This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Mohelnice  ›  Sternberk   (187k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team14204:41:09 4:41:09
2 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe512,, ,,
3 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling370:03 0:03
4 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 5,, 0:03
5 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe4,, 0:03
6 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,, 0:03
7 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF20:25 0:25
8 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 1,, 0:25
9 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC,, 0:25
10 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:25
11 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC,, 0:25
12 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City,, 0:25
13 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team,, 0:25
14 Grossschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:25
15 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom,, 0:25
16 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil,, 0:25
17 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:25
18 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team,, 0:25
19 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:25
20 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, 0:25
21 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:25
22 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:25
23 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 0:25
24 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 0:25
25 Trosino MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:25
26 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:25
27 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, 0:25
28 Owsian LukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:25
29 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:25
30 Martinez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:25
31 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:25
32 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC,, 0:25
33 Mendes JoséBORA - hansgrohe,, 0:25
34 Natarov YuriyAstana City,, 0:25
35 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:25
36 Rodríguez CristianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:25
37 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF,, 0:25
38 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro0:59 0:59
39 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team,, 0:59
40 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City,, 0:59
41 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 0:59
42 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:59
43 Panassenko NikitaAstana City,, 0:59
44 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:59
45 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF1:15 1:15
46 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team,, 1:15
47 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:18 1:18
48 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:22 1:22
49 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil2:22 2:22
50 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team3:05 3:05
51 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team3:54 3:54
52 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF,, 3:54
53 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF,, 3:54
54 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy,, 3:54
55 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica7:06 7:06
56 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 7:06
57 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro7:31 7:31
58 Florez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:34 7:34
59 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 7:34
60 Umhaller ThomasAmplatz - BMC,, 7:34
61 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team,, 7:34
62 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom,, 7:34
63 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom,, 7:34
64 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy,, 7:34
65 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 7:34
66 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 7:34
67 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC,, 7:34
68 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team,, 7:34
69 Per GorazdAdria Mobil,, 7:34
70 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil,, 7:34
71 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, 7:34
72 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, 7:34
73 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling,, 7:34
74 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling,, 7:34
75 Sorm JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 7:34
76 Mahdar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica,, 7:34
77 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil,, 7:34
78 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF,, 7:34
79 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, 7:34
80 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe,, 7:34
81 Cully Jan AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica9:15 9:15
82 Hacecky VojtechElkov - Author Cycling Team10:27 10:27
83 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 10:27
84 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy,, 10:27
85 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:27
86 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe,, 10:27
87 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:27
88 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 10:27
89 Božič JonAdria Mobil10:31 10:31
90 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe,, 10:31
91 Hunal MartinElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 10:31
92 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil,, 10:31
93 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC,, 10:31
94 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF,, 10:31
95 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC,, 10:31
96 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe,, 10:31
97 Bernardini SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 10:31
98 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 10:31
99 Waersted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 10:31
100 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team,, 10:31
101 Vlcak MartinDukla Banska Bystrica,, 10:31
102 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom,, 10:31
103 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica,, 10:31
104 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom,, 10:31
105 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:31
106 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, 10:31
107 Hebik MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 10:31
108 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 10:31
109 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City,, 10:31
110 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom,, 10:31
111 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, 10:31
112 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 10:31
113 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 10:31
114 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 10:31
115 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:31
116 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 10:31
117 Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:39 10:39
118 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 10:39
119 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team,, 10:39
120 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica,, 10:39
121 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling,, 10:39
122 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:17 15:17
123 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 15:17
124 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe15:21 15:21
125 Prandini PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 15:40 15:40
126 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team17:41 17:41
DNF Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica -4:41:09 -4:41:09
DNF Laton ErykTeam Hurom,, -4:41:09
DNF Kala JiriCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, -4:41:09
DNF Satlikov MaximAstana City,, -4:41:09
DNF Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy,, -4:41:09
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
14▲3 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team3 10:18:47 10:18:47
28▲6 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe0:07 0:07
32▼1 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:11 0:11
49▲5 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe0:16 0:16
514▲9 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:19 0:19
620▲14 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling0:24 0:24
73▼4 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team0:34 0:34
815▲7 Owsian LukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:41 0:41
916▲7 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:41
1017▲7 Grossschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:41
1121▲10 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling0:50 0:50
1223▲11 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:59 0:59
1326▲13 Martinez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:59
1425▲11 Rodríguez CristianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:59
1528▲13 Trosino MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:59
1629▲13 Mendes JoséBORA - hansgrohe,, 0:59
1732▲15 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy1:03 1:03
1841▲23 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 1:17 1:17
1940▲21 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:17
2042▲22 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:17
2143▲22 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:17
2244▲22 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF1:18 1:18
2350▲27 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil,, 1:18
2452▲28 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, 1:18
2557▲32 Natarov YuriyAstana City1:19 1:19
2658▲32 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy1:20 1:20
2719▼8 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling1:24 1:24
2861▲33 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:25 1:25
2963▲34 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team1:34 1:34
3066▲36 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team,, 1:34
3167▲36 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom1:35 1:35
3274▲42 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:36 1:36
3318▼15 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:36
3435▲1 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team1:49 1:49
3581▲46 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF1:51 1:51
3654▲18 Panassenko NikitaAstana City1:53 1:53
3756▲19 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City,, 1:53
3885▲47 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC1:59 1:59
3986▲47 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC,, 1:59
4087▲47 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC,, 1:59
4134▼7 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team2:05 2:05
4246▲4 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF2:08 2:08
4383▲40 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team2:30 2:30
4472▲28 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:33 2:33
4590▲45 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team2:42 2:42
4693▲47 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro3:00 3:00
4739▼8 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil3:12 3:12
48108▲60 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:59 3:59
49111▲62 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City4:05 4:05
5045▼5 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF4:47 4:47
5148▼3 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF,, 4:47
5265▲13 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team5:03 5:03
5376▲23 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy5:08 5:08
5497▲43 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team5:14 5:14
555▼50 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team7:44 7:44
5611▼45 Sorm JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team7:49 7:49
5722▼35 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling7:59 7:59
5827▼31 Florez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:08 8:08
5930▼29 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy8:12 8:12
6031▼29 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy,, 8:12
6173▲12 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:17 8:17
6236▼26 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team8:24 8:24
6338▼25 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team,, 8:24
6447▼17 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF8:27 8:27
6549▼16 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil,, 8:27
6651▼15 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil,, 8:27
6760▼7 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team8:34 8:34
6868 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom8:44 8:44
6991▲22 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica8:50 8:50
7079▲9 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling8:53 8:53
7184▲13 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom9:06 9:06
7288▲16 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team9:09 9:09
7392▲19 Mahdar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica9:18 9:18
7496▲22 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro9:32 9:32
75101▲26 Per GorazdAdria Mobil10:25 10:25
766▼70 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team10:35 10:35
777▼70 Hunal MartinElkov - Author Cycling Team10:41 10:41
7812▼66 Hacecky VojtechElkov - Author Cycling Team10:43 10:43
7910▼69 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe10:44 10:44
80105▲25 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe10:47 10:47
81106▲25 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC,, 10:47
82107▲25 Umhaller ThomasAmplatz - BMC10:53 10:53
8313▼70 Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:55 10:55
8433▼51 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team11:15 11:15
8553▼32 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil11:24 11:24
8655▼31 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City11:25 11:25
8759▼28 Waersted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team11:31 11:31
8864▼24 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team11:32 11:32
8971▼18 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:38 11:38
9075▼15 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia11:39 11:39
9169▼22 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom11:41 11:41
9270▼22 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:42 11:42
9377▼16 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom11:46 11:46
9462▼32 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team11:48 11:48
9578▼17 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis 11:49 11:49
9680▼16 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF11:55 11:55
9782▼15 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC12:01 12:01
9889▼9 Bernardini SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis 12:11 12:11
9995▼4 Hebik MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro12:32 12:32
10094▼6 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 12:32
10198▼3 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team12:40 12:40
10299▼3 Božič JonAdria Mobil13:00 13:00
103100▼3 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC13:10 13:10
104102▼2 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe13:23 13:23
105103▼2 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom13:30 13:30
106109▲3 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro14:05 14:05
107110▲3 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro14:08 14:08
108112▲4 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14:17 14:17
109113▲4 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe14:24 14:24
110117▲7 Cully Jan AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica14:30 14:30
111124▲13 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling14:54 14:54
112125▲13 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, 14:54
113115▲2 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis 15:09 15:09
1141▼113 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe15:24 15:24
11524▼91 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:51 15:51
116119▲3 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica16:07 16:07
117120▲3 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team16:50 16:50
118121▲3 Vlcak MartinDukla Banska Bystrica16:55 16:55
119122▲3 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17:28 17:28
120123▲3 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team17:39 17:39
121126▲5 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy18:12 18:12
12237▼85 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team18:31 18:31
123127▲4 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica18:46 18:46
124114▼10 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia19:17 19:17
125116▼9 Prandini PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 20:19 20:19
126130▲4 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling28:41 28:41
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
12▲1 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:19:28 10:19:28
25▲3 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling0:09 0:09
38▲5 Martinez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:18 0:18
47▲3 Rodríguez CristianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:18
512▲7 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy0:22 0:22
618▲12 Natarov YuriyAstana City0:38 0:38
719▲12 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy0:39 0:39
84▼4 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling0:43 0:43
922▲13 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team0:44 0:44
103▼7 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:55 0:55
1117▲6 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City1:12 1:12
1226▲14 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:49 1:49
1314▲1 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil2:31 2:31
1431▲17 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:18 3:18
1532▲17 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City3:24 3:24
1615▼1 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF4:06 4:06
1725▲8 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy4:27 4:27
181▼17 Sorm JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team7:08 7:08
196▼13 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling7:18 7:18
209▼11 Florez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:27 7:27
2110▼11 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy7:31 7:31
2211▼11 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy,, 7:31
2316▼7 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil7:46 7:46
2421▼3 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team7:53 7:53
2529▲4 Per GorazdAdria Mobil9:44 9:44
2630▲4 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC10:06 10:06
2720▼7 Waersted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team10:50 10:50
2824▼4 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10:57 10:57
2923▼6 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom11:00 11:00
3027▼3 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro11:51 11:51
3128▼3 Božič JonAdria Mobil12:19 12:19
3233▲1 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13:36 13:36
3335▲2 Cully Jan AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica13:49 13:49
3437▲3 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica15:26 15:26
3538▲3 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team16:09 16:09
3639▲3 Vlcak MartinDukla Banska Bystrica16:14 16:14
3740▲3 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team16:58 16:58
3813▼25 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team17:50 17:50
3934▼5 Prandini PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 19:38 19:38
4043▲3 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling28:00 28:00

Race information

Czech Cycling Tour  logoDate: 12th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.91 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Mohelnice › Sternberk
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.ttvsportgroup.cz/zavody/czech-cycling-tour/
www.czechcyclingtour.cz

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.31109 sec.