This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize (2.1)

Points Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamPntTime
1 Vervloesem XandresVzw Jong Wielertalent202:40:28 2:40:28
2 Donovan MarkZappis120:03 0:03
3 Evenepoel RemcoForte Young Cycling Team7,, 0:03
4 Pidcock ThomasZappis50:15 0:15
5 Ponsaerts ThibautProv Vlaams-brabant40:22 0:22
6 Van Der Berg MarijnWillebrord Wil Vooruit30:25 0:25
7 Retailleau ValentinBtwin U Racing Team21:17 1:17
8 Van Der Tuuk DannyForte Young Cycling Team1,, 1:17
9 Van Tricht StanForte Young Cycling Team,, 1:17
10 Pattyn StevenVzw Jong Wielertalent1:19 1:19
11 Van Wilder IlanVan Moer Group,, 1:19
12 Vermaerke KevinLux/stradling,, 1:19
13 Mendez GabrielUnited States,, 1:19
14 Vanhoof WardAcrog - Balen Bc,, 1:19
15 Colleoni KevinRappresentiativa Lombardia,, 1:19
16 Mol WesleyAcrog - Balen Bc,, 1:19
17 Caethoven KennethIsorex Cycling Team,, 1:19
18 Weulink MeindertMixt De Ijsselstreek1:26 1:26
19 Wright BenjaminLux/stradling1:27 1:27
20 Proserpio ChristianRappresentiativa Lombardia1:54 1:54
21 Lauwens FeddrikOnder Ons Parike,, 1:54
22 Hassert SvenWV De Jonge Renner,, 1:54
23 Raugel AntoineBtwin U Racing Team,, 1:54
24 Maher LaneUnited States,, 1:54
25 Mainguenaud TomCref Pays De La Loire,, 1:54
26 Rex LaurenzLotto-vc Ardennes1:59 1:59
27 Leemreize GijsKnwu District Oost,, 1:59
28 Coombe DanielBackstedt Hotchillee,, 1:59
29 Renson VincentVerandas Willems-crabbe Toitures-cc Chevigny,, 1:59
30 Naberman TimMixt De Ijsselstreek,, 1:59
31 Charrin AloisBtwin U Racing Team,, 1:59
32 Naudts ThomasMeubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra,, 1:59
33 Lox DamienLotto-vc Ardennes,, 1:59
34 Milbou SteffMeubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra2:03 2:03
35 Van Vuchelen TomVerandas Willems-crabbe Toitures-cc Chevigny,, 2:03
36 Du Four JensVzw Jong Wielertalent,, 2:03
37 Sandman JoshuaBackstedt Hotchillee,, 2:03
38 Vertongen JensVan Moer Group,, 2:03
39 Mcbride WillUnited States,, 2:03
40 De Schrijver DriesIsorex Cycling Team2:07 2:07
41 Verheyen MaartenForte Young Cycling Team,, 2:07
42 Vollmer AndrewLux/stradling,, 2:07
43 Andersen SanderABC Junior2:12 2:12
44 Carollo FrancescoRappresentiativa Lombardia2:20 2:20
45 Belleri MichaelRappresentiativa Lombardia,, 2:20
46 Bloem JorenKnwu District Oost3:14 3:14
47 Zeestraten StefMixt De Ijsselstreek3:17 3:17
48 Frehen JeremyVerandas Willems-crabbe Toitures-cc Chevigny,, 3:17
49 Sauvagnargues JacquesBackstedt Hotchillee,, 3:17
50 Bonneu KamielDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren,, 3:17
51 Van Helvoirt KoenWV De Jonge Renner,, 3:17
52 Kroonen MaxKnwu District Oost,, 3:17
53 Van Grieken JarneVan Moer Group,, 3:17
54 Price JoshuaBackstedt Hotchillee,, 3:17
55 Claeys RobbeIsorex Cycling Team3:24 3:24
56 Wright JakeZappis,, 3:24
57 Vandermeulen NielsMeubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra,, 3:24
58 Soenen TomacSport en Moedig,, 3:24
59 Maertens ManuCycling Team Vivel le Velo VZW Diegem3:29 3:29
60 Vijverberg SvenWestland Wil Vooruit3:30 3:30
61 Weispfennig NilsTeam Wipotec Rlp3:44 3:44
62 Bauters ArneProv Vlaams-brabant,, 3:44
63 Govaerts BrentMeubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra3:59 3:59
64 Bootsveld JelleMixt De Ijsselstreek4:57 4:57
65 Fontaine EmersonSprint 2000 Charleroi Asbl,, 4:57
66 Vanhalst ThomasLotto-vc Ardennes5:02 5:02
67 Nielsen SebastianABC Junior6:19 6:19
68 Baele BenOnder Ons Parike6:20 6:20
69 Saatjian RubenLux/stradling6:28 6:28
70 Gademan SamKnwu District Oost6:32 6:32
71 Cromheecke AlexanderOnder Ons Parike6:35 6:35
72 Clausen NicolaiTeam Hechmann Cycling Slagelse,, 6:35
73 Arnoux CorentinBtwin U Racing Team6:42 6:42
74 Hartley LewisZappis,, 6:42
75 Van Olmen SiebeSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg7:18 7:18
76 Maris EliasVzw Jong Wielertalent7:46 7:46
77 Van Esch JarnoWV De Jonge Renner7:58 7:58
78 Jolidon NicolaMixt Team Ostschweiz8:00 8:00
79 Decoster GerrikSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg8:07 8:07
80 Van Schoor MatthewVan Moer Group,, 8:07
81 Dethier BastienLotto-vc Ardennes,, 8:07
DNF Markl LukasTeam Wipotec Rlp -2:40:28 -2:40:28
DNF Schoormans RavWV De Jonge Renner,, -2:40:28
DNF Jolly MaximeBtwin U Racing Team,, -2:40:28
DNF Van Rijsbergen TiesWillebrord Wil Vooruit,, -2:40:28
DNF Haest KevinWillebrord Wil Vooruit,, -2:40:28
DNF Warnes BradleyWillebrord Wil Vooruit,, -2:40:28
DNF Loos StefAcrog - Balen Bc,, -2:40:28
DNF Slock LiamVan Moer Group,, -2:40:28
DNF Van Praet RobbeProv Vlaams-brabant,, -2:40:28
DNF Klein Jensen JeppeTeam Hechmann Cycling Slagelse,, -2:40:28
DNF Henneberg MagnusTeam Cycling Elite Copenhagen,, -2:40:28
DNF Steinacher CyrillMixt Team Ostschweiz,, -2:40:28
DNF Meerbeek MarkusWestland Wil Vooruit,, -2:40:28
DNF Mckey NickUnited States,, -2:40:28
DNF Mccormack AlexUnited States,, -2:40:28
DNF Mazzoleni MarcelloRappresentiativa Lombardia,, -2:40:28
DNF Rasmussen MadsABC Junior,, -2:40:28
DNF Morice SachaCref Pays De La Loire,, -2:40:28
DNF Cerf LeoCref Pays De La Loire,, -2:40:28
DNF Beaussire MartinCref Pays De La Loire,, -2:40:28
DNF Kaesemans JasperProv Vlaams-brabant,, -2:40:28
DNF Van Den Oetelaar StevenSport en Moedig,, -2:40:28
DNF Wachters JefSteeds Vooraan,, -2:40:28
DNF Thonnon BasDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren,, -2:40:28
DNF Jacques JarneMeubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra,, -2:40:28
DNF Gosseye MilanOnder Ons Parike,, -2:40:28
DNF Mans MatjasIsorex Cycling Team,, -2:40:28
DNF Vanden Heede NielsIsorex Cycling Team,, -2:40:28
DNF Adam FlorianVerandas Willems-crabbe Toitures-cc Chevigny,, -2:40:28
DNF Caufriez TristanLotto-vc Ardennes,, -2:40:28
DNF Verslype TheoSprint 2000 Charleroi Asbl,, -2:40:28
DNF Dopchie FelixSprint 2000 Charleroi Asbl,, -2:40:28
DNF Verdin JorisDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren,, -2:40:28
DNF Haex JorisDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren,, -2:40:28
DNF Rypens CedricSteeds Vooraan,, -2:40:28
DNF Nachtegaele WannesSteeds Vooraan,, -2:40:28
DNF Van Roy ArneCycling Team Vivel le Velo VZW Diegem,, -2:40:28
DNF Brusseleers KianoCycling Team Vivel le Velo VZW Diegem,, -2:40:28
DNF Baetens BrankoCycling Team Vivel le Velo VZW Diegem,, -2:40:28
DNF Wauters BramSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,, -2:40:28
DNF Scherpenbergh TristanSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,, -2:40:28
DNF Reuvers KevinPapillon-rudyco-janatrans Cycling Team,, -2:40:28
DNF Bierkens TimPapillon-rudyco-janatrans Cycling Team,, -2:40:28
DNS Van Den Bossche FabioDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren,, -2:40:28
DNS Van Den Eynde VinceAcrog - Balen Bc,, -2:40:28
NQ De Bot LarsKnwu District Oost,, -2:40:28
RnkRiderTeamPntTime
1 Donovan MarkZappis1007:43:49 7:43:49
2 Pidcock ThomasZappis700:37 0:37
3 Vervloesem XandresVzw Jong Wielertalent501:13 1:13
4 Ponsaerts ThibautProv Vlaams-brabant361:41 1:41
5 Vanhoof WardAcrog - Balen Bc281:43 1:43
6 Van Wilder IlanVan Moer Group241:44 1:44
7 Vermaerke KevinLux/stradling201:59 1:59
8 Van Der Berg MarijnWillebrord Wil Vooruit182:01 2:01
9 Retailleau ValentinBtwin U Racing Team16,, 2:01
10 Mol WesleyAcrog - Balen Bc142:09 2:09
11 Van Tricht StanForte Young Cycling Team122:19 2:19
12 Van Der Tuuk DannyForte Young Cycling Team10,, 2:19
13 Verheyen MaartenForte Young Cycling Team82:35 2:35
14 Caethoven KennethIsorex Cycling Team72:37 2:37
15 Mendez GabrielUnited States62:39 2:39
16 Raugel AntoineBtwin U Racing Team52:41 2:41
17 Mainguenaud TomCref Pays De La Loire42:43 2:43
18 Naberman TimMixt De Ijsselstreek3,, 2:43
19 Colleoni KevinRappresentiativa Lombardia22:44 2:44
20 Weulink MeindertMixt De Ijsselstreek1,, 2:44
21 Wright BenjaminLux/stradling,, 2:44
22 Charrin AloisBtwin U Racing Team2:46 2:46
23 Proserpio ChristianRappresentiativa Lombardia2:50 2:50
24 De Schrijver DriesIsorex Cycling Team2:51 2:51
25 Rex LaurenzLotto-vc Ardennes2:58 2:58
26 Naudts ThomasMeubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra3:11 3:11
27 Coombe DanielBackstedt Hotchillee3:12 3:12
28 Milbou SteffMeubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra3:15 3:15
29 Maher LaneUnited States3:17 3:17
30 Leemreize GijsKnwu District Oost,, 3:17
31 Andersen SanderABC Junior3:18 3:18
32 Belleri MichaelRappresentiativa Lombardia3:19 3:19
33 Sandman JoshuaBackstedt Hotchillee3:21 3:21
34 Vollmer AndrewLux/stradling3:24 3:24
35 Mcbride WillUnited States3:26 3:26
36 Hassert SvenWV De Jonge Renner3:27 3:27
37 Renson VincentVerandas Willems-crabbe Toitures-cc Chevigny3:35 3:35
38 Van Vuchelen TomVerandas Willems-crabbe Toitures-cc Chevigny3:39 3:39
39 Van Grieken JarneVan Moer Group3:42 3:42
40 Lox DamienLotto-vc Ardennes4:19 4:19
41 Sauvagnargues JacquesBackstedt Hotchillee4:30 4:30
42 Bloem JorenKnwu District Oost4:32 4:32
43 Kroonen MaxKnwu District Oost4:35 4:35
44 Van Helvoirt KoenWV De Jonge Renner4:50 4:50
45 Frehen JeremyVerandas Willems-crabbe Toitures-cc Chevigny4:53 4:53
46 Bonneu KamielDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren,, 4:53
47 Claeys RobbeIsorex Cycling Team4:58 4:58
48 Bauters ArneProv Vlaams-brabant5:13 5:13
49 Maertens ManuCycling Team Vivel le Velo VZW Diegem5:16 5:16
50 Soenen TomacSport en Moedig5:20 5:20
51 Weispfennig NilsTeam Wipotec Rlp5:21 5:21
52 Evenepoel RemcoForte Young Cycling Team6:12 6:12
53 Bootsveld JelleMixt De Ijsselstreek6:15 6:15
54 Govaerts BrentMeubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra6:33 6:33
55 Pattyn StevenVzw Jong Wielertalent7:03 7:03
56 Zeestraten StefMixt De Ijsselstreek7:16 7:16
57 Saatjian RubenLux/stradling7:45 7:45
58 Baele BenOnder Ons Parike7:59 7:59
59 Lauwens FeddrikOnder Ons Parike8:04 8:04
60 Wright JakeZappis8:05 8:05
61 Clausen NicolaiTeam Hechmann Cycling Slagelse8:06 8:06
62 Cromheecke AlexanderOnder Ons Parike8:14 8:14
63 Vertongen JensVan Moer Group8:35 8:35
64 Hartley LewisZappis8:44 8:44
65 Price JoshuaBackstedt Hotchillee8:53 8:53
66 Arnoux CorentinBtwin U Racing Team8:57 8:57
67 Dethier BastienLotto-vc Ardennes9:06 9:06
68 Van Schoor MatthewVan Moer Group,, 9:06
69 Van Olmen SiebeSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg9:25 9:25
70 Van Esch JarnoWV De Jonge Renner9:31 9:31
71 Vijverberg SvenWestland Wil Vooruit10:07 10:07
72 Fontaine EmersonSprint 2000 Charleroi Asbl10:59 10:59
73 Maris EliasVzw Jong Wielertalent11:19 11:19
74 Du Four JensVzw Jong Wielertalent11:29 11:29
75 Vanhalst ThomasLotto-vc Ardennes12:13 12:13
76 Gademan SamKnwu District Oost12:37 12:37
77 Carollo FrancescoRappresentiativa Lombardia12:51 12:51
78 Nielsen SebastianABC Junior13:04 13:04
79 Jolidon NicolaMixt Team Ostschweiz14:56 14:56
80 Decoster GerrikSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg19:12 19:12
81 Vandermeulen NielsMeubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra21:06 21:06
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Vervloesem XandresVzw Jong Wielertalent7:45:02 7:45:02
2 Ponsaerts ThibautProv Vlaams-brabant0:28 0:28
3 Van Wilder IlanVan Moer Group0:31 0:31
4 Vermaerke KevinLux/stradling0:46 0:46
5 Retailleau ValentinBtwin U Racing Team0:48 0:48
6 Mainguenaud TomCref Pays De La Loire1:30 1:30
7 Wright BenjaminLux/stradling1:31 1:31
8 Charrin AloisBtwin U Racing Team1:33 1:33
9 Proserpio ChristianRappresentiativa Lombardia1:37 1:37
10 Naudts ThomasMeubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra1:58 1:58
11 Maher LaneUnited States2:04 2:04
12 Sandman JoshuaBackstedt Hotchillee2:08 2:08
13 Vollmer AndrewLux/stradling2:11 2:11
14 Hassert SvenWV De Jonge Renner2:14 2:14
15 Van Grieken JarneVan Moer Group2:29 2:29
16 Lox DamienLotto-vc Ardennes3:06 3:06
17 Kroonen MaxKnwu District Oost3:22 3:22
18 Claeys RobbeIsorex Cycling Team3:45 3:45
19 Maertens ManuCycling Team Vivel le Velo VZW Diegem4:03 4:03
20 Soenen TomacSport en Moedig4:07 4:07
21 Weispfennig NilsTeam Wipotec Rlp4:08 4:08
22 Evenepoel RemcoForte Young Cycling Team4:59 4:59
23 Pattyn StevenVzw Jong Wielertalent5:50 5:50
24 Baele BenOnder Ons Parike6:46 6:46
25 Hartley LewisZappis7:31 7:31
26 Price JoshuaBackstedt Hotchillee7:40 7:40
27 Van Schoor MatthewVan Moer Group7:53 7:53
28 Van Olmen SiebeSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg8:12 8:12
29 Vijverberg SvenWestland Wil Vooruit8:54 8:54
30 Fontaine EmersonSprint 2000 Charleroi Asbl9:46 9:46
31 Gademan SamKnwu District Oost11:24 11:24
32 Carollo FrancescoRappresentiativa Lombardia11:38 11:38
33 Nielsen SebastianABC Junior11:51 11:51
34 Jolidon NicolaMixt Team Ostschweiz13:43 13:43
35 Decoster GerrikSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg17:59 17:59

Race information

Date: 6th August 2017
Race category:

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1637 sec.