-Euphony | 24 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 12:45 | ||||
97 | 98 | +21:04 | 97 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Team NetApp - Endura | 22 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 12:45 | ||||
98 | 108 | +23:16 | 163 | Sprint | HAGENAARS Luc Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | ,, 12:45 | ||||
99 | 92 | +20:28 | 15 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 12:45 | ||||
100 | 97 | +20:58 | 121 | Sprint | BOEV Igor RusVelo | 23 | RusVelo | ,, 12:45 | ||||
101 | 83 | +19:57 | 167 | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | ,, 12:45 | ||||
102 | 87 | +20:13 | 125 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor RusVelo | 21 | RusVelo | ,, 12:45 | ||||
103 | 82 | +19:48 | 127 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | 30 | RusVelo | ,, 12:45 | ||||
104 | 110 | +26:17 | 155 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Jim Koga Cycling Team | 27 | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 12:45 | ||||
105 | 103 | +21:31 | 151 | Sprint | BOTMAN Wim Koga Cycling Team | 27 | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 12:45 | ||||
106 | 119 | +29:24 | 158 | Sprint | VREUGDENHIL Stefan Koga Cycling Team | 23 | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 12:45 | ||||
107 | 95 | +20:50 | 12 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 12:45 | ||||
108 | 91 | +20:25 | 96 | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Team NetApp - Endura | 22 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 12:45 | ||||
109 | 101 | +21:21 | 25 | TT | FLENS Rick Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:45 | ||||
110 | 67 | +13:32 | 92 | Sprint | JARC Blaž Team NetApp - Endura | 24 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 12:45 | ||||
111 | 107 | +21:45 | 84 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Crelan-Euphony | 29 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 12:45 | ||||
112 | 106 | +21:37 | 95 | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 12:45 | ||||
113 | 74 | +16:10 | 93 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Team NetApp - Endura | 27 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 12:45 | ||||
114 | 120 | +31:35 | 26 | TT | BOBRIDGE Jack Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 13:35 13:35 | ||||
115 | 116 | +28:36 | 138 | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 24 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 14:39 14:39 | ||||
116 | 94 | +20:37 | 46 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Argos - Shimano | 24 | Team Argos - Shimano | 19:05 19:05 | ||||
117 | 111 | +26:49 | 133 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 19 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 19:05 | ||||
118 | 121 | +35:41 | 162 | Classic | BOSTERS Jurriën Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | ,, 19:05 | ||||
119 | 122 | +36:36 | 122 | Sprint | KOVALEV Evgeny RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 19:05 | ||||
120 | 112 | +26:50 | 141 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 25 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 19:05 | ||||
121 | 109 | +23:54 | 145 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19:41 19:41 | ||||
122 | 117 | +29:03 | 24 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 20:16 20:16 | ||||
DNF | 118 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | - | ||||||
DNF | 152 | Sprint | CHAIGNEAU Robin Koga Cycling Team | 24 | Koga Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 75 | Sprint | MAASKANT Martijn Garmin Sharp | 29 | Garmin Sharp | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 22 | TT | BOOM Lars Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 13:19:08 | .. | ||
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 53 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 1 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 4 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 62 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
6 | 1 | ▼5 | 43 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Argos - Shimano | 25 | Team Argos - Shimano | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 57 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Belisol Team | 31 | Lotto Belisol Team | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 71 | TT | DEKKER Thomas Garmin Sharp | 28 | Garmin Sharp | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 56 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Belisol Team | 27 | Lotto Belisol Team | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
10 | 18 | ▲8 | 18 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 21 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 107 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 33 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 27 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
14 | 19 | ▲5 | 45 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Team Argos - Shimano | 24 | Team Argos - Shimano | 1:30 1:30 | .. | ||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 74 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Garmin Sharp | 23 | Garmin Sharp | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||
16 | 23 | ▲7 | 42 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Argos - Shimano | 29 | Team Argos - Shimano | 2:45 2:45 | .. | ||
17 | 26 | ▲9 | 164 | Sprint | HOLLANDERS Dries Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 4:47 4:47 | .. | ||
18 | 32 | ▲14 | 136 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 25 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 5:53 5:53 | .. | ||
19 | 31 | ▲12 | 41 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Argos - Shimano | 33 | Team Argos - Shimano | 5:58 5:58 | .. | ||
20 | 54 | ▲34 | 116 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 41 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 7:28 7:28 | .. | ||
21 | 37 | ▲16 | 156 | Sprint | VAN DER ZWET Arno Koga Cycling Team | 27 | Koga Cycling Team | 7:30 7:30 | .. | ||
22 | 36 | ▲14 | 87 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | 7:43 7:43 | .. | ||
23 | 43 | ▲20 | 146 | Sprint | ROOSEN Sjors Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 7:44 7:44 | .. | ||
24 | 52 | ▲28 | 148 | Sprint | VERMEER Tom Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 27 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 7:48 7:48 | .. | ||
25 | 64 | ▲39 | 124 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman RusVelo | 22 | RusVelo | 7:49 7:49 | .. | ||
26 | 61 | ▲35 | 103 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7:55 7:55 | .. | ||
27 | 63 | ▲36 | 104 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8:00 8:00 | .. | ||
28 | 60 | ▲32 | 94 | Sprint | MATZKA Ralf Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 8:01 8:01 | .. | ||
29 | 2 | ▼27 | 28 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 8:02 8:02 | .. | ||
30 | 41 | ▲11 | 66 | GC | RUIJGH Rob Vacansoleil - DCM | 26 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 8:09 8:09 | .. | ||
31 | 59 | ▲28 | 82 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Crelan-Euphony | 30 | Crelan-Euphony | 8:18 8:18 | .. | ||
32 | 38 | ▲6 | 73 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | 8:22 8:22 | .. | ||
33 | 83 | ▲50 | 37 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 8:24 8:24 | .. | ||
34 | 72 | ▲38 | 44 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Argos - Shimano | 22 | Team Argos - Shimano | 8:27 8:27 | .. | ||
35 | 9 | ▼26 | 3 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 8:27 | .. | ||
36 | 74 | ▲38 | 5 | Sprint | PINEAU Jérôme Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 33 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 8:28 8:28 | .. | ||
37 | 80 | ▲43 | 134 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 22 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 8:38 8:38 | .. | ||
38 | 73 | ▲35 | 85 | Sprint | HOVELIJNCK Kurt Crelan-Euphony | 32 | Crelan-Euphony | 8:43 8:43 | .. | ||
39 | 15 | ▼24 | 48 | Sprint | VEELERS Tom Team Argos - Shimano | 28 | Team Argos - Shimano | 8:45 8:45 | .. | ||
40 | 40 | - | 114 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 8:48 8:48 | .. | ||
41 | 68 | ▲27 | 35 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 20 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 8:49 8:49 | .. | ||
42 | 103 | ▲61 | 101 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8:54 8:54 | .. | ||
43 | 71 | ▲28 | 91 | Sprint | EICHLER Markus Team NetApp - Endura | 31 | Team NetApp - Endura | 8:55 8:55 | .. | ||
44 | 98 | ▲54 | 98 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 8:55 | .. | ||
45 | 69 | ▲24 | 102 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8:58 8:58 | .. | ||
46 | 91 | ▲45 | 126 | Sprint | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey RusVelo | 22 | RusVelo | 8:59 8:59 | .. | ||
47 | 77 | ▲30 | 174 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Telenet - Fidea | 24 | Telenet - Fidea | 9:05 9:05 | .. | ||
48 | 48 | - | 72 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | 9:08 9:08 | .. | ||
49 | 95 | ▲46 | 175 | TT | PEETERS Rob Telenet - Fidea | 27 | Telenet - Fidea | 9:11 9:11 | .. | ||
50 | 90 | ▲40 | 34 | GC | LUND Anders Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 28 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 9:26 9:26 | .. | ||
51 | 87 | ▲36 | 132 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 28 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 9:28 9:28 | .. | ||
52 | 35 | ▼17 | 137 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 27 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 9:31 9:31 | .. | ||
53 | 75 | ▲22 | 128 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | 9:33 9:33 | .. | ||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 63 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Vacansoleil - DCM | 24 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 9:37 9:37 | .. | ||
55 | 96 | ▲41 | 8 | TT | RABOŇ František Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 9:50 9:50 | .. | ||
56 | 25 | ▼31 | 7 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 23 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 9:56 9:56 | .. | ||
57 | 85 | ▲28 | 65 | Sprint | MOL Wouter Vacansoleil - DCM | 31 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 10:01 10:01 | .. | ||
58 | 58 | - | 54 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Belisol Team | 32 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 10:01 | .. | ||
59 | 45 | ▼14 | 139 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 25 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 10:17 10:17 | .. | ||
60 | 82 | ▲22 | 108 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10:24 10:24 | .. | ||
61 | 107 | ▲46 | 52 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Belisol Team | 24 | Lotto Belisol Team | 10:42 10:42 | .. | ||
62 | 99 | ▲37 | 58 | GC | WILLEMS Frederik Lotto Belisol Team | 33 | Lotto Belisol Team | 10:57 10:57 | .. | ||
63 | 110 | ▲47 | 51 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Belisol Team | 33 | Lotto Belisol Team | 11:12 11:12 | .. | ||
64 | 55 | ▼9 | 32 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 23 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 11:18 11:18 | .. | ||
65 | 109 | ▲44 | 47 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Argos - Shimano | 28 | Team Argos - Shimano | 11:57 11:57 | .. | ||
66 | 20 | ▼46 | 78 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | 12:07 12:07 | .. | ||
67 | 14 | ▼53 | 92 | Sprint | JARC Blaž Team NetApp - Endura | 24 | Team NetApp - Endura | 13:32 13:32 | .. | ||
68 | 33 | ▼35 | 172 | Sprint | AL Thijs Telenet - Fidea | 32 | Telenet - Fidea | 13:45 13:45 | .. | ||
69 | 114 | ▲45 | 88 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Crelan-Euphony | 27 | Crelan-Euphony | 13:59 13:59 | .. | ||
70 | 22 | ▼48 | 23 | Sprint | BOS Theo Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 14:18 14:18 | .. | ||
71 | 50 | ▼21 | 6 | Sprint | STEEGMANS Gert Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 32 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 15:20 15:20 | .. | ||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | 27 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 15:52 15:52 | .. | ||
73 | 118 | ▲45 | 171 | TT | ADAMS Joeri Telenet - Fidea | 23 | Telenet - Fidea | 15:53 15:53 | .. | ||
74 | 27 | ▼47 | 93 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Team NetApp - Endura | 27 | Team NetApp - Endura | 16:10 16:10 | .. | ||
75 | 28 | ▼47 | 147 | Sprint | TE STROET Rens Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 16:41 16:41 | .. | ||
76 | 29 | ▼47 | 36 | Sprint | MIYAZAWA Takashi Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 35 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 16:44 16:44 | .. | ||
77 | 111 | ▲34 | 61 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 17:28 17:28 | .. | ||
78 | 42 | ▼36 | 67 | Sprint | VAN HUMMEL Kenny Vacansoleil - DCM | 30 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 17:57 17:57 | .. | ||
79 | 120 | ▲41 | 2 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 18:43 18:43 | .. | ||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 77 | TT | ROSSELER Sébastien Garmin Sharp | 31 | Garmin Sharp | 18:51 18:51 | .. | ||
81 | 100 | ▲19 | 144 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19:26 19:26 | .. | ||
82 | 34 | ▼48 | 127 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | 30 | RusVelo | 19:48 19:48 | .. | ||
83 | 39 | ▼44 | 167 | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 19:57 19:57 | .. | ||
84 | 44 | ▼40 | 154 | Sprint | STROETINGA Wim Koga Cycling Team | 28 | Koga Cycling Team | 20:02 20:02 | .. | ||
85 | 46 | ▼39 | 166 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 20:07 20:07 | .. | ||
86 | 47 | ▼39 | 86 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Crelan-Euphony | 24 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 20:07 | .. | ||
87 | 51 | ▼36 | 125 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor RusVelo | 21 | RusVelo | 20:13 20:13 | .. | ||
88 | 53 | ▼35 | 143 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 24 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20:16 20:16 | .. | ||
89 | 93 | ▲4 | 106 | Sprint | VANDOUSSELAERE Sven Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20:17 20:17 | .. | ||
90 | 57 | ▼33 | 105 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20:19 20:19 | .. | ||
91 | 62 | ▼29 | 96 | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Team NetApp - Endura | 22 | Team NetApp - Endura | 20:25 20:25 | .. | ||
92 | 65 | ▼27 | 15 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | 20:28 20:28 | .. | ||
93 | 70 | ▼23 | 142 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20:33 20:33 | .. | ||
94 | 21 | ▼73 | 46 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Argos - Shimano | 24 | Team Argos - Shimano | 20:37 20:37 | .. | ||
95 | 78 | ▼17 | 12 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 20:50 20:50 | .. | ||
96 | 79 | ▼17 | 176 | TT | SOETE Daan Telenet - Fidea | 18 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 20:50 | .. | ||
97 | 84 | ▼13 | 121 | Sprint | BOEV Igor RusVelo | 23 | RusVelo | 20:58 20:58 | .. | ||
98 | 86 | ▼12 | 97 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Team NetApp - Endura | 22 | Team NetApp - Endura | 21:04 21:04 | .. | ||
99 | 88 | ▼11 | 81 | Sprint | AMORISON Frédéric Crelan-Euphony | 35 | Crelan-Euphony | 21:11 21:11 | .. | ||
100 | 89 | ▼11 | 11 | Classic | BALLAN Alessandro BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 21:16 21:16 | .. | ||
101 | 94 | ▼7 | 25 | TT | FLENS Rick Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 21:21 21:21 | .. | ||
102 | 97 | ▼5 | 153 | Sprint | KUIPER Bouke Koga Cycling Team | 23 | Koga Cycling Team | 21:25 21:25 | .. | ||
103 | 101 | ▼2 | 151 | Sprint | BOTMAN Wim Koga Cycling Team | 27 | Koga Cycling Team | 21:31 21:31 | .. | ||
104 | 104 | - | 178 | Sprint | WELLENS Bart Telenet - Fidea | 34 | Telenet - Fidea | 21:36 21:36 | .. | ||
105 | 105 | - | 177 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet - Fidea | 21 | Telenet - Fidea | 21:37 21:37 | .. | ||
106 | 106 | - | 95 | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 21:37 | .. | ||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | 84 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Crelan-Euphony | 29 | Crelan-Euphony | 21:45 21:45 | .. | ||
108 | 112 | ▲4 | 163 | Sprint | HAGENAARS Luc Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 23:16 23:16 | .. | ||
109 | 30 | ▼79 | 145 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23:54 23:54 | .. | ||
110 | 113 | ▲3 | 155 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Jim Koga Cycling Team | 27 | Koga Cycling Team | 26:17 26:17 | .. | ||
111 | 66 | ▼45 | 133 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 19 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 26:49 26:49 | .. | ||
112 | 67 | ▼45 | 141 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 25 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 26:50 26:50 | .. | ||
113 | 116 | ▲3 | 83 | Sprint | BREYNE Jonathan Crelan-Euphony | 22 | Crelan-Euphony | 26:51 26:51 | .. | ||
114 | 117 | ▲3 | 113 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27:02 27:02 | .. | ||
115 | 119 | ▲4 | 112 | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 35 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28:20 28:20 | .. | ||
116 | 115 | ▼1 | 138 | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 24 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 28:36 28:36 | .. | ||
117 | 102 | ▼15 | 24 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 29:03 29:03 | .. | ||
118 | 122 | ▲4 | 165 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 29:04 29:04 | .. | ||
119 | 124 | ▲5 | 158 | Sprint | VREUGDENHIL Stefan Koga Cycling Team | 23 | Koga Cycling Team | 29:24 29:24 | .. | ||
120 | 126 | ▲6 | 26 | TT | BOBRIDGE Jack Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 31:35 31:35 | .. | ||
121 | 123 | ▲2 | 162 | Classic | BOSTERS Jurriën Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 35:41 35:41 | .. | ||
122 | 125 | ▲3 | 122 | Sprint | KOVALEV Evgeny RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 36:36 36:36 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 22 | TT | BOOM Lars Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 32 | +15 | |
2 | 2 | - | 53 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | +5 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 43 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Argos - Shimano | 25 | Team Argos - Shimano | 29 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 23 | Sprint | BOS Theo Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 23 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 1 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 23 | +3 | |
6 | 6 | - | 28 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 15 | - | |
7 | - | 116 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 41 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 12 | +12 | ||
8 | - | 62 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 10 | +10 | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 44 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Argos - Shimano | 22 | Team Argos - Shimano | 10 | - | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 4 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 9 | +6 | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 74 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Garmin Sharp | 23 | Garmin Sharp | 9 | - | |
12 | - | 124 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman RusVelo | 22 | RusVelo | 8 | +8 | ||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 92 | Sprint | JARC Blaž Team NetApp - Endura | 24 | Team NetApp - Endura | 8 | - | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 3 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 6 | - | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 67 | Sprint | VAN HUMMEL Kenny Vacansoleil - DCM | 30 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 6 | - | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 2 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 5 | - | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 18 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | +2 | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 127 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | 30 | RusVelo | 4 | - | |
19 | - | 88 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Crelan-Euphony | 27 | Crelan-Euphony | 4 | +4 | ||
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 103 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | - | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 78 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | 2 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 48 | Sprint | VEELERS Tom Team Argos - Shimano | 28 | Team Argos - Shimano | 2 | - | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 91 | Sprint | EICHLER Markus Team NetApp - Endura | 31 | Team NetApp - Endura | 2 | - | |
24 | - | 71 | TT | DEKKER Thomas Garmin Sharp | 28 | Garmin Sharp | 1 | +1 | ||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 21 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 105 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 61 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 45 | +28 | |
2 | - | 82 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Crelan-Euphony | 30 | Crelan-Euphony | 18 | +18 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 84 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Crelan-Euphony | 29 | Crelan-Euphony | 13 | - | |
4 | - | 7 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 23 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 10 | +10 | ||
5 | - | 54 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Belisol Team | 32 | Lotto Belisol Team | 6 | +6 | ||
6 | - | 132 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 28 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 4 | +4 | ||
7 | - | 32 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 23 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 4 | +4 | ||
8 | 3 | ▼5 | 147 | Sprint | TE STROET Rens Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 3 | - | |
9 | - | 72 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | 2 | +2 | ||
10 | 4 | ▼6 | 145 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 2 | - | |
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 146 | Sprint | ROOSEN Sjors Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 2 | - | |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 163 | Sprint | HAGENAARS Luc Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 2 | - | |
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 102 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | - | |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 138 | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 24 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | WT | 39:59:00 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | Lotto Belisol Team | WT | 0:15 0:15 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Argos - Shimano | WT | 0:49 0:49 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Garmin Sharp | WT | 2:21 2:21 | .. |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | WT | 7:41 7:41 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team NetApp - Endura | PCT | 10:45 10:45 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | WT | 11:41 11:41 | .. |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 14:32 14:32 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Vacansoleil - DCM | WT | 16:01 16:01 | .. |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | CT | 20:20 20:20 | .. |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | Crelan-Euphony | PCT | 21:41 21:41 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Telenet - Fidea | CT | 22:16 22:16 | .. |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | RusVelo | PCT | 22:40 22:40 | .. |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | CT | 23:55 23:55 | .. |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 40:02 40:02 | .. |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | PCT | 40:41 40:41 | .. |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | CT | 43:18 43:18 | .. |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | Koga Cycling Team | CT | 46:07 46:07 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 June 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.46 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:186 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:0.7 km solo
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube