This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Chantrigné  ›  Hambers   (179k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon14204:25:52 4:25:52
2 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia512,, ,,
3 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits370:02 0:02
4 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber935,, 0:02
5 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie4,, 0:02
6 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro3,, 0:02
7 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber932,, 0:02
8 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1,, 0:02
9 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:02
10 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:02
11 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:02
12 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:02
13 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:02
14 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon,, 0:02
15 Le Bon JohanFDJ,, 0:02
16 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:02
17 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon,, 0:02
18 De Gendt AimeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:02
19 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie0:12 0:12
20 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros,, 0:12
21 Garcia JhojanManzana Postobon0:14 0:14
22 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:14
23 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:14
24 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:14
25 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:14
26 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:14
27 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole0:19 0:19
28 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:19
29 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:19
30 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon,, 0:19
31 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:19
32 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:19
33 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:19
34 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:19
35 Sierra Yecid ArturoManzana Postobon0:24 0:24
36 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon,, 0:24
37 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie0:26 0:26
38 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon0:28 0:28
39 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole0:31 0:31
40 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb0:37 0:37
41 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:37
42 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:39 0:39
43 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon,, 0:39
44 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:39
45 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:39
46 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:43 0:43
47 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros0:51 0:51
48 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros0:54 0:54
49 Saez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:58 0:58
50 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:58
51 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:58
52 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:00 1:00
53 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber931:05 1:05
54 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:05
55 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction1:07 1:07
56 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo1:17 1:17
57 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:17
58 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:17
59 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:17
60 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:17
61 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:19 1:19
62 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM1:22 1:22
63 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole1:28 1:28
64 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon,, 1:28
65 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale1:29 1:29
66 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:38 1:38
67 Roux AnthonyFDJ1:39 1:39
68 Le Turnier MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:44 1:44
69 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93,, 1:44
70 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb1:51 1:51
71 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon1:55 1:55
72 Mas Lluís GuillermoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:56 1:56
73 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale1:59 1:59
74 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:59
75 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, 1:59
76 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo2:06 2:06
77 Cornu JeremyDirect Energie2:08 2:08
78 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg2:11 2:11
79 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo2:35 2:35
80 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale2:39 2:39
81 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:59 2:59
82 Gene YohannDirect Energie3:14 3:14
83 Vichot ArthurFDJ3:48 3:48
84 Baum LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus5:15 5:15
85 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction,, 5:15
86 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, 5:15
87 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 5:15
88 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 5:15
89 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Cycling Academy,, 5:15
90 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 5:15
91 Yoshida YutoInterpro Cycling Academy,, 5:15
92 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro,, 5:15
93 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo,, 5:15
94 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg,, 5:15
95 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie,, 5:15
96 Der ZsoltTeam Vorarlberg,, 5:15
97 Lang PirminRoth-Akros,, 5:15
98 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 5:15
99 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction,, 5:15
100 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy7:04 7:04
101 Courteille ArnaudFDJ7:18 7:18
102 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia9:37 9:37
103 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 9:37
104 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93,, 9:37
105 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 9:37
106 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 9:37
107 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 9:37
108 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction,, 9:37
109 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro,, 9:37
110 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 9:37
111 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 9:37
112 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 9:37
113 Bossis TomInterpro Cycling Academy12:57 12:57
114 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits14:55 14:55
115 van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 14:55
116 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros,, 14:55
117 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ17:15 17:15
118 Sarreau MarcFDJ,, 17:15
119 Amadori JulienInterpro Cycling Academy21:54 21:54
120 Amador Juan JoseManzana Postobon,, 21:54
DNS McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro -4:25:52 -4:25:52
DNS Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:25:52
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
12▲1 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon39:00:52 9:00:52
21▼1 Le Bon JohanFDJ0:01 0:01
33 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:09 0:09
47▲3 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:13 0:13
56▲1 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale0:20 0:20
68▲2 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber930:21 0:21
79▲2 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon0:22 0:22
813▲5 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole0:24 0:24
915▲6 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon0:25 0:25
1017▲7 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg0:27 0:27
1119▲8 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:27
1220▲8 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie0:28 0:28
135▼8 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:32 0:32
1432▲18 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:32
1534▲19 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber930:33 0:33
1636▲20 De Gendt AimeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:34 0:34
174▼13 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:35 0:35
1843▲25 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo0:39 0:39
1918▼1 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:39
2029▲9 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie0:40 0:40
2124▲3 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro0:46 0:46
2226▲4 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole0:47 0:47
2352▲29 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:49 0:49
2445▲21 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros0:50 0:50
2537▲12 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb0:52 0:52
2642▲16 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber930:55 0:55
2735▲8 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie0:57 0:57
2810▼18 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale1:00 1:00
2944▲15 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon1:01 1:01
3038▲8 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon,, 1:01
3151▲20 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon1:04 1:04
3222▼10 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon1:05 1:05
3354▲21 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:06 1:06
3428▼6 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb1:07 1:07
3531▼4 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:13 1:13
3658▲22 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:18 1:18
3757▲20 Sierra Yecid ArturoManzana Postobon1:21 1:21
3825▼13 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber931:32 1:32
3972▲33 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro1:50 1:50
4047▲7 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:56 1:56
4156▲15 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:57 1:57
4249▲7 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:57
4367▲24 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM2:00 2:00
4450▲6 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:01 2:01
4568▲23 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb2:05 2:05
4659▲13 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction2:07 2:07
4755▲8 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo2:12 2:12
4833▼15 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb2:16 2:16
4948▼1 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:18 2:18
5011▼39 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale2:20 2:20
5123▼28 Mas Lluís GuillermoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA2:21 2:21
5264▲12 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo2:32 2:32
5312▼41 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg2:33 2:33
5430▼24 Cornu JeremyDirect Energie2:37 2:37
5546▼9 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:38 2:38
5674▲18 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg2:46 2:46
5765▲8 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon2:47 2:47
5827▼31 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale3:05 3:05
5970▲11 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber933:22 3:22
6066▲6 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo3:25 3:25
6116▼45 Gene YohannDirect Energie3:37 3:37
6253▼9 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:49 3:49
6376▲13 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole4:05 4:05
6478▲14 Garcia JhojanManzana Postobon4:08 4:08
6584▲19 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus4:47 4:47
6683▲17 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros5:00 5:00
6781▲14 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5:02 5:02
6890▲22 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole5:07 5:07
6985▲16 Saez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA5:08 5:08
7077▲7 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale5:22 5:22
7114▼57 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro5:38 5:38
7280▲8 Roux AnthonyFDJ,, 5:38
7389▲16 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM5:48 5:48
7440▼34 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA5:50 5:50
7541▼34 Lang PirminRoth-Akros5:51 5:51
7673▼3 Vichot ArthurFDJ6:13 6:13
7761▼16 Baum LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus6:25 6:25
7862▼16 Yoshida YutoInterpro Cycling Academy6:26 6:26
7982▲3 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo6:41 6:41
8069▼11 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo6:49 6:49
8196▲15 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction6:53 6:53
8298▲16 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits7:42 7:42
8395▲12 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:43 7:43
84105▲21 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros7:50 7:50
85101▲16 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro8:11 8:11
8693▲7 Le Turnier MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits8:20 8:20
87103▲16 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole8:23 8:23
8892▲4 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros8:31 8:31
8987▼2 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction9:31 9:31
9021▼69 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb10:03 10:03
9139▼52 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10:12 10:12
92113▲21 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon10:15 10:15
9363▼30 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM10:49 10:49
9471▼23 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:15 11:15
95100▲5 Der ZsoltTeam Vorarlberg12:04 12:04
96104▲8 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg12:12 12:12
97106▲9 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction12:17 12:17
98110▲12 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Cycling Academy12:29 12:29
99112▲13 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus12:36 12:36
10088▼12 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia13:54 13:54
101114▲13 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie14:06 14:06
102115▲13 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus14:12 14:12
10394▼9 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro16:13 16:13
10499▼5 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:23 16:23
105116▲11 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy16:27 16:27
106107▲1 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction16:39 16:39
107108▲1 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM16:40 16:40
108111▲3 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus16:52 16:52
109118▲9 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus17:01 17:01
11060▼50 Sarreau MarcFDJ18:20 18:20
11175▼36 van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits18:23 18:23
11279▼33 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits18:54 18:54
113120▲7 Courteille ArnaudFDJ19:13 19:13
114109▼5 Bossis TomInterpro Cycling Academy20:03 20:03
115117▲2 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber9321:13 21:13
116102▼14 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros21:49 21:49
11797▼20 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ23:55 23:55
118122▲4 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg24:00 24:00
11986▼33 Amador Juan JoseManzana Postobon26:07 26:07
120119▼1 Amadori JulienInterpro Cycling Academy33:41 33:41
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
11 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon9:00:52 9:00:52
22 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:13 0:13
36▲3 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber930:33 0:33
47▲3 De Gendt AimeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:34 0:34
58▲3 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon1:01 1:01
64▼2 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb1:07 1:07
713▲6 Sierra Yecid ArturoManzana Postobon1:21 1:21
89▲1 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:56 1:56
912▲3 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:57 1:57
1010 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:57
1117▲6 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb2:05 2:05
1214▲2 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction2:07 2:07
135▼8 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb2:16 2:16
1411▼3 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:49 3:49
1519▲4 Garcia JhojanManzana Postobon4:08 4:08
1621▲5 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus4:47 4:47
1720▲3 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros5:00 5:00
1818 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale5:22 5:22
1915▼4 Baum LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus6:25 6:25
2016▼4 Yoshida YutoInterpro Cycling Academy6:26 6:26
2125▲4 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction6:53 6:53
2227▲5 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros7:50 7:50
2324▲1 Le Turnier MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits8:20 8:20
2423▼1 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction9:31 9:31
253▼22 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb10:03 10:03
2628▲2 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction12:17 12:17
2732▲5 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus12:36 12:36
2833▲5 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus14:12 14:12
2934▲5 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy16:27 16:27
3029▼1 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction16:39 16:39
3131 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus16:52 16:52
3235▲3 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus17:01 17:01
3330▼3 Bossis TomInterpro Cycling Academy20:03 20:03
3426▼8 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ23:55 23:55
3536▲1 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg24:00 24:00
3622▼14 Amador Juan JoseManzana Postobon26:07 26:07
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
12▲1 Beobank - Corendon 27:04:07 27:04:07
23▲1 HP BTP - Auber930:09 0:09
35▲2 Direct Energie0:26 0:26
48▲4 Manzana Postobon0:30 0:30
56▲1 Development Team Sunweb0:58 0:58
64▼2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:17 1:17
79▲2 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:30 1:30
810▲2 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:32 1:32
91▼8 AG2R La Mondiale1:39 1:39
107▼3 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:35 2:35
1111 Fortuneo - Oscaro2:38 2:38
1216▲4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:29 3:29
1317▲4 Roubaix Lille Métropole3:45 3:45
1412▼2 Gazprom-RusVelo3:48 3:48
1515 Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:52 3:52
1614▼2 Team Vorarlberg4:14 4:14
1718▲1 Roth-Akros5:34 5:34
1813▼5 FDJ7:03 7:03
1919 An Post Chain Reaction16:48 16:48
2020 Team Lotto - Kern Haus21:46 21:46
2121 Interpro Cycling Academy31:23 31:23

Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne  logoDate: 3rd June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.40 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Chantrigné › Hambers

Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.30464 sec.