The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | +2:54 | 71 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 7 | 5 | 3:26:23 | ||
2 | 63 | +6:02 | 36 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 8 | +0:48 | 82 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 83 | +10:18 | 141 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 124 | +12:56 | 194 | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 66 | +6:08 | 214 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 56 | +3:06 | 234 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 64 | +6:05 | 221 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 65 | +6:08 | 183 | Sprint | MONCASSIN Maxence GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 3 | +0:29 | 14 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 6 | +0:45 | 24 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 41 | +2:10 | 123 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 20 | +1:07 | 162 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 27 | +1:52 | 233 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 89 | +10:27 | 41 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 45 | +2:35 | 134 | Sprint | LAPIERRE Louis VC Pays de Loudéac | 20 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 46 | +2:35 | 115 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 57 | +3:13 | 6 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 67 | +6:08 | 203 | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 26 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 31 | +1:56 | 226 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 77 | +9:53 | 151 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 19 | +1:04 | 224 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 78 | +10:01 | 91 | Sprint | CARPENTIER Adrien VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 26 | +1:49 | 184 | Sprint | VERARDO Yoan GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 23 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 40 | +2:07 | 102 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Madison Genesis | 36 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 96 | +12:08 | 106 | Sprint | PATON Alex Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 80 | +10:06 | 113 | GC | DENIS Thomas Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 134 | +15:53 | 186 | GC | KOHL Romain GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 42 | +2:10 | 122 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 95 | +12:08 | 173 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Polartec - Fundación Contador | 19 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 13 | +0:55 | 65 | Classic | MAITRE Florian France | 20 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 68 | +6:08 | 231 | Sprint | MEIJERS Daan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +1:58 | 142 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 35 | +2:03 | 135 | Classic | GAREL Adrien VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 133 | +15:42 | 206 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 115 | +12:17 | 51 | TT | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 97 | +12:08 | 33 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 99 | +12:08 | 104 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 5 | +0:43 | 182 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 26 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 98 | +12:08 | 152 | Sprint | NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard ColoQuick CULT | 32 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 36 | +2:03 | 54 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 59 | +3:23 | 166 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 91 | +11:02 | 212 | Sprint | HUFF Charles Bradley Rally Cycling | 38 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 100 | +12:08 | 161 | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 50 | +2:42 | 235 | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 37 | +2:03 | 66 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan France | 29 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 116 | +12:29 | 213 | Sprint | KLINE Shane Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 58 | +3:21 | 83 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 51 | +2:42 | 96 | Sprint | RULLIÈRE Melvin VC Rouen 76 | 27 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 23 | +1:15 | 215 | Sprint | ORONTE Emerson Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 84 | +10:18 | 201 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 62 | +4:06 | 125 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 22 | +1:13 | 23 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 88 | +10:22 | 204 | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 11 | +0:52 | 195 | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 7 | +0:45 | 211 | Sprint | ANTHONY Jesse Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 4 | +0:39 | 35 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 93 | +11:21 | 3 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 18 | +1:02 | 223 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 53 | +2:50 | 202 | GC | REUTTER Sven Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 16 | +0:58 | 172 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec - Fundación Contador | 21 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 132 | +15:38 | 176 | Climber | CANTONI Daniele Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 85 | +10:18 | 73 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 12 | +0:52 | 2 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 9 | +0:49 | 192 | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 32 | +1:56 | 63 | GC | PIJOURLET Louis France | 21 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 128 | +13:15 | 132 | Classic | PRIMAS Nicolas VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 14 | +0:55 | 143 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 101 | +12:08 | 171 | Sprint | GELABERT Tomeu Polartec - Fundación Contador | 18 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 74 | +6:48 | 34 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 44 | +2:23 | 76 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 43 | +2:10 | 146 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 17 | +1:01 | 236 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 102 | +12:08 | 165 | Sprint | MCKENNA Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 10 | +0:49 | 32 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 81 | +10:07 | 232 | TT | MULHERN Mitchell Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 26 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 82 | +10:15 | 185 | Sprint | ZIMINE Boris GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 26 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 38 | +2:03 | 74 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 125 | +12:56 | 191 | Sprint | MOULD Jon JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 60 | +3:35 | 145 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 21 | +1:07 | 45 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 2 | +0:08 | 133 | Classic | MOTTIER Justin VC Pays de Loudéac | 23 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 34 | +1:58 | 121 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 28 | +1:52 | 84 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 94 | +11:21 | 154 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin ColoQuick CULT | 32 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 75 | +8:14 | 22 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 103 | +12:08 | 222 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 24 | +1:37 | 11 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 76 | +9:30 | 72 | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 25 | +1:45 | 13 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 86 | +10:18 | 126 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 104 | +12:08 | 155 | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil ColoQuick CULT | 27 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 69 | +6:08 | 144 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 54 | +2:50 | 15 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 29 | +1:52 | 85 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 61 | +3:35 | 225 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 131 | +13:40 | 216 | Sprint | SOLADAY Thomas Rally Cycling | 33 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 30 | +1:52 | 103 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 108 | +12:08 | 93 | TT | MÄOMA Silver VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 109 | +12:08 | 46 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 70 | +6:08 | 55 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 129 | +13:15 | 61 | TT | ERMENAULT Corentin France | 21 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 105 | +12:08 | 31 | Climber | CRAS Steff BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 122 | +12:45 | 52 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 123 | +12:55 | 193 | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 87 | +10:18 | 205 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 111 | +12:08 | 196 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 22 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 92 | +11:20 | 81 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 107 | +12:08 | 26 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 112 | +12:08 | 105 | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 106 | +12:08 | 86 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 15 | +0:55 | 16 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 135 | +15:53 | 136 | Sprint | LEPLINGARD Antoine VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 39 | +2:03 | 92 | GC | GUERIN Alexis VC Rouen 76 | 24 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 47 | +2:35 | 131 | Sprint | PATOUX Cyrille VC Pays de Loudéac | 31 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 48 | +2:39 | 44 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 127 | +13:03 | 53 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 110 | +12:08 | 174 | Sprint | JONES Harrison Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 79 | +10:01 | 112 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 49 | +2:39 | 116 | GC | RIVIÈRE David Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 113 | +12:08 | 114 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 114 | +12:08 | 111 | GC | BOUCHEREAU Loïc Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 126 | +13:00 | 64 | TT | BACON Romain France | 27 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 117 | +12:38 | 43 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
126 | 71 | +6:32 | 42 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
127 | 118 | +12:40 | 181 | Sprint | LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 23 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
128 | 90 | +10:39 | 153 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian ColoQuick CULT | 29 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:32 | ||||
129 | 72 | +6:42 | 4 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
130 | 130 | +13:23 | 62 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin France | 21 | France | ,, 0:34 | ||||
131 | 120 | +12:42 | 101 | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:34 | ||||
132 | 119 | +12:41 | 95 | Sprint | RAID Risto VC Rouen 76 | 26 | VC Rouen 76 | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
133 | 73 | +6:43 | 5 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Oscaro | 36 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:35 | ||||
134 | 52 | +2:44 | 163 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:35 | ||||
135 | 121 | +12:45 | 75 | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 2:27 2:27 | ||||
136 | 136 | +17:54 | 21 | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 5:26 5:26 | ||||
DNF | 25 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | - | ||||||
DSQ | 12 | Sprint | DUQUENNOY Jimmy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 21 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1 | 6:48:10 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 133 | Classic | MOTTIER Justin VC Pays de Loudéac | 23 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 14 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 35 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 182 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 26 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 24 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 211 | Sprint | ANTHONY Jesse Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 82 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 192 | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 32 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 195 | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 2 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 65 | Classic | MAITRE Florian France | 20 | France | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 143 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 16 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 172 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec - Fundación Contador | 21 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 236 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 223 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 224 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 162 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 45 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 23 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 215 | Sprint | ORONTE Emerson Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 11 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 13 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 184 | Sprint | VERARDO Yoan GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 23 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 233 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 84 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 85 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 103 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 226 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 63 | GC | PIJOURLET Louis France | 21 | France | ,, 1:56 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 142 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 121 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | 135 | Classic | GAREL Adrien VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 54 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 2:03 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 66 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan France | 29 | France | ,, 2:03 | .. | |||
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 74 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 2:03 | .. | |||
39 | 35 | ▼4 | 92 | GC | GUERIN Alexis VC Rouen 76 | 24 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 2:03 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 102 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Madison Genesis | 36 | Madison Genesis | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 123 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 122 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 2:10 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 146 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:10 | .. | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 76 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 134 | Sprint | LAPIERRE Louis VC Pays de Loudéac | 20 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 115 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 131 | Sprint | PATOUX Cyrille VC Pays de Loudéac | 31 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 44 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 116 | GC | RIVIÈRE David Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 2:39 | .. | |||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 235 | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 96 | Sprint | RULLIÈRE Melvin VC Rouen 76 | 27 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 2:42 | .. | |||
52 | 41 | ▼11 | 163 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 202 | GC | REUTTER Sven Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | 15 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 2:50 | .. | |||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | 71 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 234 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 6 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 83 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 166 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 225 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 3:35 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 125 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 36 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |||
64 | 64 | - | 221 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 6:05 6:05 | .. | |||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | 183 | Sprint | MONCASSIN Maxence GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 6:08 6:08 | .. | |||
66 | 72 | ▲6 | 214 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | ,, 6:08 | .. | |||
67 | 74 | ▲7 | 203 | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 26 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 6:08 | .. | |||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 231 | Sprint | MEIJERS Daan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 6:08 | .. | |||
69 | 68 | ▼1 | 144 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 6:08 | .. | |||
70 | 65 | ▼5 | 55 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 6:08 | .. | |||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | 42 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |||
72 | 70 | ▼2 | 4 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 6:42 6:42 | .. | |||
73 | 71 | ▼2 | 5 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Oscaro | 36 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 6:43 6:43 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 34 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 6:48 6:48 | .. | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 22 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | 8:14 8:14 | .. | |||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | 72 | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 9:30 9:30 | .. | |||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | 151 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | 9:53 9:53 | .. | |||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 91 | Sprint | CARPENTIER Adrien VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | 10:01 10:01 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 112 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 10:01 | .. | |||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | 113 | GC | DENIS Thomas Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 10:06 10:06 | .. | |||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | 232 | TT | MULHERN Mitchell Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 26 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 10:07 10:07 | .. | |||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | 185 | Sprint | ZIMINE Boris GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 26 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 10:15 10:15 | .. | |||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | 141 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 10:18 10:18 | .. | |||
84 | 89 | ▲5 | 201 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 10:18 | .. | |||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | 73 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 10:18 | .. | |||
86 | 90 | ▲4 | 126 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 10:18 | .. | |||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 205 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 10:18 | .. | |||
88 | 92 | ▲4 | 204 | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 10:22 10:22 | .. | |||
89 | 93 | ▲4 | 41 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 10:27 10:27 | .. | |||
90 | 83 | ▼7 | 153 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian ColoQuick CULT | 29 | ColoQuick CULT | 10:39 10:39 | .. | |||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | 212 | Sprint | HUFF Charles Bradley Rally Cycling | 38 | Rally Cycling | 11:02 11:02 | .. | |||
92 | 95 | ▲3 | 81 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 11:20 11:20 | .. | |||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 3 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 11:21 11:21 | .. | |||
94 | 97 | ▲3 | 154 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin ColoQuick CULT | 32 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 11:21 | .. | |||
95 | 102 | ▲7 | 173 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Polartec - Fundación Contador | 19 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 12:08 12:08 | .. | |||
96 | 115 | ▲19 | 106 | Sprint | PATON Alex Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
97 | 103 | ▲6 | 33 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
98 | 106 | ▲8 | 152 | Sprint | NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard ColoQuick CULT | 32 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
99 | 109 | ▲10 | 104 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
100 | 107 | ▲7 | 161 | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
101 | 98 | ▼3 | 171 | Sprint | GELABERT Tomeu Polartec - Fundación Contador | 18 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
102 | 108 | ▲6 | 165 | Sprint | MCKENNA Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | 222 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
104 | 100 | ▼4 | 155 | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil ColoQuick CULT | 27 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
105 | 101 | ▼4 | 31 | Climber | CRAS Steff BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
106 | 99 | ▼7 | 86 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
107 | 110 | ▲3 | 26 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
108 | 121 | ▲13 | 93 | TT | MÄOMA Silver VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
109 | 120 | ▲11 | 46 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
110 | 77 | ▼33 | 174 | Sprint | JONES Harrison Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
111 | 118 | ▲7 | 196 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 22 | JLT Condor | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
112 | 119 | ▲7 | 105 | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
113 | 112 | ▼1 | 114 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
114 | 113 | ▼1 | 111 | GC | BOUCHEREAU Loïc Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
115 | 123 | ▲8 | 51 | TT | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 12:17 12:17 | .. | |||
116 | 124 | ▲8 | 213 | Sprint | KLINE Shane Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |||
117 | 122 | ▲5 | 43 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 12:38 12:38 | .. | |||
118 | 105 | ▼13 | 181 | Sprint | LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 23 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 12:40 12:40 | .. | |||
119 | 116 | ▼3 | 95 | Sprint | RAID Risto VC Rouen 76 | 26 | VC Rouen 76 | 12:41 12:41 | .. | |||
120 | 114 | ▼6 | 101 | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | 12:42 12:42 | .. | |||
121 | 87 | ▼34 | 75 | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 12:45 12:45 | .. | |||
122 | 125 | ▲3 | 52 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 12:45 | .. | |||
123 | 127 | ▲4 | 193 | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 12:55 12:55 | .. | |||
124 | 128 | ▲4 | 194 | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 12:56 12:56 | .. | |||
125 | 129 | ▲4 | 191 | Sprint | MOULD Jon JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | ,, 12:56 | .. | |||
126 | 130 | ▲4 | 64 | TT | BACON Romain France | 27 | France | 13:00 13:00 | .. | |||
127 | 131 | ▲4 | 53 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | 13:03 13:03 | .. | |||
128 | 133 | ▲5 | 132 | Classic | PRIMAS Nicolas VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 13:15 13:15 | .. | |||
129 | 132 | ▲3 | 61 | TT | ERMENAULT Corentin France | 21 | France | ,, 13:15 | .. | |||
130 | 126 | ▼4 | 62 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin France | 21 | France | 13:23 13:23 | .. | |||
131 | 134 | ▲3 | 216 | Sprint | SOLADAY Thomas Rally Cycling | 33 | Rally Cycling | 13:40 13:40 | .. | |||
132 | 135 | ▲3 | 176 | Sprint | CANTONI Daniele Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 15:38 15:38 | .. | |||
133 | 136 | ▲3 | 206 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 15:42 15:42 | .. | |||
134 | 137 | ▲3 | 186 | TT | KOHL Romain GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 15:53 15:53 | .. | |||
135 | 138 | ▲3 | 136 | Sprint | LEPLINGARD Antoine VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 15:53 | .. | |||
136 | 111 | ▼25 | 21 | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 17:54 17:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 14 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | +11 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 1 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | - | |
3 | - | 71 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 25 | +25 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 133 | Classic | MOTTIER Justin VC Pays de Loudéac | 23 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 23 | - | |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 82 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 22 | +16 | |
6 | - | 36 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 20 | +20 | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 24 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 16 | +6 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 35 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 14 | +2 | |
9 | - | 141 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 14 | +14 | ||
10 | 4 | ▼6 | 182 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 26 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 12 | +-2 | |
11 | - | 194 | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 12 | +12 | ||
12 | - | 214 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 10 | +10 | ||
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 211 | Sprint | ANTHONY Jesse Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | 9 | - | |
14 | - | 234 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 9 | +9 | ||
15 | 8 | ▼7 | 32 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 8 | - | |
16 | - | 221 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 8 | +8 | ||
17 | 9 | ▼8 | 192 | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | 7 | - | |
18 | - | 183 | Sprint | MONCASSIN Maxence GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 7 | +7 | ||
19 | - | 236 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 5 | +5 | ||
20 | 11 | ▼9 | 2 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 5 | - | |
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 102 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Madison Genesis | 36 | Madison Genesis | 5 | +2 | |
22 | 12 | ▼10 | 195 | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 4 | - | |
23 | - | 123 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4 | +4 | ||
24 | 13 | ▼11 | 65 | Classic | MAITRE Florian France | 20 | France | 3 | - | |
25 | - | 162 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 3 | +3 | ||
26 | - | 6 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3 | +3 | ||
27 | 16 | ▼11 | 34 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 3 | +1 | |
28 | - | 95 | Sprint | RAID Risto VC Rouen 76 | 26 | VC Rouen 76 | 3 | +3 | ||
29 | 15 | ▼14 | 143 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2 | - | |
30 | - | 233 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2 | +2 | ||
31 | - | 163 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 2 | +2 | ||
32 | 17 | ▼15 | 193 | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 2 | - | |
33 | 18 | ▼15 | 16 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1 | - | |
34 | - | 41 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 35 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 6:48:49 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 32 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 65 | Classic | MAITRE Florian France | 20 | France | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 172 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec - Fundación Contador | 21 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 223 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 224 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 162 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 226 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 63 | GC | PIJOURLET Louis France | 21 | France | ,, 1:17 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 142 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 121 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:19 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 135 | Classic | GAREL Adrien VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 54 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 1:24 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 74 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:24 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 123 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 146 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:31 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 76 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 134 | Sprint | LAPIERRE Louis VC Pays de Loudéac | 20 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 115 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 1:56 | .. | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 116 | GC | RIVIÈRE David Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 235 | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |
22 | 15 | ▼7 | 163 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 202 | GC | REUTTER Sven Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 15 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 2:11 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 71 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 234 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 166 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 225 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 125 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3:27 3:27 | .. | |
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 36 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 5:23 5:23 | .. | |
31 | 31 | - | 221 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 183 | Sprint | MONCASSIN Maxence GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 55 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 5:29 | .. | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 4 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 6:03 6:03 | .. | |
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 34 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 6:09 6:09 | .. | |
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 72 | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 8:51 8:51 | .. | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | 9:14 9:14 | .. | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 91 | Sprint | CARPENTIER Adrien VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | 9:22 9:22 | .. | |
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 112 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 9:22 | .. | |
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 113 | GC | DENIS Thomas Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 9:27 9:27 | .. | |
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 201 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 9:39 9:39 | .. | |
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 73 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 9:39 | .. | |
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 126 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 9:39 | .. | |
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 205 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 9:39 | .. | |
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 41 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 9:48 9:48 | .. | |
46 | 51 | ▲5 | 173 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Polartec - Fundación Contador | 19 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 11:29 11:29 | .. | |
47 | 52 | ▲5 | 33 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 11:29 | .. | |
48 | 56 | ▲8 | 104 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | ,, 11:29 | .. | |
49 | 54 | ▲5 | 161 | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 11:29 | .. | |
50 | 48 | ▼2 | 171 | Sprint | GELABERT Tomeu Polartec - Fundación Contador | 18 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 11:29 | .. | |
51 | 55 | ▲4 | 165 | Sprint | MCKENNA Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 11:29 | .. | |
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 222 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 11:29 | .. | |
53 | 50 | ▼3 | 31 | Climber | CRAS Steff BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | ,, 11:29 | .. | |
54 | 49 | ▼5 | 86 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 11:29 | .. | |
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 26 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 11:29 | .. | |
56 | 62 | ▲6 | 93 | TT | MÄOMA Silver VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 11:29 | .. | |
57 | - | 174 | Sprint | JONES Harrison Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 11:29 | .. | ||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 196 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 22 | JLT Condor | ,, 11:29 | .. | |
59 | 59 | - | 114 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 11:29 | .. | |
60 | 60 | - | 111 | GC | BOUCHEREAU Loïc Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 11:29 | .. | |
61 | 63 | ▲2 | 43 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 11:59 11:59 | .. | |
62 | 42 | ▼20 | 75 | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 12:06 12:06 | .. | |
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 132 | Classic | PRIMAS Nicolas VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 12:36 12:36 | .. | |
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 61 | TT | ERMENAULT Corentin France | 21 | France | ,, 12:36 | .. | |
65 | 64 | ▼1 | 62 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin France | 21 | France | 12:44 12:44 | .. | |
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 176 | TT | CANTONI Daniele Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 14:59 14:59 | .. | |
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 206 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 15:03 15:03 | .. | |
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 186 | TT | KOHL Romain GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 15:14 15:14 | .. | |
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 136 | Sprint | LEPLINGARD Antoine VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 15:14 | .. | |
70 | 58 | ▼12 | 21 | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 17:15 17:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 34 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 26 | +13 | |
2 | 2 | - | 153 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian ColoQuick CULT | 29 | ColoQuick CULT | 8 | - | |
3 | - | 236 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 7 | +7 | ||
4 | - | 125 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 5 | +5 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 121 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
6 | - | 163 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 3 | +3 | ||
7 | - | 95 | Sprint | RAID Risto VC Rouen 76 | 26 | VC Rouen 76 | 3 | +3 | ||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 32 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 2 | - | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 224 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 2 | - | |
10 | - | 23 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | 2 | +2 | ||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 233 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 83 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 225 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | 20:27:41 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | AGO-Aqua Service | CT | 0:51 0:51 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | 1:09 1:09 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | CT | 1:25 1:25 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | France | NAT | 1:43 1:43 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | VC Pays de Loudéac | CLUB | ,, 1:43 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 1:52 1:52 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | CT | 2:27 2:27 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 3:07 3:07 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | An Post Chain Reaction | CT | 3:29 3:29 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | SEG Racing Academy | CT | 4:19 4:19 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | BMC Development Team | CLUB | 4:25 4:25 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Rally Cycling | CT | 4:57 4:57 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 6:43 6:43 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Team Coop | CT | 7:01 7:01 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | JLT Condor | CT | 10:38 10:38 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | VC Rouen 76 | CLUB | 11:35 11:35 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | CLUB | 12:04 12:04 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Madison Genesis | CT | 12:59 12:59 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Rad-Net Rose Team | CT | 16:05 16:05 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Team FixIT.no | CT | 17:17 17:17 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Polartec - Fundación Contador | CLUB | 22:03 22:03 | .. |
24 | 24 | - | ColoQuick CULT | CT | 28:10 28:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 March 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.63 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:153.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:28
- Vert. meters:1708
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: