The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:19 | 14 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 7 | 5 | 3:41:51 | ||
2 | 46 | +3:22 | 71 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 54 | +5:58 | 36 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 67 | +10:18 | 141 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 82 | +12:56 | 194 | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 15 | +1:01 | 236 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 102 | +16:51 | 201 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 55 | +6:08 | 183 | Sprint | MONCASSIN Maxence GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 17 | +1:04 | 224 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 63 | +9:08 | 115 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 6 | +0:48 | 82 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 20 | +1:13 | 23 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 57 | +6:52 | 214 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 69 | +10:27 | 41 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 120 | +21:00 | 3 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 100 | +16:34 | 91 | Sprint | CARPENTIER Adrien VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 27 | +1:56 | 226 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 80 | +12:38 | 221 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 45 | +3:13 | 6 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 9 | +0:52 | 2 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 36 | +2:10 | 122 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 41 | +2:49 | 234 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 64 | +9:30 | 72 | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 30 | +2:03 | 54 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 2 | +0:08 | 133 | Classic | MOTTIER Justin VC Pays de Loudéac | 23 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 5 | +0:45 | 211 | Sprint | ANTHONY Jesse Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 31 | +2:03 | 135 | Classic | GAREL Adrien VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 33 | +2:07 | 142 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 7 | +0:49 | 192 | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 24 | +1:52 | 233 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 10 | +0:52 | 195 | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 16 | +1:02 | 223 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 25 | +1:52 | 85 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 43 | +3:01 | 76 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 11 | +0:55 | 65 | Classic | MAITRE Florian France | 20 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 35 | +2:10 | 123 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 91 | +15:00 | 106 | Sprint | PATON Alex Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 14 | +0:58 | 172 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec - Fundación Contador | 21 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 39 | +2:44 | 163 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 12 | +0:55 | 143 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 28 | +1:58 | 121 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 68 | +10:18 | 73 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 13 | +0:55 | 16 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 19 | +1:07 | 45 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 21 | +1:15 | 215 | Sprint | ORONTE Emerson Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 109 | +18:41 | 105 | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 108 | +18:41 | 93 | TT | MÄOMA Silver VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 75 | +12:08 | 26 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 26 | +1:52 | 103 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 65 | +10:07 | 232 | TT | MULHERN Mitchell Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 26 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 38 | +2:23 | 66 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan France | 29 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 50 | +4:06 | 125 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 74 | +12:08 | 173 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Polartec - Fundación Contador | 19 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 22 | +1:37 | 11 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 18 | +1:07 | 162 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 93 | +15:38 | 176 | Sprint | CANTONI Daniele Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 32 | +2:03 | 74 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 110 | +18:50 | 51 | TT | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 78 | +12:24 | 161 | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
61 | 112 | +18:57 | 174 | Sprint | JONES Harrison Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 0:16 | ||||
62 | 105 | +17:07 | 126 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | ||||
63 | 79 | +12:24 | 222 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:16 | ||||
64 | 61 | +8:34 | 146 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:16 | ||||
65 | 77 | +12:24 | 171 | Sprint | GELABERT Tomeu Polartec - Fundación Contador | 18 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 0:16 | ||||
66 | 95 | +15:49 | 95 | Sprint | RAID Risto VC Rouen 76 | 26 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:16 | ||||
67 | 81 | +12:45 | 155 | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil ColoQuick CULT | 27 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:16 | ||||
68 | 44 | +3:06 | 15 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:16 | ||||
69 | 60 | +8:30 | 22 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | ,, 0:16 | ||||
70 | 111 | +18:57 | 152 | Sprint | NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard ColoQuick CULT | 32 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:16 | ||||
71 | 40 | +2:45 | 44 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:16 | ||||
72 | 52 | +5:06 | 84 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
73 | 29 | +2:01 | 13 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:16 | ||||
74 | 114 | +19:44 | 193 | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:16 | ||||
75 | 83 | +12:57 | 203 | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 26 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
76 | 87 | +14:31 | 196 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 22 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:16 | ||||
77 | 59 | +7:44 | 231 | Sprint | MEIJERS Daan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:16 | ||||
78 | 71 | +10:38 | 204 | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
79 | 49 | +3:51 | 145 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:16 | ||||
80 | 48 | +3:39 | 166 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:16 | ||||
81 | 97 | +16:04 | 191 | Sprint | MOULD Jon JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:16 | ||||
82 | 42 | +2:51 | 131 | Sprint | PATOUX Cyrille VC Pays de Loudéac | 31 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:16 | ||||
83 | 66 | +10:08 | 225 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:16 | ||||
84 | 89 | +14:36 | 81 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
85 | 56 | +6:24 | 144 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:16 | ||||
86 | 96 | +15:58 | 206 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
87 | 37 | +2:19 | 92 | GC | GUERIN Alexis VC Rouen 76 | 24 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:16 | ||||
88 | 76 | +12:24 | 104 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:16 | ||||
89 | 116 | +19:52 | 53 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:16 | ||||
90 | 58 | +7:22 | 42 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
91 | 70 | +10:35 | 112 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
92 | 4 | +0:45 | 24 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
93 | 23 | +1:42 | 182 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 26 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
94 | 99 | +16:07 | 86 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:59 | ||||
95 | 47 | +3:34 | 134 | Sprint | LAPIERRE Louis VC Pays de Loudéac | 20 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:59 | ||||
96 | 101 | +16:35 | 213 | Sprint | KLINE Shane Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
97 | 104 | +17:00 | 43 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
98 | 126 | +23:18 | 136 | Sprint | LEPLINGARD Antoine VC Pays de Loudéac | 22 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 1:46 1:46 | ||||
99 | 119 | +20:39 | 186 | Sprint | KOHL Romain GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | ,, 1:46 | ||||
100 | 53 | +5:07 | 83 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 1:46 | ||||
101 | 106 | +18:07 | 4 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:46 | ||||
102 | 88 | +14:33 | 154 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin ColoQuick CULT | 32 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 1:46 | ||||
103 | 86 | +14:25 | 46 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:46 | ||||
104 | 123 | +21:59 | 216 | Sprint | SOLADAY Thomas Rally Cycling | 33 | Rally Cycling | ,, 1:46 | ||||
105 | 107 | +18:08 | 5 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Oscaro | 36 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:46 | ||||
106 | 34 | +2:07 | 102 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Madison Genesis | 36 | Madison Genesis | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
107 | 8 | +0:49 | 32 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 121 | +21:07 | 31 | Climber | CRAS Steff BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 2:26 2:26 | ||||
109 | 51 | +4:40 | 63 | GC | PIJOURLET Louis France | 21 | France | 2:32 2:32 | ||||
110 | 92 | +15:23 | 64 | Sprint | BACON Romain France | 27 | France | ,, 2:32 | ||||
111 | 103 | +16:51 | 205 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 2:32 | ||||
112 | 62 | +8:40 | 55 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 2:32 | ||||
113 | 73 | +12:03 | 116 | GC | RIVIÈRE David Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 2:51 2:51 | ||||
114 | 122 | +21:32 | 114 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 2:51 | ||||
115 | 98 | +16:06 | 61 | TT | ERMENAULT Corentin France | 21 | France | ,, 2:51 | ||||
116 | 124 | +22:06 | 101 | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 2:51 | ||||
117 | 117 | +20:03 | 153 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian ColoQuick CULT | 29 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 2:51 | ||||
118 | 118 | +20:34 | 212 | Sprint | HUFF Charles Bradley Rally Cycling | 38 | Rally Cycling | 2:59 2:59 | ||||
119 | 94 | +15:40 | 33 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 3:37 3:37 | ||||
120 | 85 | +13:51 | 151 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 3:37 | ||||
121 | 125 | +22:55 | 75 | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 3:37 | ||||
122 | 127 | +23:35 | 132 | Classic | PRIMAS Nicolas VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 3:47 3:47 | ||||
123 | 128 | +24:18 | 181 | Sprint | LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 23 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 5:05 5:05 | ||||
124 | 115 | +19:46 | 165 | Sprint | MCKENNA Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 7:14 7:14 | ||||
125 | 129 | +31:41 | 21 | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 7:14 | ||||
126 | 90 | +14:56 | 34 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 8:08 8:08 | ||||
127 | 113 | +19:19 | 113 | GC | DENIS Thomas Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 8:49 8:49 | ||||
128 | 72 | +11:31 | 96 | Sprint | RULLIÈRE Melvin VC Rouen 76 | 27 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 8:49 | ||||
129 | 84 | +13:22 | 184 | Sprint | VERARDO Yoan GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 23 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 11:33 11:33 | ||||
130 | 130 | +31:55 | 185 | Sprint | ZIMINE Boris GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 26 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 16:01 16:01 | ||||
DNF | 35 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 235 | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | - | ||||||
DNF | 202 | GC | REUTTER Sven Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 52 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1 | 14:30:05 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 133 | Classic | MOTTIER Justin VC Pays de Loudéac | 23 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 14 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 24 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 211 | Sprint | ANTHONY Jesse Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 82 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 192 | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 32 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 2 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 195 | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 65 | Classic | MAITRE Florian France | 20 | France | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 143 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 16 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 172 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec - Fundación Contador | 21 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 236 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 223 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 224 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 162 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 45 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 23 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 215 | Sprint | ORONTE Emerson Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 11 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
23 | 5 | ▼18 | 182 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 26 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 233 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | 85 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 103 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 226 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 121 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
29 | 25 | ▼4 | 13 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 54 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 135 | Classic | GAREL Adrien VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 2:03 | .. | |||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 74 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 2:03 | .. | |||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 142 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 102 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Madison Genesis | 36 | Madison Genesis | ,, 2:07 | .. | |||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | 123 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | 122 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 2:10 | .. | |||
37 | 35 | ▼2 | 92 | GC | GUERIN Alexis VC Rouen 76 | 24 | VC Rouen 76 | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 66 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan France | 29 | France | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
39 | 47 | ▲8 | 163 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 44 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
41 | 48 | ▲7 | 234 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 131 | Sprint | PATOUX Cyrille VC Pays de Loudéac | 31 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
43 | 50 | ▲7 | 76 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
44 | 49 | ▲5 | 15 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
45 | 51 | ▲6 | 6 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
46 | 54 | ▲8 | 71 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |||
47 | 43 | ▼4 | 134 | Sprint | LAPIERRE Louis VC Pays de Loudéac | 20 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |||
48 | 53 | ▲5 | 166 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |||
49 | 55 | ▲6 | 145 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
50 | 56 | ▲6 | 125 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |||
51 | 38 | ▼13 | 63 | GC | PIJOURLET Louis France | 21 | France | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
52 | 57 | ▲5 | 84 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 5:06 5:06 | .. | |||
53 | 52 | ▼1 | 83 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 5:07 5:07 | .. | |||
54 | 59 | ▲5 | 36 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 5:58 5:58 | .. | |||
55 | 60 | ▲5 | 183 | Sprint | MONCASSIN Maxence GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 6:08 6:08 | .. | |||
56 | 61 | ▲5 | 144 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 6:24 6:24 | .. | |||
57 | 64 | ▲7 | 214 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 6:52 6:52 | .. | |||
58 | 65 | ▲7 | 42 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 7:22 7:22 | .. | |||
59 | 66 | ▲7 | 231 | Sprint | MEIJERS Daan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 7:44 7:44 | .. | |||
60 | 67 | ▲7 | 22 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | 8:30 8:30 | .. | |||
61 | 68 | ▲7 | 146 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 8:34 8:34 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | - | 55 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 8:40 8:40 | .. | |||
63 | 69 | ▲6 | 115 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 9:08 9:08 | .. | |||
64 | 71 | ▲7 | 72 | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 9:30 9:30 | .. | |||
65 | 74 | ▲9 | 232 | TT | MULHERN Mitchell Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 26 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 10:07 10:07 | .. | |||
66 | 72 | ▲6 | 225 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 10:08 10:08 | .. | |||
67 | 76 | ▲9 | 141 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 10:18 10:18 | .. | |||
68 | 77 | ▲9 | 73 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 10:18 | .. | |||
69 | 79 | ▲10 | 41 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 10:27 10:27 | .. | |||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 112 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 10:35 10:35 | .. | |||
71 | 78 | ▲7 | 204 | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 10:38 10:38 | .. | |||
72 | 46 | ▼26 | 96 | Sprint | RULLIÈRE Melvin VC Rouen 76 | 27 | VC Rouen 76 | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |||
73 | 70 | ▼3 | 116 | GC | RIVIÈRE David Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 12:03 12:03 | .. | |||
74 | 82 | ▲8 | 173 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Polartec - Fundación Contador | 19 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 12:08 12:08 | .. | |||
75 | 87 | ▲12 | 26 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
76 | 81 | ▲5 | 104 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | 12:24 12:24 | .. | |||
77 | 84 | ▲7 | 171 | Classic | GELABERT Tomeu Polartec - Fundación Contador | 18 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 12:24 | .. | |||
78 | 85 | ▲7 | 161 | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 12:24 | .. | |||
79 | 86 | ▲7 | 222 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 12:24 | .. | |||
80 | 90 | ▲10 | 221 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 12:38 12:38 | .. | |||
81 | 88 | ▲7 | 155 | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil ColoQuick CULT | 27 | ColoQuick CULT | 12:45 12:45 | .. | |||
82 | 96 | ▲14 | 194 | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 12:56 12:56 | .. | |||
83 | 92 | ▲9 | 203 | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 26 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 12:57 12:57 | .. | |||
84 | 26 | ▼58 | 184 | Sprint | VERARDO Yoan GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 23 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 13:22 13:22 | .. | |||
85 | 75 | ▼10 | 151 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | 13:51 13:51 | .. | |||
86 | 91 | ▲5 | 46 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 14:25 14:25 | .. | |||
87 | 98 | ▲11 | 196 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 22 | JLT Condor | 14:31 14:31 | .. | |||
88 | 94 | ▲6 | 154 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin ColoQuick CULT | 32 | ColoQuick CULT | 14:33 14:33 | .. | |||
89 | 100 | ▲11 | 81 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 14:36 14:36 | .. | |||
90 | 63 | ▼27 | 34 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 14:56 14:56 | .. | |||
91 | 101 | ▲10 | 106 | Sprint | PATON Alex Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | 15:00 15:00 | .. | |||
92 | 95 | ▲3 | 64 | Sprint | BACON Romain France | 27 | France | 15:23 15:23 | .. | |||
93 | 105 | ▲12 | 176 | Sprint | CANTONI Daniele Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 15:38 15:38 | .. | |||
94 | 83 | ▼11 | 33 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 15:40 15:40 | .. | |||
95 | 104 | ▲9 | 95 | Sprint | RAID Risto VC Rouen 76 | 26 | VC Rouen 76 | 15:49 15:49 | .. | |||
96 | 107 | ▲11 | 206 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 15:58 15:58 | .. | |||
97 | 108 | ▲11 | 191 | Sprint | MOULD Jon JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | 16:04 16:04 | .. | |||
98 | 97 | ▼1 | 61 | TT | ERMENAULT Corentin France | 21 | France | 16:06 16:06 | .. | |||
99 | 102 | ▲3 | 86 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 16:07 16:07 | .. | |||
100 | 112 | ▲12 | 91 | Sprint | CARPENTIER Adrien VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | 16:34 16:34 | .. | |||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | 213 | Sprint | KLINE Shane Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | 16:35 16:35 | .. | |||
102 | 113 | ▲11 | 201 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 16:51 16:51 | .. | |||
103 | 99 | ▼4 | 205 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 16:51 | .. | |||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | 43 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 17:00 17:00 | .. | |||
105 | 114 | ▲9 | 126 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 17:07 17:07 | .. | |||
106 | 110 | ▲4 | 4 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 18:07 18:07 | .. | |||
107 | 111 | ▲4 | 5 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Oscaro | 36 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 18:08 18:08 | .. | |||
108 | 120 | ▲12 | 93 | TT | MÄOMA Silver VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | 18:41 18:41 | .. | |||
109 | 121 | ▲12 | 105 | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | ,, 18:41 | .. | |||
110 | 123 | ▲13 | 51 | TT | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 18:50 18:50 | .. | |||
111 | 117 | ▲6 | 152 | Sprint | NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard ColoQuick CULT | 32 | ColoQuick CULT | 18:57 18:57 | .. | |||
112 | 119 | ▲7 | 174 | Sprint | JONES Harrison Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 18:57 | .. | |||
113 | 80 | ▼33 | 113 | GC | DENIS Thomas Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19:19 19:19 | .. | |||
114 | 128 | ▲14 | 193 | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 19:44 19:44 | .. | |||
115 | 89 | ▼26 | 165 | Sprint | MCKENNA Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 19:46 19:46 | .. | |||
116 | 129 | ▲13 | 53 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | 19:52 19:52 | .. | |||
117 | 115 | ▼2 | 153 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian ColoQuick CULT | 29 | ColoQuick CULT | 20:03 20:03 | .. | |||
118 | 116 | ▼2 | 212 | Sprint | HUFF Charles Bradley Rally Cycling | 38 | Rally Cycling | 20:34 20:34 | .. | |||
119 | 124 | ▲5 | 186 | Sprint | KOHL Romain GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20:39 20:39 | .. | |||
120 | 132 | ▲12 | 3 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21:00 21:00 | .. | |||
121 | 118 | ▼3 | 31 | Climber | CRAS Steff BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 21:07 21:07 | .. | |||
122 | 122 | - | 114 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21:32 21:32 | .. | |||
123 | 131 | ▲8 | 216 | Sprint | SOLADAY Thomas Rally Cycling | 33 | Rally Cycling | 21:59 21:59 | .. | |||
124 | 126 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | 22:06 22:06 | .. | |||
125 | 127 | ▲2 | 75 | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 22:55 22:55 | .. | |||
126 | 133 | ▲7 | 136 | Sprint | LEPLINGARD Antoine VC Pays de Loudéac | 22 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 23:18 23:18 | .. | |||
127 | 130 | ▲3 | 132 | Classic | PRIMAS Nicolas VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 23:35 23:35 | .. | |||
128 | 125 | ▼3 | 181 | Sprint | LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 23 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 24:18 24:18 | .. | |||
129 | 134 | ▲5 | 21 | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 31:41 31:41 | .. | |||
130 | 109 | ▼21 | 185 | Sprint | ZIMINE Boris GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 26 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 31:55 31:55 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 14 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 69 | +69 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 71 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 45 | +45 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 234 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 39 | +39 | |
4 | 10 | ▲6 | 36 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 36 | +36 | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 194 | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 33 | +33 | |
6 | 12 | ▲6 | 141 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 32 | +32 | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 1 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | +31 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 82 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | +27 | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 133 | Classic | MOTTIER Justin VC Pays de Loudéac | 23 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 23 | +23 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 24 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 21 | +21 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 44 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | +20 | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 64 | Sprint | BACON Romain France | 27 | France | 20 | +20 | |
13 | 22 | ▲9 | 236 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 17 | +17 | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 6 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 17 | +17 | |
15 | 25 | ▲10 | 183 | Sprint | MONCASSIN Maxence GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 15 | +15 | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 214 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 13 | +13 | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 182 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 26 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 12 | +12 | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 54 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 10 | +10 | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 211 | Sprint | ANTHONY Jesse Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | 9 | +9 | |
20 | - | 201 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 9 | +9 | ||
21 | - | 33 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 8 | +8 | ||
22 | - | 43 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 8 | +8 | ||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 32 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 8 | +8 | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 221 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 8 | +8 | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 192 | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | 7 | +7 | |
26 | - | 224 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 7 | +7 | ||
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 184 | Sprint | VERARDO Yoan GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 23 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 7 | +7 | |
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 142 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 6 | +6 | |
29 | - | 115 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 6 | +6 | ||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 72 | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 6 | +6 | |
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 112 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 5 | +5 | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 2 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 5 | +5 | |
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 102 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Madison Genesis | 36 | Madison Genesis | 5 | +5 | |
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 195 | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 4 | +4 | |
35 | - | 23 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | 4 | +4 | ||
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 123 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4 | +4 | |
37 | - | 84 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 65 | Classic | MAITRE Florian France | 20 | France | 3 | +3 | |
39 | 34 | ▼5 | 162 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 3 | +3 | |
40 | 45 | ▲5 | 41 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3 | +3 | |
41 | 35 | ▼6 | 96 | Sprint | RULLIÈRE Melvin VC Rouen 76 | 27 | VC Rouen 76 | 3 | +3 | |
42 | 36 | ▼6 | 34 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 3 | +3 | |
43 | 37 | ▼6 | 95 | Sprint | RAID Risto VC Rouen 76 | 26 | VC Rouen 76 | 3 | +3 | |
44 | 38 | ▼6 | 143 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2 | +2 | |
45 | 39 | ▼6 | 233 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2 | +2 | |
46 | 40 | ▼6 | 163 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 2 | +2 | |
47 | 41 | ▼6 | 76 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 2 | +2 | |
48 | - | 104 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | 2 | +2 | ||
49 | 42 | ▼7 | 193 | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 2 | +2 | |
50 | 43 | ▼7 | 16 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1 | +1 | |
51 | 44 | ▼7 | 131 | Sprint | PATOUX Cyrille VC Pays de Loudéac | 31 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 1 | +1 | |
52 | - | 3 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 32 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 14:30:54 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 65 | Classic | MAITRE Florian France | 20 | France | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 172 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec - Fundación Contador | 21 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 223 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 224 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 162 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 226 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 121 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 54 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 135 | Classic | GAREL Adrien VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 1:14 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:14 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 142 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 123 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 163 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |
15 | 19 | ▲4 | 234 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |
16 | 21 | ▲5 | 76 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 15 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |
18 | 23 | ▲5 | 71 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 134 | Sprint | LAPIERRE Louis VC Pays de Loudéac | 20 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 166 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 125 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |
22 | 14 | ▼8 | 63 | GC | PIJOURLET Louis France | 21 | France | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 36 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 183 | Sprint | MONCASSIN Maxence GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 5:19 5:19 | .. | |
25 | 30 | ▲5 | 146 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 7:45 7:45 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 55 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 7:51 7:51 | .. | |
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 115 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 8:19 8:19 | .. | |
28 | 33 | ▲5 | 72 | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 8:41 8:41 | .. | |
29 | 34 | ▲5 | 225 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 9:19 9:19 | .. | |
30 | 37 | ▲7 | 73 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 9:29 9:29 | .. | |
31 | 38 | ▲7 | 41 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 9:38 9:38 | .. | |
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 112 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 9:46 9:46 | .. | |
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 116 | GC | RIVIÈRE David Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 11:14 11:14 | .. | |
34 | 41 | ▲7 | 173 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Polartec - Fundación Contador | 19 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 11:19 11:19 | .. | |
35 | 46 | ▲11 | 26 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 11:19 | .. | |
36 | 40 | ▲4 | 104 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | 11:35 11:35 | .. | |
37 | 43 | ▲6 | 171 | Classic | GELABERT Tomeu Polartec - Fundación Contador | 18 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 11:35 | .. | |
38 | 44 | ▲6 | 161 | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 11:35 | .. | |
39 | 45 | ▲6 | 222 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 11:35 | .. | |
40 | 48 | ▲8 | 221 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 11:49 11:49 | .. | |
41 | 36 | ▼5 | 151 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | 13:02 13:02 | .. | |
42 | 50 | ▲8 | 196 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 22 | JLT Condor | 13:42 13:42 | .. | |
43 | 29 | ▼14 | 34 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 14:07 14:07 | .. | |
44 | 53 | ▲9 | 176 | GC | CANTONI Daniele Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 14:49 14:49 | .. | |
45 | 42 | ▼3 | 33 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 14:51 14:51 | .. | |
46 | 55 | ▲9 | 206 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 15:09 15:09 | .. | |
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 61 | TT | ERMENAULT Corentin France | 21 | France | 15:17 15:17 | .. | |
48 | 52 | ▲4 | 86 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 15:18 15:18 | .. | |
49 | 57 | ▲8 | 91 | Sprint | CARPENTIER Adrien VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | 15:45 15:45 | .. | |
50 | 58 | ▲8 | 201 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 16:02 16:02 | .. | |
51 | 51 | - | 205 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 16:02 | .. | |
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 43 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 16:11 16:11 | .. | |
53 | 59 | ▲6 | 126 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 16:18 16:18 | .. | |
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 4 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 17:18 17:18 | .. | |
55 | 62 | ▲7 | 93 | TT | MÄOMA Silver VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | 17:52 17:52 | .. | |
56 | 61 | ▲5 | 174 | Sprint | JONES Harrison Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 18:08 18:08 | .. | |
57 | 39 | ▼18 | 113 | GC | DENIS Thomas Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18:30 18:30 | .. | |
58 | 47 | ▼11 | 165 | Sprint | MCKENNA Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 18:57 18:57 | .. | |
59 | 64 | ▲5 | 186 | Sprint | KOHL Romain GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 19:50 19:50 | .. | |
60 | 60 | - | 31 | Climber | CRAS Steff BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 20:18 20:18 | .. | |
61 | 63 | ▲2 | 114 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20:43 20:43 | .. | |
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 75 | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 22:06 22:06 | .. | |
63 | 67 | ▲4 | 136 | Sprint | LEPLINGARD Antoine VC Pays de Loudéac | 22 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 22:29 22:29 | .. | |
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 132 | Classic | PRIMAS Nicolas VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 22:46 22:46 | .. | |
65 | 68 | ▲3 | 21 | Classic | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 30:52 30:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 34 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 29 | +29 | |
2 | 10 | ▲8 | 163 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 8 | +8 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 76 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 8 | +8 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 153 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian ColoQuick CULT | 29 | ColoQuick CULT | 8 | +8 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 236 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 7 | +7 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 234 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 6 | +6 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 92 | GC | GUERIN Alexis VC Rouen 76 | 24 | VC Rouen 76 | 5 | +5 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 125 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 5 | +5 | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 142 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 5 | +5 | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 32 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 4 | +4 | |
11 | - | 103 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | 3 | +3 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 121 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 95 | Sprint | RAID Risto VC Rouen 76 | 26 | VC Rouen 76 | 3 | +3 | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 224 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 2 | +2 | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 23 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | 2 | +2 | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 233 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2 | +2 | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 72 | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 2 | +2 | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 112 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 2 | +2 | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 64 | Sprint | BACON Romain France | 27 | France | 2 | +2 | |
20 | - | 63 | GC | PIJOURLET Louis France | 21 | France | 1 | +1 | ||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 83 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 225 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | 43:33:26 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | AGO-Aqua Service | CT | 0:51 0:51 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | 1:09 1:09 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | CT | 1:41 1:41 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 1:52 1:52 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | VC Pays de Loudéac | CLUB | 1:59 1:59 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | CT | 2:23 2:23 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 3:07 3:07 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | An Post Chain Reaction | CT | 3:45 3:45 | .. |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | France | NAT | 4:12 4:12 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | SEG Racing Academy | CT | 4:19 4:19 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Rally Cycling | CT | 5:41 5:41 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | BMC Development Team | CLUB | 6:51 6:51 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 6:55 6:55 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Team Coop | CT | 7:01 7:01 | .. |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 8:14 8:14 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | JLT Condor | CT | 10:38 10:38 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Madison Genesis | CT | 12:59 12:59 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | VC Rouen 76 | CLUB | 14:43 14:43 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Team FixIT.no | CT | 17:33 17:33 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Rad-Net Rose Team | CT | 19:26 19:26 | .. |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | CLUB | 22:03 22:03 | .. |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | CLUB | 22:29 22:29 | .. |
24 | 24 | - | ColoQuick CULT | CT | 32:36 32:36 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 March 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.08 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:163 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:8
- Vert. meters:979
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: