The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 15 | 4:09:24 | |
2 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | JERMAN Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |
5 | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
6 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | POGAČAR Tadej ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||
10 | PAULUS Dennis Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||
11 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | GROŠELJ Matic ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||
13 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||
16 | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | 0:11 0:11 | ||
17 | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 0:23 0:23 | ||
18 | PELIKÁN János Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | 0:41 0:41 | ||
19 | LODERER Timon WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | 5:51 5:51 | ||
20 | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 6:09 6:09 | ||
21 | FIDLER Gerd Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | 8:18 8:18 | ||
22 | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | 10:52 10:52 | ||
23 | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 10:52 | ||
24 | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 10:52 | ||
25 | ,, 10:52 | ||||
26 | WALZEL Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 10:52 | ||
27 | ,, 10:52 | ||||
28 | SALVADOR Enrico Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 10:52 | ||
29 | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 10:52 | ||
30 | ,, 10:52 | ||||
31 | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 10:52 | ||
32 | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 10:52 | ||
33 | ,, 10:52 | ||||
34 | ,, 10:52 | ||||
35 | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 10:52 | ||
36 | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 10:52 | ||
37 | ,, 10:52 | ||||
38 | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 10:52 | ||
39 | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 10:52 | ||
40 | ,, 10:52 | ||||
41 | ,, 10:52 | ||||
42 | ,, 10:52 | ||||
43 | ,, 10:52 | ||||
44 | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 10:52 | ||
45 | FRIEDRICH Marco WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 10:52 | ||
46 | FINKŠT Tilen ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 10:52 | ||
47 | ,, 10:52 | ||||
48 | ,, 10:52 | ||||
49 | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 10:52 | ||
50 | ,, 10:52 | ||||
51 | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 10:52 | ||
52 | ,, 10:52 | ||||
53 | ,, 10:52 | ||||
54 | PRAH Aljaž ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 10:52 | ||
55 | ,, 10:52 | ||||
56 | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 10:52 | ||
57 | PENKO Izidor ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 10:52 | ||
58 | ,, 10:52 | ||||
59 | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 11:02 11:02 | ||
60 | WILDAUER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 11:02 | ||
61 | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 11:02 | ||
62 | ,, 11:02 | ||||
63 | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 11:02 | ||
64 | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 11:02 | ||
65 | ,, 11:02 | ||||
66 | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 11:02 | ||
67 | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 11:02 | ||
68 | ,, 11:02 | ||||
69 | BOSMAN Patrick Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 11:02 | ||
70 | DE MARCHI Mattia Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 11:09 11:09 | ||
71 | MAGER Christian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 11:48 11:48 | ||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | RUČIGAJ Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | - | ||
DNF | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | - | ||
DNF | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | GRUBER Julian Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | - | ||
DNF | UMHALLER Thomas Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | - | ||
DNF | DAVILA Donovan Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | - | ||
DNF | MUÑOZ Matías Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | - | ||
DNF | CENGHIALTA Riccardo Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | - | ||
DNF | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | - | ||
DNF | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | - | ||
DNF | KOLB Stefan WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | - | ||
DNF | GRICK Matthias WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | - | ||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:27 August 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.77 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:177.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: