The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 62 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 14 | 20 | 5:27:27 | ||
2 | 4 | +0:24 | 74 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | 12 | 0:14 0:14 | ||
3 | 7 | +0:45 | 151 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 27 | Manzana Postobon | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:14 | ||
4 | 3 | +0:13 | 22 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 5 | ,, 0:14 | |||
5 | 6 | +0:45 | 113 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 | ,, 0:14 | |||
6 | 2 | +0:07 | 6 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 3 | ,, 0:14 | |||
7 | 9 | +0:57 | 132 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2 | 0:43 0:43 | |||
8 | 16 | +1:19 | 156 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 1 | ,, 0:43 | |||
9 | 15 | +1:19 | 93 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:43 | ||||
10 | 17 | +1:26 | 96 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:43 | ||||
11 | 8 | +0:54 | 84 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:43 | ||||
12 | 14 | +1:10 | 146 | GC | WARBASSE Larry Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:43 | ||||
13 | 12 | +1:05 | 11 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:43 | ||||
14 | 10 | +0:59 | 134 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:43 | ||||
15 | 11 | +1:01 | 81 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:43 | ||||
16 | 5 | +0:44 | 21 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:43 | ||||
17 | 13 | +1:09 | 102 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:43 | ||||
18 | 19 | +1:58 | 16 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
19 | 26 | +3:13 | 123 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 1:16 | ||||
20 | 18 | +1:54 | 124 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 1:16 | ||||
21 | 22 | +2:54 | 14 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:15 2:15 | ||||
22 | 24 | +2:57 | 36 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2:24 2:24 | ||||
23 | 20 | +2:42 | 121 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 2:24 | ||||
24 | 70 | +16:17 | 53 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 2:24 | ||||
25 | 25 | +3:11 | 104 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:24 | ||||
26 | 21 | +2:50 | 35 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2:26 2:26 | ||||
27 | 23 | +2:57 | 63 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 2:42 2:42 | ||||
28 | 27 | +3:43 | 3 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 3:23 3:23 | ||||
29 | 31 | +4:34 | 91 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3:57 3:57 | ||||
30 | 28 | +4:03 | 23 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 4:12 4:12 | ||||
31 | 37 | +5:01 | 105 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 4:12 | ||||
32 | 49 | +9:51 | 82 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 4:12 | ||||
33 | 30 | +4:33 | 126 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 4:12 | ||||
34 | 39 | +5:23 | 106 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 4:12 | ||||
35 | 66 | +15:23 | 152 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 4:12 | ||||
36 | 35 | +4:45 | 95 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 4:12 | ||||
37 | 36 | +4:49 | 66 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 4:12 | ||||
38 | 34 | +4:44 | 83 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 4:12 | ||||
39 | 53 | +10:58 | 73 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 4:12 | ||||
40 | 33 | +4:42 | 76 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 4:12 | ||||
41 | 32 | +4:41 | 143 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 4:12 | ||||
42 | 54 | +11:29 | 135 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 4:12 | ||||
43 | 38 | +5:04 | 72 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 4:12 | ||||
44 | 29 | +4:25 | 2 | TT | 31 | FDJ | ,, 4:12 | |||||
45 | 40 | +5:50 | 41 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:34 4:34 | ||||
46 | 41 | +6:08 | 12 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:08 5:08 | ||||
47 | 42 | +9:09 | 155 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 8:29 8:29 | ||||
48 | 48 | +9:40 | 75 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 8:29 | ||||
49 | 46 | +9:32 | 153 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 8:29 | ||||
50 | 43 | +9:11 | 116 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8:30 8:30 | ||||
51 | 44 | +9:12 | 125 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 8:30 | ||||
52 | 50 | +9:55 | 1 | GC | FOURNIER Marc FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 8:52 8:52 | ||||
53 | 45 | +9:23 | 92 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 8:52 | ||||
54 | 56 | +14:05 | 131 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 8:52 | ||||
55 | 51 | +10:35 | 122 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 8:52 | ||||
56 | 47 | +9:39 | 94 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 8:52 | ||||
57 | 52 | +10:38 | 133 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 8:52 | ||||
58 | 55 | +12:55 | 65 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 9:56 9:56 | ||||
65 | +15:11 | 142 | GC | DENIFL Stefan Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | 13:19 13:19 | |||||
60 | 78 | +21:07 | 145 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Aqua Blue Sport | 23 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 13:19 | ||||
61 | 64 | +15:11 | 55 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 14:05 14:05 | ||||
62 | 76 | +20:49 | 64 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 14:05 | ||||
63 | 82 | +24:55 | 71 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 14:05 | ||||
64 | 80 | +21:37 | 31 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 14:05 | ||||
65 | 57 | +14:24 | 24 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 14:05 | ||||
66 | 58 | +14:30 | 26 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 14:05 | ||||
67 | 61 | +14:46 | 15 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 14:05 | ||||
68 | 67 | +15:29 | 45 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 14:05 | ||||
69 | 71 | +16:19 | 33 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 14:05 | ||||
70 | 69 | +15:51 | 43 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 14:05 | ||||
71 | 79 | +21:31 | 86 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 14:05 | ||||
72 | 75 | +20:06 | 51 | GC | GIOUX Romain Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 14:05 | ||||
73 | 59 | +14:36 | 144 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Aqua Blue Sport | 32 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 14:05 | ||||
74 | 60 | +14:45 | 103 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 14:05 | ||||
75 | 83 | +25:35 | 61 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 14:05 | ||||
76 | 63 | +15:07 | 115 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 14:05 | ||||
77 | 62 | +15:05 | 5 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 28 | FDJ | ,, 14:05 | ||||
78 | 68 | +15:35 | 13 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14:34 14:34 | ||||
79 | 72 | +18:22 | 154 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 17:42 17:42 | ||||
80 | 87 | +28:07 | 44 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 18:45 18:45 | ||||
81 | 74 | +20:04 | 46 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 18:45 | ||||
82 | 73 | +19:41 | 42 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 18:45 | ||||
83 | 88 | +29:24 | 101 | Classic | POLS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19:17 19:17 | ||||
84 | 86 | +26:53 | 111 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 19:17 | ||||
85 | 84 | +26:12 | 32 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 19:17 | ||||
86 | 77 | +20:54 | 114 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 19:18 19:18 | ||||
87 | 81 | +23:38 | 141 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 19:37 19:37 | ||||
88 | 92 | +39:22 | 52 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 25:02 25:02 | ||||
89 | 91 | +35:13 | 54 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 25:02 | ||||
90 | 90 | +34:51 | 25 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 25:03 25:03 | ||||
91 | 85 | +26:44 | 4 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 25:33 25:33 | ||||
92 | 93 | +39:45 | 56 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | 26:13 26:13 | ||||
93 | 89 | +30:48 | 34 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 27 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29:00 29:00 | ||||
DNF | 85 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | - | ||||||
DNF | 112 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNS | 136 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 62 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 3 | 12:11:03 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 6 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 22 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
4 | 10 | ▲6 | 74 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 21 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
6 | 26 | ▲20 | 113 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
7 | 31 | ▲24 | 151 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 27 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 84 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 132 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 134 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 81 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
12 | 17 | ▲5 | 11 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
13 | 21 | ▲8 | 102 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
14 | 22 | ▲8 | 146 | GC | WARBASSE Larry Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
15 | 32 | ▲17 | 93 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
16 | 33 | ▲17 | 156 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
17 | 46 | ▲29 | 96 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
18 | 36 | ▲18 | 124 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
19 | 45 | ▲26 | 16 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 121 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 35 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
22 | 37 | ▲15 | 14 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
23 | 9 | ▼14 | 63 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 36 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 2:57 | .. | |||
25 | 48 | ▲23 | 104 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
26 | 72 | ▲46 | 123 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
27 | 15 | ▼12 | 3 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
28 | 1 | ▼27 | 23 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 4:03 4:03 | .. | |||
29 | 7 | ▼22 | 2 | TT | 31 | FDJ | 4:25 4:25 | .. | ||||
30 | 16 | ▼14 | 126 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 4:33 4:33 | .. | |||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 91 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||
32 | 23 | ▼9 | 143 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |||
33 | 24 | ▼9 | 76 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:42 4:42 | .. | |||
34 | 27 | ▼7 | 83 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |||
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 95 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 66 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||
37 | 49 | ▲12 | 105 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:01 5:01 | .. | |||
38 | 50 | ▲12 | 72 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |||
39 | 62 | ▲23 | 106 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:23 5:23 | .. | |||
40 | 63 | ▲23 | 41 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5:50 5:50 | .. | |||
41 | 52 | ▲11 | 12 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6:08 6:08 | .. | |||
42 | 39 | ▼3 | 155 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 9:09 9:09 | .. | |||
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 116 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:11 9:11 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 125 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 9:12 9:12 | .. | |||
45 | 40 | ▼5 | 92 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 9:23 9:23 | .. | |||
46 | 55 | ▲9 | 153 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 9:32 9:32 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 94 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 9:39 9:39 | .. | |||
48 | 61 | ▲13 | 75 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |||
49 | 77 | ▲28 | 82 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 9:51 9:51 | .. | |||
50 | 56 | ▲6 | 1 | GC | FOURNIER Marc FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 9:55 9:55 | .. | |||
51 | 67 | ▲16 | 122 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 10:35 10:35 | .. | |||
52 | 69 | ▲17 | 133 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 10:38 10:38 | .. | |||
53 | 79 | ▲26 | 73 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10:58 10:58 | .. | |||
54 | 82 | ▲28 | 135 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 11:29 11:29 | .. | |||
55 | 74 | ▲19 | 65 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 12:55 12:55 | .. | |||
56 | 76 | ▲20 | 131 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 14:05 14:05 | .. | |||
57 | 14 | ▼43 | 24 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 14:24 14:24 | .. | |||
58 | 20 | ▼38 | 26 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 14:30 14:30 | .. | |||
59 | 25 | ▼34 | 144 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Aqua Blue Sport | 32 | Aqua Blue Sport | 14:36 14:36 | .. | |||
60 | 41 | ▼19 | 103 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14:45 14:45 | .. | |||
61 | 43 | ▼18 | 15 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14:46 14:46 | .. | |||
62 | 53 | ▼9 | 5 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |||
63 | 58 | ▼5 | 115 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 15:07 15:07 | .. | |||
64 | 57 | ▼7 | 55 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 15:11 15:11 | .. | |||
65 | 71 | ▲6 | 142 | GC | DENIFL Stefan Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 15:11 | .. | |||
66 | 92 | ▲26 | 152 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 15:23 15:23 | .. | |||
67 | 65 | ▼2 | 45 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 15:29 15:29 | .. | |||
68 | 54 | ▼14 | 13 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:35 15:35 | .. | |||
69 | 68 | ▼1 | 43 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 15:51 15:51 | .. | |||
70 | 95 | ▲25 | 53 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | 16:17 16:17 | .. | |||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | 33 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 16:19 16:19 | .. | |||
72 | 38 | ▼34 | 154 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 18:22 18:22 | .. | |||
73 | 51 | ▼22 | 42 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 19:41 19:41 | .. | |||
74 | 64 | ▼10 | 46 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 20:04 20:04 | .. | |||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | 51 | GC | GIOUX Romain Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 20:06 20:06 | .. | |||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | 64 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | 20:49 20:49 | .. | |||
77 | 66 | ▼11 | 114 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20:54 20:54 | .. | |||
78 | 86 | ▲8 | 145 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Aqua Blue Sport | 23 | Aqua Blue Sport | 21:07 21:07 | .. | |||
79 | 83 | ▲4 | 86 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21:31 21:31 | .. | |||
80 | 84 | ▲4 | 31 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 21:37 21:37 | .. | |||
81 | 75 | ▼6 | 141 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 23:38 23:38 | .. | |||
82 | 91 | ▲9 | 71 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24:55 24:55 | .. | |||
83 | 93 | ▲10 | 61 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | 25:35 25:35 | .. | |||
84 | 81 | ▼3 | 32 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26:12 26:12 | .. | |||
85 | 60 | ▼25 | 4 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 26:44 26:44 | .. | |||
86 | 85 | ▼1 | 111 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26:53 26:53 | .. | |||
87 | 87 | - | 44 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 28:07 28:07 | .. | |||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | 101 | Classic | POLS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29:24 29:24 | .. | |||
89 | 70 | ▼19 | 34 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 27 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30:48 30:48 | .. | |||
90 | 88 | ▼2 | 25 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 34:51 34:51 | .. | |||
91 | 90 | ▼1 | 54 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | 35:13 35:13 | .. | |||
92 | 96 | ▲4 | 52 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 39:22 39:22 | .. | |||
93 | 94 | ▲1 | 56 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | 39:45 39:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | 62 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 43 | +25 | |
2 | 2 | - | 6 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 40 | +10 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 124 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 39 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 63 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 29 | - | |
5 | 22 | ▲17 | 74 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | +20 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 76 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | - | |
7 | 17 | ▲10 | 22 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 23 | +14 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 32 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | - | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 84 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 18 | +5 | |
10 | - | 151 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 27 | Manzana Postobon | 16 | +16 | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 35 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 16 | - | |
12 | - | 92 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 15 | +15 | ||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 42 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 15 | - | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 91 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 13 | - | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 21 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | 12 | - | |
16 | - | 113 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 | +12 | ||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 114 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 | - | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 135 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 11 | - | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 23 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 10 | - | |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 121 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 10 | - | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 143 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | 10 | - | |
22 | - | 132 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 9 | +9 | ||
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 131 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 9 | - | |
24 | - | 156 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 8 | +8 | ||
25 | - | 93 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 7 | +7 | ||
26 | 20 | ▼6 | 83 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 7 | - | |
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 25 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 7 | - | |
28 | - | 96 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 6 | +6 | ||
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 3 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 6 | - | |
30 | 24 | ▼6 | 103 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | - | |
31 | - | 115 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 | +6 | ||
32 | 25 | ▼7 | 153 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 5 | - | |
33 | 26 | ▼7 | 1 | GC | FOURNIER Marc FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 5 | - | |
34 | 27 | ▼7 | 4 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 5 | - | |
35 | - | 146 | GC | WARBASSE Larry Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 4 | +4 | ||
36 | 28 | ▼8 | 36 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 4 | - | |
37 | 29 | ▼8 | 13 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | - | |
38 | - | 11 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | +3 | ||
39 | 30 | ▼9 | 73 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | - | |
40 | - | 64 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | 3 | +3 | ||
41 | - | 134 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2 | +2 | ||
42 | 33 | ▼9 | 81 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2 | +1 | |
43 | 31 | ▼12 | 2 | TT | 31 | FDJ | 2 | - | ||
44 | 32 | ▼12 | 34 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 27 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2 | - | |
45 | 34 | ▼11 | 104 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | - | |
46 | 35 | ▼11 | 82 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1 | - | |
47 | - | 122 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1 | +1 | ||
48 | - | 15 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | +1 | ||
49 | - | 141 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 1 | +1 | ||
50 | 36 | ▼14 | 111 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 156 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 12:12:22 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 35 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 36 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 105 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:42 3:42 | .. | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 1 | GC | FOURNIER Marc FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 8:36 8:36 | .. | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 73 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9:39 9:39 | .. | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 135 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 10:10 10:10 | .. | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 103 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 13:26 13:26 | .. | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 15 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 13:27 13:27 | .. | |
10 | 4 | ▼6 | 154 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 17:03 17:03 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 64 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | 19:30 19:30 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 145 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Aqua Blue Sport | 23 | Aqua Blue Sport | 19:48 19:48 | .. | |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 71 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23:36 23:36 | .. | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 4 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 25:25 25:25 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 101 | Classic | POLS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28:05 28:05 | .. | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 54 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | 33:54 33:54 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 52 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 38:03 38:03 | .. | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 56 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | 38:26 38:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 64 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | 25 | +16 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 91 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 21 | - | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 135 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 14 | - | |
4 | - | 12 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | +10 | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 62 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 10 | +8 | |
6 | - | 115 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9 | +9 | ||
7 | - | 15 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 | +8 | ||
8 | - | 86 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 8 | +8 | ||
9 | - | 132 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 6 | +6 | ||
10 | 4 | ▼6 | 65 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 5 | - | |
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 153 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 4 | - | |
12 | - | 14 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | +4 | ||
13 | - | 122 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 3 | +3 | ||
14 | 7 | ▼7 | 73 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | - | |
15 | - | 141 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 2 | +2 | ||
16 | - | 123 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1 | +1 | ||
17 | 8 | ▼9 | 66 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 36:38:09 | .. |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 0:29 0:29 | .. |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | 1:06 1:06 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | 1:21 1:21 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | 1:31 1:31 | .. |
6 | 12 | ▲6 | Manzana Postobon | PCT | 2:00 2:00 | .. |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 2:12 2:12 | .. |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | Direct Energie | PCT | 3:03 3:03 | .. |
9 | 2 | ▼7 | FDJ | WT | 3:20 3:20 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 3:59 3:59 | .. |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 5:10 5:10 | .. |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | Aqua Blue Sport | PCT | 14:40 14:40 | .. |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | PCT | 16:44 16:44 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 20:02 20:02 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 30:05 30:05 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 42:38 42:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 April 2017
- Start time:12:15
- Avg. speed winner:34.87 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:190.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:141
- Vert. meters:2774
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: