This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   65th Critérium du Dauphiné (WT)

Stage 4 (ITT)  »  Villars-les-Dombes  ›  Parc des Oiseaux   (32.5k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntAvgTime
1 Martin TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step65052.84636:54 36:54
2 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp43051.7470:47 0:47
3 Froome ChristopherSky Procycling21851.6330:52 0:52
4 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team11351.2711:08 1:08
5 Kwiatkowski MichalOmega Pharma - Quick-Step11051.1591:13 1:13
6 Boasson Hagen EdvaldSky Procycling751.0251:19 1:19
7 Porte RichieSky Procycling451.0031:20 1:20
8 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura350.6491:36 1:36
9 Pinotti MarcoBMC Racing Team250.6061:38 1:38
10 Thomas GeraintSky Procycling150.5181:42 1:42
11 Grivko AndreiAstana Pro Team50.4311:46 1:46
12 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura50.1721:58 1:58
13 Clement StefBlanco Pro Cycling Team50.1072:01 2:01
14 Rogers MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff49.7662:17 2:17
15 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits49.7032:20 2:20
16 de Gendt ThomasVacansoleil - DCM49.5972:25 2:25
17 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha 49.5552:27 2:27
18 Chavanel SylvainOmega Pharma - Quick-Step49.5342:28 2:28
19 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits49.4512:32 2:32
20 Teruel EloyMovistar Team49.4092:34 2:34
21 Gallopin TonyRadioShack - Leopard49.3672:36 2:36
22 Vichot ArthurEquipe Cycliste FDJ 49.3252:38 2:38
23 Bauer JackGarmin Sharp49.325,, 2:38
24 Zubeldia HaimarRadioShack - Leopard49.3052:39 2:39
25 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team49.2222:43 2:43
26 Clarke WilliamTeam Argos - Shimano49.2012:44 2:44
27 Irizar MarkelRadioShack - Leopard49.1392:47 2:47
28 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team49.139,, 2:47
29 Geniez AlexandreEquipe Cycliste FDJ 49.0362:52 2:52
30 Hermans BenRadioShack - Leopard49.036,, 2:52
31 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team48.9742:55 2:55
32 Koren KristijanCannondale Pro Cycling Team48.8723:00 3:00
33 Meyer TravisOrica GreenEDGE48.872,, 3:00
34 Nerz DominikBMC Racing Team48.872,, 3:00
35 Chernetckii SergeiTeam Katusha 48.8523:01 3:01
36 Ignatyev MikhailTeam Katusha 48.7703:05 3:05
37 Talansky AndrewGarmin Sharp48.7503:06 3:06
38 Flecha Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM48.7093:08 3:08
39 Santaromita IvanBMC Racing Team48.5683:15 3:15
40 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team48.568,, 3:15
41 Teklehaimanot DanielOrica GreenEDGE48.5073:18 3:18
42 Vandborg BrianCannondale Pro Cycling Team48.4873:19 3:19
43 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha 48.487,, 3:19
44 Coppel JéromeCofidis, Solutions Crédits48.4673:20 3:20
45 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi48.4273:22 3:22
46 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar48.4073:23 3:23
47 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam NetApp – Endura48.3873:24 3:24
48 Serry PieterOmega Pharma - Quick-Step48.3673:25 3:25
49 van de Walle JurgenLotto Belisol Team48.3473:26 3:26
50 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura48.3073:28 3:28
51 Gerrans SimonOrica GreenEDGE48.2873:29 3:29
52 Capecchi ErosMovistar Team48.287,, 3:29
53 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team48.287,, 3:29
54 van den Broeck JurgenLotto Belisol Team48.2673:30 3:30
55 ten Dam LaurensBlanco Pro Cycling Team48.2283:32 3:32
56 De Marchi AlessandroCannondale Pro Cycling Team48.228,, 3:32
57 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura48.2083:33 3:33
58 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement48.208,, 3:33
59 Paulinho SérgioTeam Saxo - Tinkoff48.208,, 3:33
60 Poels WoutVacansoleil - DCM48.1883:34 3:34
61 Contador AlbertoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff48.1283:37 3:37
62 Sørensen NickiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff48.1093:38 3:38
63 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha 48.0693:40 3:40
64 Wagner RobertBlanco Pro Cycling Team48.069,, 3:40
65 Docker MitchellOrica GreenEDGE48.069,, 3:40
66 Duret SebastienBretagne - Séché Environnement48.0303:42 3:42
67 Ladagnous MatthieuEquipe Cycliste FDJ 48.0103:43 3:43
68 Goos MarcBlanco Pro Cycling Team47.9903:44 3:44
69 Bodnar MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team47.9703:45 3:45
70 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha 47.9123:48 3:48
71 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team47.8923:49 3:49
72 Kiryienka VasilSky Procycling47.892,, 3:49
73 De Clercq BartLotto Belisol Team47.8723:50 3:50
74 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement47.8533:51 3:51
75 Bazayev AssanAstana Pro Team47.853,, 3:51
76 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar47.8143:53 3:53
77 Canuti FedericoCannondale Pro Cycling Team47.814,, 3:53
78 Gerard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement47.7943:54 3:54
79 Fairly CalebGarmin Sharp47.7363:57 3:57
80 Westra LieuweVacansoleil - DCM47.736,, 3:57
81 Boeckmans KrisVacansoleil - DCM47.7163:58 3:58
82 Cunego DamianoLampre - Merida47.716,, 3:58
83 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi47.6774:00 4:00
84 Kennaugh PeterSky Procycling47.6584:01 4:01
85 Barguil WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano47.6384:02 4:02
86 Herrada JoséMovistar Team47.5804:05 4:05
87 Fedrigo PierrickEquipe Cycliste FDJ 47.5614:06 4:06
88 King BenjaminRadioShack - Leopard47.5424:07 4:07
89 Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil - DCM47.5034:09 4:09
90 Rabon FrantisekOmega Pharma - Quick-Step47.4654:11 4:11
91 Gavazzi FrancescoAstana Pro Team47.4264:13 4:13
92 Kreder MichelGarmin Sharp47.426,, 4:13
93 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step47.4074:14 4:14
94 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar47.407,, 4:14
95 Huguet YannTeam Argos - Shimano47.3884:15 4:15
96 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team47.388,, 4:15
97 Izagirre GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi47.2924:20 4:20
98 Elissonde KennyEquipe Cycliste FDJ 47.2734:21 4:21
99 Sulzberger WesleyOrica GreenEDGE47.2354:23 4:23
100 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement47.2154:24 4:24
101 Slagter Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team47.1964:25 4:25
102 Paterski MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team47.1584:27 4:27
103 Szmyd SylwesterMovistar Team47.158,, 4:27
104 Parisien FrancoisTeam Argos - Shimano47.158,, 4:27
105 Favilli EliaLampre - Merida47.0824:31 4:31
106 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha 47.0644:32 4:32
107 Martinez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi47.064,, 4:32
108 Sicard RomainEuskaltel - Euskadi47.064,, 4:32
109 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar47.0454:33 4:33
110 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team47.045,, 4:33
111 Serpa Jose RodolfoLampre - Merida47.045,, 4:33
112 Lopez DavidSky Procycling47.0264:34 4:34
113 Busche MatthewRadioShack - Leopard47.026,, 4:34
114 Silin EgorAstana Pro Team47.026,, 4:34
115 Didier LaurentRadioShack - Leopard46.9504:38 4:38
116 Soupe GeoffreyEquipe Cycliste FDJ 46.9134:40 4:40
117 Velits MartinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step46.913,, 4:40
118 Quemeneur PerrigTeam Europcar46.8754:42 4:42
119 Rohregger ThomasRadioShack - Leopard46.8374:44 4:44
120 Noval BenjaminTeam Saxo - Tinkoff46.8194:45 4:45
121 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement46.7254:50 4:50
122 Cordeel SanderLotto Belisol Team46.7074:51 4:51
123 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team46.6884:52 4:52
124 Bono MatteoLampre - Merida46.6694:53 4:53
125 Tankink BramBlanco Pro Cycling Team46.6324:55 4:55
126 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits46.5764:58 4:58
127 Bilbao PelloEuskaltel - Euskadi46.576,, 4:58
128 Stannard IanSky Procycling46.5395:00 5:00
129 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits46.3925:08 5:08
130 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Argos - Shimano46.3375:11 5:11
131 Muravyev DmitriyAstana Pro Team46.3185:12 5:12
132 Garate Juan ManuelBlanco Pro Cycling Team46.3005:13 5:13
133 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi46.300,, 5:13
134 Viviani EliaCannondale Pro Cycling Team46.2275:17 5:17
135 Schillinger AndreasTeam NetApp – Endura46.227,, 5:17
136 Lagutin SergeyVacansoleil - DCM46.227,, 5:17
137 Fernández KoldoGarmin Sharp46.0995:24 5:24
138 Beppu FumiyukiOrica GreenEDGE45.9915:30 5:30
139 Florencio XavierTeam Katusha 45.9725:31 5:31
140 Durasek KristijanLampre - Merida45.972,, 5:31
141 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE45.972,, 5:31
142 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement45.9545:32 5:32
143 Le Mével ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits45.9365:33 5:33
144 Damuseau ThomasTeam Argos - Shimano45.9005:35 5:35
145 Geslin AnthonyEquipe Cycliste FDJ 45.8645:37 5:37
146 Clarke SimonOrica GreenEDGE45.7755:42 5:42
147 Berhane NatnaelTeam Europcar45.7575:43 5:43
148 Richeze Ariel MaximilianoLampre - Merida45.6855:47 5:47
149 Maes NikolasOmega Pharma - Quick-Step45.6505:49 5:49
150 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar45.650,, 5:49
151 Warbasse LarryBMC Racing Team45.650,, 5:49
152 Howes AlexGarmin Sharp45.6325:50 5:50
153 Arndt NikiasTeam Argos - Shimano45.632,, 5:50
154 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits45.5435:55 5:55
155 Réza KévinTeam Europcar45.5085:57 5:57
156 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team45.4556:00 6:00
157 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida45.4196:02 6:02
158 Valentin TristanCofidis, Solutions Crédits45.3666:05 6:05
159 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement45.1566:17 6:17
160 Garcia RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi45.1396:18 6:18
161 Duggan TimothyTeam Saxo - Tinkoff45.0526:23 6:23
162 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura45.052,, 6:23
163 Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol Team44.8966:32 6:32
164 Voss PaulTeam NetApp – Endura44.8456:35 6:35
165 Graziato MassimoLampre - Merida44.8286:36 6:36
166 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM44.7766:39 6:39
167 Tanner DavidBlanco Pro Cycling Team44.6746:45 6:45
168 Sarmiento Jose CayetanoCannondale Pro Cycling Team44.5716:51 6:51
169 Hernández JesúsTeam Saxo - Tinkoff44.4027:01 7:01
170 Bouhanni NacerEquipe Cycliste FDJ 44.2517:10 7:10
171 Rathe JacobGarmin Sharp43.9857:26 7:26
172 Eijssen YannickBMC Racing Team43.3498:05 8:05
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp 12:40:00 12:40:00
2 Froome ChristopherSky Procycling0:05 0:05
3 Kwiatkowski MichalOmega Pharma - Quick-Step0:26 0:26
4 Boasson Hagen EdvaldSky Procycling0:32 0:32
5 Porte RichieSky Procycling0:33 0:33
6 Thomas GeraintSky Procycling0:55 0:55
7 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar1:09 1:09
8 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura1:11 1:11
9 Clement StefBlanco Pro Cycling Team1:14 1:14
10 Grivko AndreiAstana Pro Team1:26 1:26
11 Rogers MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff1:30 1:30
12 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:33 1:33
13 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha 1:40 1:40
14 Chavanel SylvainOmega Pharma - Quick-Step1:41 1:41
15 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:45 1:45
16 Gallopin TonyRadioShack - Leopard1:49 1:49
17 Zubeldia HaimarRadioShack - Leopard1:52 1:52
18 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team1:56 1:56
19 Geniez AlexandreEquipe Cycliste FDJ 2:05 2:05
20 Hermans BenRadioShack - Leopard,, 2:05
21 Koren KristijanCannondale Pro Cycling Team2:13 2:13
22 Nerz DominikBMC Racing Team,, 2:13
23 Santaromita IvanBMC Racing Team2:28 2:28
24 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team,, 2:28
25 Coppel JéromeCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:33 2:33
26 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi2:35 2:35
27 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar2:36 2:36
28 Capecchi ErosMovistar Team2:42 2:42
29 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team,, 2:42
30 van den Broeck JurgenLotto Belisol Team2:43 2:43
31 ten Dam LaurensBlanco Pro Cycling Team2:45 2:45
32 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:46 2:46
33 Paulinho SérgioTeam Saxo - Tinkoff,, 2:46
34 Contador AlbertoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff2:50 2:50
35 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha 2:53 2:53
36 Bodnar MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team2:58 2:58
37 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha 3:01 3:01
38 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team3:02 3:02
39 De Clercq BartLotto Belisol Team3:03 3:03
40 Kennaugh PeterSky Procycling3:14 3:14
41 Barguil WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano3:15 3:15
42 Herrada JoséMovistar Team3:18 3:18
43 Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil - DCM3:22 3:22
44 Gavazzi FrancescoAstana Pro Team3:26 3:26
45 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step,, 3:26
46 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar3:27 3:27
47 Izagirre GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi3:33 3:33
48 Elissonde KennyEquipe Cycliste FDJ 3:34 3:34
49 Sulzberger WesleyOrica GreenEDGE3:36 3:36
50 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement3:37 3:37
51 Martinez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi3:45 3:45
52 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar3:46 3:46
53 Lopez DavidSky Procycling3:47 3:47
54 Busche MatthewRadioShack - Leopard,, 3:47
55 Silin EgorAstana Pro Team,, 3:47
56 Cunego DamianoLampre - Merida3:52 3:52
57 Rohregger ThomasRadioShack - Leopard3:57 3:57
58 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits4:11 4:11
59 Flecha Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM4:15 4:15
60 Pinotti MarcoBMC Racing Team4:26 4:26
61 Le Mével ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits4:46 4:46
62 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits4:48 4:48
63 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura4:53 4:53
64 Poels WoutVacansoleil - DCM4:54 4:54
65 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Argos - Shimano5:09 5:09
66 Geslin AnthonyEquipe Cycliste FDJ 5:17 5:17
67 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi5:20 5:20
68 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi5:24 5:24
69 Fedrigo PierrickEquipe Cycliste FDJ ,, 5:24
70 Serry PieterOmega Pharma - Quick-Step5:28 5:28
71 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement5:38 5:38
72 Slagter Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team5:45 5:45
73 Tankink BramBlanco Pro Cycling Team5:52 5:52
74 Voss PaulTeam NetApp – Endura6:15 6:15
75 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team6:20 6:20
76 Duret SebastienBretagne - Séché Environnement6:30 6:30
77 Sarmiento Jose CayetanoCannondale Pro Cycling Team6:31 6:31
78 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits7:15 7:15
79 Martin TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step8:05 8:05
80 Chernetckii SergeiTeam Katusha 8:38 8:38
81 Ladagnous MatthieuEquipe Cycliste FDJ 8:39 8:39
82 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura9:12 9:12
83 van de Walle JurgenLotto Belisol Team9:20 9:20
84 Gerard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement9:38 9:38
85 Szmyd SylwesterMovistar Team10:11 10:11
86 Didier LaurentRadioShack - Leopard10:39 10:39
87 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha 10:43 10:43
88 Bazayev AssanAstana Pro Team10:50 10:50
89 Lagutin SergeyVacansoleil - DCM11:01 11:01
90 Vandborg BrianCannondale Pro Cycling Team11:35 11:35
91 Damuseau ThomasTeam Argos - Shimano12:34 12:34
92 De Marchi AlessandroCannondale Pro Cycling Team12:59 12:59
93 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team13:13 13:13
94 Teklehaimanot DanielOrica GreenEDGE13:21 13:21
95 Bono MatteoLampre - Merida13:27 13:27
96 Vichot ArthurEquipe Cycliste FDJ 13:32 13:32
97 Sicard RomainEuskaltel - Euskadi13:59 13:59
98 Gerrans SimonOrica GreenEDGE14:15 14:15
99 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team14:32 14:32
100 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team14:42 14:42
101 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement14:53 14:53
102 Hernández JesúsTeam Saxo - Tinkoff14:57 14:57
103 Berhane NatnaelTeam Europcar16:03 16:03
104 Durasek KristijanLampre - Merida16:17 16:17
105 Viviani EliaCannondale Pro Cycling Team16:33 16:33
106 Clarke SimonOrica GreenEDGE16:58 16:58
107 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team17:01 17:01
108 Fairly CalebGarmin Sharp17:25 17:25
109 Tanner DavidBlanco Pro Cycling Team17:31 17:31
110 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement17:33 17:33
111 Irizar MarkelRadioShack - Leopard17:44 17:44
112 Meyer TravisOrica GreenEDGE17:51 17:51
113 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement18:09 18:09
114 Bilbao PelloEuskaltel - Euskadi18:19 18:19
115 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team18:25 18:25
116 Westra LieuweVacansoleil - DCM18:39 18:39
117 Garcia RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi18:45 18:45
118 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE18:54 18:54
119 Favilli EliaLampre - Merida19:25 19:25
120 Goos MarcBlanco Pro Cycling Team20:05 20:05
121 de Gendt ThomasVacansoleil - DCM20:10 20:10
122 Florencio XavierTeam Katusha 20:25 20:25
123 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura20:35 20:35
124 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura20:59 20:59
125 Sørensen NickiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff21:10 21:10
126 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM21:11 21:11
127 Maes NikolasOmega Pharma - Quick-Step21:16 21:16
128 Talansky AndrewGarmin Sharp21:31 21:31
129 Kreder MichelGarmin Sharp21:42 21:42
130 Serpa Jose RodolfoLampre - Merida22:02 22:02
131 Bouhanni NacerEquipe Cycliste FDJ 22:13 22:13
132 Garate Juan ManuelBlanco Pro Cycling Team22:42 22:42
133 Parisien FrancoisTeam Argos - Shimano22:52 22:52
134 Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol Team23:06 23:06
135 Teruel EloyMovistar Team24:02 24:02
136 Valentin TristanCofidis, Solutions Crédits24:15 24:15
137 Ignatyev MikhailTeam Katusha 24:20 24:20
138 Howes AlexGarmin Sharp25:17 25:17
139 King BenjaminRadioShack - Leopard25:27 25:27
140 Velits MartinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step25:42 25:42
141 Rabon FrantisekOmega Pharma - Quick-Step25:46 25:46
142 Canuti FedericoCannondale Pro Cycling Team26:16 26:16
143 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha 26:34 26:34
144 Soupe GeoffreyEquipe Cycliste FDJ 26:57 26:57
145 Muravyev DmitriyAstana Pro Team27:13 27:13
146 Stannard IanSky Procycling27:46 27:46
147 Paterski MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team27:57 27:57
148 Cordeel SanderLotto Belisol Team28:27 28:27
149 Quemeneur PerrigTeam Europcar28:28 28:28
150 Rathe JacobGarmin Sharp28:48 28:48
151 Réza KévinTeam Europcar28:54 28:54
152 Beppu FumiyukiOrica GreenEDGE29:00 29:00
153 Kiryienka VasilSky Procycling29:01 29:01
154 Clarke WilliamTeam Argos - Shimano29:21 29:21
155 Bauer JackGarmin Sharp30:03 30:03
156 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar30:19 30:19
157 Boeckmans KrisVacansoleil - DCM30:36 30:36
158 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team30:37 30:37
159 Arndt NikiasTeam Argos - Shimano30:39 30:39
160 Huguet YannTeam Argos - Shimano31:21 31:21
161 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam NetApp – Endura31:43 31:43
162 Noval BenjaminTeam Saxo - Tinkoff31:51 31:51
163 Wagner RobertBlanco Pro Cycling Team31:59 31:59
164 Fernández KoldoGarmin Sharp32:00 32:00
165 Richeze Ariel MaximilianoLampre - Merida32:18 32:18
166 Schillinger AndreasTeam NetApp – Endura32:23 32:23
167 Docker MitchellOrica GreenEDGE33:05 33:05
168 Duggan TimothyTeam Saxo - Tinkoff34:48 34:48
169 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida35:00 35:00
170 Graziato MassimoLampre - Merida35:01 35:01
171 Warbasse LarryBMC Racing Team38:19 38:19
172 Eijssen YannickBMC Racing Team40:34 40:34
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp 12:40:00 12:40:00
2 Kwiatkowski MichalOmega Pharma - Quick-Step0:26 0:26
3 Gallopin TonyRadioShack - Leopard1:49 1:49
4 Geniez AlexandreEquipe Cycliste FDJ 2:05 2:05
5 Nerz DominikBMC Racing Team2:13 2:13
6 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team2:28 2:28
7 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:46 2:46
8 Kennaugh PeterSky Procycling3:14 3:14
9 Barguil WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano3:15 3:15
10 Elissonde KennyEquipe Cycliste FDJ 3:34 3:34
11 Silin EgorAstana Pro Team3:47 3:47
12 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura4:53 4:53
13 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Argos - Shimano5:09 5:09
14 Serry PieterOmega Pharma - Quick-Step5:28 5:28
15 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement5:38 5:38
16 Slagter Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team5:45 5:45
17 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team6:20 6:20
18 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits7:15 7:15
19 Chernetckii SergeiTeam Katusha 8:38 8:38
20 Damuseau ThomasTeam Argos - Shimano12:34 12:34
21 Teklehaimanot DanielOrica GreenEDGE13:21 13:21
22 Vichot ArthurEquipe Cycliste FDJ 13:32 13:32
23 Sicard RomainEuskaltel - Euskadi13:59 13:59
24 Berhane NatnaelTeam Europcar16:03 16:03
25 Viviani EliaCannondale Pro Cycling Team16:33 16:33
26 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team17:01 17:01
27 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement17:33 17:33
28 Meyer TravisOrica GreenEDGE17:51 17:51
29 Bilbao PelloEuskaltel - Euskadi18:19 18:19
30 Garcia RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi18:45 18:45
31 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE18:54 18:54
32 Favilli EliaLampre - Merida19:25 19:25
33 Goos MarcBlanco Pro Cycling Team20:05 20:05
34 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM21:11 21:11
35 Talansky AndrewGarmin Sharp21:31 21:31
36 Bouhanni NacerEquipe Cycliste FDJ 22:13 22:13
37 Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol Team23:06 23:06
38 Howes AlexGarmin Sharp25:17 25:17
39 King BenjaminRadioShack - Leopard25:27 25:27
40 Soupe GeoffreyEquipe Cycliste FDJ 26:57 26:57
41 Rathe JacobGarmin Sharp28:48 28:48
42 Réza KévinTeam Europcar28:54 28:54
43 Arndt NikiasTeam Argos - Shimano30:39 30:39
44 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida35:00 35:00
45 Graziato MassimoLampre - Merida35:01 35:01
46 Warbasse LarryBMC Racing Team38:19 38:19
47 Eijssen YannickBMC Racing Team40:34 40:34
RnkTeamTime
1 Sky Procycling 38:01:10 38:01:10
2 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step0:09 0:09
3 Movistar Team3:26 3:26
4 Astana Pro Team3:53 3:53
5 RadioShack - Leopard4:31 4:31
6 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:41 4:41
7 Team Katusha 5:02 5:02
8 Team NetApp – Endura5:34 5:34
9 Blanco Pro Cycling Team5:42 5:42
10 Equipe Cycliste FDJ ,, 5:42
11 Team Saxo - Tinkoff5:56 5:56
12 Team Europcar6:02 6:02
13 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team6:20 6:20
14 BMC Racing Team7:29 7:29
15 Bretagne - Séché Environnement7:35 7:35
16 Vacansoleil - DCM7:43 7:43
17 Euskaltel - Euskadi8:11 8:11
18 Lotto Belisol Team9:40 9:40
19 Team Argos - Shimano15:03 15:03
20 Orica GreenEDGE18:39 18:39
21 Garmin Sharp25:29 25:29
22 Lampre - Merida30:28 30:28
Critérium du Dauphiné logo

Race information

Date: 5th June 2013
Avg. speed winner: 52.85 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Villars-les-Dombes › Parc des Oiseaux
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.letour.fr
twitter.com/dauphine

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.28341 sec.