The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | ▲7 | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 16:17:23 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker | Team Joker | 0:10 0:10 | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:18 0:18 | |
4 | 25 | ▲21 | PETERS Alex SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 0:19 0:19 | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:19 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 0:21 0:21 | |||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | ,, 0:21 | |||
8 | 51 | ▲43 | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:23 0:23 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | Team Joker | 0:26 0:26 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:26 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | GUERIN Alexis AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 0:27 0:27 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | BARTA Will Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | Team Joker | 0:36 0:36 | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | MUGERLI Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:41 0:41 | |
15 | 15 | - | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:45 0:45 | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | CECCHIN Alberto Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 0:48 0:48 | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | ,, 0:48 | |||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | 0:49 0:49 | |||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 0:50 0:50 | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:51 0:51 | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:51 | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 0:52 0:52 | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:52 | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:52 | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | ,, 0:52 | |||
26 | 26 | - | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:54 0:54 | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | ,, 0:54 | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | LEBAS Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:54 | |
29 | 27 | ▼2 | ,, 0:54 | |||
30 | 30 | - | ,, 0:54 | |||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | ,, 0:54 | |||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | ,, 0:54 | |||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:54 | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:54 | |
35 | 39 | ▲4 | ,, 0:54 | |||
36 | 42 | ▲6 | ,, 0:54 | |||
37 | 31 | ▼6 | ,, 0:54 | |||
38 | 37 | ▼1 | ,, 0:54 | |||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | BOVENHUIS Jasper SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:54 | |
40 | 40 | - | ,, 0:54 | |||
41 | 49 | ▲8 | VAN WINDEN Dennis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:54 | |
42 | 47 | ▲5 | ,, 0:54 | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | ,, 0:54 | |||
44 | 38 | ▼6 | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:54 | |
45 | 33 | ▼12 | ,, 0:54 | |||
46 | 45 | ▼1 | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:54 | |
47 | 44 | ▼3 | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:54 | |
48 | 50 | ▲2 | ,, 0:54 | |||
49 | 41 | ▼8 | ,, 0:54 | |||
50 | 48 | ▼2 | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:54 | |
51 | 52 | ▲1 | ,, 0:54 | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:54 | |
53 | 54 | ▲1 | ,, 0:54 | |||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:54 | |
55 | 56 | ▲1 | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:54 | |
56 | 59 | ▲3 | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:54 | |
57 | 57 | - | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:54 | |
58 | 63 | ▲5 | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:07 1:07 | |
59 | 65 | ▲6 | ,, 1:07 | |||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | ,, 1:07 | |||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | ,, 1:07 | |||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | CAM Maxime Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:07 | |
63 | 67 | ▲4 | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:07 | |
64 | 68 | ▲4 | MAMYKIN Matvey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 1:07 | |
65 | 69 | ▲4 | 1:12 1:12 | |||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:12 | |
67 | 72 | ▲5 | ,, 1:12 | |||
68 | 73 | ▲5 | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:12 | |
69 | 16 | ▼53 | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 1:15 1:15 | |
70 | 75 | ▲5 | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 1:37 1:37 | |
71 | 76 | ▲5 | 1:44 1:44 | |||
72 | 79 | ▲7 | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 1:57 1:57 | |
73 | 87 | ▲14 | 4:55 4:55 | |||
74 | 83 | ▲9 | KÖNIG Marco Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 5:15 5:15 | |
75 | 88 | ▲13 | 5:32 5:32 | |||
76 | 89 | ▲13 | 6:01 6:01 | |||
77 | 91 | ▲14 | 6:37 6:37 | |||
78 | 93 | ▲15 | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | 6:55 6:55 | |
79 | 94 | ▲15 | 6:56 6:56 | |||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 8:27 8:27 | |||
81 | 55 | ▼26 | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 9:12 9:12 | |
82 | 60 | ▼22 | ,, 9:12 | |||
83 | 61 | ▼22 | 9:25 9:25 | |||
84 | 74 | ▼10 | UCHIMA Kohei Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 9:30 9:30 | |
85 | 101 | ▲16 | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | 9:50 9:50 | |
86 | 77 | ▼9 | 10:02 10:02 | |||
87 | 78 | ▼9 | 10:15 10:15 | |||
88 | 104 | ▲16 | TERASAKI Takero Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 10:19 10:19 | |
89 | 105 | ▲16 | NISHIZONO Ryota Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 10:37 10:37 | |
90 | 100 | ▲10 | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 10:40 10:40 | |
91 | 80 | ▼11 | ZHUYKOV Denis Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 10:41 10:41 | |
92 | 112 | ▲20 | 11:28 11:28 | |||
93 | 82 | ▼11 | SCHLEGEL Michal AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 11:49 11:49 | |
94 | 114 | ▲20 | LEEMANS Rob SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 12:55 12:55 | |
95 | 90 | ▼5 | 14:18 14:18 | |||
96 | 92 | ▼4 | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | 14:58 14:58 | |
97 | 95 | ▼2 | 15:18 15:18 | |||
98 | 84 | ▼14 | 15:20 15:20 | |||
99 | 96 | ▼3 | 15:29 15:29 | |||
100 | 97 | ▼3 | FEIEREISEN Kevin Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 16:01 16:01 | |
101 | 118 | ▲17 | BOUHANNI Rayane AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 16:48 16:48 | |
102 | 70 | ▼32 | 17:10 17:10 | |||
103 | 103 | - | 17:31 17:31 | |||
104 | 119 | ▲15 | 17:58 17:58 | |||
105 | 99 | ▼6 | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 18:05 18:05 | |
106 | 102 | ▼4 | 18:13 18:13 | |||
107 | 109 | ▲2 | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 19:13 19:13 | |
108 | 111 | ▲3 | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 19:28 19:28 | |
109 | 98 | ▼11 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | 19:32 19:32 | |
110 | 85 | ▼25 | 20:29 20:29 | |||
111 | 86 | ▼25 | 20:48 20:48 | |||
112 | 106 | ▼6 | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 21:35 21:35 | |
113 | 113 | - | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23:26 23:26 | |
114 | 120 | ▲6 | 24:41 24:41 | |||
115 | 116 | ▲1 | TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 25:48 25:48 | |
116 | 107 | ▼9 | 26:35 26:35 | |||
117 | 110 | ▼7 | 27:03 27:03 | |||
118 | 117 | ▼1 | 27:35 27:35 | |||
119 | 121 | ▲2 | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 28:29 28:29 | |
120 | 123 | ▲3 | BRYON Miguel Hincapie Racing Team | Hincapie Racing Team | 32:00 32:00 | |
121 | 124 | ▲3 | LUTSENKO Ivan Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 33:36 33:36 | |
122 | 127 | ▲5 | MORABITO Massimo Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 35:58 35:58 | |
123 | 129 | ▲6 | LOH Sea Keong SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 39:12 39:12 | |
124 | 125 | ▲1 | BRÜNGGER Nico Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 40:24 40:24 | |
125 | 126 | ▲1 | MARGUET Tristan Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 41:57 41:57 | |
126 | 130 | ▲4 | NOVÁK Jakub AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 47:01 47:01 | |
127 | 132 | ▲5 | CHERBONNET David Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 49:10 49:10 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 April 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.44 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:189.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: