This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2016 
2018 
Prev 
Next 

 2017   »   69th Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)

Stage 8  »  Albertville  ›  Plateau de Solaison   (115k)

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
Team Sky
1 FROOME Christopher
2 BOSWELL Ian
3 KENNAUGH Peter
4 KNEES Christian
5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
6 LOPEZ David
7 ROWE Luke
8 STANNARD Ian
AG2R La Mondiale
11 BARDET Romain
12 DOMONT Axel
13 DUMOULIN Samuel
14 DUVAL Julien
15 GAUTIER Cyril
16 LATOUR Pierre
17 NAESEN Oliver
18 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Quick-Step Floors
21 MARTIN Daniel
22 CAPECCHI Eros
23 DECLERCQ Tim
24 MAS Enric
25 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
26 VAKOC Petr
27 VELITS Martin
28 VERMOTE Julien
BMC Racing Team
31 PORTE Richie
32 BOOKWALTER Brent
33 DE MARCHI Alessandro
34 FRANKINY Kilian
35 HERMANS Ben
36 MOINARD Amaël
37 ROCHE Nicolas
38 WYSS Danilo
Trek - Segafredo
41 CONTADOR Alberto
42 BEPPU Fumiyuki
43 CARDOSO André
44 GOGL Michael
45 HERNÁNDEZ Jesús
46 IRIZAR Markel
47 THEUNS Edward
48 ZUBELDIA Haimar
Movistar Team
51 VALVERDE Alejandro
52 ARCAS Jorge
53 CARAPAZ Richard
54 ERVITI Imanol
55 FERNÁNDEZ Rubén
56 HERRADA Jesús
57 MORENO Daniel
58 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
ORICA-Scott
61 GERRANS Simon
62 CHAVES Johan Esteban
63 HAIG Jack
64 HOWSON Damien
65 IMPEY Daryl
66 KEUKELEIRE Jens
67 KREUZIGER Roman
68 YATES Simon
Astana Pro Team
71 ARU Fabio
72 CHERNETCKII Sergei
73 FUGLSANG Jakob
74 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
75 LUTSENKO Alexey
76 SANCHEZ Luis Leon
77 STALNOV Nikita
78 VALGREN Michael
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
81 CLEMENT Stef
82 BATTAGLIN Enrico
83 BOUWMAN Koen
84 DE TIER Floris
85 JANSEN Amund Grondahl
86 TOLHOEK Antwan
87 VAN HOECKE Gijs
88 VERMEULEN Alexey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
91 BOUHANNI Nacer
92 CLAEYS Dimitri
93 LEMOINE Cyril
94 NAVARRO Daniel
95 SIMON Julien
96 SOUPE Geoffrey
97 TURGIS Anthony
98 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
Lotto Soudal
101 GALLOPIN Tony
102 ARMÉE Sander
103 BENOOT Tiesj
104 DE GENDT Thomas
105 SHAW James
106 VALLS Rafael
107 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
108 VANENDERT Jelle
FDJ
111 DÉMARE Arnaud
112 CIMOLAI Davide
113 DELAGE Mickaël
114 GAUDU David
115 GUARNIERI Jacopo
116 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
117 LE GAC Olivier
118 MAISON Jérémy
Team Katusha - Alpecin
121 KRISTOFF Alexander
122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
123 LAMMERTINK Maurits
124 MACHADO Tiago
125 MARTIN Tony
126 MØRKØV Michael
127 POLITT Nils
128 ZABEL Rick
Team Sunweb
131 BARGUIL Warren
132 BAUHAUS Phil
133 DE BACKER Bert
134 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
135 HAGA Chad
136 HAMILTON Chris
137 HOFSTEDE Lennard
138 OOMEN Sam
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
141 BRAJKOVIč Janez
142 ARASHIRO Yukiya
143 BOLE Grega
144 BOZIC Borut
145 COLBRELLI Sonny
146 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
147 NIBALI Antonio
148 PELLIZOTTI Franco
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
151 TALANSKY Andrew
152 BETTIOL Alberto
153 BROWN Nathan
154 CANTY Brendan
155 CLARKE Simon
156 FORMOLO Davide
157 LANGEVELD Sebastian
158 VAN BAARLE Dylan
Direct Energie
161 COQUARD Bryan
162 HUREL Tony
163 MORICE Julien
164 NAULEAU Bryan
165 PETIT Adrien
166 SICARD Romain
167 TULIK Angelo
168 VOECKLER Thomas
Dimension Data
171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
172 BERHANE Natnael
173 NIYONSHUTI Adrien
174 O'CONNOR Ben
175 PAUWELS Serge
176 REGUIGUI Youcef
177 THOMSON Jay Robert
178 THWAITES Scott
UAE Team Emirates
181 MEINTJES Louis
182 BONO Matteo
183 DURASEK Kristijan
184 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
185 MORI Manuele
186 SWIFT Ben
187 ULISSI Diego
188 ZURLO Federico
BORA - hansgrohe
191 KÖNIG Leopold
192 ACKERMANN Pascal
193 BUCHMANN Emanuel
194 HERKLOTZ Silvio
195 PFINGSTEN Christoph
196 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
197 SCHILLINGER Andreas
198 SCHWARZMANN Michael
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
201 MARTIN Guillaume
202 BACKAERT Frederik
203 DEGAND Thomas
204 MINNAARD Marco
205 OFFREDO Yoann
206 SMITH Dion
207 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
208 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
211 FERNANDEZ Delio
212 COMBAUD Romain
213 EL FARES Julien
214 FINETTO Mauro
215 HUPOND Thierry
216 MADRAZO Ángel
217 PACHER Quentin
218 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07392 sec.