This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   BeNe Ladies Tour (2.1)

Prologue  »  Vlissingen  ›  Vlissingen   (1.9k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntAvgTime
1 Edmondson AnnetteWiggle High5161647.1722:25 2:25
2 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini 121145.9060:04 0:04
3 Barker ElinorGreat Britain8645.6000:05 0:05
4 Schmidt TrineLotto Soudal Ladies6545.600,, 0:05
5 Delzenne EliseLotto Soudal Ladies5445.600,, 0:05
6 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High54245.600,, 0:05
7 Cure AmyWiggle High5345.600,, 0:05
8 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team245.2980:06 0:06
9 Swinkels KarlijnParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team45.298,, 0:06
10 Knutsson FridaSweden45.298,, 0:06
11 Andersen SusanneHitec Products45.298,, 0:06
12 Korevaar JeanneWM3 Energie45.0000:07 0:07
13 Roberts AmyWiggle High545.000,, 0:07
14 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope45.000,, 0:07
15 Druyts KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 45.000,, 0:07
16 Lowther MelissaGreat Britain44.7060:08 0:08
17 Braam DaniqueGRC Jan van Arckel44.706,, 0:08
18 Van Loy EllenBelgium44.706,, 0:08
19 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie44.4160:09 0:09
20 Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies44.416,, 0:09
21 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope44.416,, 0:09
22 Garner GraceWiggle High544.1290:10 0:10
23 Tuslaite DaivaAlé Cipollini 44.129,, 0:10
24 Kessler NinaHitec Products44.129,, 0:10
25 Garner LucyWiggle High543.8460:11 0:11
26 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies43.846,, 0:11
27 Persico SilviaValcar PBM43.846,, 0:11
28 Vandenbroucke SaartjeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team43.5670:12 0:12
29 Gafinovitz RotemWM3 Energie43.567,, 0:12
30 Bloem JudithGRC Jan van Arckel43.567,, 0:12
31 Heine VitaHitec Products43.567,, 0:12
32 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinGRC Jan van Arckel43.567,, 0:12
33 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini 43.2910:13 0:13
34 Shaw LucyGreat Britain43.291,, 0:13
35 Cant SanneBelgium43.291,, 0:13
36 Druyts LennySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 43.291,, 0:13
37 Nessmar AlexandraSweden43.0190:14 0:14
38 Arbjörk JeanetteSweden43.019,, 0:14
39 Dutour MargotAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar43.019,, 0:14
40 Ruud KirstiAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar43.019,, 0:14
41 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team43.019,, 0:14
42 Johnsen Cecilie GotaasHitec Products42.7500:15 0:15
43 Holden ElizabethGreat Britain42.750,, 0:15
44 Teruel AlbaLointek 42.750,, 0:15
45 de Baat KimLensworld - Kuota42.750,, 0:15
46 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies42.750,, 0:15
47 Gröndahl AntoniaIsorex Cycling Team42.750,, 0:15
48 Castrique AlanaBelgium42.750,, 0:15
49 Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota42.750,, 0:15
50 Merino EiderLointek 42.750,, 0:15
51 Druyts DemmySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 42.4840:16 0:16
52 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team42.484,, 0:16
53 Faber ClaireJos Feron Lady Force42.484,, 0:16
54 Barnes AliceGreat Britain42.484,, 0:16
55 Van Den Haute SteffyAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar42.484,, 0:16
56 Bazin MarjolaineSAS - Macogep42.484,, 0:16
57 Hannes KaatLensworld - Kuota42.484,, 0:16
58 Van Velzen BryonyLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team42.484,, 0:16
59 Anrooij LindyJos Feron Lady Force42.2220:17 0:17
60 Demey ValerieSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 42.222,, 0:17
61 Reis DanielaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team42.222,, 0:17
62 Van Glabeke ShanaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team42.222,, 0:17
63 Karlsson JuliaSweden42.222,, 0:17
64 Vainionpää LauraIsorex Cycling Team42.222,, 0:17
65 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota41.9630:18 0:18
66 Mustonen SaraSweden41.963,, 0:18
67 Solvang Julie Meyer Keukens Redant Cycling Team41.963,, 0:18
68 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope41.963,, 0:18
69 Taylor CarleeAlé Cipollini 41.963,, 0:18
70 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini 41.963,, 0:18
71 Ossola IrenaSAS - Macogep41.963,, 0:18
72 Druyts JessySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 41.7070:19 0:19
73 Debboudt Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team41.4550:20 0:20
74 Polspoel MaaikeLensworld - Kuota41.455,, 0:20
75 Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope41.455,, 0:20
76 Van Den Steen KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 41.455,, 0:20
77 Sels LoesDe Sprinters Malderen41.455,, 0:20
78 Franchi ElenaAromitalia Vaiano41.2050:21 0:21
79 Allin PaulineSAS - Macogep41.205,, 0:21
80 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano41.205,, 0:21
81 Jongerius Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team41.205,, 0:21
82 De Vries SimoneGRC Jan van Arckel41.205,, 0:21
83 Rodriguez GloriaLointek 41.205,, 0:21
84 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products41.205,, 0:21
85 Peeters JinseBelgium41.205,, 0:21
86 Kalm KellyIsorex Cycling Team40.9580:22 0:22
87 Rotman LotteBelgium40.958,, 0:22
88 Gomez BeatriuLointek 40.958,, 0:22
89 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope40.958,, 0:22
90 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM40.958,, 0:22
91 González AliciaLointek 40.958,, 0:22
92 Lima Tone HattelandHitec Products40.7140:23 0:23
93 Van Twisk AbigailGreat Britain40.714,, 0:23
94 Olsson SaraJos Feron Lady Force40.714,, 0:23
95 Chard MeganIsorex Cycling Team40.714,, 0:23
96 Verhoeven AuroreDe Sprinters Malderen40.714,, 0:23
97 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM40.714,, 0:23
98 Arzuffi AllegraValcar PBM40.714,, 0:23
99 Michielsen-stevens SarahDe Sprinters Malderen40.714,, 0:23
100 Thelberg EmmySweden40.4730:24 0:24
101 Lenseclaes DitteBelgium40.473,, 0:24
102 Sachet IrisSAS - Macogep40.473,, 0:24
103 Docx MiekeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team40.473,, 0:24
104 Dybwad Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team40.473,, 0:24
105 Whitson GenevieveIsorex Cycling Team40.2350:25 0:25
106 Ehrberg LiisaJos Feron Lady Force40.235,, 0:25
107 Ravndal Birgitte Keukens Redant Cycling Team40.235,, 0:25
108 Pilz EstefaniaAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar40.0000:26 0:26
109 Dalton HeidiAromitalia Vaiano40.000,, 0:26
110 Berton FatimaJos Feron Lady Force40.000,, 0:26
111 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force39.7670:27 0:27
112 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies39.767,, 0:27
113 Waalboer GuusjeGRC Jan van Arckel39.767,, 0:27
114 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM39.767,, 0:27
115 Goessens Brenda Keukens Redant Cycling Team39.3100:29 0:29
116 Accoe JoyceIsorex Cycling Team39.310,, 0:29
117 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia Vaiano39.310,, 0:29
118 Marien LynnDe Sprinters Malderen39.310,, 0:29
119 Martini AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano39.0860:30 0:30
120 Lamboley SolineSAS - Macogep38.8640:31 0:31
121 González LucíaLointek 38.864,, 0:31
122 Andersson EmmyDe Sprinters Malderen38.864,, 0:31
123 Laizane LijaAromitalia Vaiano38.6440:32 0:32
124 Berlin MalinDe Sprinters Malderen38.644,, 0:32
125 Deneef NaikaAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar38.4270:33 0:33
126 Gulliksen Line MarieAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar37.3770:38 0:38
127 Vos MarianneWM3 Energie35.8120:46 0:46
128 van de Ree MoniqueLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team33.6950:58 0:58
129 Meijer RixtGRC Jan van Arckel33.3661:00 1:00
DNS Kastelijn YaraWM3 Energie -2:25 -2:25
DNS Soet AafkeParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, -2:25
DNS Kuijpers EvyGRC Jan van Arckel,, -2:25
DNS Pruisscher AriannaJos Feron Lady Force,, -2:25
DNS Debboudt Evelien Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, -2:25
DNS Duprez JurrinaDe Sprinters Malderen,, -2:25
DNS Simmonds HayleyGreat Britain,, -2:25
DNS Archibald KatieGreat Britain,, -2:25
DNS Cretti ClaudiaValcar PBM,, -2:25
DNS Larose-gingras FrédériqueSAS - Macogep,, -2:25
DNS Eraud SéverineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, -2:25
DNS Rijff AnoukLensworld - Kuota,, -2:25
DNS Vekemans AnishaAlé Cipollini ,, -2:25
DNS Kitchen LaurenWM3 Energie,, -2:25
DNS Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, -2:25
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Edmondson AnnetteWiggle High5482:25 2:25
2 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini 0:04 0:04
3 Barker ElinorGreat Britain0:05 0:05
4 Schmidt TrineLotto Soudal Ladies,, 0:05
5 Delzenne EliseLotto Soudal Ladies,, 0:05
6 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5,, 0:05
7 Cure AmyWiggle High5,, 0:05
8 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team0:06 0:06
9 Swinkels KarlijnParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 0:06
10 Knutsson FridaSweden,, 0:06
11 Andersen SusanneHitec Products,, 0:06
12 Korevaar JeanneWM3 Energie0:07 0:07
13 Roberts AmyWiggle High5,, 0:07
14 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 0:07
15 Druyts KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 0:07
16 Lowther MelissaGreat Britain0:08 0:08
17 Braam DaniqueGRC Jan van Arckel,, 0:08
18 Van Loy EllenBelgium,, 0:08
19 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie0:09 0:09
20 Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies,, 0:09
21 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 0:09
22 Garner GraceWiggle High50:10 0:10
23 Tuslaite DaivaAlé Cipollini ,, 0:10
24 Kessler NinaHitec Products,, 0:10
25 Garner LucyWiggle High50:11 0:11
26 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies,, 0:11
27 Persico SilviaValcar PBM,, 0:11
28 Vandenbroucke SaartjeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team0:12 0:12
29 Gafinovitz RotemWM3 Energie,, 0:12
30 Bloem JudithGRC Jan van Arckel,, 0:12
31 Heine VitaHitec Products,, 0:12
32 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinGRC Jan van Arckel,, 0:12
33 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini 0:13 0:13
34 Shaw LucyGreat Britain,, 0:13
35 Cant SanneBelgium,, 0:13
36 Druyts LennySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 0:13
37 Nessmar AlexandraSweden0:14 0:14
38 Arbjörk JeanetteSweden,, 0:14
39 Dutour MargotAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,, 0:14
40 Ruud KirstiAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,, 0:14
41 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 0:14
42 Johnsen Cecilie GotaasHitec Products0:15 0:15
43 Holden ElizabethGreat Britain,, 0:15
44 Teruel AlbaLointek ,, 0:15
45 de Baat KimLensworld - Kuota,, 0:15
46 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies,, 0:15
47 Gröndahl AntoniaIsorex Cycling Team,, 0:15
48 Castrique AlanaBelgium,, 0:15
49 Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota,, 0:15
50 Merino EiderLointek ,, 0:15
51 Druyts DemmySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 0:16 0:16
52 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 0:16
53 Faber ClaireJos Feron Lady Force,, 0:16
54 Barnes AliceGreat Britain,, 0:16
55 Van Den Haute SteffyAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,, 0:16
56 Bazin MarjolaineSAS - Macogep,, 0:16
57 Hannes KaatLensworld - Kuota,, 0:16
58 Van Velzen BryonyLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, 0:16
59 Anrooij LindyJos Feron Lady Force0:17 0:17
60 Demey ValerieSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 0:17
61 Reis DanielaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, 0:17
62 Van Glabeke ShanaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, 0:17
63 Karlsson JuliaSweden,, 0:17
64 Vainionpää LauraIsorex Cycling Team,, 0:17
65 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota0:18 0:18
66 Mustonen SaraSweden,, 0:18
67 Solvang Julie Meyer Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, 0:18
68 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 0:18
69 Taylor CarleeAlé Cipollini ,, 0:18
70 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini ,, 0:18
71 Ossola IrenaSAS - Macogep,, 0:18
72 Druyts JessySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 0:19 0:19
73 Debboudt Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team0:20 0:20
74 Polspoel MaaikeLensworld - Kuota,, 0:20
75 Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 0:20
76 Van Den Steen KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 0:20
77 Sels LoesDe Sprinters Malderen,, 0:20
78 Franchi ElenaAromitalia Vaiano0:21 0:21
79 Allin PaulineSAS - Macogep,, 0:21
80 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano,, 0:21
81 Jongerius Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, 0:21
82 De Vries SimoneGRC Jan van Arckel,, 0:21
83 Rodriguez GloriaLointek ,, 0:21
84 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products,, 0:21
85 Peeters JinseBelgium,, 0:21
86 Kalm KellyIsorex Cycling Team0:22 0:22
87 Rotman LotteBelgium,, 0:22
88 Gomez BeatriuLointek ,, 0:22
89 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 0:22
90 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM,, 0:22
91 González AliciaLointek ,, 0:22
92 Lima Tone HattelandHitec Products0:23 0:23
93 Van Twisk AbigailGreat Britain,, 0:23
94 Olsson SaraJos Feron Lady Force,, 0:23
95 Chard MeganIsorex Cycling Team,, 0:23
96 Verhoeven AuroreDe Sprinters Malderen,, 0:23
97 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM,, 0:23
98 Arzuffi AllegraValcar PBM,, 0:23
99 Michielsen-stevens SarahDe Sprinters Malderen,, 0:23
100 Thelberg EmmySweden0:24 0:24
101 Lenseclaes DitteBelgium,, 0:24
102 Sachet IrisSAS - Macogep,, 0:24
103 Docx MiekeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, 0:24
104 Dybwad Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, 0:24
105 Whitson GenevieveIsorex Cycling Team0:25 0:25
106 Ehrberg LiisaJos Feron Lady Force,, 0:25
107 Ravndal Birgitte Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, 0:25
108 Pilz EstefaniaAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar0:26 0:26
109 Dalton HeidiAromitalia Vaiano,, 0:26
110 Berton FatimaJos Feron Lady Force,, 0:26
111 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force0:27 0:27
112 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies,, 0:27
113 Waalboer GuusjeGRC Jan van Arckel,, 0:27
114 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM,, 0:27
115 Goessens Brenda Keukens Redant Cycling Team0:29 0:29
116 Accoe JoyceIsorex Cycling Team,, 0:29
117 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia Vaiano,, 0:29
118 Marien LynnDe Sprinters Malderen,, 0:29
119 Martini AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano0:30 0:30
120 Lamboley SolineSAS - Macogep0:31 0:31
121 González LucíaLointek ,, 0:31
122 Andersson EmmyDe Sprinters Malderen,, 0:31
123 Laizane LijaAromitalia Vaiano0:32 0:32
124 Berlin MalinDe Sprinters Malderen,, 0:32
125 Deneef NaikaAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar0:33 0:33
126 Gulliksen Line MarieAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar0:38 0:38
127 Vos MarianneWM3 Energie0:46 0:46
128 van de Ree MoniqueLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team0:58 0:58
129 Meijer RixtGRC Jan van Arckel1:00 1:00
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Swinkels KarlijnParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team2:31 2:31
2 Knutsson FridaSweden,, ,,
3 Andersen SusanneHitec Products,, ,,
4 Korevaar JeanneWM3 Energie0:01 0:01
5 Lowther MelissaGreat Britain0:02 0:02
6 Braam DaniqueGRC Jan van Arckel,, 0:02
7 Garner GraceWiggle High50:04 0:04
8 Persico SilviaValcar PBM0:05 0:05
9 Vandenbroucke SaartjeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team0:06 0:06
10 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinGRC Jan van Arckel,, 0:06
11 Shaw LucyGreat Britain0:07 0:07
12 Druyts LennySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 0:07
13 Dutour MargotAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar0:08 0:08
14 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 0:08
15 Holden ElizabethGreat Britain0:09 0:09
16 Teruel AlbaLointek ,, 0:09
17 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies,, 0:09
18 Gröndahl AntoniaIsorex Cycling Team,, 0:09
19 Castrique AlanaBelgium,, 0:09
20 Druyts DemmySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 0:10 0:10
21 Faber ClaireJos Feron Lady Force,, 0:10
22 Barnes AliceGreat Britain,, 0:10
23 Van Velzen BryonyLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, 0:10
24 Anrooij LindyJos Feron Lady Force0:11 0:11
25 Karlsson JuliaSweden,, 0:11
26 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:12 0:12
27 Druyts JessySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 0:13 0:13
28 Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:14 0:14
29 Van Den Steen KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 0:14
30 Franchi ElenaAromitalia Vaiano0:15 0:15
31 Allin PaulineSAS - Macogep,, 0:15
32 Jongerius Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, 0:15
33 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products,, 0:15
34 Peeters JinseBelgium,, 0:15
35 Kalm KellyIsorex Cycling Team0:16 0:16
36 Rotman LotteBelgium,, 0:16
37 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 0:16
38 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM,, 0:16
39 González AliciaLointek ,, 0:16
40 Van Twisk AbigailGreat Britain0:17 0:17
41 Chard MeganIsorex Cycling Team,, 0:17
42 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM,, 0:17
43 Arzuffi AllegraValcar PBM,, 0:17
44 Michielsen-stevens SarahDe Sprinters Malderen,, 0:17
45 Lenseclaes DitteBelgium0:18 0:18
46 Docx MiekeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, 0:18
47 Dalton HeidiAromitalia Vaiano0:20 0:20
48 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force0:21 0:21
49 Waalboer GuusjeGRC Jan van Arckel,, 0:21
50 Goessens Brenda Keukens Redant Cycling Team0:23 0:23
51 Marien LynnDe Sprinters Malderen,, 0:23
52 Lamboley SolineSAS - Macogep0:25 0:25

Race information

Date: 13th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 47.17 km/u
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Vlissingen › Vlissingen

Websites:
twitter.com/BeNeLadiesTour
www.beneladiestour.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.34211 sec.