The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 61 | +14:03 | 43 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 8 | 5 | 3:28:36 | ||
2 | 33 | +9:15 | 86 | Sprint | TIETEMA Bas BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 74 | +24:49 | 1 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 48 | +12:15 | 94 | Classic | POLS Ruben Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 51 | +12:30 | 34 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 15 | +6:09 | 16 | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 27 | +8:51 | 134 | TT | DE KORT Bram WV De Jonge Renner | 23 | WV De Jonge Renner | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 47 | +11:39 | 7 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 20 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:05 0:05 | ||||
9 | 32 | +9:11 | 17 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Jeff Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 26 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:05 | ||||
10 | 29 | +9:03 | 45 | Sprint | STROETINGA Wim Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:05 | ||||
11 | 45 | +11:32 | 31 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:05 | ||||
12 | 31 | +9:08 | 53 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
13 | 55 | +13:08 | 91 | Sprint | CRAEGHS Maarten Lotto - Soudal U23 | 23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
14 | 26 | +8:51 | 51 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
15 | 25 | +8:36 | 27 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 27 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:05 | ||||
16 | 1 | +0:00 | 21 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 25 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:05 | ||||
17 | 5 | +1:01 | 11 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:05 | ||||
18 | 49 | +12:17 | 75 | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas Team3M | 25 | Team3M | ,, 0:05 | ||||
19 | 6 | +1:03 | 33 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:05 | ||||
20 | 22 | +8:21 | 85 | TT | SCHIR Théry BMC Development Team | 22 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
21 | 23 | +8:29 | 82 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Development Team | 23 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
22 | 24 | +8:30 | 137 | Sprint | SNIJDER Kevin WV De Jonge Renner | 21 | WV De Jonge Renner | ,, 0:05 | ||||
23 | 52 | +12:36 | 144 | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:05 | ||||||
24 | 21 | +8:17 | 81 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
25 | 28 | +8:57 | 66 | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
26 | 4 | +0:52 | 26 | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:05 | ||||
27 | 10 | +2:22 | 41 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:05 | ||||
28 | 57 | +13:28 | 117 | Sprint | VERDICK Gijs Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | 20 | Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | ,, 0:05 | ||||
29 | 3 | +0:29 | 87 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
30 | 30 | +9:08 | 14 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:05 | ||||
31 | 7 | +1:12 | 55 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
32 | 34 | +9:30 | 115 | Sprint | STRONKS Ivo Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | 24 | Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | ,, 0:05 | ||||
33 | 16 | +7:05 | 22 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 23 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:05 | ||||
34 | 38 | +10:15 | 95 | Climber | SHAW James Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
35 | 56 | +13:11 | 93 | Sprint | GEUENS Alexander Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
36 | 19 | +7:46 | 52 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
37 | 9 | +2:11 | 92 | Classic | FRISON Frederik Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
38 | 14 | +5:43 | 132 | GC | BOS Maikel WV De Jonge Renner | 21 | WV De Jonge Renner | ,, 0:05 | ||||
39 | 40 | +10:24 | 136 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim WV De Jonge Renner | 18 | WV De Jonge Renner | ,, 0:05 | ||||
40 | 11 | +3:40 | 54 | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
41 | 53 | +12:37 | 143 | TT | 19 | ,, 0:05 | ||||||
42 | 8 | +1:28 | 56 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
43 | 2 | +0:06 | 44 | Sprint | SCHOONBROODT Bob Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:05 | ||||
44 | 20 | +8:01 | 2 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 26 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:05 | ||||
45 | 41 | +10:27 | 35 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:05 | ||||
46 | 18 | +7:45 | 74 | Sprint | VAN ZIJL Melvin Team3M | 23 | Team3M | ,, 0:05 | ||||
47 | 42 | +10:35 | 15 | Sprint | TE STROET Rens Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 25 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:05 | ||||
48 | 39 | +10:15 | 36 | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:05 | ||||
49 | 35 | +9:32 | 47 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:05 | ||||
50 | 12 | +3:47 | 5 | Sprint | SWEERING Harry Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 25 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:05 | ||||
51 | 62 | +15:07 | 103 | Sprint | HORRING Lars NWV Groningen | 27 | NWV Groningen | ,, 0:05 | ||||
52 | 73 | +24:26 | 83 | Sprint | HEMROULLE Johan BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
53 | 44 | +11:09 | 13 | Sprint | POUTSMA Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:05 | ||||
54 | 66 | +17:28 | 127 | Sprint | SVENSSON Johan Team Bliz-Merida | 35 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 0:05 | ||||
55 | 17 | +7:21 | 12 | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:05 | ||||
56 | 77 | +34:02 | 64 | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 18 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
57 | 50 | +12:24 | 105 | Sprint | MEEWISSE John NWV Groningen | 20 | NWV Groningen | ,, 0:05 | ||||
58 | 59 | +13:40 | 135 | Classic | JANSSEN Dick WV De Jonge Renner | 20 | WV De Jonge Renner | ,, 0:05 | ||||
59 | 60 | +13:53 | 114 | Sprint | SCHREURS Mark Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | 25 | Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | ,, 0:05 | ||||
60 | 72 | +23:14 | 125 | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre Team Bliz-Merida | 23 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 0:05 | ||||
61 | 54 | +12:59 | 6 | TT | VAN DE VALL Lars Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 29 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:05 | ||||
62 | 65 | +17:13 | 141 | GC | 20 | ,, 0:05 | ||||||
63 | 13 | +4:10 | 72 | Sprint | VAN DER WEIJST Geert Team3M | 25 | Team3M | ,, 0:05 | ||||
64 | 58 | +13:36 | 147 | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:05 | ||||||
65 | 69 | +19:44 | 111 | Sprint | HOUWERS Bor Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | 24 | Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | ,, 0:05 | ||||
66 | 46 | +11:35 | 106 | GC | MENSINK Rick NWV Groningen | 20 | NWV Groningen | ,, 0:05 | ||||
67 | 67 | +18:45 | 104 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Adrie NWV Groningen | 29 | NWV Groningen | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
68 | 37 | +10:08 | 42 | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:18 | ||||
69 | 36 | +9:54 | 32 | GC | GOEREE Niels Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
70 | 43 | +10:56 | 25 | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 33 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
71 | 64 | +16:16 | 3 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 25 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
72 | 75 | +27:59 | 146 | Sprint | 18 | 0:54 0:54 | ||||||
73 | 76 | +30:04 | 133 | Classic | BOSTERS Jurriën WV De Jonge Renner | 24 | WV De Jonge Renner | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
74 | 71 | +22:21 | 24 | Sprint | MEIJERS Daan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 24 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
75 | 68 | +19:30 | 23 | Sprint | HEREIJGERS Kobus Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 1:37 | ||||
76 | 63 | +15:38 | 73 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROECK Tim Team3M | 24 | Team3M | 4:31 4:31 | ||||
77 | 70 | +20:14 | 76 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Team3M | 22 | Team3M | 7:03 7:03 | ||||
DNF | 57 | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 61 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 62 | TT | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 63 | Sprint | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 65 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 19 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 77 | Sprint | VINGERLING Michael Team3M | 24 | Team3M | - | ||||||
DNF | 71 | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Team3M | 26 | Team3M | - | ||||||
DNF | 97 | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | - | ||||||
DNF | 96 | Classic | TANSLEY George Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | - | ||||||
DNF | 4 | Sprint | HOOGHIEMSTER René Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 28 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | - | ||||||
DNF | 84 | Sprint | KERRISON Jesse BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 112 | Sprint | KWELDAM Nick Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | 26 | Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | - | ||||||
DNF | 113 | Classic | SCHOUTEN Daan Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | 20 | Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | - | ||||||
DNF | 116 | Classic | VAN DEN ESSCHERT Daan Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | 22 | Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | - | ||||||
DNF | 101 | Sprint | HARMS Jos NWV Groningen | 31 | NWV Groningen | - | ||||||
DNF | 46 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Jim Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | - | ||||||
DNF | 122 | Sprint | HENTTALA Niklas Team Bliz-Merida | 18 | Team Bliz-Merida | - | ||||||
DNF | 123 | Sprint | JANSSEN Yannick Team Bliz-Merida | 24 | Team Bliz-Merida | - | ||||||
DNF | 121 | Sprint | ANDERBERG Hampus Team Bliz-Merida | 18 | Team Bliz-Merida | - | ||||||
DNS | 126 | GC | PÖLDER Robert Team Bliz-Merida | 23 | Team Bliz-Merida | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 21 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 25 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 25 | 21:06:45 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 44 | Sprint | SCHOONBROODT Bob Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 18 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 87 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 14 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 26 | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 11 | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 11 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 8 | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 33 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 6 | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 55 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 4 | 1:12 1:12 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 56 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 3 | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 92 | Classic | FRISON Frederik Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2 | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 41 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 1 | 2:22 2:22 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 54 | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 5 | Sprint | SWEERING Harry Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 25 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 72 | Sprint | VAN DER WEIJST Geert Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 132 | GC | BOS Maikel WV De Jonge Renner | 21 | WV De Jonge Renner | 5:43 5:43 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 16 | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 6:09 6:09 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 22 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 23 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 7:05 7:05 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 12 | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 7:21 7:21 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 74 | Sprint | VAN ZIJL Melvin Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 7:45 7:45 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 52 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 7:46 7:46 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 2 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 26 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 8:01 8:01 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 81 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 8:17 8:17 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 85 | TT | SCHIR Théry BMC Development Team | 22 | BMC Development Team | 8:21 8:21 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 82 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Development Team | 23 | BMC Development Team | 8:29 8:29 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 137 | Sprint | SNIJDER Kevin WV De Jonge Renner | 21 | WV De Jonge Renner | 8:30 8:30 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 27 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 27 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 8:36 8:36 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 51 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 8:51 8:51 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 134 | TT | DE KORT Bram WV De Jonge Renner | 23 | WV De Jonge Renner | ,, 8:51 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 66 | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 8:57 8:57 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 45 | Sprint | STROETINGA Wim Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 9:03 9:03 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 14 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 9:08 9:08 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 53 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 9:08 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 17 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Jeff Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 26 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 9:11 9:11 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 86 | Sprint | TIETEMA Bas BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 9:15 9:15 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 115 | Sprint | STRONKS Ivo Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | 24 | Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | 9:30 9:30 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | 47 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 9:32 9:32 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 32 | GC | GOEREE Niels Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 9:54 9:54 | .. | |||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 42 | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 10:08 10:08 | .. | |||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 95 | Climber | SHAW James Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 10:15 10:15 | .. | |||
39 | 70 | ▲31 | 36 | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 10:15 | .. | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 136 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim WV De Jonge Renner | 18 | WV De Jonge Renner | 10:24 10:24 | .. | |||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 35 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 10:27 10:27 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 15 | Sprint | TE STROET Rens Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 25 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 10:35 10:35 | .. | |||
43 | 41 | ▼2 | 25 | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 33 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 10:56 10:56 | .. | |||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 13 | Sprint | POUTSMA Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 11:09 11:09 | .. | |||
45 | 49 | ▲4 | 31 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 11:32 11:32 | .. | |||
46 | 50 | ▲4 | 106 | GC | MENSINK Rick NWV Groningen | 20 | NWV Groningen | 11:35 11:35 | .. | |||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 7 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 20 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 11:39 11:39 | .. | |||
48 | 53 | ▲5 | 94 | Classic | POLS Ruben Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 12:15 12:15 | .. | |||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | 75 | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 12:17 12:17 | .. | |||
50 | 54 | ▲4 | 105 | Sprint | MEEWISSE John NWV Groningen | 20 | NWV Groningen | 12:24 12:24 | .. | |||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | 34 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 12:30 12:30 | .. | |||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 144 | Sprint | 21 | 12:36 12:36 | .. | |||||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | 143 | TT | 19 | 12:37 12:37 | .. | |||||
54 | 59 | ▲5 | 6 | TT | VAN DE VALL Lars Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 29 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 12:59 12:59 | .. | |||
55 | 60 | ▲5 | 91 | Sprint | CRAEGHS Maarten Lotto - Soudal U23 | 23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 13:08 13:08 | .. | |||
56 | 61 | ▲5 | 93 | Sprint | GEUENS Alexander Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 13:11 13:11 | .. | |||
57 | 64 | ▲7 | 117 | Sprint | VERDICK Gijs Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | 20 | Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | 13:28 13:28 | .. | |||
58 | 66 | ▲8 | 147 | Sprint | 21 | 13:36 13:36 | .. | |||||
59 | 67 | ▲8 | 135 | Classic | JANSSEN Dick WV De Jonge Renner | 20 | WV De Jonge Renner | 13:40 13:40 | .. | |||
60 | 69 | ▲9 | 114 | Sprint | SCHREURS Mark Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | 25 | Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | 13:53 13:53 | .. | |||
61 | 71 | ▲10 | 43 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 14:03 14:03 | .. | |||
62 | 73 | ▲11 | 103 | Sprint | HORRING Lars NWV Groningen | 27 | NWV Groningen | 15:07 15:07 | .. | |||
63 | 47 | ▼16 | 73 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROECK Tim Team3M | 24 | Team3M | 15:38 15:38 | .. | |||
64 | 76 | ▲12 | 3 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 25 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 16:16 16:16 | .. | |||
65 | 77 | ▲12 | 141 | GC | 20 | 17:13 17:13 | .. | |||||
66 | 78 | ▲12 | 127 | Sprint | SVENSSON Johan Team Bliz-Merida | 35 | Team Bliz-Merida | 17:28 17:28 | .. | |||
67 | 81 | ▲14 | 104 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Adrie NWV Groningen | 29 | NWV Groningen | 18:45 18:45 | .. | |||
68 | 79 | ▲11 | 23 | Sprint | HEREIJGERS Kobus Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 19:30 19:30 | .. | |||
69 | 83 | ▲14 | 111 | Sprint | HOUWERS Bor Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | 24 | Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | 19:44 19:44 | .. | |||
70 | 62 | ▼8 | 76 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Team3M | 22 | Team3M | 20:14 20:14 | .. | |||
71 | 85 | ▲14 | 24 | Sprint | MEIJERS Daan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 24 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 22:21 22:21 | .. | |||
72 | 88 | ▲16 | 125 | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre Team Bliz-Merida | 23 | Team Bliz-Merida | 23:14 23:14 | .. | |||
73 | 89 | ▲16 | 83 | Sprint | HEMROULLE Johan BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 24:26 24:26 | .. | |||
74 | 90 | ▲16 | 1 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 24:49 24:49 | .. | |||
75 | 91 | ▲16 | 146 | Sprint | 18 | 27:59 27:59 | .. | |||||
76 | 93 | ▲17 | 133 | Classic | BOSTERS Jurriën WV De Jonge Renner | 24 | WV De Jonge Renner | 30:04 30:04 | .. | |||
77 | 96 | ▲19 | 64 | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 18 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 34:02 34:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 45 | Sprint | STROETINGA Wim Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 101 | +6 | |
2 | 2 | - | 81 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 70 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 17 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Jeff Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 26 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 68 | +7 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 27 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 27 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 64 | +1 | |
5 | 5 | - | 85 | TT | SCHIR Théry BMC Development Team | 22 | BMC Development Team | 47 | - | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 43 | +5 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 44 | Sprint | SCHOONBROODT Bob Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 42 | - | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 21 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 25 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 34 | - | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 82 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Development Team | 23 | BMC Development Team | 31 | - | |
10 | 27 | ▲17 | 86 | Sprint | TIETEMA Bas BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 29 | +20 | |
11 | 11 | - | 42 | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | - | |
12 | - | 43 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | +25 | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 53 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 24 | +4 | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 87 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 22 | - | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 51 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 16 | +2 | |
16 | - | 1 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 16 | +16 | ||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 56 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 14 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 54 | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 14 | - | |
19 | - | 94 | Classic | POLS Ruben Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 14 | +14 | ||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 75 | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 14 | - | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 72 | Sprint | VAN DER WEIJST Geert Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 13 | - | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 92 | Classic | FRISON Frederik Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 12 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 41 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 12 | - | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 136 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim WV De Jonge Renner | 18 | WV De Jonge Renner | 12 | - | |
25 | - | 34 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 12 | +12 | ||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 11 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 11 | - | |
27 | - | 16 | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 10 | +10 | ||
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 47 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 10 | - | |
29 | 25 | ▼4 | 13 | Sprint | POUTSMA Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 10 | - | |
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 73 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROECK Tim Team3M | 24 | Team3M | 10 | - | |
31 | - | 134 | TT | DE KORT Bram WV De Jonge Renner | 23 | WV De Jonge Renner | 9 | +9 | ||
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 36 | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 8 | - | |
33 | - | 7 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 20 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 8 | +8 | ||
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 55 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 7 | - | |
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 52 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 6 | - | |
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 26 | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 5 | - | |
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 137 | Sprint | SNIJDER Kevin WV De Jonge Renner | 21 | WV De Jonge Renner | 5 | - | |
38 | 34 | ▼4 | 25 | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 33 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 5 | - | |
39 | 35 | ▼4 | 76 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Team3M | 22 | Team3M | 5 | - | |
40 | 36 | ▼4 | 132 | GC | BOS Maikel WV De Jonge Renner | 21 | WV De Jonge Renner | 4 | - | |
41 | 37 | ▼4 | 93 | Sprint | GEUENS Alexander Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 4 | - | |
42 | 39 | ▼3 | 33 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3 | - | |
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 5 | Sprint | SWEERING Harry Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 25 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 3 | - | |
44 | 41 | ▼3 | 12 | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 3 | - | |
45 | - | 91 | Sprint | CRAEGHS Maarten Lotto - Soudal U23 | 23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3 | +3 | ||
46 | 42 | ▼4 | 66 | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 9 | +9 | |
2 | 52 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 7 | +7 | |
3 | 22 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 23 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 5 | +5 | |
4 | 1 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 3 | +3 | |
5 | 86 | Sprint | TIETEMA Bas BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 3 | +3 | |
6 | 31 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3 | +3 | |
7 | 91 | Sprint | CRAEGHS Maarten Lotto - Soudal U23 | 23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3 | +3 | |
8 | 134 | TT | DE KORT Bram WV De Jonge Renner | 23 | WV De Jonge Renner | 2 | +2 | |
9 | 34 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2 | +2 | |
10 | 43 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 2 | +2 | |
11 | 42 | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 2 | +2 | |
12 | 2 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 26 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 2 | +2 | |
13 | 3 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 25 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 2 | +2 | |
14 | 44 | Sprint | SCHOONBROODT Bob Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 1 | +1 | |
15 | 15 | Sprint | TE STROET Rens Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 25 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 87 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 21:07:14 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 54 | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 52 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 7:17 7:17 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 51 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 8:22 8:22 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 86 | Sprint | TIETEMA Bas BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 8:46 8:46 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 32 | GC | GOEREE Niels Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 9:25 9:25 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 95 | Climber | SHAW James Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 9:46 9:46 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 136 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim WV De Jonge Renner | 18 | WV De Jonge Renner | 9:55 9:55 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 35 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 9:58 9:58 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 106 | GC | MENSINK Rick NWV Groningen | 20 | NWV Groningen | 11:06 11:06 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 7 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 20 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 11:10 11:10 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 94 | Classic | POLS Ruben Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 11:46 11:46 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 105 | Sprint | MEEWISSE John NWV Groningen | 20 | NWV Groningen | 11:55 11:55 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 143 | TT | 19 | 12:08 12:08 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 93 | Sprint | GEUENS Alexander Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 12:42 12:42 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 117 | Sprint | VERDICK Gijs Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | 20 | Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | 12:59 12:59 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 135 | Classic | JANSSEN Dick WV De Jonge Renner | 20 | WV De Jonge Renner | 13:11 13:11 | .. | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 141 | GC | 20 | 16:44 16:44 | .. | |||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 83 | Sprint | HEMROULLE Johan BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 23:57 23:57 | .. | |
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 146 | Sprint | 18 | 27:30 27:30 | .. | |||
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 64 | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 18 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 33:33 33:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 63:22:04 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | CT | 5:50 5:50 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 6:28 6:28 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | CT | 8:00 8:00 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | CT | 11:19 11:19 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | BMC Development Team | CLUB | 13:02 13:02 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Team3M | CT | 14:23 14:23 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | WV De Jonge Renner | CLUB | 17:28 17:28 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 18:14 18:14 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | CT | 18:53 18:53 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | CLUB | 32:24 32:24 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | NWV Groningen | CLUB | 34:24 34:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:47.11 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:163.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: