The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | +0:44 | 34 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | 14 | 20 | 3:34:44 | ||
2 | 5 | +0:17 | 51 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Italy | 27 | Italy | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 117 | +3:55 | 91 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 65 | +2:34 | 143 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 42 | +1:42 | 113 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 43 | +1:42 | 84 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 75 | +2:47 | 116 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 39 | +1:31 | 102 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 8 | +0:21 | 1 | Sprint | ROSAS Laureano Argentina | 26 | Argentina | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 1 | +0:00 | 14 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 136 | +5:13 | 121 | Sprint | GADAY Julian Paulo Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 26 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 61 | +2:25 | 45 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 132 | +4:38 | 6 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Argentina | 35 | Argentina | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 45 | +1:47 | 166 | Sprint | LUCERO Héctor Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 35 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 128 | +4:30 | 74 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 52 | +2:04 | 236 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 100 | +3:22 | 257 | Sprint | ULLOA Wilmer Italomat - Dogo | 25 | Italomat - Dogo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 66 | +2:36 | 217 | Sprint | GUEVARA Emanuel Domingo Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 27 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 21 | +0:49 | 201 | Sprint | MAGALLANES Juan Pablo Mexico | 34 | Mexico | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 2 | +0:03 | 104 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 88 | +3:00 | 115 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 72 | +2:42 | 64 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 81 | +2:51 | 233 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 11 | +0:32 | 16 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 108 | +3:36 | 181 | Sprint | JUAREZ Daniel Omar Asociacion Civil Mardan | 28 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 23 | +0:54 | 194 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 9 | +0:29 | 31 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Quick-Step Floors | 36 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 135 | +4:45 | 152 | Sprint | SANTOS Emerson Brazil | 25 | Brazil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 10 | +0:32 | 225 | Sprint | ESCUELA Ricardo Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 33 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 127 | +4:26 | 174 | Sprint | GOMEZ Matias Uruguay | 23 | Uruguay | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 7 | +0:19 | 191 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 29 | +1:17 | 196 | GC | MONTOYA Javier Ignacio Medellín - Inder | 19 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 30 | +1:19 | 232 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 14 | +0:35 | 11 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 149 | +19:38 | 211 | Climber | HAUSEN Rodrigo Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 22 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 53 | +2:04 | 146 | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 113 | +3:47 | 165 | Classic | JUAREZ Gabriel Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 26 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 87 | +3:00 | 202 | TT | DE LUNA Flavio Alejandro Mexico | 27 | Mexico | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 22 | +0:51 | 82 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 18 | +0:39 | 22 | TT | DOTTI Juan Pablo Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 32 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 24 | +0:57 | 241 | GC | BARRIENTOS Julian Equipo Bolivia | 22 | Equipo Bolivia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 40 | +1:33 | 66 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 16 | +0:37 | 36 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Quick-Step Floors | 28 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 12 | +0:34 | 46 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 47 | +1:50 | 2 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Argentina | 25 | Argentina | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 17 | +0:37 | 62 | TT | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 31 | +1:19 | 246 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Equipo Bolivia | 27 | Equipo Bolivia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 32 | +1:20 | 85 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 3 | +0:07 | 105 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 38 | +1:30 | 42 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 57 | +2:13 | 111 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 34 | +1:22 | 5 | Classic | MOLINA Juan Argentina | 19 | Argentina | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 4 | +0:07 | 32 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 51 | +2:03 | 43 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 31 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 89 | +3:02 | 23 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 23 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 63 | +2:31 | 221 | Sprint | MONTIVERO Luciano Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 38 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 44 | +1:43 | 183 | Sprint | RAMOS Duilio Asociacion Civil Mardan | 20 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 6 | +0:19 | 251 | TT | TRILLINI Sebastian Martin Junior Italomat - Dogo | 22 | Italomat - Dogo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 133 | +4:42 | 252 | TT | GOZÁLBEZ Iñaki Italomat - Dogo | 26 | Italomat - Dogo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 111 | +3:41 | 72 | Climber | ARREDONDO Julián David Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 109 | +3:37 | 126 | Sprint | AZZEM Omar Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 24 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 27 | +1:14 | 33 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Quick-Step Floors | 27 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 69 | +2:40 | 172 | Sprint | ANCHIERI Pablo Uruguay | 27 | Uruguay | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 46 | +1:47 | 114 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 13 | +0:34 | 13 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 19 | +0:43 | 35 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 80 | +2:50 | 215 | Sprint | RAMIREZ Alan Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 26 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 35 | +1:22 | 226 | Sprint | LOPEZ Franco German Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 28 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 68 | +2:38 | 254 | Climber | RAMIREZ Jaime Italomat - Dogo | 28 | Italomat - Dogo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 41 | +1:40 | 227 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 54 | +2:05 | 24 | TT | NAJAR Gonzalo Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 23 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 122 | +4:13 | 4 | Sprint | NAVARRETE Maximiliano Ezequiel Argentina | 25 | Argentina | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 116 | +3:51 | 171 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Diego Fernando Uruguay | 25 | Uruguay | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 56 | +2:10 | 3 | TT | RAMOS Rubén Argentina | 24 | Argentina | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 103 | +3:24 | 76 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 85 | +2:58 | 205 | TT | CORELLA Rene Mexico | 25 | Mexico | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 118 | +4:02 | 133 | Classic | GONZALES Nicolas Chile | 19 | Chile | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 114 | +3:48 | 63 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 26 | +1:04 | 141 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 50 | +2:01 | 21 | TT | MULLER Mauricio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 35 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 25 | +1:02 | 41 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 102 | +3:24 | 151 | Sprint | 26 | Brazil | ,, 0:00 | |||||
83 | 148 | +19:03 | 54 | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Italy | 20 | Italy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 74 | +2:44 | 135 | TT | OLIVAREZ Victor Chile | 21 | Chile | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 49 | +1:57 | 101 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 64 | +2:34 | 53 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Italy | 20 | Italy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 37 | +1:27 | 61 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 33 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 90 | +3:03 | 192 | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 36 | +1:24 | 193 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 15 | +0:37 | 103 | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 82 | +2:54 | 86 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | 36 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 62 | +2:26 | 122 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 23 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 99 | +3:21 | 65 | GC | BENITO Miguel Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 95 | +3:10 | 167 | Classic | GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 33 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 58 | +2:14 | 145 | Sprint | DRAPERI Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 91 | +3:03 | 94 | Classic | PACINOTTI Nicolò Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 78 | +2:47 | 25 | TT | IBARRA Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 35 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 73 | +2:44 | 27 | Sprint | SARTASSOV Andrey Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 41 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 130 | +4:36 | 124 | TT | SIGURA César Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 35 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 98 | +3:17 | 245 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Equipo Bolivia | 20 | Equipo Bolivia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 94 | +3:06 | 173 | TT | CABRERA Carlos Uruguay | 24 | Uruguay | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 106 | +3:28 | 176 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Alexander Uruguay | 21 | Uruguay | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 115 | +3:51 | 144 | GC | GODOY Yonder Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 151 | +20:01 | 123 | TT | AGUIRRE Juan Manuel Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 41 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 71 | +2:42 | 142 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 60 | +2:25 | 75 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 28 | +1:16 | 112 | GC | MANNION Gavin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 150 | +19:49 | 182 | GC | FERNANDEZ Emiliano Asociacion Civil Mardan | 27 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 83 | +2:55 | 95 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 129 | +4:35 | 244 | Sprint | CAMPERO Piter Equipo Bolivia | 26 | Equipo Bolivia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 105 | +3:27 | 161 | Sprint | JULIO Ricardo Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 41 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 67 | +2:36 | 73 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 121 | +4:09 | 134 | Classic | CORBALAN Joaquin Arturo Chile | 18 | Chile | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 124 | +4:16 | 131 | Classic | BRAVO Edison Fernando Chile | 24 | Chile | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 134 | +4:43 | 242 | Classic | AMURRIO Carlos Equipo Bolivia | 23 | Equipo Bolivia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 112 | +3:43 | 255 | Sprint | DA MATTA Antonio Italomat - Dogo | 24 | Italomat - Dogo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 92 | +3:04 | 204 | Sprint | CORTE Eduardo Mexico | 24 | Mexico | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 59 | +2:21 | 224 | Sprint | ZAMORA Daniel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 29 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 76 | +2:47 | 163 | Sprint | RIVERA Jose Luis Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 36 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 123 | +4:15 | 213 | Sprint | FALON Ezequiel Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 26 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 48 | +1:55 | 15 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 125 | +4:21 | 184 | Climber | SAQUILAN Alejandro Asociacion Civil Mardan | 25 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 70 | +2:41 | 175 | TT | SOARES DE LIMA Nahuel Eduardo Uruguay | 20 | Uruguay | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 110 | +3:40 | 136 | TT | PEÑALOSA Felipe Andres Chile | 23 | Chile | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 101 | +3:24 | 203 | Classic | FRAYRE Eder Mexico | 25 | Mexico | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 79 | +2:50 | 195 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Medellín - Inder | 20 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:00 | ||||
127 | 77 | +2:47 | 187 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Leonardo Asociacion Civil Mardan | 18 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
128 | 104 | +3:25 | 212 | Sprint | LUCERO Iginio Daniel Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 26 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
129 | 96 | +3:15 | 132 | Sprint | CABRERA Antonio Roberto Chile | 35 | Chile | ,, 0:21 | ||||
130 | 140 | +8:24 | 92 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
131 | 142 | +9:19 | 96 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:26 | ||||
132 | 131 | +4:37 | 234 | GC | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:26 | ||||
133 | 33 | +1:21 | 55 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Italy | 25 | Italy | ,, 0:26 | ||||
134 | 93 | +3:05 | 222 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
135 | 86 | +2:59 | 206 | Sprint | RANGEL Hector Hugo Mexico | 36 | Mexico | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
136 | 107 | +3:30 | 223 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 26 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
137 | 55 | +2:07 | 44 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:36 | ||||
138 | 152 | +20:28 | 185 | Classic | ARROYO Victor Asociacion Civil Mardan | 28 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
139 | 146 | +14:38 | 155 | Sprint | PONCIANO Edson Brazil | 25 | Brazil | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
140 | 143 | +11:05 | 235 | Sprint | CENGHIALTA Riccardo Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
141 | 84 | +2:58 | 83 | TT | GANNA Filippo UAE Team Emirates | 20 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:09 | ||||
142 | 139 | +7:02 | 93 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:09 | ||||
143 | 120 | +4:09 | 12 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 2:43 2:43 | ||||
144 | 138 | +6:35 | 162 | Sprint | TIVANI Gerardo Matías Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 26 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 2:43 | ||||
145 | 97 | +3:16 | 56 | Sprint | LAMON Francesco Italy | 22 | Italy | 2:49 2:49 | ||||
146 | 119 | +4:07 | 214 | Sprint | PAEZ Andrés Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 21 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 3:04 3:04 | ||||
147 | 137 | +6:20 | 26 | Classic | PRADO Ignacio de Jesús Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 23 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 3:04 | ||||
148 | 126 | +4:26 | 164 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 27 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 3:30 3:30 | ||||
149 | 141 | +9:12 | 125 | GC | ESPÍNDOLA Santiago Alejandro Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 22 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 3:38 3:38 | ||||
150 | 144 | +11:19 | 52 | Sprint | SARTOR Federico Italy | 21 | Italy | 9:23 9:23 | ||||
151 | 145 | +14:32 | 231 | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 9:23 | ||||
152 | 147 | +18:16 | 216 | TT | DE UDAETA Hector Wilson Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 25 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 9:25 9:25 | ||||
153 | 153 | +21:14 | 253 | TT | MELIVILO Juan Javier Italomat - Dogo | 27 | Italomat - Dogo | 18:13 18:13 | ||||
DNF | 71 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 35 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | - | ||||||
DNF | 243 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Freddy Equipo Bolivia | 22 | Equipo Bolivia | - | ||||||
DNF | 186 | TT | MONTE Francisco Cesar Asociacion Civil Mardan | 28 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 14 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 9:57:11 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 104 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 105 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 32 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 51 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Italy | 27 | Italy | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 251 | TT | TRILLINI Sebastian Martin Junior Italomat - Dogo | 22 | Italomat - Dogo | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 191 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 1 | Sprint | ROSAS Laureano Argentina | 26 | Argentina | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 31 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Quick-Step Floors | 36 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 225 | Sprint | ESCUELA Ricardo Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 33 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 16 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 46 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 13 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 11 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 103 | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 36 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Quick-Step Floors | 28 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 62 | TT | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 22 | TT | DOTTI Juan Pablo Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 32 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 35 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 34 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 201 | Sprint | MAGALLANES Juan Pablo Mexico | 34 | Mexico | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 82 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 194 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 241 | GC | BARRIENTOS Julian Equipo Bolivia | 22 | Equipo Bolivia | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 41 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 141 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 33 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Quick-Step Floors | 27 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 112 | GC | MANNION Gavin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 196 | GC | MONTOYA Javier Ignacio Medellín - Inder | 19 | Medellín - Inder | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 232 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 246 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Equipo Bolivia | 27 | Equipo Bolivia | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 85 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
33 | 24 | ▼9 | 55 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Italy | 25 | Italy | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 5 | Classic | MOLINA Juan Argentina | 19 | Argentina | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 226 | Classic | LOPEZ Franco German Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 28 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 1:22 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 193 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 61 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 33 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 42 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 102 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 66 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 227 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 113 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 84 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:42 | .. | |||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 183 | Sprint | RAMOS Duilio Asociacion Civil Mardan | 20 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 166 | Sprint | LUCERO Héctor Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 35 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 114 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:47 | .. | |||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 2 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Argentina | 25 | Argentina | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
48 | 52 | ▲4 | 15 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | 101 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | 21 | TT | MULLER Mauricio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 35 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | 43 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 31 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
52 | 57 | ▲5 | 236 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
53 | 58 | ▲5 | 146 | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 2:04 | .. | |||
54 | 59 | ▲5 | 24 | TT | NAJAR Gonzalo Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 23 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
55 | 41 | ▼14 | 44 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | 3 | TT | RAMOS Rubén Argentina | 24 | Argentina | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | 111 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
58 | 62 | ▲4 | 145 | Sprint | DRAPERI Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
59 | 63 | ▲4 | 224 | Sprint | ZAMORA Daniel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 29 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
60 | 66 | ▲6 | 75 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
61 | 67 | ▲6 | 45 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 2:25 | .. | |||
62 | 68 | ▲6 | 122 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 23 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
63 | 69 | ▲6 | 221 | Sprint | MONTIVERO Luciano Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 38 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
64 | 70 | ▲6 | 53 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Italy | 20 | Italy | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
65 | 71 | ▲6 | 143 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 2:34 | .. | |||
66 | 73 | ▲7 | 217 | Sprint | GUEVARA Emanuel Domingo Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 27 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
67 | 74 | ▲7 | 73 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 2:36 | .. | |||
68 | 75 | ▲7 | 254 | Climber | RAMIREZ Jaime Italomat - Dogo | 28 | Italomat - Dogo | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
69 | 76 | ▲7 | 172 | Sprint | ANCHIERI Pablo Uruguay | 27 | Uruguay | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
70 | 77 | ▲7 | 175 | TT | SOARES DE LIMA Nahuel Eduardo Uruguay | 20 | Uruguay | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |||
71 | 78 | ▲7 | 142 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
72 | 79 | ▲7 | 64 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 2:42 | .. | |||
73 | 80 | ▲7 | 27 | Sprint | SARTASSOV Andrey Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 41 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
74 | 81 | ▲7 | 135 | TT | OLIVAREZ Victor Chile | 21 | Chile | ,, 2:44 | .. | |||
75 | 82 | ▲7 | 116 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
76 | 83 | ▲7 | 163 | Sprint | RIVERA Jose Luis Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 36 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 2:47 | .. | |||
77 | 84 | ▲7 | 187 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Leonardo Asociacion Civil Mardan | 18 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | ,, 2:47 | .. | |||
78 | 87 | ▲9 | 25 | TT | IBARRA Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 35 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 2:47 | .. | |||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | 195 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Medellín - Inder | 20 | Medellín - Inder | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | 215 | Sprint | RAMIREZ Alan Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 26 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | ,, 2:50 | .. | |||
81 | 88 | ▲7 | 233 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
82 | 90 | ▲8 | 86 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | 36 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
83 | 91 | ▲8 | 95 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
84 | 50 | ▼34 | 83 | TT | GANNA Filippo UAE Team Emirates | 20 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
85 | 93 | ▲8 | 205 | TT | CORELLA Rene Mexico | 25 | Mexico | ,, 2:58 | .. | |||
86 | 65 | ▼21 | 206 | Sprint | RANGEL Hector Hugo Mexico | 36 | Mexico | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||
87 | 94 | ▲7 | 202 | TT | DE LUNA Flavio Alejandro Mexico | 27 | Mexico | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |||
88 | 95 | ▲7 | 115 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:00 | .. | |||
89 | 97 | ▲8 | 23 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 23 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |||
90 | 98 | ▲8 | 192 | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
91 | 99 | ▲8 | 94 | Classic | PACINOTTI Nicolò Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
92 | 100 | ▲8 | 204 | Sprint | CORTE Eduardo Mexico | 24 | Mexico | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
93 | 72 | ▼21 | 222 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
94 | 102 | ▲8 | 173 | TT | CABRERA Carlos Uruguay | 24 | Uruguay | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
95 | 103 | ▲8 | 167 | Classic | GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 33 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
96 | 89 | ▼7 | 132 | Sprint | CABRERA Antonio Roberto Chile | 35 | Chile | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
97 | 104 | ▲7 | 56 | Sprint | LAMON Francesco Italy | 22 | Italy | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
98 | 106 | ▲8 | 245 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Equipo Bolivia | 20 | Equipo Bolivia | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
99 | 107 | ▲8 | 65 | GC | BENITO Miguel Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
100 | 108 | ▲8 | 257 | Sprint | ULLOA Wilmer Italomat - Dogo | 25 | Italomat - Dogo | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |||
101 | 109 | ▲8 | 203 | Classic | FRAYRE Eder Mexico | 25 | Mexico | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |||
102 | 110 | ▲8 | 151 | Sprint | 26 | Brazil | ,, 3:24 | .. | ||||
103 | 111 | ▲8 | 76 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 3:24 | .. | |||
104 | 101 | ▼3 | 212 | Sprint | LUCERO Iginio Daniel Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 26 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||
105 | 112 | ▲7 | 161 | Sprint | JULIO Ricardo Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 41 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 3:27 3:27 | .. | |||
106 | 113 | ▲7 | 176 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Alexander Uruguay | 21 | Uruguay | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
107 | 92 | ▼15 | 223 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 26 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |||
108 | 114 | ▲6 | 181 | Sprint | JUAREZ Daniel Omar Asociacion Civil Mardan | 28 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||
109 | 115 | ▲6 | 126 | Sprint | AZZEM Omar Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 24 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |||
110 | 116 | ▲6 | 136 | TT | PEÑALOSA Felipe Andres Chile | 23 | Chile | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||
111 | 117 | ▲6 | 72 | Climber | ARREDONDO Julián David Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |||
112 | 118 | ▲6 | 255 | Sprint | DA MATTA Antonio Italomat - Dogo | 24 | Italomat - Dogo | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
113 | 119 | ▲6 | 165 | Classic | JUAREZ Gabriel Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 26 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
114 | 120 | ▲6 | 63 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:48 3:48 | .. | |||
115 | 121 | ▲6 | 144 | GC | GODOY Yonder Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
116 | 122 | ▲6 | 171 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Diego Fernando Uruguay | 25 | Uruguay | ,, 3:51 | .. | |||
117 | 125 | ▲8 | 91 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||
118 | 126 | ▲8 | 133 | Classic | GONZALES Nicolas Chile | 19 | Chile | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |||
119 | 127 | ▲8 | 214 | Sprint | PAEZ Andrés Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 21 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 4:07 4:07 | .. | |||
120 | 38 | ▼82 | 12 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |||
121 | 128 | ▲7 | 134 | Classic | CORBALAN Joaquin Arturo Chile | 18 | Chile | ,, 4:09 | .. | |||
122 | 130 | ▲8 | 4 | Sprint | NAVARRETE Maximiliano Ezequiel Argentina | 25 | Argentina | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |||
123 | 131 | ▲8 | 213 | Sprint | FALON Ezequiel Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 26 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
124 | 132 | ▲8 | 131 | Classic | BRAVO Edison Fernando Chile | 24 | Chile | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||
125 | 133 | ▲8 | 184 | Classic | SAQUILAN Alejandro Asociacion Civil Mardan | 25 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
126 | 25 | ▼101 | 164 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 27 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |||
127 | 134 | ▲7 | 174 | Sprint | GOMEZ Matias Uruguay | 23 | Uruguay | ,, 4:26 | .. | |||
128 | 135 | ▲7 | 74 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
129 | 136 | ▲7 | 244 | Sprint | CAMPERO Piter Equipo Bolivia | 26 | Equipo Bolivia | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||
130 | 137 | ▲7 | 124 | TT | SIGURA César Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 35 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
131 | 129 | ▼2 | 234 | TT | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |||
132 | 138 | ▲6 | 6 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Argentina | 35 | Argentina | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |||
133 | 139 | ▲6 | 252 | Sprint | GOZÁLBEZ Iñaki Italomat - Dogo | 26 | Italomat - Dogo | 4:42 4:42 | .. | |||
134 | 140 | ▲6 | 242 | Sprint | AMURRIO Carlos Equipo Bolivia | 23 | Equipo Bolivia | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |||
135 | 141 | ▲6 | 152 | Sprint | SANTOS Emerson Brazil | 25 | Brazil | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |||
136 | 144 | ▲8 | 121 | Sprint | GADAY Julian Paulo Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 26 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |||
137 | 105 | ▼32 | 26 | Classic | PRADO Ignacio de Jesús Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 23 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 6:20 6:20 | .. | |||
138 | 123 | ▼15 | 162 | Sprint | TIVANI Gerardo Matías Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 26 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 6:35 6:35 | .. | |||
139 | 146 | ▲7 | 93 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 7:02 7:02 | .. | |||
140 | 147 | ▲7 | 92 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 8:24 8:24 | .. | |||
141 | 145 | ▲4 | 125 | Sprint | ESPÍNDOLA Santiago Alejandro Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 22 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 9:12 9:12 | .. | |||
142 | 149 | ▲7 | 96 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 9:19 9:19 | .. | |||
143 | 150 | ▲7 | 235 | GC | CENGHIALTA Riccardo Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 11:05 11:05 | .. | |||
144 | 53 | ▼91 | 52 | Sprint | SARTOR Federico Italy | 21 | Italy | 11:19 11:19 | .. | |||
145 | 142 | ▼3 | 231 | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 14:32 14:32 | .. | |||
146 | 151 | ▲5 | 155 | Sprint | PONCIANO Edson Brazil | 25 | Brazil | 14:38 14:38 | .. | |||
147 | 148 | ▲1 | 216 | Sprint | DE UDAETA Hector Wilson Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 25 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 18:16 18:16 | .. | |||
148 | 152 | ▲4 | 54 | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Italy | 20 | Italy | 19:03 19:03 | .. | |||
149 | 153 | ▲4 | 211 | Classic | HAUSEN Rodrigo Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 22 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 19:38 19:38 | .. | |||
150 | 155 | ▲5 | 182 | Classic | FERNANDEZ Emiliano Asociacion Civil Mardan | 27 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 19:49 19:49 | .. | |||
151 | 156 | ▲5 | 123 | TT | AGUIRRE Juan Manuel Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 41 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 20:01 20:01 | .. | |||
152 | 154 | ▲2 | 185 | TT | ARROYO Victor Asociacion Civil Mardan | 28 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 20:28 20:28 | .. | |||
153 | 96 | ▼57 | 253 | TT | MELIVILO Juan Javier Italomat - Dogo | 27 | Italomat - Dogo | 21:14 21:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 32 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 9:57:18 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 196 | GC | MONTOYA Javier Ignacio Medellín - Inder | 19 | Medellín - Inder | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 232 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 5 | Classic | MOLINA Juan Argentina | 19 | Argentina | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 42 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 183 | Sprint | RAMOS Duilio Asociacion Civil Mardan | 20 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 236 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 53 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Italy | 20 | Italy | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 175 | TT | SOARES DE LIMA Nahuel Eduardo Uruguay | 20 | Uruguay | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 135 | TT | OLIVAREZ Victor Chile | 21 | Chile | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 187 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Leonardo Asociacion Civil Mardan | 18 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 195 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Medellín - Inder | 20 | Medellín - Inder | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 233 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |
14 | 7 | ▼7 | 83 | TT | GANNA Filippo UAE Team Emirates | 20 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 94 | Classic | PACINOTTI Nicolò Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 245 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Equipo Bolivia | 20 | Equipo Bolivia | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 176 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Alexander Uruguay | 21 | Uruguay | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 133 | Classic | GONZALES Nicolas Chile | 19 | Chile | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 214 | Sprint | PAEZ Andrés Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 21 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 134 | Classic | CORBALAN Joaquin Arturo Chile | 18 | Chile | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 234 | Classic | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 93 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 6:55 6:55 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 235 | Climber | CENGHIALTA Riccardo Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 10:58 10:58 | .. | |
24 | 8 | ▼16 | 52 | Sprint | SARTOR Federico Italy | 21 | Italy | 11:12 11:12 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 54 | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Italy | 20 | Italy | 18:56 18:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 167 | Classic | GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 33 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 4 | +4 | |
2 | 2 | - | 226 | Classic | LOPEZ Franco German Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 28 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 3 | +3 | |
3 | 3 | - | 132 | Sprint | CABRERA Antonio Roberto Chile | 35 | Chile | 3 | +3 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 223 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 26 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 2 | +2 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 126 | Sprint | AZZEM Omar Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 24 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 2 | +2 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 164 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 27 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 2 | +2 | |
7 | 7 | - | 225 | Sprint | ESCUELA Ricardo Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 33 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 1 | +1 | |
8 | 8 | - | 23 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 23 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 January 2017
- Start time:20:51
- Avg. speed winner:44.85 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:160.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:273
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: