This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

Prologue  »  Laval  ›  Laval   (4.5k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntAvgTime
1 Le Bon JohanFDJ142046.5525:48 5:48
2 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits51246.2860:02 0:02
3 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon3746.1540:03 0:03
4 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA546.154,, 0:03
5 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits445.8920:05 0:05
6 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale345.892,, 0:05
7 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia245.7630:06 0:06
8 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93145.763,, 0:06
9 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro45.6340:07 0:07
10 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon45.634,, 0:07
11 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale45.5060:08 0:08
12 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale45.506,, 0:08
13 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon45.3780:09 0:09
14 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg45.378,, 0:09
15 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole45.378,, 0:09
16 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro45.2510:10 0:10
17 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon45.251,, 0:10
18 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole45.251,, 0:10
19 Gene YohannDirect Energie45.251,, 0:10
20 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon45.1250:11 0:11
21 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon45.0000:12 0:12
22 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg45.000,, 0:12
23 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale45.000,, 0:12
24 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb45.000,, 0:12
25 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre45.000,, 0:12
26 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie44.8750:13 0:13
27 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros44.875,, 0:13
28 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb44.875,, 0:13
29 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon44.875,, 0:13
30 Garcia JhojanManzana Postobon44.875,, 0:13
31 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale44.7510:14 0:14
32 Mas Lluís GuillermoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA44.751,, 0:14
33 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro44.751,, 0:14
34 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro44.751,, 0:14
35 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber9344.751,, 0:14
36 Le Turnier MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits44.6280:15 0:15
37 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro44.628,, 0:15
38 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo44.628,, 0:15
39 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole44.628,, 0:15
40 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale44.628,, 0:15
41 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction44.628,, 0:15
42 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb44.628,, 0:15
43 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits44.628,, 0:15
44 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie44.628,, 0:15
45 Cornu JeremyDirect Energie44.5050:16 0:16
46 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia44.3840:17 0:17
47 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre44.384,, 0:17
48 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise44.384,, 0:17
49 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb44.2620:18 0:18
50 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber9344.262,, 0:18
51 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction44.262,, 0:18
52 Vichot ArthurFDJ44.262,, 0:18
53 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie44.262,, 0:18
54 Roux AnthonyFDJ44.262,, 0:18
55 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole44.1420:19 0:19
56 De Gendt AimeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise44.142,, 0:19
57 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ44.142,, 0:19
58 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre44.0220:20 0:20
59 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb44.022,, 0:20
60 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo44.022,, 0:20
61 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon44.022,, 0:20
62 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA43.9020:21 0:21
63 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre43.902,, 0:21
64 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo43.7840:22 0:22
65 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia43.784,, 0:22
66 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA43.784,, 0:22
67 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits43.6660:23 0:23
68 Lang PirminRoth-Akros43.666,, 0:23
69 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber9343.666,, 0:23
70 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction43.666,, 0:23
71 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre43.666,, 0:23
72 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo43.5480:24 0:24
73 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon43.548,, 0:24
74 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo43.4320:25 0:25
75 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros43.432,, 0:25
76 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise43.432,, 0:25
77 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole43.432,, 0:25
78 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros43.432,, 0:25
79 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia43.3160:26 0:26
80 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise43.316,, 0:26
81 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise43.2000:27 0:27
82 Saez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA43.200,, 0:27
83 Baum LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus43.200,, 0:27
84 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise43.200,, 0:27
85 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM43.200,, 0:27
86 Der ZsoltTeam Vorarlberg43.0850:28 0:28
87 Sierra Yecid ArturoManzana Postobon43.085,, 0:28
88 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg43.085,, 0:28
89 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb42.9710:29 0:29
90 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus42.971,, 0:29
91 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre42.971,, 0:29
92 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus42.971,, 0:29
93 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg42.971,, 0:29
94 van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits42.8570:30 0:30
95 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber9342.7440:31 0:31
96 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM42.6320:32 0:32
97 Amador Juan JoseManzana Postobon42.632,, 0:32
98 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro42.5200:33 0:33
99 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia42.520,, 0:33
100 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie42.520,, 0:33
101 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros42.520,, 0:33
102 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole42.4080:34 0:34
103 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM42.408,, 0:34
104 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo42.2980:35 0:35
105 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction42.298,, 0:35
106 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg42.1880:36 0:36
107 Lemarchand RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM42.188,, 0:36
108 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros41.9690:38 0:38
109 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA41.8600:39 0:39
110 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber9341.860,, 0:39
111 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia41.860,, 0:39
112 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus41.6450:41 0:41
113 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction41.645,, 0:41
114 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction41.645,, 0:41
115 Yoshida YutoInterpro Cycling Academy41.5380:42 0:42
116 Amadori JulienInterpro Cycling Academy41.538,, 0:42
117 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM41.3270:44 0:44
118 Bossis TomInterpro Cycling Academy41.2210:45 0:45
119 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus41.221,, 0:45
120 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM40.9090:48 0:48
121 Courteille ArnaudFDJ40.7040:50 0:50
122 Sarreau MarcFDJ40.5000:52 0:52
123 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Cycling Academy40.3990:53 0:53
124 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy40.1990:55 0:55
125 Lamarre SonyInterpro Cycling Academy40.0000:57 0:57
126 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus39.7061:00 1:00
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Le Bon JohanFDJ35:48 5:48
2 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:02 0:02
3 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon0:03 0:03
4 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:03
5 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:05 0:05
6 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:05
7 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:06 0:06
8 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:06
9 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro0:07 0:07
10 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon,, 0:07
11 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale0:08 0:08
12 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:08
13 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon0:09 0:09
14 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:09
15 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:09
16 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro0:10 0:10
17 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon,, 0:10
18 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
19 Gene YohannDirect Energie,, 0:10
20 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon0:11 0:11
21 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon0:12 0:12
22 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:12
23 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:12
24 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:12
25 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:12
26 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie0:13 0:13
27 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, 0:13
28 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:13
29 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon,, 0:13
30 Garcia JhojanManzana Postobon,, 0:13
31 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale0:14 0:14
32 Mas Lluís GuillermoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:14
33 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:14
34 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:14
35 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:14
36 Le Turnier MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:15 0:15
37 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:15
38 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:15
39 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:15
40 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:15
41 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:15
42 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:15
43 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:15
44 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie,, 0:15
45 Cornu JeremyDirect Energie0:16 0:16
46 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:17 0:17
47 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:17
48 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:17
49 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb0:18 0:18
50 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:18
51 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:18
52 Vichot ArthurFDJ,, 0:18
53 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie,, 0:18
54 Roux AnthonyFDJ,, 0:18
55 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole0:19 0:19
56 De Gendt AimeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:19
57 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ,, 0:19
58 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:20 0:20
59 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:20
60 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:20
61 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon,, 0:20
62 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:21 0:21
63 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:21
64 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo0:22 0:22
65 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:22
66 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:22
67 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:23 0:23
68 Lang PirminRoth-Akros,, 0:23
69 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:23
70 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:23
71 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:23
72 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo0:24 0:24
73 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon,, 0:24
74 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo0:25 0:25
75 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros,, 0:25
76 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:25
77 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:25
78 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros,, 0:25
79 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:26 0:26
80 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:26
81 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:27 0:27
82 Saez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:27
83 Baum LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:27
84 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:27
85 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:27
86 Der ZsoltTeam Vorarlberg0:28 0:28
87 Sierra Yecid ArturoManzana Postobon,, 0:28
88 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:28
89 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb0:29 0:29
90 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:29
91 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:29
92 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:29
93 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:29
94 van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:30 0:30
95 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber930:31 0:31
96 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:32 0:32
97 Amador Juan JoseManzana Postobon,, 0:32
98 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro0:33 0:33
99 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:33
100 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie,, 0:33
101 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros,, 0:33
102 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole0:34 0:34
103 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:34
104 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo0:35 0:35
105 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:35
106 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg0:36 0:36
107 Lemarchand RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:36
108 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros0:38 0:38
109 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:39 0:39
110 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:39
111 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:39
112 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:41 0:41
113 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:41
114 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:41
115 Yoshida YutoInterpro Cycling Academy0:42 0:42
116 Amadori JulienInterpro Cycling Academy,, 0:42
117 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:44 0:44
118 Bossis TomInterpro Cycling Academy0:45 0:45
119 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:45
120 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:48 0:48
121 Courteille ArnaudFDJ0:50 0:50
122 Sarreau MarcFDJ0:52 0:52
123 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Cycling Academy0:53 0:53
124 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy0:55 0:55
125 Lamarre SonyInterpro Cycling Academy0:57 0:57
126 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus1:00 1:00
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon5:51 5:51
2 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:03 0:03
3 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale0:09 0:09
4 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb0:10 0:10
5 Garcia JhojanManzana Postobon,, 0:10
6 Le Turnier MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:12 0:12
7 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:12
8 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:12
9 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb0:15 0:15
10 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:15
11 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:15
12 De Gendt AimeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:16 0:16
13 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ,, 0:16
14 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:18 0:18
15 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:18
16 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction0:20 0:20
17 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon0:21 0:21
18 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros0:22 0:22
19 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:23 0:23
20 Baum LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:24 0:24
21 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:24
22 Sierra Yecid ArturoManzana Postobon0:25 0:25
23 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:25
24 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb0:26 0:26
25 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:26
26 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:26
27 Amador Juan JoseManzana Postobon0:29 0:29
28 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction0:32 0:32
29 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros0:35 0:35
30 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:38 0:38
31 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:38
32 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:38
33 Yoshida YutoInterpro Cycling Academy0:39 0:39
34 Bossis TomInterpro Cycling Academy0:42 0:42
35 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:42
36 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy0:52 0:52
37 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:57 0:57

Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne  logoDate: 1st June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 46.55 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Laval › Laval

Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.25306 sec.