The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 34 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 14 | 20 | 3:49:46 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 48 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:06 | 21 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 7 | +0:10 | 12 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 8 | +0:10 | 84 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 9 | +0:10 | 173 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 10 | +0:10 | 96 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 11 | +0:10 | 67 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 27 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 12 | +0:10 | 31 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 13 | +0:10 | 1 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Team Dimension Data | 32 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 14 | +0:10 | 82 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 15 | +0:10 | 122 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 16 | +0:10 | 15 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 17 | +0:10 | 25 | Climber | HAIG Jack ORICA-Scott | 23 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 18 | +0:10 | 53 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 19 | +0:10 | 92 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 20 | +0:10 | 37 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 21 | +0:10 | 41 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 22 | +0:10 | 4 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 23 | +0:10 | 166 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 24 | +0:10 | 108 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 26 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 25 | +0:10 | 45 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 26 | +0:10 | 91 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 27 | +0:10 | 111 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 28 | +0:10 | 164 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen ROG - Ljubljana | 19 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 29 | +0:10 | 75 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 30 | +0:10 | 161 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 21 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 31 | +0:10 | 11 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 32 | +0:10 | 33 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 33 | +0:10 | 127 | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 30 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 34 | +0:10 | 57 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 35 | +0:10 | 113 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 36 | +0:10 | 46 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 37 | +0:10 | 105 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 26 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 38 | +0:10 | 155 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 39 | +0:10 | 43 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 40 | +0:10 | 156 | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 41 | +0:10 | 128 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 42 | +0:10 | 73 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 43 | +0:10 | 177 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 32 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 44 | +0:10 | 16 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 45 | +0:10 | 62 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 46 | +0:10 | 184 | Sprint | ČOTAR Luka Slovenia | 21 | Slovenia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 47 | +0:10 | 103 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 26 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 48 | +0:10 | 107 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 49 | +0:10 | 81 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 35 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 50 | +0:10 | 76 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 51 | +0:10 | 3 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 52 | +0:10 | 124 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 53 | +0:10 | 186 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Slovenia | 25 | Slovenia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 54 | +0:10 | 32 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 55 | +0:10 | 85 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 56 | +0:10 | 185 | Sprint | JENKO Robert Slovenia | 27 | Slovenia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 57 | +0:10 | 23 | TT | EDMONDSON Alex ORICA-Scott | 23 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 58 | +0:10 | 61 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 59 | +0:10 | 13 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 60 | +0:10 | 146 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 61 | +0:10 | 74 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 62 | +0:10 | 112 | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 31 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 63 | +0:10 | 56 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 64 | +0:10 | 144 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 65 | +0:10 | 162 | Classic | PENKO Izidor ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 66 | +0:10 | 36 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 67 | +0:10 | 114 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 68 | +0:10 | 116 | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 69 | +0:10 | 153 | Sprint | GAUGL Florian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 70 | +0:10 | 52 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 71 | +0:10 | 126 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 6 | +0:08 | 121 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 39 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 72 | +0:10 | 125 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 73 | +0:10 | 87 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 74 | +0:10 | 65 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 75 | +0:10 | 71 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 76 | +0:10 | 131 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 77 | +0:10 | 133 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 78 | +0:10 | 123 | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 79 | +0:10 | 54 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 5 | +0:07 | 86 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 80 | +0:10 | 72 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 81 | +0:10 | 77 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 82 | +0:10 | 167 | TT | PRAH Aljaž ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 83 | +0:10 | 134 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 84 | +0:10 | 47 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 85 | +0:10 | 83 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 86 | +0:10 | 174 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 87 | +0:10 | 172 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 88 | +0:10 | 44 | Sprint | PER David Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 89 | +0:10 | 176 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 90 | +0:10 | 58 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 91 | +0:10 | 66 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 92 | +0:10 | 14 | TT | GANNA Filippo UAE Team Emirates | 20 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 93 | +0:10 | 26 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher ORICA-Scott | 27 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 94 | +0:10 | 182 | TT | LOGAR Tadej Slovenia | 23 | Slovenia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 95 | +0:10 | 183 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Slovenia | 24 | Slovenia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 96 | +0:10 | 145 | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 97 | +0:10 | 163 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic ROG - Ljubljana | 21 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 98 | +0:10 | 68 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 99 | +0:10 | 64 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 100 | +0:10 | 181 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Slovenia | 18 | Slovenia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 101 | +0:10 | 151 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 21 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 102 | +0:10 | 102 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 103 | +0:10 | 135 | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 104 | +0:10 | 63 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 105 | +0:10 | 132 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 106 | +0:10 | 101 | Sprint | BERNARDINI Simone Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 107 | +0:10 | 98 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 3 | +0:04 | 165 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:10 | 117 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:10 | 35 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:10 | 115 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | 25 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:10 | 178 | TT | PELIKÁN János Amplatz - BMC | 22 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:10 | 118 | TT | NDAYISENGA Valens Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:10 | 51 | Sprint | DRAPERI Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:10 | 158 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:10 | 152 | Sprint | DE MARCHI Mattia Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:10 | 24 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell ORICA-Scott | 30 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 117 | +0:10 | 5 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 124 | +0:25 | 143 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
119 | 125 | +0:25 | 171 | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | 35 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:15 | ||||
120 | 126 | +0:38 | 137 | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
121 | 127 | +0:38 | 22 | TT | HEPBURN Michael ORICA-Scott | 25 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:28 | ||||
122 | 128 | +0:38 | 138 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
123 | 129 | +0:38 | 27 | TT | TUFT Svein ORICA-Scott | 40 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:28 | ||||
124 | 130 | +0:38 | 136 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
125 | 131 | +5:25 | 97 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 5:16 5:16 | ||||
126 | 132 | +5:26 | 148 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 5:16 | ||||
127 | 133 | +5:35 | 142 | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:25 5:25 | ||||
128 | 134 | +5:35 | 175 | GC | FIDLER Gerd Amplatz - BMC | 20 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 5:25 | ||||
129 | 135 | +5:38 | 187 | Sprint | OBAL Primož Slovenia | 26 | Slovenia | 5:28 5:28 | ||||
130 | 136 | +5:40 | 106 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 23 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 5:30 5:30 | ||||
131 | 118 | +0:10 | 78 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
132 | 137 | +5:48 | 88 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 5:38 5:38 | ||||
133 | 138 | +5:54 | 2 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Team Dimension Data | 36 | Team Dimension Data | 5:44 5:44 | ||||
134 | 139 | +6:08 | 141 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:58 5:58 | ||||
135 | 119 | +0:10 | 94 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
136 | 140 | +7:33 | 55 | GC | TROSINO Mirko Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7:23 7:23 | ||||
137 | 120 | +0:10 | 93 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
138 | 141 | +7:33 | 147 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 7:23 7:23 | ||||
139 | 121 | +0:10 | 95 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
140 | 142 | +7:33 | 154 | GC | FRIEDL Nils Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 20 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 7:23 7:23 | ||||
141 | 143 | +7:33 | 157 | TT | WALZEL Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 7:23 | ||||
142 | 144 | +7:33 | 7 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 7:23 | ||||
143 | 145 | +7:33 | 42 | Sprint | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
144 | 146 | +8:05 | 38 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BORA - hansgrohe | 35 | BORA - hansgrohe | 7:55 7:55 | ||||
145 | 147 | +8:05 | 28 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger ORICA-Scott | 31 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 7:55 | ||||
146 | 122 | +0:10 | 6 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
147 | 123 | +0:10 | 104 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 | 3:49:36 | .. | ||
2 | 48 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 165 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 21 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
5 | 86 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
6 | 121 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 39 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
7 | 12 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 84 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 173 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 96 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 67 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 27 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 31 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 1 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Team Dimension Data | 32 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 82 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 122 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 25 | Climber | HAIG Jack ORICA-Scott | 23 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 53 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 92 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 37 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 41 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 4 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 166 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 108 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 26 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 45 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 91 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 111 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 164 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen ROG - Ljubljana | 19 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 75 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 161 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 21 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 11 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 127 | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 30 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 57 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 113 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 46 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 105 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 26 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 155 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 43 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 156 | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 128 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 73 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 177 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 32 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 16 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 62 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 184 | Sprint | ČOTAR Luka Slovenia | 21 | Slovenia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 103 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 26 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 107 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 81 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 35 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 76 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 3 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 124 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 186 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Slovenia | 25 | Slovenia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 32 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 85 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 185 | Sprint | JENKO Robert Slovenia | 27 | Slovenia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 23 | TT | EDMONDSON Alex ORICA-Scott | 23 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 61 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 13 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 146 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 74 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 112 | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 31 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 56 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 144 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 162 | Classic | PENKO Izidor ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 36 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 114 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 116 | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 153 | Sprint | GAUGL Florian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 52 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 126 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 125 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 87 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 65 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 71 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 131 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 133 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 123 | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 54 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 72 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 77 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | 167 | TT | PRAH Aljaž ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | 134 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | 47 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | 83 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | 174 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
87 | 172 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | 44 | Sprint | PER David Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
89 | 176 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
90 | 58 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
91 | 66 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
92 | 14 | TT | GANNA Filippo UAE Team Emirates | 20 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
93 | 26 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher ORICA-Scott | 27 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
94 | 182 | TT | LOGAR Tadej Slovenia | 23 | Slovenia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
95 | 183 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Slovenia | 24 | Slovenia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
96 | 145 | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
97 | 163 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic ROG - Ljubljana | 21 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
98 | 68 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
99 | 64 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
100 | 181 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Slovenia | 18 | Slovenia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
101 | 151 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 21 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
102 | 102 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
103 | 135 | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
104 | 63 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
105 | 132 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
106 | 101 | Sprint | BERNARDINI Simone Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
107 | 98 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
108 | 117 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
109 | 35 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
110 | 115 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | 25 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
111 | 178 | TT | PELIKÁN János Amplatz - BMC | 22 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
112 | 118 | TT | NDAYISENGA Valens Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
113 | 51 | Sprint | DRAPERI Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
114 | 158 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
115 | 152 | Sprint | DE MARCHI Mattia Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
116 | 24 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell ORICA-Scott | 30 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
117 | 5 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
118 | 78 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
119 | 94 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
120 | 93 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
121 | 95 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
122 | 6 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
123 | 104 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
124 | 143 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
125 | 171 | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | 35 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
126 | 137 | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
127 | 22 | TT | HEPBURN Michael ORICA-Scott | 25 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
128 | 138 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
129 | 27 | TT | TUFT Svein ORICA-Scott | 40 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
130 | 136 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
131 | 97 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 5:25 5:25 | .. | |||
132 | 148 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |||
133 | 142 | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:35 5:35 | .. | |||
134 | 175 | GC | FIDLER Gerd Amplatz - BMC | 20 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 5:35 | .. | |||
135 | 187 | Sprint | OBAL Primož Slovenia | 26 | Slovenia | 5:38 5:38 | .. | |||
136 | 106 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 23 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 5:40 5:40 | .. | |||
137 | 88 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 5:48 5:48 | .. | |||
138 | 2 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Team Dimension Data | 36 | Team Dimension Data | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |||
139 | 141 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 6:08 6:08 | .. | |||
140 | 55 | GC | TROSINO Mirko Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7:33 7:33 | .. | |||
141 | 147 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 7:33 | .. | |||
142 | 154 | GC | FRIEDL Nils Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 20 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 7:33 | .. | |||
143 | 157 | TT | WALZEL Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 7:33 | .. | |||
144 | 7 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 7:33 | .. | |||
145 | 42 | Sprint | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:33 | .. | |||
146 | 38 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BORA - hansgrohe | 35 | BORA - hansgrohe | 8:05 8:05 | .. | |||
147 | 28 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger ORICA-Scott | 31 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 8:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 48 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 20 | +20 | |
3 | 21 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 12 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | 14 | +14 | |
5 | 84 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 12 | +12 | |
6 | 165 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 173 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | 10 | +10 | |
8 | 96 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 9 | +9 | |
9 | 67 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 27 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 8 | +8 | |
10 | 31 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 7 | +7 | |
11 | 1 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Team Dimension Data | 32 | Team Dimension Data | 6 | +6 | |
12 | 82 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 5 | +5 | |
13 | 86 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 4 | +4 | |
14 | 122 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
15 | 15 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 3 | +3 | |
16 | 121 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 39 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
17 | 25 | Climber | HAIG Jack ORICA-Scott | 23 | ORICA-Scott | 2 | +2 | |
18 | 53 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 | +1 | |
19 | 97 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Lipica (45.3 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JERMAN Žiga | ROG - Ljubljana | 5 |
2 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 |
3 | BAGIOLI Nicola | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1 |
Sprint | Ribnica (134.7 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JERMAN Žiga | ROG - Ljubljana | 5 |
2 | BAGIOLI Nicola | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3 |
3 | BOŽIČ Jon | Adria Mobil | 1 |
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 165 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | 3:49:40 | .. | |
2 | 86 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | 96 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
4 | 92 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
5 | 166 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
6 | 164 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen ROG - Ljubljana | 19 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
7 | 161 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 21 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
8 | 57 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
9 | 113 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
10 | 43 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
11 | 184 | Sprint | ČOTAR Luka Slovenia | 21 | Slovenia | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
12 | 162 | Classic | PENKO Izidor ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
13 | 167 | TT | PRAH Aljaž ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
14 | 44 | Sprint | PER David Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
15 | 14 | TT | GANNA Filippo UAE Team Emirates | 20 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
16 | 163 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic ROG - Ljubljana | 21 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
17 | 181 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Slovenia | 18 | Slovenia | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
18 | 151 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 21 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
19 | 98 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
20 | 178 | TT | PELIKÁN János Amplatz - BMC | 22 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
21 | 137 | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |
22 | 97 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |
23 | 148 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |
24 | 142 | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |
25 | 175 | GC | FIDLER Gerd Amplatz - BMC | 20 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 5:31 | .. | |
26 | 141 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 6:04 6:04 | .. | |
27 | 154 | GC | FRIEDL Nils Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 20 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 7:29 7:29 | .. | |
28 | 157 | TT | WALZEL Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 7:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 6 | +6 | |
2 | 165 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | 4 | +4 | |
3 | 187 | Sprint | OBAL Primož Slovenia | 26 | Slovenia | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (2) Črni Kal (18 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PACIONI Luca | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 6 |
2 | JERMAN Žiga | ROG - Ljubljana | 4 |
3 | OBAL Primož | Slovenia | 2 |
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 11:29:18 | .. |
2 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | UAE Team Emirates | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Adria Mobil | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | ORICA-Scott | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | ROG - Ljubljana | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Team Dimension Data | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Tirol Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Amplatz - BMC | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Slovenia | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | Meridiana Kamen Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 June 2017
- Start time:11:00
- Avg. speed winner:41.62 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:159.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:33
- Vert. meters:1819
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: