The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | MARKUS Riejanne WM3 Energie | WM3 Energie | 2 | 6:19:03 | |
2 | 2 | - | KOSTER Anouska WM3 Energie | WM3 Energie | 0:37 0:37 | ||
3 | 3 | - | TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 Energie | WM3 Energie | 1:05 1:05 | ||
4 | 4 | - | PERCHTOLD Christina Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 2:25 2:25 | ||
5 | 8 | ▲3 | RITTER Martina Drops | Drops | 2:38 2:38 | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 2:53 2:53 | ||||
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 2:55 2:55 | ||||
8 | 13 | ▲5 | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 2:57 2:57 | ||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
10 | 5 | ▼5 | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 3:08 3:08 | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 3:27 3:27 | ||||
12 | 6 | ▼6 | SCANDOLARA Valentina WM3 Energie | WM3 Energie | 3:31 3:31 | ||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 3:45 3:45 | ||||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 4:06 4:06 | ||
15 | 15 | - | 4:20 4:20 | ||||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 4:21 4:21 | ||||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | GAFINOVITZ Rotem WM3 Energie | WM3 Energie | 4:28 4:28 | ||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 4:34 4:34 | ||||
19 | 19 | - | LIPPERT Liane Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 5:34 5:34 | ||
20 | 20 | - | 7:23 7:23 | ||||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 7:45 7:45 | ||||
22 | 29 | ▲7 | 7:49 7:49 | ||||
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 7:56 7:56 | ||||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 8:04 8:04 | ||||
25 | 25 | - | 8:09 8:09 | ||||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | HAMMES Kathrin Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | 8:11 8:11 | ||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | BECKER Charlotte Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 8:31 8:31 | ||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 8:59 8:59 | ||||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 9:15 9:15 | ||||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 9:16 9:16 | ||
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 9:32 9:32 | ||||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | BORTOLOTTI Simona Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | 9:54 9:54 | ||
33 | 26 | ▼7 | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 9:57 9:57 | ||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 10:00 10:00 | ||||
35 | 48 | ▲13 | SHARAKOVA Tatsiana Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 12:23 12:23 | ||
36 | 42 | ▲6 | 12:49 12:49 | ||||
37 | 35 | ▼2 | CEOLONI Anna S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 12:50 12:50 | ||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 12:51 12:51 | ||||
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 12:52 12:52 | ||||
40 | 45 | ▲5 | 12:54 12:54 | ||||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 13:02 13:02 | ||||
42 | 52 | ▲10 | 13:21 13:21 | ||||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 13:38 13:38 | ||||
44 | 57 | ▲13 | 13:46 13:46 | ||||
45 | 56 | ▲11 | 13:50 13:50 | ||||
46 | 37 | ▼9 | 14:01 14:01 | ||||
47 | 39 | ▼8 | MENA Milagro SAS - Macogep | SAS - Macogep | ,, 14:01 | ||
48 | 62 | ▲14 | DUMITRU Daniela Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | 14:04 14:04 | ||
49 | 53 | ▲4 | 14:07 14:07 | ||||
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 14:17 14:17 | ||||
51 | 44 | ▼7 | SACHET Iris SAS - Macogep | SAS - Macogep | 14:21 14:21 | ||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 14:24 14:24 | ||||
53 | 60 | ▲7 | ALLIN Pauline SAS - Macogep | SAS - Macogep | 14:28 14:28 | ||
54 | 51 | ▼3 | SAFONAVA Anastasia Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 14:32 14:32 | ||
55 | 41 | ▼14 | 14:37 14:37 | ||||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | 14:48 14:48 | ||||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | 14:50 14:50 | ||||
58 | 55 | ▼3 | 15:01 15:01 | ||||
59 | 38 | ▼21 | BALDUCCI Michela Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | 15:11 15:11 | ||
60 | 47 | ▼13 | 15:30 15:30 | ||||
61 | 50 | ▼11 | 15:35 15:35 | ||||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 15:41 15:41 | ||||
63 | 61 | ▼2 | 15:53 15:53 | ||||
64 | 64 | - | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 17:18 17:18 | ||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19:05 19:05 | ||
66 | 65 | ▼1 | ,, 19:05 | ||||
67 | 71 | ▲4 | 20:44 20:44 | ||||
68 | 67 | ▼1 | 20:58 20:58 | ||||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | TSERAKH Hanna Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 21:00 21:00 | ||
70 | 78 | ▲8 | KONONENKO Valeriya S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 21:50 21:50 | ||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | 22:09 22:09 | ||||
72 | 68 | ▼4 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 22:16 22:16 | ||
73 | 69 | ▼4 | NASKOVICH Taisa Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 22:41 22:41 | ||
74 | 74 | - | 22:55 22:55 | ||||
75 | 75 | - | 22:56 22:56 | ||||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 22:58 22:58 | ||||
77 | 72 | ▼5 | 23:27 23:27 | ||||
78 | 76 | ▼2 | BALDUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 23:39 23:39 | ||
79 | 79 | - | 24:06 24:06 | ||||
80 | 80 | - | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24:21 24:21 | ||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | 25:03 25:03 | ||||
82 | 81 | ▼1 | DATSYK Darya Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 26:00 26:00 | ||
83 | 82 | ▼1 | 26:08 26:08 | ||||
84 | 83 | ▼1 | 26:22 26:22 | ||||
85 | 85 | - | 26:39 26:39 | ||||
86 | 86 | - | MANEEPHAN Jutatip S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 27:00 27:00 | ||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | 27:26 27:26 | ||||
88 | 88 | - | SHAUCHENKA Maryna Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 27:49 27:49 | ||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | 28:46 28:46 | ||||
90 | 90 | - | 28:50 28:50 | ||||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | 28:58 28:58 | ||||
92 | 91 | ▼1 | PAVIN Michela Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 29:17 29:17 | ||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie Lensworld - Kuota | Lensworld - Kuota | 29:31 29:31 | ||
94 | 93 | ▼1 | 30:07 30:07 | ||||
95 | 95 | - | 31:15 31:15 | ||||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | 32:33 32:33 | ||||
97 | 99 | ▲2 | BECKERS Isabelle Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 33:39 33:39 | ||
98 | 97 | ▼1 | 34:48 34:48 | ||||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | 36:48 36:48 | ||||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | 41:09 41:09 | ||||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | 41:12 41:12 | ||||
102 | 104 | ▲2 | 44:55 44:55 | ||||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | 45:28 45:28 | ||||
104 | 103 | ▼1 | 46:26 46:26 | ||||
105 | 106 | ▲1 | 46:50 46:50 | ||||
106 | 107 | ▲1 | 49:45 49:45 | ||||
107 | 109 | ▲2 | DE BAAT Kim Lensworld - Kuota | Lensworld - Kuota | 50:56 50:56 | ||
108 | 108 | - | ZAVBI Sasa BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 52:15 52:15 | ||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | 54:56 54:56 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 April 2017
- Start time:10:30
- Avg. speed winner:43.9 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:13.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: