The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 41 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 14 | 20 | 4:47:29 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 71 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 108 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:10 | 23 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 6 | +0:10 | 173 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 7 | +0:10 | 13 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 8 | +0:10 | 145 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 9 | +0:10 | 84 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 10 | +0:10 | 58 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Racing Team | 20 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 11 | +0:10 | 33 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 12 | +0:10 | 67 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 13 | +0:10 | 106 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 14 | +0:10 | 112 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 15 | +0:10 | 128 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 16 | +0:10 | 64 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 17 | +0:10 | 91 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 18 | +0:10 | 132 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 19 | +0:10 | 12 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 20 | +0:10 | 111 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 21 | +0:10 | 157 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 21 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 22 | +0:10 | 115 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 23 | +0:10 | 144 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 24 | +0:10 | 3 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 25 | +0:10 | 16 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 26 | +0:10 | 101 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 27 | +0:10 | 82 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 28 | +0:10 | 2 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 29 | +0:10 | 65 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 30 | +0:10 | 171 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 4 | +0:09 | 1 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:10 | 148 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:10 | 155 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:10 | 44 | Classic | DOULL Owain Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:10 | 122 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:10 | 81 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:10 | 51 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin BMC Racing Team | 38 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:10 | 6 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:10 | 86 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:10 | 32 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:10 | 38 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:10 | 57 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:10 | 107 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:10 | 46 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:10 | 31 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:10 | 54 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:10 | 61 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:10 | 152 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:10 | 62 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:10 | 48 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:10 | 56 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:10 | 87 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:10 | 83 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:10 | 133 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:10 | 73 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:10 | 137 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom-RusVelo | 20 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:10 | 24 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:10 | 76 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:10 | 66 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:10 | 27 | Classic | 35 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | |||||
60 | 60 | +0:10 | 35 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:10 | 143 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:10 | 175 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:10 | 68 | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:10 | 177 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:10 | 34 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:10 | 5 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:10 | 77 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:31 | 21 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ | 30 | FDJ | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:38 | 17 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:53 | 4 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
71 | 72 | +1:05 | 161 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
72 | 71 | +1:01 | 127 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:55 | ||||
73 | 73 | +1:05 | 162 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:55 | ||||
74 | 74 | +1:05 | 135 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:55 | ||||
75 | 75 | +1:10 | 85 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
76 | 76 | +1:19 | 25 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
77 | 80 | +1:41 | 22 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 34 | FDJ | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
78 | 81 | +1:41 | 36 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:31 | ||||
79 | 82 | +1:41 | 14 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:31 | ||||
80 | 83 | +1:41 | 28 | GC | SEIGLE Romain FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 1:31 | ||||
81 | 84 | +1:41 | 156 | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 1:31 | ||||
82 | 85 | +1:41 | 178 | Climber | DUCULTY Bastien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:31 | ||||
83 | 86 | +1:41 | 26 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | ,, 1:31 | ||||
84 | 87 | +1:41 | 37 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:31 | ||||
85 | 88 | +1:41 | 93 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:31 | ||||
86 | 89 | +1:41 | 55 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:31 | ||||
87 | 90 | +1:41 | 154 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 1:31 | ||||
88 | 91 | +1:41 | 151 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 1:31 | ||||
89 | 79 | +1:39 | 116 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:31 | ||||
90 | 92 | +1:41 | 52 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:31 | ||||
91 | 93 | +1:41 | 7 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie | 34 | Direct Energie | ,, 1:31 | ||||
92 | 94 | +1:41 | 53 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:31 | ||||
93 | 95 | +1:41 | 88 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:31 | ||||
94 | 78 | +1:38 | 166 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:31 | ||||
95 | 96 | +1:41 | 167 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:31 | ||||
96 | 97 | +1:41 | 168 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:31 | ||||
97 | 98 | +1:41 | 138 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:31 | ||||
98 | 99 | +1:41 | 136 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:31 | ||||
99 | 77 | +1:33 | 134 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:31 | ||||
100 | 100 | +1:41 | 147 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:31 | ||||
101 | 101 | +1:41 | 176 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:31 | ||||
102 | 102 | +1:41 | 163 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:31 | ||||
103 | 103 | +1:41 | 174 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:31 | ||||
104 | 104 | +1:41 | 113 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:31 | ||||
105 | 105 | +1:41 | 43 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 1:31 | ||||
106 | 106 | +3:15 | 141 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:05 3:05 | ||||
107 | 107 | +3:15 | 63 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 3:05 | ||||
108 | 108 | +3:15 | 146 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 3:05 | ||||
109 | 109 | +3:15 | 78 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 3:05 | ||||
110 | 110 | +3:15 | 104 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 3:05 | ||||
111 | 111 | +3:15 | 153 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 3:05 | ||||
112 | 112 | +3:15 | 45 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 3:05 | ||||
113 | 113 | +3:15 | 47 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 3:05 | ||||
114 | 114 | +3:15 | 158 | Sprint | EVENOT Killian HP BTP - Auber93 | 22 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 3:05 | ||||
115 | 115 | +3:15 | 15 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 3:05 | ||||
116 | 116 | +3:15 | 114 | Classic | POLS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 3:05 | ||||
117 | 117 | +4:02 | 172 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3:52 3:52 | ||||
118 | 118 | +4:32 | 18 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:22 4:22 | ||||
119 | 119 | +5:26 | 123 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 5:16 5:16 | ||||
120 | 120 | +5:26 | 105 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 5:16 | ||||
121 | 121 | +5:26 | 121 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 5:16 | ||||
122 | 122 | +5:26 | 97 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 5:16 | ||||
123 | 123 | +5:26 | 92 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 5:16 | ||||
124 | 124 | +5:56 | 102 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5:46 5:46 | ||||
125 | 125 | +6:44 | 75 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6:34 6:34 | ||||
126 | 126 | +6:50 | 165 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6:40 6:40 | ||||
127 | 127 | +6:55 | 103 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:45 6:45 | ||||
128 | 128 | +7:05 | 125 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 6:55 6:55 | ||||
129 | 129 | +7:05 | 124 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 6:55 | ||||
130 | 130 | +7:38 | 94 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 7:28 7:28 | ||||
131 | 131 | +7:53 | 72 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7:43 7:43 | ||||
132 | 132 | +7:53 | 95 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 7:43 | ||||
133 | 133 | +7:53 | 11 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 7:43 | ||||
134 | 134 | +7:53 | 98 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 7:43 | ||||
135 | 135 | +7:53 | 8 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 7:43 | ||||
136 | 136 | +8:01 | 96 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 7:51 7:51 | ||||
137 | 137 | +11:11 | 131 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 11:01 11:01 | ||||
138 | 138 | +11:54 | 74 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11:44 11:44 | ||||
139 | 139 | +11:54 | 42 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 11:44 | ||||
140 | 140 | +11:54 | 142 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 11:44 | ||||
141 | 141 | +13:43 | 126 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 13:33 13:33 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 3 | 4:47:19 | .. | ||
2 | 71 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 108 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 1 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
5 | 23 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 173 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | 13 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 145 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 84 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 58 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Racing Team | 20 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 33 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 67 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 106 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 112 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 128 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 64 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 91 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 132 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 12 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 111 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 157 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 21 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 115 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 144 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 3 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 16 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 101 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 82 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 2 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 65 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 171 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 148 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 155 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 44 | Classic | DOULL Owain Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 122 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 81 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 51 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin BMC Racing Team | 38 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 6 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 86 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 32 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 38 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 57 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 107 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 46 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 31 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 54 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 61 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 152 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 62 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 48 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 56 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 87 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 83 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 133 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 73 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 137 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom-RusVelo | 20 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 24 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 76 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 66 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 27 | Classic | 35 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
60 | 35 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 143 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 175 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 68 | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 177 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 34 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 5 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 77 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 21 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ | 30 | FDJ | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
69 | 17 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
70 | 4 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
71 | 127 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
72 | 161 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
73 | 162 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
74 | 135 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
75 | 85 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
76 | 25 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
77 | 134 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
78 | 166 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
79 | 116 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
80 | 22 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 34 | FDJ | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
81 | 36 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
82 | 14 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
83 | 28 | GC | SEIGLE Romain FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
84 | 156 | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
85 | 178 | Climber | DUCULTY Bastien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
86 | 26 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
87 | 37 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
88 | 93 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
89 | 55 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
90 | 154 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
91 | 151 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
92 | 52 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
93 | 7 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie | 34 | Direct Energie | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
94 | 53 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
95 | 88 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
96 | 167 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
97 | 168 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
98 | 138 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
99 | 136 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
100 | 147 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
101 | 176 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
102 | 163 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
103 | 174 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
104 | 113 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
105 | 43 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
106 | 141 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
107 | 63 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 3:15 | .. | |||
108 | 146 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 3:15 | .. | |||
109 | 78 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 3:15 | .. | |||
110 | 104 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 3:15 | .. | |||
111 | 153 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 3:15 | .. | |||
112 | 45 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 3:15 | .. | |||
113 | 47 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 3:15 | .. | |||
114 | 158 | Sprint | EVENOT Killian HP BTP - Auber93 | 22 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 3:15 | .. | |||
115 | 15 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 3:15 | .. | |||
116 | 114 | Classic | POLS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 3:15 | .. | |||
117 | 172 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |||
118 | 18 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:32 4:32 | .. | |||
119 | 123 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |||
120 | 105 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 5:26 | .. | |||
121 | 121 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 5:26 | .. | |||
122 | 97 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 5:26 | .. | |||
123 | 92 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 5:26 | .. | |||
124 | 102 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |||
125 | 75 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6:44 6:44 | .. | |||
126 | 165 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |||
127 | 103 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:55 6:55 | .. | |||
128 | 125 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 7:05 7:05 | .. | |||
129 | 124 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 7:05 | .. | |||
130 | 94 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 7:38 7:38 | .. | |||
131 | 72 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |||
132 | 95 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 7:53 | .. | |||
133 | 11 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 7:53 | .. | |||
134 | 98 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 7:53 | .. | |||
135 | 8 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 7:53 | .. | |||
136 | 96 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 8:01 8:01 | .. | |||
137 | 131 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 11:11 11:11 | .. | |||
138 | 74 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11:54 11:54 | .. | |||
139 | 42 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 11:54 | .. | |||
140 | 142 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 11:54 | .. | |||
141 | 126 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 13:43 13:43 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 71 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | +20 | |
3 | 108 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 23 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 14 | +14 | |
5 | 173 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 12 | +12 | |
6 | 134 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 13 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | +10 | |
8 | 145 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9 | +9 | |
9 | 84 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 8 | +8 | |
10 | 58 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Racing Team | 20 | BMC Racing Team | 7 | +7 | |
11 | 33 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 6 | +6 | |
12 | 127 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 5 | +5 | |
13 | 67 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | 5 | +5 | |
14 | 106 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 | +4 | |
15 | 112 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | +3 | |
16 | 166 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3 | +3 | |
17 | 128 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 2 | +2 | |
18 | 116 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | +2 | |
19 | 64 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 1 | +1 | |
20 | 1 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 4:47:29 | .. | |
2 | 173 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 13 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 145 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | 84 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | 58 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Racing Team | 20 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
7 | 112 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
8 | 128 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
9 | 111 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
10 | 157 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 21 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
11 | 3 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
12 | 2 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
13 | 65 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
14 | 44 | Classic | DOULL Owain Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
15 | 6 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
16 | 57 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
17 | 56 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
18 | 137 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom-RusVelo | 20 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
19 | 24 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
20 | 76 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
21 | 66 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
22 | 68 | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
23 | 177 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
24 | 127 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
25 | 166 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |
26 | 116 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |
27 | 14 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |
28 | 28 | GC | SEIGLE Romain FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 1:31 | .. | |
29 | 178 | Climber | DUCULTY Bastien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:31 | .. | |
30 | 26 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | ,, 1:31 | .. | |
31 | 37 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:31 | .. | |
32 | 93 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:31 | .. | |
33 | 52 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:31 | .. | |
34 | 167 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:31 | .. | |
35 | 168 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:31 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 166 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 16 | +16 | |
2 | 116 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7 | +7 | |
3 | 127 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | +3 | |
4 | 134 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 14:22:27 | .. |
2 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Team Sky | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Direct Energie | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | BMC Racing Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | HP BTP - Auber93 | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | FDJ | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 0:55 0:55 | .. |
17 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 3:21 3:21 | .. |
18 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 6:47 6:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 August 2017
- Start time:12:20
- Avg. speed winner:41.64 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:199.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:11
- Vert. meters:1298
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: