This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   BeNe Ladies Tour (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Vos MarianneWM3 Energie16162:49:09 2:49:09
2 van de Ree MoniqueLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team1211,, ,,
3 Andersen SusanneHitec Products86,, ,,
4 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope65,, ,,
5 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini 54,, ,,
6 González AliciaLointek 42,, ,,
7 Teruel AlbaLointek 3,, ,,
8 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia Vaiano2,, ,,
9 Hannes KaatLensworld - Kuota,, ,,
10 Edmondson AnnetteWiggle High5,, ,,
11 Persico SilviaValcar PBM,, ,,
12 Druyts JessySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, ,,
13 Ossola IrenaSAS - Macogep,, ,,
14 Sels LoesDe Sprinters Malderen,, ,,
15 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie,, ,,
16 Sachet IrisSAS - Macogep,, ,,
17 de Baat KimLensworld - Kuota,, ,,
18 Mustonen SaraSweden,, ,,
19 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5,, ,,
20 Van Loy EllenBelgium,, ,,
21 Barnes AliceGreat Britain,, ,,
22 Dutour MargotAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,, ,,
23 Merino EiderLointek ,, ,,
24 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM,, ,,
25 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force,, ,,
26 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinGRC Jan van Arckel,, ,,
27 Karlsson JuliaSweden,, ,,
28 Druyts KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, ,,
29 Tuslaite DaivaAlé Cipollini ,, ,,
30 González LucíaLointek ,, ,,
31 Martini AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano,, ,,
32 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, ,,
33 Delzenne EliseLotto Soudal Ladies,, ,,
34 Gomez BeatriuLointek ,, ,,
35 Van Den Haute SteffyAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,, ,,
36 Vainionpää LauraIsorex Cycling Team,, ,,
37 Korevaar JeanneWM3 Energie,, ,,
38 Demey ValerieSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, ,,
39 Debboudt Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, ,,
40 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini ,, ,,
41 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano,, ,,
42 Thelberg EmmySweden,, ,,
43 Jongerius Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, ,,
44 Van Den Steen KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, ,,
45 Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota,, ,,
46 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, ,,
47 Knutsson FridaSweden,, ,,
48 Garner LucyWiggle High5,, ,,
49 Holden ElizabethGreat Britain,, ,,
50 Anrooij LindyJos Feron Lady Force,, ,,
51 Van Twisk AbigailGreat Britain,, ,,
52 Ruud KirstiAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,, ,,
53 Peeters JinseBelgium,, ,,
54 Kessler NinaHitec Products,, ,,
55 Bloem JudithGRC Jan van Arckel,, ,,
56 Laizane LijaAromitalia Vaiano,, ,,
57 Pilz EstefaniaAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,, ,,
58 Waalboer GuusjeGRC Jan van Arckel,, ,,
59 Reis DanielaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, ,,
60 Arbjörk JeanetteSweden,, ,,
61 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, ,,
62 Solvang Julie Meyer Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, ,,
63 Nessmar AlexandraSweden,, ,,
64 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM,, ,,
65 Arzuffi AllegraValcar PBM,, ,,
66 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies,, ,,
67 Dybwad Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, ,,
68 Ravndal Birgitte Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, ,,
69 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, ,,
70 Druyts LennySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, ,,
71 Gafinovitz RotemWM3 Energie,, ,,
72 Whitson GenevieveIsorex Cycling Team,, ,,
73 Docx MiekeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, ,,
74 De Vries SimoneGRC Jan van Arckel,, ,,
75 Olsson SaraJos Feron Lady Force,, ,,
76 Cure AmyWiggle High5,, ,,
77 Allin PaulineSAS - Macogep,, ,,
78 Ehrberg LiisaJos Feron Lady Force,, ,,
79 Faber ClaireJos Feron Lady Force,, ,,
80 Bazin MarjolaineSAS - Macogep,, ,,
81 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota,, ,,
82 Polspoel MaaikeLensworld - Kuota,, ,,
83 Barker ElinorGreat Britain,, ,,
84 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM,, ,,
85 Vandenbroucke SaartjeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, ,,
86 Andersson EmmyDe Sprinters Malderen,, ,,
87 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, ,,
88 Taylor CarleeAlé Cipollini ,, ,,
89 Dalton HeidiAromitalia Vaiano,, ,,
90 Cant SanneBelgium,, ,,
91 Michielsen-stevens SarahDe Sprinters Malderen,, ,,
92 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products,, ,,
93 Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, ,,
94 Shaw LucyGreat Britain,, ,,
95 Roberts AmyWiggle High5,, ,,
96 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini ,, ,,
DNF Lima Tone HattelandHitec Products -2:49:09 -2:49:09
DNF Gröndahl AntoniaIsorex Cycling Team,, -2:49:09
DNF Verhoeven AuroreDe Sprinters Malderen,, -2:49:09
DNF Rotman LotteBelgium,, -2:49:09
DNF Lenseclaes DitteBelgium,, -2:49:09
DNF Castrique AlanaBelgium,, -2:49:09
DNF Rodriguez GloriaLointek ,, -2:49:09
DNF Druyts DemmySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, -2:49:09
DNF Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies,, -2:49:09
DNF Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies,, -2:49:09
DNS Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies,, -2:49:09
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Vos MarianneWM3 Energie80808:50:37 8:50:37
2 Barnes AliceGreat Britain60560:23 0:23
3 Edmondson AnnetteWiggle High545320:45 0:45
4 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High535240:54 0:54
5 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie30200:55 0:55
6 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini 25161:02 1:02
7 Barker ElinorGreat Britain21121:04 1:04
8 Delzenne EliseLotto Soudal Ladies1881:06 1:06
9 Andersen SusanneHitec Products1571:13 1:13
10 Knutsson FridaSweden1261:15 1:15
11 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team1051:17 1:17
12 Korevaar JeanneWM3 Energie831:19 1:19
13 Van Loy EllenBelgium61:20 1:20
14 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope51:22 1:22
15 Tuslaite DaivaAlé Cipollini 41:30 1:30
16 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinGRC Jan van Arckel31:35 1:35
17 Persico SilviaValcar PBM21:37 1:37
18 Kessler NinaHitec Products1,, 1:37
19 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota1:47 1:47
20 Cant SanneBelgium1:50 1:50
21 Druyts LennySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 1:50
22 Holden ElizabethGreat Britain1:51 1:51
23 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini 1:53 1:53
24 Druyts KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 1:54 1:54
25 de Baat KimLensworld - Kuota1:55 1:55
26 González AliciaLointek 1:57 1:57
27 Demey ValerieSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 2:00 2:00
28 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:02 2:02
29 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini 2:09 2:09
30 Van Den Steen KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 2:11 2:11
31 Druyts JessySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 2:15 2:15
32 Gomez BeatriuLointek ,, 2:15
33 Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota2:17 2:17
34 Teruel AlbaLointek 2:23 2:23
35 Hannes KaatLensworld - Kuota2:24 2:24
36 Sels LoesDe Sprinters Malderen,, 2:24
37 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM2:30 2:30
38 Karlsson JuliaSweden,, 2:30
39 Laizane LijaAromitalia Vaiano2:31 2:31
40 Arzuffi AllegraValcar PBM2:33 2:33
41 Vainionpää LauraIsorex Cycling Team2:36 2:36
42 Dutour MargotAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar2:43 2:43
43 van de Ree MoniqueLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team2:44 2:44
44 Mustonen SaraSweden2:49 2:49
45 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM2:50 2:50
46 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM2:51 2:51
47 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia Vaiano2:53 2:53
48 Anrooij LindyJos Feron Lady Force2:55 2:55
49 González LucíaLointek 3:05 3:05
50 Ossola IrenaSAS - Macogep3:41 3:41
51 Vandenbroucke SaartjeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team3:48 3:48
52 Ravndal Birgitte Keukens Redant Cycling Team3:54 3:54
53 Cure AmyWiggle High56:26 6:26
54 Gafinovitz RotemWM3 Energie6:39 6:39
55 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team6:50 6:50
56 Reis DanielaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team6:51 6:51
57 Bloem JudithGRC Jan van Arckel6:55 6:55
58 Jongerius Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team6:58 6:58
59 Merino EiderLointek 7:00 7:00
60 Dalton HeidiAromitalia Vaiano7:06 7:06
61 Allin PaulineSAS - Macogep7:12 7:12
62 Polspoel MaaikeLensworld - Kuota7:13 7:13
63 Garner LucyWiggle High57:17 7:17
64 Debboudt Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team7:26 7:26
65 Taylor CarleeAlé Cipollini 7:29 7:29
66 Shaw LucyGreat Britain7:31 7:31
67 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies,, 7:31
68 De Vries SimoneGRC Jan van Arckel7:34 7:34
69 Solvang Julie Meyer Keukens Redant Cycling Team7:39 7:39
70 Waalboer GuusjeGRC Jan van Arckel7:49 7:49
71 Dybwad Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team7:52 7:52
72 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:54 7:54
73 Ruud KirstiAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar7:55 7:55
74 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force7:57 7:57
75 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products8:07 8:07
76 Whitson GenevieveIsorex Cycling Team8:08 8:08
77 Olsson SaraJos Feron Lady Force8:14 8:14
78 Docx MiekeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team8:20 8:20
79 Ehrberg LiisaJos Feron Lady Force8:23 8:23
80 Thelberg EmmySweden8:34 8:34
81 Van Twisk AbigailGreat Britain8:47 8:47
82 Roberts AmyWiggle High58:58 8:58
83 Nessmar AlexandraSweden10:47 10:47
84 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano10:56 10:56
85 Arbjörk JeanetteSweden,, 10:56
86 Van Den Haute SteffyAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar11:02 11:02
87 Bazin MarjolaineSAS - Macogep11:04 11:04
88 Faber ClaireJos Feron Lady Force11:26 11:26
89 Sachet IrisSAS - Macogep11:42 11:42
90 Peeters JinseBelgium11:48 11:48
91 Martini AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano,, 11:48
92 Andersson EmmyDe Sprinters Malderen12:21 12:21
93 Michielsen-stevens SarahDe Sprinters Malderen12:37 12:37
94 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope13:18 13:18
95 Pilz EstefaniaAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar13:26 13:26
96 Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope18:05 18:05
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Barnes AliceGreat Britain8:51:00 8:51:00
2 Andersen SusanneHitec Products0:50 0:50
3 Knutsson FridaSweden0:52 0:52
4 Korevaar JeanneWM3 Energie0:56 0:56
5 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinGRC Jan van Arckel1:12 1:12
6 Persico SilviaValcar PBM1:14 1:14
7 Druyts LennySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 1:27 1:27
8 Holden ElizabethGreat Britain1:28 1:28
9 González AliciaLointek 1:34 1:34
10 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:39 1:39
11 Van Den Steen KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 1:48 1:48
12 Druyts JessySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 1:52 1:52
13 Teruel AlbaLointek 2:00 2:00
14 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM2:07 2:07
15 Karlsson JuliaSweden,, 2:07
16 Arzuffi AllegraValcar PBM2:10 2:10
17 Dutour MargotAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar2:20 2:20
18 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM2:27 2:27
19 Anrooij LindyJos Feron Lady Force2:32 2:32
20 Vandenbroucke SaartjeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team3:25 3:25
21 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team6:27 6:27
22 Jongerius Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team6:35 6:35
23 Dalton HeidiAromitalia Vaiano6:43 6:43
24 Allin PaulineSAS - Macogep6:49 6:49
25 Shaw LucyGreat Britain7:08 7:08
26 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies,, 7:08
27 Waalboer GuusjeGRC Jan van Arckel7:26 7:26
28 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:31 7:31
29 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force7:34 7:34
30 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products7:44 7:44
31 Docx MiekeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team7:57 7:57
32 Van Twisk AbigailGreat Britain8:24 8:24
33 Faber ClaireJos Feron Lady Force11:03 11:03
34 Peeters JinseBelgium11:25 11:25
35 Michielsen-stevens SarahDe Sprinters Malderen12:14 12:14
36 Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope17:42 17:42

Race information

BeNe Ladies Tour  logoDate: 16th July 2017
Race category: Woman Elite

Websites:
twitter.com/BeNeLadiesTour
www.beneladiestour.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16087 sec.