This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team20303:47:03 3:47:03
2 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits10180:11 0:11
3 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha - Alpecin512,, 0:11
4 Grivko AndreiAstana Pro Team7,, 0:11
5 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect40:16 0:16
6 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal3,, 0:16
7 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha - Alpecin2,, 0:16
8 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM1,, 0:16
9 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:16
10 Gebreigzabhier AmanuelDimension Data,, 0:16
11 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:16
12 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:16
13 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:16
14 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:16
15 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk,, 0:16
16 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport,, 0:16
17 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:16
18 Jensen AugustTeam Coop ,, 0:16
19 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:16
20 Grellier FabienDirect Energie,, 0:16
21 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:16
22 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:16
23 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:16
24 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:16
25 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad Team Sunweb ,, 0:16
26 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:16
27 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:16
28 Megias JavierTeam Novo Nordisk,, 0:16
29 De Gendt AimeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:16
30 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini 0:43 0:43
31 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie,, 0:43
32 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:43
33 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør0:50 0:50
34 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team,, 0:50
35 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team,, 0:50
36 Venter JacoDimension Data,, 0:50
37 Plucinski LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:55 0:55
38 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal0:58 0:58
39 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop 1:33 1:33
40 Korsaeth TrulsAstana Pro Team,, 1:33
41 de Backer BertTeam Sunweb ,, 1:33
42 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 1:33
43 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk1:39 1:39
44 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:39
45 Cardis RomainDirect Energie,, 1:39
46 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, 1:39
47 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:39
48 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:39
49 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:39
50 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:39
51 Niyonshuti AdrienDimension Data,, 1:39
52 Delfosse SebastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:39
53 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport,, 1:39
54 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 1:50 1:50
55 O'Connor BenDimension Data,, 1:50
56 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:50
57 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:50
58 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team,, 1:50
59 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:50
60 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team,, 1:50
61 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team,, 1:50
62 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport2:09 2:09
63 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini 2:27 2:27
64 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits4:06 4:06
65 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin4:46 4:46
66 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 4:46
67 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 4:46
68 Breschel MattiAstana Pro Team,, 4:46
69 Dlamini NickolasDimension Data,, 4:46
70 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop ,, 4:46
71 Waeytens ZicoTeam Sunweb ,, 4:46
72 Couanon JonathanDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 4:46
73 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM6:08 6:08
74 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk6:20 6:20
75 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie6:23 6:23
76 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:43 6:43
77 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no,, 6:43
78 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 6:43
79 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 7:35 7:35
80 Rohde LeonTeam Sunweb 9:32 9:32
81 Eisel BernhardDimension Data11:40 11:40
82 Brammeier MatthewAqua Blue Sport,, 11:40
83 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no,, 11:40
84 Bruland EirikTeam Sparebanken Sør13:54 13:54
85 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no,, 13:54
86 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo13:58 13:58
87 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk14:52 14:52
88 Welten BramBMC Racing Team,, 14:52
89 Molly KennyFortuneo - Oscaro,, 14:52
90 Breivold Jon SoeverasTeam FixIT.no,, 14:52
91 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 14:52
92 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop ,, 14:52
93 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk15:09 15:09
94 de Ketele KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 15:09
95 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 15:09
96 Irvine MartynAqua Blue Sport,, 15:09
97 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no,, 15:09
98 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop ,, 15:09
DNF Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha - Alpecin -3:47:03 -3:47:03
DNF Hurel TonyDirect Energie,, -3:47:03
DNF Petit AdrienDirect Energie,, -3:47:03
DNF Lauk Karl PatrickAstana Pro Team,, -3:47:03
DNF McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro,, -3:47:03
DNF Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro,, -3:47:03
DNF Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -3:47:03
DNF van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -3:47:03
DNF Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -3:47:03
DNF Holstad Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør,, -3:47:03
DNF Skjold MathiasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, -3:47:03
DNF Andersen Asbjørn KraghDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -3:47:03
DNF Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -3:47:03
DNF Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -3:47:03
DNF Spikseth Elias AngellTeam FixIT.no,, -3:47:03
DNS Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -3:47:03
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team200150 15:56:15 15:56:15
2 Jensen AugustTeam Coop 1501100:29 0:29
3 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport125900:43 0:43
4 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha - Alpecin100800:45 0:45
5 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise8570,, 0:45
6 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM7060,, 0:45
7 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal60550:49 0:49
8 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal5050,, 0:49
9 Gebreigzabhier AmanuelDimension Data40450:55 0:55
10 Grivko AndreiAstana Pro Team35400:57 0:57
11 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30360:59 0:59
12 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo25321:01 1:01
13 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad Team Sunweb 2028,, 1:01
14 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice 1524,, 1:01
15 Grellier FabienDirect Energie10201:09 1:09
16 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal5161:12 1:12
17 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits5141:13 1:13
18 De Gendt AimeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise5121:21 1:21
19 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5101:24 1:24
20 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro581:38 1:38
21 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha - Alpecin561:57 1:57
22 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 542:21 2:21
23 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini 532:23 2:23
24 Plucinski LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 522:27 2:27
25 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk513:04 3:04
26 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect53:09 3:09
27 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal53:14 3:14
28 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro53:23 3:23
29 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 53:37 3:37
30 Venter JacoDimension Data53:43 3:43
31 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie33:54 3:54
32 O'Connor BenDimension Data33:55 3:55
33 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør33:57 3:57
34 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise34:39 4:39
35 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert34:41 4:41
36 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo35:02 5:02
37 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 35:04 5:04
38 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team35:21 5:21
39 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team35:33 5:33
40 Waeytens ZicoTeam Sunweb 35:37 5:37
41 Delfosse SebastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5:38 5:38
42 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør5:47 5:47
43 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk6:00 6:00
44 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team6:02 6:02
45 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect6:21 6:21
46 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team7:10 7:10
47 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport7:18 7:18
48 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert7:27 7:27
49 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits7:52 7:52
50 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør7:53 7:53
51 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal8:14 8:14
52 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop 8:19 8:19
53 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo8:29 8:29
54 Dlamini NickolasDimension Data8:52 8:52
55 Breschel MattiAstana Pro Team9:01 9:01
56 Couanon JonathanDelko Marseille Provence KTM9:28 9:28
57 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini 9:38 9:38
58 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal10:01 10:01
59 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect10:52 10:52
60 Niyonshuti AdrienDimension Data,, 10:52
61 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo11:07 11:07
62 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk11:14 11:14
63 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin11:19 11:19
64 Cardis RomainDirect Energie11:57 11:57
65 de Backer BertTeam Sunweb ,, 11:57
66 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits12:13 12:13
67 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:17 12:17
68 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no12:50 12:50
69 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team,, 12:50
70 Korsaeth TrulsAstana Pro Team13:55 13:55
71 Rohde LeonTeam Sunweb 14:40 14:40
72 Megias JavierTeam Novo Nordisk15:08 15:08
73 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop 15:18 15:18
74 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro15:59 15:59
75 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha - Alpecin16:02 16:02
76 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport17:02 17:02
77 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no17:23 17:23
78 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo19:15 19:15
79 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM21:24 21:24
80 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no22:17 22:17
81 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 23:39 23:39
82 Eisel BernhardDimension Data24:12 24:12
83 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no24:32 24:32
84 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect25:29 25:29
85 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop 26:39 26:39
86 Brammeier MatthewAqua Blue Sport26:47 26:47
87 Welten BramBMC Racing Team29:10 29:10
88 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice 32:09 32:09
89 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie32:53 32:53
90 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini 33:42 33:42
91 Bruland EirikTeam Sparebanken Sør34:23 34:23
92 de Ketele KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise35:38 35:38
93 Breivold Jon SoeverasTeam FixIT.no36:32 36:32
94 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk37:39 37:39
95 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop ,, 37:39
96 Irvine MartynAqua Blue Sport37:56 37:56
97 Molly KennyFortuneo - Oscaro39:07 39:07
98 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk39:14 39:14
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 15:56:15 15:56:15
2 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:45 0:45
3 Gebreigzabhier AmanuelDimension Data0:55 0:55
4 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:59 0:59
5 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo1:01 1:01
6 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad Team Sunweb ,, 1:01
7 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:01
8 Grellier FabienDirect Energie1:09 1:09
9 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal1:12 1:12
10 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:13 1:13
11 De Gendt AimeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:21 1:21
12 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro1:38 1:38
13 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha - Alpecin1:57 1:57
14 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:09 3:09
15 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal3:14 3:14
16 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:37 3:37
17 O'Connor BenDimension Data3:55 3:55
18 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør3:57 3:57
19 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:39 4:39
20 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 5:04 5:04
21 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team5:21 5:21
22 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør5:47 5:47
23 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk6:00 6:00
24 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport7:18 7:18
25 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør7:53 7:53
26 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal8:14 8:14
27 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop 8:19 8:19
28 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo8:29 8:29
29 Dlamini NickolasDimension Data8:52 8:52
30 Couanon JonathanDelko Marseille Provence KTM9:28 9:28
31 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal10:01 10:01
32 Cardis RomainDirect Energie11:57 11:57
33 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits12:13 12:13
34 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no12:50 12:50
35 Korsaeth TrulsAstana Pro Team13:55 13:55
36 Rohde LeonTeam Sunweb 14:40 14:40
37 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop 15:18 15:18
38 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no22:17 22:17
39 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 23:39 23:39
40 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no24:32 24:32
41 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect25:29 25:29
42 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop 26:39 26:39
43 Welten BramBMC Racing Team29:10 29:10
44 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini 33:42 33:42
45 Bruland EirikTeam Sparebanken Sør34:23 34:23
46 Breivold Jon SoeverasTeam FixIT.no36:32 36:32
47 Molly KennyFortuneo - Oscaro39:07 39:07
RnkTeamTime
1 Team Joker Icopal 47:51:36 47:51:36
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:14 1:14
3 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:54 3:54
4 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4:43 4:43
5 Dimension Data5:31 5:31
6 Team Sunweb 5:38 5:38
7 Astana Pro Team7:01 7:01
8 Nippo - Vini Fantini 7:13 7:13
9 BMC Racing Team8:02 8:02
10 Fortuneo - Oscaro9:15 9:15
11 Gazprom-RusVelo10:10 10:10
12 Team Katusha - Alpecin10:19 10:19
13 Team Novo Nordisk11:23 11:23
14 Direct Energie12:12 12:12
15 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:49 12:49
16 Team Sparebanken Sør14:46 14:46
17 Team Coop 16:26 16:26
18 Delko Marseille Provence KTM16:38 16:38
19 Aqua Blue Sport17:19 17:19
20 Team FixIT.no45:40 45:40

Race information

Arctic Race of Norway  logoDate: 13th August 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.letour.fr/arctic-race-of-norway/
twitter.com/ArcticRaceofN
www.facebook.com/ArcticRaceofNorway

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18911 sec.