This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2009
»
«

 2017   »   35th Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (2.1)

Stage 2  »  San Juan  ›  San Juan   (128.8k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Boonen TomQuick-Step Floors14203:00:40 3:00:40
2 Viviani EliaItaly512,, ,,
3 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia37,, ,,
4 Escuela RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima5,, ,,
5 Guardini AndreaUAE Team Emirates4,, ,,
6 Navardauskas RamunasBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3,, ,,
7 Keough LukeUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2,, ,,
8 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1,, ,,
9 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo,, ,,
10 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, ,,
11 Angarita Marvin OrlandoEquipo Bolivia,, ,,
12 Magallanes Juan PabloMexico,, ,,
13 Rosas LaureanoArgentina,, ,,
14 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,
15 Lucero HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, ,,
16 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors,, ,,
17 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates,, ,,
18 Mannion GavinUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
19 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, ,,
20 Oyola Robigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder,, ,,
21 Molina JuanArgentina,, ,,
22 Scartezzini MicheleItaly,, ,,
23 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, ,,
24 Ramos DuilioAsociacion Civil Mardan,, ,,
25 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
26 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
27 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors,, ,,
28 Sevilla OscarMedellin - Inder,, ,,
29 Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
30 Moyano Enzo JosueEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, ,,
31 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo,, ,,
32 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
33 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
34 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
35 Gaday Lucas ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, ,,
36 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
37 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,
38 Richeze Ariel MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors,, ,,
39 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
40 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo,, ,,
41 Costa RuiUAE Team Emirates,, ,,
42 Montoya JavierMedellin - Inder,, ,,
43 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo,, ,,
44 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,
45 Serry PieterQuick-Step Floors,, ,,
46 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors,, ,,
47 Trillini Sebastian Martin JuniorItalomat-dogo,, ,,
48 Dotti Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, ,,
49 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
50 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
51 Lopez Franco GermanAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, ,,
52 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
53 Barrientos JulianEquipo Bolivia,, ,,
54 Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
55 Sartor FedericoItaly,, ,,
56 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:11 0:11
57 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:11
58 Viviani AttilioItaly0:18 0:18
59 Chamorro FranciscoArgentina0:31 0:31
60 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo0:52 0:52
61 De Luna FlavioMexico1:07 1:07
62 Corbalan JoaquinChile,, 1:07
63 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF,, 1:07
64 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:07
65 Anchieri PabloUruguay,, 1:07
66 Ulloa Rodriguez WilmerItalomat-dogo,, 1:07
67 Corella ReneMexico,, 1:07
68 Javier Gaston Emiliano Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 1:07
69 Guevara Emanuel DomingoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 1:07
70 Ramirez JameItalomat-dogo,, 1:07
71 Haedo Lucas SebastianUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 1:07
72 Cabrera CarlosUruguay,, 1:07
73 Gonzalez DiegoUruguay,, 1:07
74 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay,, 1:07
75 Lucero Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 1:07
76 Rodriguez LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan,, 1:07
77 Jaramillo Daniel AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 1:07
78 Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 1:07
79 Olivarez VictorChile,, 1:07
80 Ramirez AlanMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 1:07
81 Vargas WalterMedellin - Inder,, 1:07
82 Sepúlveda EduardoArgentina,, 1:07
83 Melivilo Juan JavierItalomat-dogo,, 1:07
84 Muller MauricioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 1:07
85 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:07
86 Ganna FilippoUAE Team Emirates,, 1:07
87 Montivero LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 1:07
88 Najar GonzaloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 1:07
89 Rivera Jose LuisEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 1:07
90 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF,, 1:07
91 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 1:07
92 Ramos RubénArgentina,, 1:07
93 Juarez DanielAsociacion Civil Mardan,, 1:07
94 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:07
95 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:07
96 Sartassov AndreySindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 1:07
97 Lamon FrancescoItaly,, 1:07
98 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF,, 1:07
99 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:07
100 Gonzalez PedroEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito1:15 1:15
101 Rangel Hector HugoMexico,, 1:15
102 De Lima Nahuel SoaresUruguay1:17 1:17
103 Marques FelipeBrasil,, 1:17
104 Azzem OmarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 1:17
105 Montes FranciscoAsociacion Civil Mardan,, 1:17
106 Falon ExequielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 1:17
107 Saquilan AlejandroAsociacion Civil Mardan,, 1:17
108 Cabrera Antonio RobertoChile,, 1:17
109 Cepeda Hernandez JeffersonEquipo Bolivia,, 1:17
110 Gonzales NicolasChile,, 1:17
111 Da Matta AntonioItalomat-dogo,, 1:17
112 Gomez MatiasUruguay1:40 1:40
113 Penalosa FelipeChile,, 1:40
114 Santos EmersonBrasil,, 1:40
115 Sigura CésarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan1:43 1:43
116 Gaday Julian PauloLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 1:43
117 Espíndola Santiago AlejandroLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 1:43
118 Corte EduardoMexico,, 1:43
119 Juarez GabrielEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 1:43
120 Prado Ignacio de JesúsSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 1:43
121 Amurrio CarlosEquipo Bolivia,, 1:43
122 Campero PiterEquipo Bolivia,, 1:43
123 Cardona JuliánMedellin - Inder,, 1:43
124 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 1:43
125 Alzate Carlos EduardoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 1:43
126 Navarrete Maximiliano EzequielArgentina,, 1:43
127 Tivani German NicolasUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 1:43
128 Ibarra EmilianoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 1:43
129 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:43
130 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 1:43
131 Ramirez Brayan StevenMedellin - Inder,, 1:43
132 GonzÁlez FreddyEquipo Bolivia,, 1:43
133 Saez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:43
134 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:43
135 Paez AndrésMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 1:43
136 Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 1:43
137 Tivani GerardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 1:43
138 Naranjo NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 1:43
139 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:43
140 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:43
141 Arredondo Julián DavidNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:43
142 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF,, 1:43
143 Bravo EdisonChile,, 1:43
144 GozÁlbez IñakiItalomat-dogo,, 1:43
145 Niemiec PrzemyslawUAE Team Emirates,, 1:43
146 De Udaeta HectorMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos5:20 5:20
147 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF6:02 6:02
148 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF,, 6:02
149 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18966:03 6:03
150 Frayre EderMexico6:19 6:19
151 Ponciano EdsonBrasil10:52 10:52
152 FernÁndez EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan16:31 16:31
153 Plebani DavideItaly,, 16:31
154 Aguirre Juan ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 16:31
155 Hausen RodrigoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 16:31
156 Arroyo VictorAsociacion Civil Mardan,, 16:31
157 Atapuma John DarwinUAE Team Emirates0:00 0:00
DNF Monteiro MaickeBrasil -3:00:40 -3:00:40
DNF Vieira LuanBrasil,, -3:00:40
DNS van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo,, -3:00:40
HD Da Silva TiagoBrasil,, -3:00:40
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Viviani EliaItaly36:08:12 6:08:12
2 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors0:01 0:01
3 Boonen TomQuick-Step Floors0:02 0:02
4 Lopez Franco GermanAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima0:06 0:06
5 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:08 0:08
6 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:12 0:12
7 Mannion GavinUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:12
8 Ramos DuilioAsociacion Civil Mardan,, 0:12
9 Sevilla OscarMedellin - Inder,, 0:12
10 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo,, 0:12
11 Molina JuanArgentina,, 0:12
12 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:12
13 Moyano Enzo JosueEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 0:12
14 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo,, 0:12
15 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:12
16 Montoya JavierMedellin - Inder,, 0:12
17 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:12
18 Dotti Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:12
19 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:12
20 Serry PieterQuick-Step Floors,, 0:12
21 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:12
22 Trillini Sebastian Martin JuniorItalomat-dogo,, 0:12
23 Keough LukeUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:12
24 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo,, 0:12
25 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors,, 0:12
26 Rosas LaureanoArgentina,, 0:12
27 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:12
28 Richeze Ariel MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors,, 0:12
29 Scartezzini MicheleItaly,, 0:12
30 Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:12
31 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:12
32 Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:12
33 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:12
34 Barrientos JulianEquipo Bolivia,, 0:12
35 Gaday Lucas ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 0:12
36 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:12
37 Guardini AndreaUAE Team Emirates,, 0:12
38 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo,, 0:12
39 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:12
40 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates,, 0:12
41 Escuela RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:12
42 Magallanes Juan PabloMexico,, 0:12
43 Oyola Robigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder,, 0:12
44 Navardauskas RamunasBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:12
45 Lucero HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 0:12
46 Angarita Marvin OrlandoEquipo Bolivia,, 0:12
47 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:12
48 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:12
49 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:12
50 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:12
51 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors,, 0:12
52 Sartor FedericoItaly,, 0:12
53 Costa RuiUAE Team Emirates,, 0:12
54 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:12
55 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:12
56 Atapuma John DarwinUAE Team Emirates,, 0:12
57 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:23 0:23
58 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:23
59 Viviani AttilioItaly0:30 0:30
60 Chamorro FranciscoArgentina0:43 0:43
61 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo1:04 1:04
62 Rivera Jose LuisEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito1:16 1:16
63 Lucero Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos1:17 1:17
64 Rodriguez LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan,, 1:17
65 Ramos RubénArgentina1:18 1:18
66 Ramirez AlanMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos1:19 1:19
67 Sepúlveda EduardoArgentina,, 1:19
68 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:19
69 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF,, 1:19
70 Muller MauricioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 1:19
71 Ulloa Rodriguez WilmerItalomat-dogo,, 1:19
72 Montivero LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 1:19
73 Javier Gaston Emiliano Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 1:19
74 Sartassov AndreySindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 1:19
75 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:19
76 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:19
77 Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 1:19
78 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 1:19
79 Najar GonzaloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 1:19
80 Anchieri PabloUruguay,, 1:19
81 Cabrera CarlosUruguay,, 1:19
82 Guevara Emanuel DomingoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 1:19
83 Ganna FilippoUAE Team Emirates,, 1:19
84 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay,, 1:19
85 Olivarez VictorChile,, 1:19
86 De Luna FlavioMexico,, 1:19
87 Melivilo Juan JavierItalomat-dogo,, 1:19
88 Gonzalez DiegoUruguay,, 1:19
89 Vargas WalterMedellin - Inder,, 1:19
90 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF,, 1:19
91 Juarez DanielAsociacion Civil Mardan,, 1:19
92 Jaramillo Daniel AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 1:19
93 Corella ReneMexico,, 1:19
94 Lamon FrancescoItaly,, 1:19
95 Ramirez JameItalomat-dogo,, 1:19
96 Haedo Lucas SebastianUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 1:19
97 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:19
98 Corbalan JoaquinChile,, 1:19
99 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:19
100 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF,, 1:19
101 Gonzalez PedroEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito1:25 1:25
102 Cabrera Antonio RobertoChile1:27 1:27
103 Rangel Hector HugoMexico,, 1:27
104 Falon ExequielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos1:29 1:29
105 Marques FelipeBrasil,, 1:29
106 Gonzales NicolasChile,, 1:29
107 Da Matta AntonioItalomat-dogo,, 1:29
108 Saquilan AlejandroAsociacion Civil Mardan,, 1:29
109 Azzem OmarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 1:29
110 Montes FranciscoAsociacion Civil Mardan,, 1:29
111 Cepeda Hernandez JeffersonEquipo Bolivia,, 1:29
112 De Lima Nahuel SoaresUruguay,, 1:29
113 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 1:51 1:51
114 Penalosa FelipeChile1:52 1:52
115 Naranjo NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 1:52
116 Gomez MatiasUruguay,, 1:52
117 Santos EmersonBrasil,, 1:52
118 Tivani GerardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito1:53 1:53
119 Alzate Carlos EduardoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1:55 1:55
120 Tivani German NicolasUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 1:55
121 Saez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:55
122 Juarez GabrielEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 1:55
123 Prado Ignacio de JesúsSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 1:55
124 Ibarra EmilianoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 1:55
125 Ramirez Brayan StevenMedellin - Inder,, 1:55
126 GozÁlbez IñakiItalomat-dogo,, 1:55
127 Sigura CésarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 1:55
128 Espíndola Santiago AlejandroLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 1:55
129 Cardona JuliánMedellin - Inder,, 1:55
130 Bravo EdisonChile,, 1:55
131 Niemiec PrzemyslawUAE Team Emirates,, 1:55
132 Amurrio CarlosEquipo Bolivia,, 1:55
133 Campero PiterEquipo Bolivia,, 1:55
134 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 1:55
135 Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 1:55
136 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:55
137 GonzÁlez FreddyEquipo Bolivia,, 1:55
138 Corte EduardoMexico,, 1:55
139 Gaday Julian PauloLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 1:55
140 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 1:55
141 Navarrete Maximiliano EzequielArgentina,, 1:55
142 Paez AndrésMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 1:55
143 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:55
144 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:55
145 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF,, 1:55
146 Arredondo Julián DavidNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:55
147 De Udaeta HectorMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos5:32 5:32
148 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF6:14 6:14
149 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF,, 6:14
150 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18966:15 6:15
151 Frayre EderMexico6:31 6:31
152 Ponciano EdsonBrasil11:04 11:04
153 Aguirre Juan ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan16:43 16:43
154 FernÁndez EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan,, 16:43
155 Arroyo VictorAsociacion Civil Mardan,, 16:43
156 Plebani DavideItaly,, 16:43
157 Hausen RodrigoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 16:43
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
1 Quick-Step Floors 18:25:12 18:25:12
21▼1 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
37▲4 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
4 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
515▲10 UAE Team Emirates,, ,,
62▼4 Medellin - Inder,, ,,
73▼4 Trek - Segafredo,, ,,
820▲12 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
910▲1 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, ,,
10 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,
1112▲1 Italy,, ,,
124▼8 Argentina0:31 0:31
139▼4 Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito1:07 1:07
1417▲3 Equipo Bolivia1:17 1:17
156▼9 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:43 1:43
16 Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan2:14 2:14
17 Italomat-dogo,, 2:14
1819▲1 Mexico,, 2:14
1911▼8 Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 2:14
2013▼7 Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan3:00 3:00
215▼16 Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:21 3:21
228▼14 Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 3:21
2316▼7 Bardiani - CSF,, 3:21
2418▼6 Uruguay,, 3:21
25 Chile3:31 3:31
2614▼12 Brasil13:49 13:49

Race information

Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan  logoDate: 24th January 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.77 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: San Juan › San Juan
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
vueltaasanjuan.org
twitter.com/vueltasanjuanok
www.facebook.com/vueltaasanjuanok

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.30744 sec.