The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 111 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | 30 | 0:03:00 | 42.8 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:01 | 16 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 10 | 18 | 0:01 0:01 | 42.564 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:04 | 12 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | 12 | 0:04 0:04 | 41.87 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:05 | 44 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7 | 0:05 0:05 | 41.643 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:05 | 113 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4 | ,, 0:05 | 41.643 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:06 | 21 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 3 | 0:06 0:06 | 41.419 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:06 | 42 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | ,, 0:06 | 41.419 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:08 | 22 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1 | 0:08 0:08 | 40.979 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:08 | 47 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:08 | 40.979 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:08 | 56 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:08 | 40.979 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:08 | 104 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 32 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:08 | 40.979 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:08 | 17 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:08 | 40.979 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:09 | 4 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:09 0:09 | 40.762 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:09 | 8 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:09 | 40.762 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:09 | 88 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | 40.762 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:10 | 31 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:10 0:10 | 40.547 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:10 | 57 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | 40.547 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:11 | 43 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:11 0:11 | 40.335 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:11 | 131 | Sprint | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 26 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:11 | 40.335 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:11 | 112 | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:11 | 40.335 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:11 | 85 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | 40.335 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:11 | 127 | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:11 | 40.335 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:12 | 62 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:12 0:12 | 40.125 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:12 | 58 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:12 | 40.125 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:12 | 6 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:12 | 40.125 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:12 | 18 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:12 | 40.125 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:12 | 118 | GC | LOUBET Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:12 | 40.125 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:12 | 13 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin BMC Racing Team | 38 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:12 | 40.125 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:13 | 33 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:13 0:13 | 39.917 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:13 | 98 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:13 | 39.917 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:13 | 86 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:13 | 39.917 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:13 | 63 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:13 | 39.917 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:13 | 65 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:13 | 39.917 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:14 | 83 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:14 0:14 | 39.711 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:14 | 38 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:14 | 39.711 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:14 | 72 | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:14 | 39.711 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:14 | 81 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:14 | 39.711 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:14 | 91 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:14 | 39.711 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:15 | 45 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:15 0:15 | 39.508 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:15 | 76 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 27 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:15 | 39.508 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:15 | 52 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:15 | 39.508 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:15 | 5 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:15 | 39.508 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:15 | 115 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:15 | 39.508 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:15 | 101 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:15 | 39.508 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:15 | 37 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:15 | 39.508 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:16 | 1 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 36 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:16 0:16 | 39.306 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:16 | 117 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:16 | 39.306 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:16 | 67 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:16 | 39.306 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:16 | 36 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:16 | 39.306 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:16 | 61 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:16 | 39.306 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:17 | 14 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 0:17 0:17 | 39.107 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:17 | 133 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:17 | 39.107 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:17 | 75 | TT | PETELIN Jan Team Differdange - Losch | 20 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:17 | 39.107 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:17 | 51 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:17 | 39.107 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:17 | 41 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:17 | 39.107 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:17 | 125 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:17 | 39.107 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:17 | 132 | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:17 | 39.107 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:17 | 66 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Oscaro | 36 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:17 | 39.107 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:17 | 26 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:17 | 39.107 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:18 | 74 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:18 0:18 | 38.909 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:18 | 94 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:18 | 38.909 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:18 | 122 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:18 | 38.909 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:19 | 7 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:19 0:19 | 38.714 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:19 | 48 | Classic | POLS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:19 | 38.714 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:19 | 32 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:19 | 38.714 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:19 | 108 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:19 | 38.714 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:19 | 15 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:19 | 38.714 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:19 | 27 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:19 | 38.714 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:20 | 54 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:20 0:20 | 38.52 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:20 | 28 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:20 | 38.52 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:20 | 34 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:20 | 38.52 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:20 | 87 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:20 | 38.52 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:21 | 97 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:21 0:21 | 38.328 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:21 | 126 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:21 | 38.328 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:21 | 78 | TT | DIENER Mike Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:21 | 38.328 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:21 | 64 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:21 | 38.328 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:22 | 23 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:22 0:22 | 38.139 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:22 | 114 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:22 | 38.139 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:22 | 55 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:22 | 38.139 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:22 | 123 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 38 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:22 | 38.139 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:23 | 92 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:23 0:23 | 37.951 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:24 | 103 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:24 0:24 | 37.765 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:24 | 82 | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:24 | 37.765 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:24 | 138 | TT | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 29 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:24 | 37.765 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:24 | 84 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:24 | 37.765 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:25 | 135 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:25 0:25 | 37.58 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:25 | 102 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:25 | 37.58 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:25 | 116 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:25 | 37.58 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:25 | 136 | TT | TURCHI Luc Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:25 | 37.58 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:26 | 137 | Sprint | WEINZHEIMER Richard Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:26 0:26 | 37.398 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:26 | 128 | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:26 | 37.398 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:26 | 107 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:26 | 37.398 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:27 | 25 | Sprint | MASSON Christophe WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:27 0:27 | 37.217 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:27 | 134 | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:27 | 37.217 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:27 | 73 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 23 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:27 | 37.217 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:28 | 93 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:28 0:28 | 37.038 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:28 | 124 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:28 | 37.038 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:30 | 106 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 27 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:30 0:30 | 36.686 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:30 | 68 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:30 | 36.686 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:31 | 53 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:31 0:31 | 36.512 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:31 | 77 | Sprint | VERMEER Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 31 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:31 | 36.512 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:34 | 96 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:34 0:34 | 36 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:34 | 121 | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:34 | 36 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:39 | 24 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:39 0:39 | 35.178 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:40 | 2 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:40 0:40 | 35.018 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:43 | 3 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:43 0:43 | 34.547 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:48 | 71 | Classic | CATANIA Claudio Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:48 0:48 | 33.789 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:59 | 46 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:59 0:59 | 32.234 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 111 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 5 | 0:03:00 | .. | ||
2 | 16 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 12 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 44 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
5 | 113 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
6 | 21 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
7 | 42 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
8 | 22 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
9 | 47 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
10 | 56 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
11 | 104 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 32 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
12 | 17 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
13 | 4 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
14 | 8 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
15 | 88 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
16 | 31 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 57 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 43 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
19 | 131 | Sprint | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 26 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
20 | 112 | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
21 | 85 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
22 | 127 | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
23 | 62 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
24 | 58 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
25 | 6 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
26 | 18 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
27 | 118 | GC | LOUBET Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
28 | 13 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin BMC Racing Team | 38 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
29 | 33 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
30 | 98 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
31 | 86 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
32 | 63 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
33 | 65 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
34 | 83 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
36 | 72 | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
37 | 81 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
38 | 91 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
39 | 45 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
40 | 76 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 27 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
41 | 52 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
42 | 5 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
43 | 115 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
44 | 101 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
45 | 37 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
46 | 1 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 36 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
47 | 117 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
48 | 67 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
49 | 36 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
50 | 61 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
51 | 14 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
52 | 133 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
53 | 75 | TT | PETELIN Jan Team Differdange - Losch | 20 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
54 | 51 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
55 | 41 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
56 | 125 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
57 | 132 | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
58 | 66 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Oscaro | 36 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
59 | 26 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
60 | 74 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
61 | 94 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
62 | 122 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
63 | 7 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
64 | 48 | Classic | POLS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
65 | 32 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
66 | 108 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
67 | 15 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
68 | 27 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
69 | 54 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
70 | 28 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
71 | 34 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
72 | 87 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
73 | 97 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
74 | 126 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
75 | 78 | TT | DIENER Mike Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
76 | 64 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
77 | 23 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
78 | 114 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
79 | 55 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
80 | 123 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 38 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
81 | 92 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
82 | 103 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
83 | 82 | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
84 | 138 | TT | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 29 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
85 | 84 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
86 | 135 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
87 | 102 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
88 | 116 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
89 | 136 | TT | TURCHI Luc Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
90 | 137 | Sprint | WEINZHEIMER Richard Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
91 | 128 | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
92 | 107 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
93 | 25 | Sprint | MASSON Christophe WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
94 | 134 | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
95 | 73 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 23 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
96 | 93 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
97 | 124 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
98 | 106 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 27 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
99 | 68 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
100 | 53 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
101 | 77 | Sprint | VERMEER Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 31 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
102 | 96 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
103 | 121 | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
104 | 24 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
105 | 2 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
106 | 3 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
107 | 71 | Classic | CATANIA Claudio Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
108 | 46 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:59 0:59 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 44 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:03:05 | .. | |
2 | 113 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 21 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
4 | 42 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
5 | 47 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
6 | 17 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
7 | 88 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
8 | 57 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
9 | 43 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
10 | 131 | Sprint | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 26 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
11 | 85 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
12 | 127 | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
13 | 62 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
14 | 6 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
15 | 18 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
16 | 98 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
17 | 86 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
18 | 63 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
19 | 65 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
20 | 83 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
21 | 72 | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
22 | 81 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
23 | 91 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
24 | 5 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
25 | 115 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
26 | 37 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
27 | 117 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
28 | 14 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
29 | 133 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
30 | 75 | TT | PETELIN Jan Team Differdange - Losch | 20 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
31 | 51 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
32 | 41 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
33 | 125 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
34 | 132 | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
35 | 26 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
36 | 7 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
37 | 48 | Classic | POLS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
38 | 32 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
39 | 108 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
40 | 27 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
41 | 28 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
42 | 34 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:15 | .. | |
43 | 87 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | .. | |
44 | 126 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
45 | 78 | TT | DIENER Mike Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
46 | 55 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
47 | 92 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
48 | 103 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
49 | 82 | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
50 | 84 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
51 | 135 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
52 | 116 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
53 | 136 | TT | TURCHI Luc Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
54 | 137 | Sprint | WEINZHEIMER Richard Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
55 | 128 | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | |
56 | 107 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:21 | .. | |
57 | 134 | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
58 | 73 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 23 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:22 | .. | |
59 | 124 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
60 | 68 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
61 | 96 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
62 | 121 | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
63 | 2 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
64 | 3 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
65 | 71 | Classic | CATANIA Claudio Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:43 0:43 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 0:09:13 | .. |
2 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 0:03 0:03 | .. |
3 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 0:06 0:06 | .. |
4 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
5 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | ,, 0:17 | .. |
6 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | 0:18 0:18 | .. |
7 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 0:20 0:20 | .. |
8 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 0:24 0:24 | .. |
9 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
10 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | PCT | 0:29 0:29 | .. |
11 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | CT | 0:32 0:32 | .. |
12 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | ,, 0:32 | .. |
13 | Team Differdange - Losch | CT | 0:33 0:33 | .. |
14 | Team Virtu Cycling | CT | ,, 0:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:31 May 2017
- Start time:20:00
- Avg. speed winner:42.8 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:2.14 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:11
- Vert. meters:63
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: