Vuelta a Espana   - Stage 9   | Stage 8   |   Preview:   Stage 10 (ITT)   |   Startlist   |   Stage Profiles   |   Statistics

2013  »  Le Samyn des Dames (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Frameries  ›  Dour  (119k)

 
Pos.RiderTeamPntTime
1 van Dijk EllenTeam Specialized-lululemon403:10:22
2 Olds ShelleyTeam TIBCO - To The Top303:16
3 Johansson EmmaOrica - AIS16,,
4 Longo Borghini ElisaHitec Products12,,
5 Cromwell TiffanyOrica - AIS104:18
6 van der Breggen AnnaSengers Ladies Cycling Team8,,
7 Visser AdrieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team6,,
8 Lichtenberg ClaudiaTeam TIBCO - To The Top3,,
9 de Vuyst SofieSengers Ladies Cycling Team,,
10 Collins EmilyWiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,
11 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,
12 Small CarmenTeam Specialized-lululemon,,
13 Hannes KaatLotto Belisol Ladies,,
14 Söderberg IsabelleCramo Go:Green,,
15 Bras MartineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
16 Gu SungeunOrica - AIS,,
17 Druyts JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,,
18 Van Severen CelineLotto Belisol Ladies,,
19 D'Hoore JolienLotto Belisol Ladies,,
20 Wilcoxson JadeUnited States,,
21 Pijnenborg MaschaTeam Futurumshop.nl,,
22 Rousse MarionLotto Belisol Ladies,,
23 Druyts KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,,
24 Nilsson HannaCramo Go:Green,,
25 Wild KirstenArgos - Shimano,,
26 Canuel Karol-annVienne Futuroscope,,
27 Gunnewijk LoesOrica - AIS,,
28 Brulee LatoyaCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,,
29 Duyck Ann-sophieLotto Belisol Ladies,,
30 van de Ree MoniqueCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team4:28
31 Martin LucyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
32 Becker CharlotteArgos - Shimano,,
33 Olsson MadeleneCramo Go:Green,,
34 Crowell JacquelynUnited States,,
35 Van Doorslaer AnneliesCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,,
36 Kihlbom JessicaCramo Go:Green,,
37 Hosking ChloeHitec Products,,
38 Thomasson MartinaCramo Go:Green,,
39 Inghelbrecht SarahDe Sprinters Malderen,,
40 Pieters AmyArgos - Shimano,,
41 Gafinovitz RotemTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,,
42 Polspoel MaaikeSengers Ladies Cycling Team,,
43 Rowney LorenTeam Specialized-lululemon,,
44 Schnitzmeier Ana BiancaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,
45 Kasper Romy,,
46 Roberts Amy,,
47 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,
48 Elvin GracieOrica - AIS,,
49 Fahlin EmiliaHitec Products,,
50 Jeuland PascaleVienne Futuroscope,,
51 Guarnier Megan,,
52 Sjöblom LinneaCramo Go:Green,,
53 Colclough KatieTeam Specialized-lululemon,,
54 Daams JessieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
55 Bookwalter JamieUnited States,,
56 Maclean JessieOrica - AIS,,
57 Koedooder VeraSengers Ladies Cycling Team,,
58 Schreurs GeerikeSengers Ladies Cycling Team,,
59 Schoonbaert KimLotto Belisol Ladies,,
60 Moberg EmilieHitec Products,,
61 Spratt AmandaOrica - AIS,,
62 Burchenkova AlexandraRusVelo,,
63 Worrack TrixiTeam Specialized-lululemon,,
64 van der Kamp LauraTeam Futurumshop.nl4:50
65 Glaesser JasminTeam TIBCO - To The Top5:51
66 van Gogh Natalie9:10
67 Van Der Meulen Kaat Keukens Redant Cycling Team9:18
68 Debboudt Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,
69 Blaak ChantalTeam TIBCO - To The Top,,
70 de Baat KimBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
71 Fournier RoxaneBigMat-Auber93,,
72 Knol WillekeArgos - Shimano,,
73 Post Jermaine9:45
DNF COOLENS KristinaAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar-
DNF Cordon AudreyVienne Futuroscope-
DNF Thorsen TheaHitec Products-
DNF Ratto RossellaHitec Products-
DNF Neylan RachelHitec Products-
DNF Geldhof AnjaNapoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen-
DNF Jaspart LarisaNapoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen-
DNF Verhaeghe HannahNapoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen-
DNF Deltombe EvelienNapoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen-
DNF Accoe JoyceNapoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen-
DNF Bogaert LisaNapoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen-
DNF Beke DavinaNapoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen-
DNF De Boeck JasmienAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar-
DNF Breyne MariskaAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar-
DNF BLOMME MariekeAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar-
DNF Borremans SarahAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar-
DNF Allen JessicaVienne Futuroscope-
DNF Cattrysse MelanieAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar-
DNF De Vestele AdelineAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar-
DNF Vercammen Ine Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF Van Glabeke Shana Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF Robert Valerie Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF Demey Valerie Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF Debboudt Sylvia Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF Werner LaureDe Sprinters Malderen-
DNF Vermeire LisaDe Sprinters Malderen-
DNF Leenknegt LilianeDe Sprinters Malderen-
DNF Fremineur TerryDe Sprinters Malderen-
DNF Dergent EvelineDe Sprinters Malderen-
DNF De Quint PiaDe Sprinters Malderen-
DNF Verlinden JulieNational Selection Belgium-
DNF Verschelden NathalieNational Selection Belgium-
DNF Verhaest SaraNational Selection Belgium-
DNF Druyts DemmyNational Selection Belgium-
DNF Van Den Steen KellyNational Selection Belgium-
DNF Nijns NathalieNational Selection Belgium-
DNF Decroix LieselotCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team-
DNF Otten MarissaCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team-
DNF Dom AnneliesCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team-
DNF Depoorter DaisyCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team-
DNF Bamelis SanneSengers Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF Arys EvelynSengers Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF De Moyer TessaTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer-
DNF Croket GilkeTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer-
DNF Vekemans AnishaTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer-
DNF De Crits NelTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer-
DNF de Vries MarijnLotto Belisol Ladies-
DNF van Wanroij MariekeBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team-
DNF Rooijakkers PaulienaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team-
DNF Kessler NinaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team-
DNF van Horik SofieSwabo Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF James AshleyUnited States-
DNF Mcgrath KristinUnited States-
DNF Holcomb JanelUnited States-
DNF Fischer HeatherUnited States-
DNF Williams GeorgiaBePink-
DNF Sanguineti IlariaBePink-
DNF Favaron Bissoli ChiaraBePink-
DNF Levi DanielaBePink-
DNF Frapporti SimonaBePink-
DNF Algisi AliceBePink-
DNF Donato GiuliaBePink-
DNF Tromp EsraArgos - Shimano-
DNF Johrend MarlenArgos - Shimano-
DNF Busser Kanis JannekeArgos - Shimano-
DNF Brennauer LisaTeam Specialized-lululemon-
DNF Teutenberg Ina YokoTeam Specialized-lululemon-
DNF Wagenaar MirtheTeam Futurumshop.nl-
DNF Verhoeven AuroreTeam Futurumshop.nl-
DNF Van Der Meer JanineTeam Futurumshop.nl-
DNF Koster AnouskaTeam Futurumshop.nl-
DNF Hofmann Sarah LenaTeam Futurumshop.nl-
DNF Kitchen LaurenWiggle Honda Pro Cycling-
DNF Gilmore RochelleWiggle Honda Pro Cycling-
DNF Bartelloni BeatriceWiggle Honda Pro Cycling-
DNF Miller AmandaTeam TIBCO - To The Top-
DNF Schneider SamanthaTeam TIBCO - To The Top-
DNF Buchanan RushleeTeam TIBCO - To The Top-
DNF Ehrin MirellaCramo Go:Green-
DNF Pankova LarisaRusVelo-
DNF Zabelinskaya OlgaRusVelo-
DNF Kupfernagel HankaRusVelo-
DNF Bocharnikova ElenaRusVelo-
DNF Mishina MariaRusVelo-
DNF Kuchinskaya ElenaRusVelo-
DNF Souyris ManonVienne Futuroscope-
DNF Merlot EmmanuelleVienne Futuroscope-
DNF Bideau SandrineVienne Futuroscope-
DNF Van Dam YvonneSwabo Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF van Santen DomeniqueSwabo Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF Blom Visser StellaSwabo Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF Van Der Star SimoneSwabo Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF Van Tol NinaSwabo Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF Koorn HarrietSwabo Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF Haers CarolienEndura Lady Force-
DNF Klok InesEndura Lady Force-
DNF Venge WendyEndura Lady Force-
DNF Nieuwenhuizen NatasjaEndura Lady Force-
DNF Gins TaraEndura Lady Force-
DNF Geoghegan MichelleEndura Lady Force-
DNF Burato AlnaBigMat-Auber93-
DNF Verstichelen FemkeEndura Lady Force-
DNF Hegoburu ElodieBigMat-Auber93-
DNF Delbove NoëlineBigMat-Auber93-
DNF Lesueur MélodieBigMat-Auber93-
DNF Jamoneau SteffiBigMat-Auber93-
DNF Deville NatachaBigMat-Auber93-
DNF Horne CiaraBreast Cancer Care Cycling Team-
DNF Brogan KayleighBreast Cancer Care Cycling Team-
DNF Leth JulieBreast Cancer Care Cycling Team-
DNF Rowson PennyBreast Cancer Care Cycling Team-
DNF Roe EileenBreast Cancer Care Cycling Team-
DNF Thorogood EliBreast Cancer Care Cycling Team-
DNF van den Hoek BiancaParkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden-
DNF Eshuis AafkeParkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden-
DNF Klep IngeParkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden-
DNF Soemanta LisanneParkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden-
DNF Slik RozanneParkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden-
DNF van Wesdonk NathalyParkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden-
DNF Hoeksma IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden-
DNF Spoor WinandaGRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF Holthuis EstherGRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF Peetoom KirstenGRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF Kogelman SilkeGRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF Van Der Zijden CorineGRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF Van Den Bergh ChrisGRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF Hellemons AshleyGRC Jan van Arckel-

Race Info

Date: 27th February 2013
Avg speed winner: 37.507 km/h
Race category: Int. Woman
Start/Finish: Frameries » Dour
Point scale: F-1.2

Race Profile(s)

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.