This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   BeNe Ladies Tour (2.1)

Stage 2b (ITT)  »  Sint Laureins  ›  Sint Laureins   (10.1k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntAvgTime
1 Vos MarianneWM3 Energie161643.33713:59 13:59
2 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie121143.1320:04 0:04
3 Edmondson AnnetteWiggle High58643.0300:06 0:06
4 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High56542.8770:09 0:09
5 Delzenne EliseLotto Soudal Ladies5442.3780:19 0:19
6 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini 4242.1810:23 0:23
7 Barker ElinorGreat Britain342.1320:24 0:24
8 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope242.0830:25 0:25
9 Cure AmyWiggle High541.9860:27 0:27
10 Knutsson FridaSweden41.986,, 0:27
11 Andersen SusanneHitec Products41.8890:29 0:29
12 Van Loy EllenBelgium41.8410:30 0:30
13 Korevaar JeanneWM3 Energie41.841,, 0:30
14 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team41.841,, 0:30
15 Gafinovitz RotemWM3 Energie41.7450:32 0:32
16 Barnes AliceGreat Britain41.745,, 0:32
17 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope41.5070:37 0:37
18 Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota41.4120:39 0:39
19 Reis DanielaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team41.412,, 0:39
20 Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies41.3650:40 0:40
21 Tuslaite DaivaAlé Cipollini 41.3180:41 0:41
22 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team41.318,, 0:41
23 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinGRC Jan van Arckel41.318,, 0:41
24 Jongerius Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team41.2710:42 0:42
25 Roberts AmyWiggle High541.2240:43 0:43
26 Persico SilviaValcar PBM41.1780:44 0:44
27 Dalton HeidiAromitalia Vaiano41.1310:45 0:45
28 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota41.0380:47 0:47
29 Bloem JudithGRC Jan van Arckel40.9920:48 0:48
30 Kessler NinaHitec Products40.992,, 0:48
31 Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope40.9460:49 0:49
32 Bazin MarjolaineSAS - Macogep40.9000:50 0:50
33 Merino EiderLointek 40.900,, 0:50
34 Holden ElizabethGreat Britain40.7170:54 0:54
35 Cant SanneBelgium40.6710:55 0:55
36 González AliciaLointek 40.671,, 0:55
37 Druyts LennySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 40.671,, 0:55
38 Allin PaulineSAS - Macogep40.6260:56 0:56
39 de Baat KimLensworld - Kuota40.5350:58 0:58
40 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini 40.535,, 0:58
41 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope40.3551:02 1:02
42 Demey ValerieSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 40.355,, 1:02
43 Druyts KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 40.2211:05 1:05
44 Druyts DemmySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 40.1771:06 1:06
45 Vandenbroucke SaartjeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team40.1321:07 1:07
46 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano40.132,, 1:07
47 Nessmar AlexandraSweden40.0881:08 1:08
48 Gröndahl AntoniaIsorex Cycling Team40.0441:09 1:09
49 Van Den Steen KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 40.044,, 1:09
50 van de Ree MoniqueLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team40.0001:10 1:10
51 Debboudt Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team39.9561:11 1:11
52 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini 39.956,, 1:11
53 Gomez BeatriuLointek 39.956,, 1:11
54 Garner LucyWiggle High539.956,, 1:11
55 Dutour MargotAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar39.9121:12 1:12
56 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies39.8681:13 1:13
57 Anrooij LindyJos Feron Lady Force39.7811:15 1:15
58 Castrique AlanaBelgium39.781,, 1:15
59 Taylor CarleeAlé Cipollini 39.7381:16 1:16
60 Laizane LijaAromitalia Vaiano39.6941:17 1:17
61 Arbjörk JeanetteSweden39.694,, 1:17
62 Druyts JessySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 39.694,, 1:17
63 De Vries SimoneGRC Jan van Arckel39.6511:18 1:18
64 Rotman LotteBelgium39.5651:20 1:20
65 Van Den Haute SteffyAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar39.5221:21 1:21
66 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies39.522,, 1:21
67 Sels LoesDe Sprinters Malderen39.4791:22 1:22
68 Shaw LucyGreat Britain39.4361:23 1:23
69 Solvang Julie Meyer Keukens Redant Cycling Team39.3081:26 1:26
70 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM39.308,, 1:26
71 Hannes KaatLensworld - Kuota39.308,, 1:26
72 Teruel AlbaLointek 39.308,, 1:26
73 Waalboer GuusjeGRC Jan van Arckel39.2661:27 1:27
74 Arzuffi AllegraValcar PBM39.2231:28 1:28
75 Karlsson JuliaSweden39.0971:31 1:31
76 Dybwad Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team39.0131:33 1:33
77 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force38.9291:35 1:35
78 Rodriguez GloriaLointek 38.8881:36 1:36
79 Mustonen SaraSweden38.8461:37 1:37
80 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope38.846,, 1:37
81 Vainionpää LauraIsorex Cycling Team38.846,, 1:37
82 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia Vaiano38.6401:42 1:42
83 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM38.640,, 1:42
84 Faber ClaireJos Feron Lady Force38.640,, 1:42
85 Andersson EmmyDe Sprinters Malderen38.5581:44 1:44
86 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM38.4761:46 1:46
87 Ruud KirstiAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar38.476,, 1:46
88 Lima Tone HattelandHitec Products38.476,, 1:46
89 Verhoeven AuroreDe Sprinters Malderen38.3951:48 1:48
90 Whitson GenevieveIsorex Cycling Team38.395,, 1:48
91 Polspoel MaaikeLensworld - Kuota38.3141:50 1:50
92 Martini AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano38.314,, 1:50
93 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products38.2741:51 1:51
94 González LucíaLointek 38.2331:52 1:52
95 Ravndal Birgitte Keukens Redant Cycling Team38.1531:54 1:54
96 Olsson SaraJos Feron Lady Force38.0731:56 1:56
97 Docx MiekeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team37.8752:01 2:01
98 Peeters JinseBelgium37.8362:02 2:02
99 Ehrberg LiisaJos Feron Lady Force37.7962:03 2:03
100 Sachet IrisSAS - Macogep37.6402:07 2:07
101 Michielsen-stevens SarahDe Sprinters Malderen37.6012:08 2:08
102 Thelberg EmmySweden37.3312:15 2:15
103 Van Twisk AbigailGreat Britain36.8022:29 2:29
104 Pilz EstefaniaAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar36.4692:38 2:38
105 Ossola IrenaSAS - Macogep36.3602:41 2:41
106 Lenseclaes DitteBelgium35.9292:53 2:53
107 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies35.6823:00 3:00
DNS Schmidt TrineLotto Soudal Ladies -13:59 -13:59
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCIPntTime
12▲1 Vos MarianneWM3 Energie486:01:43 6:01:43
21▼1 Barnes AliceGreat Britain0:08 0:08
33 Edmondson AnnetteWiggle High50:30 0:30
416▲12 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie0:40 0:40
59▲4 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High50:41 0:41
65▼1 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini 0:48 0:48
74▼3 Barker ElinorGreat Britain0:49 0:49
88 Delzenne EliseLotto Soudal Ladies0:51 0:51
911▲2 Knutsson FridaSweden1:00 1:00
1012▲2 Andersen SusanneHitec Products1:02 1:02
1110▼1 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team1:03 1:03
1213▲1 Korevaar JeanneWM3 Energie1:04 1:04
1315▲2 Van Loy EllenBelgium1:05 1:05
146▼8 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:07 1:07
1517▲2 Tuslaite DaivaAlé Cipollini 1:18 1:18
1620▲4 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinGRC Jan van Arckel1:20 1:20
1719▲2 Persico SilviaValcar PBM1:22 1:22
1818 Kessler NinaHitec Products1:25 1:25
1932▲13 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota1:32 1:32
2022▲2 Cant SanneBelgium1:35 1:35
2123▲2 Druyts LennySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 1:35
2224▲2 Holden ElizabethGreat Britain1:36 1:36
2321▼2 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini 1:38 1:38
2414▼10 Druyts KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 1:39 1:39
2526▲1 de Baat KimLensworld - Kuota1:40 1:40
2638▲12 González AliciaLointek 1:42 1:42
2728▲1 Demey ValerieSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 1:45 1:45
2833▲5 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:47 1:47
2936▲7 Van Den Steen KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 1:56 1:56
3034▲4 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini ,, 1:56
3127▼4 Druyts JessySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 2:00 2:00
3240▲8 Gomez BeatriuLointek ,, 2:00
3346▲13 Druyts DemmySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 2:01 2:01
3452▲18 Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota2:02 2:02
3525▼10 Teruel AlbaLointek 2:08 2:08
3629▼7 Hannes KaatLensworld - Kuota2:09 2:09
3737 Sels LoesDe Sprinters Malderen,, 2:09
3841▲3 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM2:15 2:15
3930▼9 Karlsson JuliaSweden,, 2:15
4050▲10 Laizane LijaAromitalia Vaiano2:16 2:16
4144▲3 Arzuffi AllegraValcar PBM2:18 2:18
4231▼11 Vainionpää LauraIsorex Cycling Team2:21 2:21
4339▼4 Rodriguez GloriaLointek 2:24 2:24
4451▲7 Dutour MargotAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar2:28 2:28
4548▲3 Mustonen SaraSweden2:34 2:34
4654▲8 van de Ree MoniqueLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team2:35 2:35
4745▼2 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM2:36 2:36
4843▼5 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM,, 2:36
4947▼2 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia Vaiano2:38 2:38
5042▼8 Verhoeven AuroreDe Sprinters Malderen,, 2:38
5153▲2 Anrooij LindyJos Feron Lady Force2:40 2:40
5249▼3 González LucíaLointek 2:50 2:50
5335▼18 Ossola IrenaSAS - Macogep3:26 3:26
5456▲2 Vandenbroucke SaartjeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team3:33 3:33
5555 Ravndal Birgitte Keukens Redant Cycling Team3:39 3:39
5657▲1 Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies5:37 5:37
5759▲2 Cure AmyWiggle High56:11 6:11
5862▲4 Gafinovitz RotemWM3 Energie6:24 6:24
5966▲7 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team6:35 6:35
6070▲10 Reis DanielaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team6:36 6:36
6163▲2 Bloem JudithGRC Jan van Arckel6:40 6:40
6275▲13 Jongerius Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team6:43 6:43
6369▲6 Merino EiderLointek 6:45 6:45
6486▲22 Dalton HeidiAromitalia Vaiano6:51 6:51
6574▲9 Allin PaulineSAS - Macogep6:57 6:57
6658▼8 Polspoel MaaikeLensworld - Kuota6:58 6:58
6760▼7 Garner LucyWiggle High57:02 7:02
6868 Castrique AlanaBelgium7:10 7:10
6973▲4 Debboudt Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team7:11 7:11
7072▲2 Taylor CarleeAlé Cipollini 7:14 7:14
7164▼7 Shaw LucyGreat Britain7:16 7:16
7267▼5 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies,, 7:16
7376▲3 De Vries SimoneGRC Jan van Arckel7:19 7:19
7488▲14 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies7:20 7:20
7571▼4 Solvang Julie Meyer Keukens Redant Cycling Team7:24 7:24
7689▲13 Waalboer GuusjeGRC Jan van Arckel7:34 7:34
7783▲6 Dybwad Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team7:37 7:37
7878 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:39 7:39
7965▼14 Ruud KirstiAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar7:40 7:40
8087▲7 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force7:42 7:42
8177▼4 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products7:52 7:52
8284▲2 Whitson GenevieveIsorex Cycling Team7:53 7:53
8380▼3 Olsson SaraJos Feron Lady Force7:59 7:59
8482▼2 Docx MiekeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team8:05 8:05
8585 Ehrberg LiisaJos Feron Lady Force8:08 8:08
8681▼5 Thelberg EmmySweden8:19 8:19
8779▼8 Van Twisk AbigailGreat Britain8:32 8:32
8890▲2 Roberts AmyWiggle High58:43 8:43
8961▼28 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies8:51 8:51
9092▲2 Nessmar AlexandraSweden10:32 10:32
9199▲8 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano10:41 10:41
9293▲1 Arbjörk JeanetteSweden,, 10:41
9394▲1 Van Den Haute SteffyAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar10:47 10:47
94102▲8 Bazin MarjolaineSAS - Macogep10:49 10:49
9597▲2 Rotman LotteBelgium10:52 10:52
9695▼1 Faber ClaireJos Feron Lady Force11:11 11:11
9798▲1 Lima Tone HattelandHitec Products11:19 11:19
9891▼7 Sachet IrisSAS - Macogep11:27 11:27
9996▼3 Peeters JinseBelgium11:33 11:33
100100 Martini AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano,, 11:33
101104▲3 Andersson EmmyDe Sprinters Malderen12:06 12:06
102103▲1 Michielsen-stevens SarahDe Sprinters Malderen12:22 12:22
103101▼2 Lenseclaes DitteBelgium12:46 12:46
104106▲2 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope13:03 13:03
105105 Pilz EstefaniaAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar13:11 13:11
106107▲1 Gröndahl AntoniaIsorex Cycling Team17:37 17:37
107108▲1 Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope17:50 17:50
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
11 Barnes AliceGreat Britain6:01:51 6:01:51
22 Knutsson FridaSweden0:52 0:52
33 Andersen SusanneHitec Products0:54 0:54
44 Korevaar JeanneWM3 Energie0:56 0:56
56▲1 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinGRC Jan van Arckel1:12 1:12
65▼1 Persico SilviaValcar PBM1:14 1:14
77 Druyts LennySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 1:27 1:27
88 Holden ElizabethGreat Britain1:28 1:28
914▲5 González AliciaLointek 1:34 1:34
1012▲2 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:39 1:39
1113▲2 Van Den Steen KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 1:48 1:48
1210▼2 Druyts JessySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 1:52 1:52
1318▲5 Druyts DemmySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 1:53 1:53
149▼5 Teruel AlbaLointek 2:00 2:00
1515 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM2:07 2:07
1611▼5 Karlsson JuliaSweden,, 2:07
1717 Arzuffi AllegraValcar PBM2:10 2:10
1819▲1 Dutour MargotAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar2:20 2:20
1916▼3 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM2:28 2:28
2020 Anrooij LindyJos Feron Lady Force2:32 2:32
2121 Vandenbroucke SaartjeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team3:25 3:25
2223▲1 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team6:27 6:27
2327▲4 Jongerius Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team6:35 6:35
2432▲8 Dalton HeidiAromitalia Vaiano6:43 6:43
2526▲1 Allin PaulineSAS - Macogep6:49 6:49
2625▼1 Castrique AlanaBelgium7:02 7:02
2722▼5 Shaw LucyGreat Britain7:08 7:08
2824▼4 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies,, 7:08
2934▲5 Waalboer GuusjeGRC Jan van Arckel7:26 7:26
3029▼1 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:31 7:31
3133▲2 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force7:34 7:34
3228▼4 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products7:44 7:44
3331▼2 Docx MiekeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team7:57 7:57
3430▼4 Van Twisk AbigailGreat Britain8:24 8:24
3537▲2 Rotman LotteBelgium10:44 10:44
3635▼1 Faber ClaireJos Feron Lady Force11:03 11:03
3736▼1 Peeters JinseBelgium11:25 11:25
3839▲1 Michielsen-stevens SarahDe Sprinters Malderen12:14 12:14
3938▼1 Lenseclaes DitteBelgium12:38 12:38
4040 Gröndahl AntoniaIsorex Cycling Team17:29 17:29
4141 Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope17:42 17:42

Race information

BeNe Ladies Tour  logoDate: 15th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.34 km/u
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Sint Laureins › Sint Laureins

Websites:
twitter.com/BeNeLadiesTour
www.beneladiestour.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.26544 sec.