This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   BeNe Ladies Tour (2.1)

Stage 2a  »  Sint Laureins  ›  Sint Laureins   (98.3k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Barker ElinorGreat Britain16162:30:28 2:30:28
2 Vos MarianneWM3 Energie12110:01 0:01
3 González AliciaLointek 86,, 0:01
4 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope65,, 0:01
5 Kessler NinaHitec Products54,, 0:01
6 de Baat KimLensworld - Kuota42,, 0:01
7 Edmondson AnnetteWiggle High53,, 0:01
8 Sachet IrisSAS - Macogep2,, 0:01
9 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini ,, 0:01
10 Druyts JessySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 0:01
11 van de Ree MoniqueLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, 0:01
12 Delzenne EliseLotto Soudal Ladies,, 0:01
13 Persico SilviaValcar PBM,, 0:01
14 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinGRC Jan van Arckel,, 0:01
15 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie,, 0:01
16 Verhoeven AuroreDe Sprinters Malderen,, 0:01
17 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini ,, 0:01
18 Sels LoesDe Sprinters Malderen,, 0:01
19 Tuslaite DaivaAlé Cipollini ,, 0:01
20 Van Loy EllenBelgium,, 0:01
21 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia Vaiano,, 0:01
22 Shaw LucyGreat Britain,, 0:01
23 Ossola IrenaSAS - Macogep,, 0:01
24 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano,, 0:01
25 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 0:01
26 Druyts KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 0:01
27 Rotman LotteBelgium,, 0:01
28 Knutsson FridaSweden,, 0:01
29 Dutour MargotAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,, 0:01
30 Teruel AlbaLointek ,, 0:01
31 Jongerius Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, 0:01
32 Ehrberg LiisaJos Feron Lady Force,, 0:01
33 Hannes KaatLensworld - Kuota,, 0:01
34 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini ,, 0:01
35 Vainionpää LauraIsorex Cycling Team,, 0:01
36 Thelberg EmmySweden,, 0:01
37 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force,, 0:01
38 Gomez BeatriuLointek ,, 0:01
39 Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies,, 0:01
40 Van Twisk AbigailGreat Britain,, 0:01
41 Cure AmyWiggle High5,, 0:01
42 Holden ElizabethGreat Britain,, 0:01
43 Druyts DemmySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 0:01
44 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 0:01
45 Rodriguez GloriaLointek ,, 0:01
46 Van Den Steen KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 0:01
47 Whitson GenevieveIsorex Cycling Team,, 0:01
48 Andersen SusanneHitec Products,, 0:01
49 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5,, 0:01
50 Martini AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano,, 0:01
51 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies,, 0:01
52 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM,, 0:01
53 Ravndal Birgitte Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, 0:01
54 Arzuffi AllegraValcar PBM,, 0:01
55 Van Den Haute SteffyAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,, 0:01
56 Karlsson JuliaSweden,, 0:01
57 Barnes AliceGreat Britain,, 0:01
58 Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota,, 0:01
59 Peeters JinseBelgium,, 0:01
60 Garner LucyWiggle High5,, 0:01
61 Korevaar JeanneWM3 Energie,, 0:01
62 Ruud KirstiAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,, 0:01
63 Docx MiekeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, 0:01
64 Solvang Julie Meyer Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, 0:01
65 González LucíaLointek ,, 0:01
66 Demey ValerieSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 0:01
67 Allin PaulineSAS - Macogep,, 0:01
68 Faber ClaireJos Feron Lady Force,, 0:01
69 Mustonen SaraSweden,, 0:01
70 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 0:01
71 Dalton HeidiAromitalia Vaiano,, 0:01
72 Michielsen-stevens SarahDe Sprinters Malderen,, 0:01
73 Schmidt TrineLotto Soudal Ladies,, 0:01
74 Olsson SaraJos Feron Lady Force,, 0:01
75 Gafinovitz RotemWM3 Energie,, 0:01
76 Castrique AlanaBelgium,, 0:01
77 Druyts LennySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 0:01
78 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM,, 0:01
79 Merino EiderLointek ,, 0:01
80 Anrooij LindyJos Feron Lady Force,, 0:01
81 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota,, 0:01
82 Bloem JudithGRC Jan van Arckel,, 0:01
83 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies,, 0:01
84 Arbjörk JeanetteSweden,, 0:01
85 De Vries SimoneGRC Jan van Arckel,, 0:01
86 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM,, 0:01
87 Reis DanielaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, 0:01
88 Vandenbroucke SaartjeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, 0:01
89 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 0:01
90 Dybwad Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, 0:01
91 Andersson EmmyDe Sprinters Malderen,, 0:01
92 Taylor CarleeAlé Cipollini ,, 0:01
93 Bazin MarjolaineSAS - Macogep,, 0:01
94 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies,, 0:01
95 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products,, 0:01
96 Waalboer GuusjeGRC Jan van Arckel,, 0:01
97 Nessmar AlexandraSweden,, 0:01
98 Debboudt Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, 0:01
99 Roberts AmyWiggle High5,, 0:01
100 Laizane LijaAromitalia Vaiano,, 0:01
101 Cant SanneBelgium,, 0:01
102 Polspoel MaaikeLensworld - Kuota,, 0:01
103 Lima Tone HattelandHitec Products,, 0:01
104 Lenseclaes DitteBelgium0:20 0:20
105 Pilz EstefaniaAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar0:55 0:55
106 Gröndahl AntoniaIsorex Cycling Team6:50 6:50
107 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 6:50
108 Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 6:50
DNF Meijer RixtGRC Jan van Arckel -2:30:28 -2:30:28
DNF Chard MeganIsorex Cycling Team,, -2:30:28
DNF Marien LynnDe Sprinters Malderen,, -2:30:28
DNF Gulliksen Line MarieAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,, -2:30:28
DNF Lowther MelissaGreat Britain,, -2:30:28
DNF Franchi ElenaAromitalia Vaiano,, -2:30:28
DNF Van Glabeke ShanaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, -2:30:28
DNF Johnsen Cecilie GotaasHitec Products,, -2:30:28
DNS Van Velzen BryonyLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, -2:30:28
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCIPntTime
11 Barnes AliceGreat Britain485:47:20 5:47:20
22 Vos MarianneWM3 Energie0:24 0:24
33 Edmondson AnnetteWiggle High50:48 0:48
46▲2 Barker ElinorGreat Britain0:49 0:49
54▼1 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini ,, 0:49
65▼1 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:54 0:54
77 Schmidt TrineLotto Soudal Ladies0:56 0:56
88 Delzenne EliseLotto Soudal Ladies,, 0:56
99 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5,, 0:56
1010 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team0:57 0:57
1111 Knutsson FridaSweden,, 0:57
1212 Andersen SusanneHitec Products,, 0:57
1314▲1 Korevaar JeanneWM3 Energie0:58 0:58
1415▲1 Druyts KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 0:58
1517▲2 Van Loy EllenBelgium0:59 0:59
1618▲2 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie1:00 1:00
1719▲2 Tuslaite DaivaAlé Cipollini 1:01 1:01
1820▲2 Kessler NinaHitec Products,, 1:01
1921▲2 Persico SilviaValcar PBM1:02 1:02
2022▲2 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinGRC Jan van Arckel1:03 1:03
2123▲2 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini 1:04 1:04
2224▲2 Cant SanneBelgium,, 1:04
2325▲2 Druyts LennySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 1:04
2426▲2 Holden ElizabethGreat Britain1:06 1:06
2527▲2 Teruel AlbaLointek ,, 1:06
2628▲2 de Baat KimLensworld - Kuota,, 1:06
2729▲2 Druyts JessySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 1:07 1:07
2830▲2 Demey ValerieSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 1:07
2931▲2 Hannes KaatLensworld - Kuota,, 1:07
3032▲2 Karlsson JuliaSweden1:08 1:08
3133▲2 Vainionpää LauraIsorex Cycling Team,, 1:08
3234▲2 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota1:09 1:09
3335▲2 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 1:09
3436▲2 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini ,, 1:09
3537▲2 Ossola IrenaSAS - Macogep,, 1:09
3638▲2 Van Den Steen KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 1:11 1:11
3739▲2 Sels LoesDe Sprinters Malderen,, 1:11
3843▲5 González AliciaLointek ,, 1:11
3940▲1 Rodriguez GloriaLointek 1:12 1:12
4041▲1 Gomez BeatriuLointek 1:13 1:13
4142▲1 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM,, 1:13
4244▲2 Verhoeven AuroreDe Sprinters Malderen1:14 1:14
4345▲2 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM,, 1:14
4446▲2 Arzuffi AllegraValcar PBM,, 1:14
4547▲2 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM1:18 1:18
4648▲2 Druyts DemmySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 1:19 1:19
4749▲2 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia Vaiano1:20 1:20
4850▲2 Mustonen SaraSweden1:21 1:21
4951▲2 González LucíaLointek 1:22 1:22
5052▲2 Laizane LijaAromitalia Vaiano1:23 1:23
5153▲2 Dutour MargotAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar1:40 1:40
5254▲2 Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota1:47 1:47
5355▲2 Anrooij LindyJos Feron Lady Force1:49 1:49
5456▲2 van de Ree MoniqueLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, 1:49
5557▲2 Ravndal Birgitte Keukens Redant Cycling Team2:09 2:09
5659▲3 Vandenbroucke SaartjeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team2:50 2:50
5760▲3 Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies5:21 5:21
5861▲3 Polspoel MaaikeLensworld - Kuota5:32 5:32
5962▲3 Cure AmyWiggle High56:08 6:08
6064▲4 Garner LucyWiggle High56:15 6:15
6165▲4 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies,, 6:15
6266▲4 Gafinovitz RotemWM3 Energie6:16 6:16
6367▲4 Bloem JudithGRC Jan van Arckel,, 6:16
6468▲4 Shaw LucyGreat Britain6:17 6:17
6569▲4 Ruud KirstiAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar6:18 6:18
6670▲4 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 6:18
6771▲4 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies6:19 6:19
6872▲4 Castrique AlanaBelgium,, 6:19
6973▲4 Merino EiderLointek ,, 6:19
7074▲4 Reis DanielaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team6:21 6:21
7175▲4 Solvang Julie Meyer Keukens Redant Cycling Team6:22 6:22
7276▲4 Taylor CarleeAlé Cipollini ,, 6:22
7377▲4 Debboudt Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team6:24 6:24
7478▲4 Allin PaulineSAS - Macogep6:25 6:25
7579▲4 Jongerius Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, 6:25
7680▲4 De Vries SimoneGRC Jan van Arckel,, 6:25
7781▲4 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products,, 6:25
7882▲4 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6:26 6:26
7983▲4 Van Twisk AbigailGreat Britain6:27 6:27
8084▲4 Olsson SaraJos Feron Lady Force,, 6:27
8185▲4 Thelberg EmmySweden6:28 6:28
8286▲4 Docx MiekeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, 6:28
8387▲4 Dybwad Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, 6:28
8488▲4 Whitson GenevieveIsorex Cycling Team6:29 6:29
8589▲4 Ehrberg LiisaJos Feron Lady Force,, 6:29
8690▲4 Dalton HeidiAromitalia Vaiano6:30 6:30
8791▲4 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force6:31 6:31
8892▲4 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies,, 6:31
8993▲4 Waalboer GuusjeGRC Jan van Arckel,, 6:31
9094▲4 Roberts AmyWiggle High58:24 8:24
9195▲4 Sachet IrisSAS - Macogep9:44 9:44
9296▲4 Nessmar AlexandraSweden9:48 9:48
9397▲4 Arbjörk JeanetteSweden,, 9:48
9499▲5 Van Den Haute SteffyAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar9:50 9:50
95100▲5 Faber ClaireJos Feron Lady Force9:53 9:53
96101▲5 Peeters JinseBelgium9:55 9:55
97102▲5 Rotman LotteBelgium9:56 9:56
98103▲5 Lima Tone HattelandHitec Products9:57 9:57
99104▲5 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano9:58 9:58
100109▲9 Martini AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano10:07 10:07
101105▲4 Lenseclaes DitteBelgium10:17 10:17
102110▲8 Bazin MarjolaineSAS - Macogep10:23 10:23
103112▲9 Michielsen-stevens SarahDe Sprinters Malderen10:38 10:38
104114▲10 Andersson EmmyDe Sprinters Malderen10:46 10:46
105107▲2 Pilz EstefaniaAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar10:57 10:57
10663▼43 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope13:02 13:02
107108▲1 Gröndahl AntoniaIsorex Cycling Team16:52 16:52
108111▲3 Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope17:25 17:25
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
11 Barnes AliceGreat Britain5:47:20 5:47:20
22 Knutsson FridaSweden0:57 0:57
33 Andersen SusanneHitec Products,, 0:57
44 Korevaar JeanneWM3 Energie0:58 0:58
56▲1 Persico SilviaValcar PBM1:02 1:02
67▲1 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinGRC Jan van Arckel1:03 1:03
78▲1 Druyts LennySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 1:04 1:04
89▲1 Holden ElizabethGreat Britain1:06 1:06
910▲1 Teruel AlbaLointek ,, 1:06
1011▲1 Druyts JessySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 1:07 1:07
1112▲1 Karlsson JuliaSweden1:08 1:08
1213▲1 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:09 1:09
1314▲1 Van Den Steen KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 1:11 1:11
1416▲2 González AliciaLointek ,, 1:11
1515 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM1:13 1:13
1617▲1 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM1:14 1:14
1718▲1 Arzuffi AllegraValcar PBM,, 1:14
1819▲1 Druyts DemmySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 1:19 1:19
1920▲1 Dutour MargotAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar1:40 1:40
2021▲1 Anrooij LindyJos Feron Lady Force1:49 1:49
2122▲1 Vandenbroucke SaartjeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team2:50 2:50
2223▲1 Shaw LucyGreat Britain6:17 6:17
2324▲1 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team6:18 6:18
2425▲1 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies6:19 6:19
2526▲1 Castrique AlanaBelgium,, 6:19
2627▲1 Allin PaulineSAS - Macogep6:25 6:25
2728▲1 Jongerius Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, 6:25
2829▲1 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products,, 6:25
2930▲1 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6:26 6:26
3031▲1 Van Twisk AbigailGreat Britain6:27 6:27
3132▲1 Docx MiekeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team6:28 6:28
3233▲1 Dalton HeidiAromitalia Vaiano6:30 6:30
3334▲1 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force6:31 6:31
3435▲1 Waalboer GuusjeGRC Jan van Arckel,, 6:31
3536▲1 Faber ClaireJos Feron Lady Force9:53 9:53
3637▲1 Peeters JinseBelgium9:55 9:55
3738▲1 Rotman LotteBelgium9:56 9:56
3839▲1 Lenseclaes DitteBelgium10:17 10:17
3943▲4 Michielsen-stevens SarahDe Sprinters Malderen10:38 10:38
4041▲1 Gröndahl AntoniaIsorex Cycling Team16:52 16:52
4142▲1 Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope17:25 17:25

Race information

BeNe Ladies Tour  logoDate: 15th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.20 km/u
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Sint Laureins › Sint Laureins

Websites:
twitter.com/BeNeLadiesTour
www.beneladiestour.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.26438 sec.