This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  De Panne  ›  Zottegem   (205.5k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors20304:36:18 4:36:18
2 Durbridge LukeORICA-Scott10180:17 0:17
3 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates5120:34 0:34
4 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal7,, 0:34
5 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo4,, 0:34
6 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert30:53 0:53
7 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha - Alpecin20:58 0:58
8 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo1,, 0:58
9 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:58
10 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates,, 0:58
11 van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:58
12 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:58
13 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:58
14 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo,, 0:58
15 Keukeleire JensORICA-Scott,, 0:58
16 Perichon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:58
17 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:58
18 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:58
19 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex,, 0:58
20 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie,, 0:58
21 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin1:02 1:02
22 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie,, 1:02
23 Marcato MarcoUAE Team Emirates,, 1:02
24 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 1:50 1:50
25 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe2:52 2:52
26 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe3:24 3:24
27 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport,, 3:24
28 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 3:24
29 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 3:24
30 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe3:45 3:45
31 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon,, 3:45
32 Bille GaetanVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 3:45
33 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy,, 3:45
34 De Witte MathiasCibel - Cebon,, 3:45
35 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal,, 3:45
36 Edmondson AlexanderORICA-Scott,, 3:45
37 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:45
38 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF7:42 7:42
39 Kump MarkoUAE Team Emirates,, 7:42
40 Kittel MarcelQuick-Step Floors,, 7:42
41 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors8:13 8:13
42 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo9:31 9:31
43 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 9:31
44 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 9:31
45 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 9:31
46 Boucher DavidPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 9:31
47 Livyns ArjenPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 9:31
48 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 9:31
49 Dhaene BrechtPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 9:31
50 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo,, 9:31
51 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon,, 9:31
52 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex,, 9:31
53 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF,, 9:31
54 Reynaerts WimCibel - Cebon,, 9:31
55 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 9:31
56 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 9:31
57 Stevens TimothyPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 9:31
58 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo,, 9:31
59 Verschuere SeppeCibel - Cebon,, 9:31
60 Cobbaert RobbyCibel - Cebon,, 9:31
61 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo,, 9:31
62 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo,, 9:31
63 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy,, 9:31
64 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal,, 9:31
65 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy,, 9:31
66 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 9:31
67 Guardini AndreaUAE Team Emirates,, 9:31
68 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo,, 9:31
69 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo,, 9:31
70 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy,, 9:31
71 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker Icopal,, 9:31
72 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 9:31
73 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 9:31
74 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 9:31
75 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport,, 9:31
76 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal,, 9:31
77 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal,, 9:31
78 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 9:31
79 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport,, 9:31
80 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal,, 9:31
81 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 9:31
82 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo,, 9:31
83 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo,, 9:31
84 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport,, 9:31
85 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 9:31
86 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro,, 9:31
87 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro,, 9:31
88 Morice JulienDirect Energie,, 9:31
89 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF,, 9:31
90 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal,, 9:31
91 Anderson RyanDirect Energie,, 9:31
92 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 9:31
93 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 9:31
94 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 9:31
95 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe,, 9:31
96 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors,, 9:31
97 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 9:31
98 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro,, 9:31
99 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe,, 9:31
100 Cardis RomainDirect Energie,, 9:31
101 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro,, 9:31
102 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal,, 9:31
103 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 9:31
104 Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 9:31
105 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe,, 9:31
106 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 9:31
107 Petit AdrienDirect Energie,, 9:31
108 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 9:31
109 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo,, 9:31
110 Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors,, 9:31
111 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF,, 9:31
112 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 9:31
113 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors,, 9:31
114 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 9:31
115 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 9:31
116 Dempster ZakkariIsrael Cycling Academy,, 9:31
117 Mertz RemyLotto Soudal,, 9:31
118 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 9:31
119 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe,, 9:31
120 Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott,, 9:31
121 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 9:31
122 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 9:31
123 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 9:31
124 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 9:31
125 Van Zummeren StefVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 9:31
126 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates,, 9:31
127 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 9:31
128 Druyts GerryPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 9:31
129 de Ketele KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 9:31
130 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport,, 9:31
131 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates,, 9:31
132 Mcnally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 9:31
133 Richeze Ariel MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors,, 9:31
134 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 9:31
135 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal,, 9:31
136 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 9:31
137 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 9:31
138 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates,, 9:31
139 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo,, 9:31
140 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, 9:31
141 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport,, 9:31
142 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 9:31
143 Gene YohannDirect Energie,, 9:31
144 Leemans RobPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 9:31
145 Bauer JackQuick-Step Floors,, 9:31
146 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro,, 9:31
147 Brammeier MatthewAqua Blue Sport,, 9:31
148 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 9:31
149 Bouvry DieterPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 9:31
150 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 9:31
151 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 9:31
152 Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 9:31
153 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 9:31
154 Hurel TonyDirect Energie,, 9:31
155 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 9:31
156 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 9:31
157 Kluge RogerORICA-Scott,, 9:31
158 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert10:58 10:58
159 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:12 11:12
160 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal11:47 11:47
161 Cools AlexanderCibel - Cebon13:05 13:05
162 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro17:38 17:38
163 Maes AlexanderCibel - Cebon,, 17:38
164 Cools MichaelTarteletto - Isorex,, 17:38
165 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex,, 17:38
166 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport,, 17:38
167 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal,, 17:38
168 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, 17:38
169 Verwaest KevinTarteletto - Isorex,, 17:38
170 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF,, 17:38
171 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe,, 17:38
172 Blomme LorenzoTarteletto - Isorex,, 17:38
173 Markus BarryPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 17:38
174 Looij AndreRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 17:38
175 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy,, 17:38
176 Breyne JonathanTarteletto - Isorex,, 17:38
177 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy,, 17:38
178 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF,, 17:38
179 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy,, 17:38
180 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 17:38
181 De Gendt AimeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 17:38
DNF Vandewalle MatthiasTarteletto - Isorex -4:36:18 -4:36:18
DNF Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:36:18
DNF Juul-Jensen ChristopherORICA-Scott,, -4:36:18
DNF Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, -4:36:18
DNF Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, -4:36:18
DNF Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:36:18
DNS Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:36:18
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors54:36:05 4:36:05
2 Durbridge LukeORICA-Scott0:22 0:22
3 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates0:43 0:43
4 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo0:46 0:46
5 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal0:47 0:47
6 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert1:06 1:06
7 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha - Alpecin1:11 1:11
8 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo,, 1:11
9 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:11
10 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates,, 1:11
11 van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:11
12 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:11
13 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal,, 1:11
14 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo,, 1:11
15 Keukeleire JensORICA-Scott,, 1:11
16 Perichon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:11
17 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:11
18 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:11
19 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex,, 1:11
20 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie,, 1:11
21 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin1:15 1:15
22 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie,, 1:15
23 Marcato MarcoUAE Team Emirates,, 1:15
24 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 2:03 2:03
25 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe3:05 3:05
26 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe3:37 3:37
27 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport,, 3:37
28 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 3:37
29 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 3:37
30 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe3:58 3:58
31 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon,, 3:58
32 Bille GaetanVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 3:58
33 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy,, 3:58
34 De Witte MathiasCibel - Cebon,, 3:58
35 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal,, 3:58
36 Edmondson AlexanderORICA-Scott,, 3:58
37 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:58
38 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF7:55 7:55
39 Kump MarkoUAE Team Emirates,, 7:55
40 Kittel MarcelQuick-Step Floors,, 7:55
41 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors8:26 8:26
42 de Ketele KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:42 9:42
43 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro9:43 9:43
44 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo9:44 9:44
45 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 9:44
46 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 9:44
47 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 9:44
48 Boucher DavidPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 9:44
49 Livyns ArjenPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 9:44
50 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 9:44
51 Dhaene BrechtPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 9:44
52 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo,, 9:44
53 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon,, 9:44
54 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex,, 9:44
55 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF,, 9:44
56 Reynaerts WimCibel - Cebon,, 9:44
57 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 9:44
58 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 9:44
59 Stevens TimothyPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 9:44
60 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo,, 9:44
61 Verschuere SeppeCibel - Cebon,, 9:44
62 Cobbaert RobbyCibel - Cebon,, 9:44
63 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo,, 9:44
64 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo,, 9:44
65 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy,, 9:44
66 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal,, 9:44
67 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy,, 9:44
68 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 9:44
69 Guardini AndreaUAE Team Emirates,, 9:44
70 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo,, 9:44
71 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo,, 9:44
72 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy,, 9:44
73 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker Icopal,, 9:44
74 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 9:44
75 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 9:44
76 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 9:44
77 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport,, 9:44
78 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal,, 9:44
79 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal,, 9:44
80 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 9:44
81 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport,, 9:44
82 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal,, 9:44
83 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 9:44
84 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo,, 9:44
85 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo,, 9:44
86 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport,, 9:44
87 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 9:44
88 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro,, 9:44
89 Morice JulienDirect Energie,, 9:44
90 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF,, 9:44
91 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal,, 9:44
92 Anderson RyanDirect Energie,, 9:44
93 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 9:44
94 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 9:44
95 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 9:44
96 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe,, 9:44
97 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors,, 9:44
98 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 9:44
99 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro,, 9:44
100 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe,, 9:44
101 Cardis RomainDirect Energie,, 9:44
102 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro,, 9:44
103 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal,, 9:44
104 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 9:44
105 Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 9:44
106 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe,, 9:44
107 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 9:44
108 Petit AdrienDirect Energie,, 9:44
109 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 9:44
110 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo,, 9:44
111 Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors,, 9:44
112 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF,, 9:44
113 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 9:44
114 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors,, 9:44
115 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 9:44
116 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 9:44
117 Dempster ZakkariIsrael Cycling Academy,, 9:44
118 Mertz RemyLotto Soudal,, 9:44
119 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 9:44
120 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe,, 9:44
121 Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott,, 9:44
122 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 9:44
123 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 9:44
124 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 9:44
125 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 9:44
126 Van Zummeren StefVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 9:44
127 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates,, 9:44
128 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 9:44
129 Druyts GerryPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 9:44
130 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport,, 9:44
131 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates,, 9:44
132 Mcnally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 9:44
133 Richeze Ariel MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors,, 9:44
134 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 9:44
135 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal,, 9:44
136 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 9:44
137 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 9:44
138 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates,, 9:44
139 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo,, 9:44
140 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, 9:44
141 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport,, 9:44
142 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 9:44
143 Gene YohannDirect Energie,, 9:44
144 Leemans RobPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 9:44
145 Bauer JackQuick-Step Floors,, 9:44
146 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro,, 9:44
147 Brammeier MatthewAqua Blue Sport,, 9:44
148 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 9:44
149 Bouvry DieterPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 9:44
150 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 9:44
151 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 9:44
152 Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 9:44
153 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 9:44
154 Hurel TonyDirect Energie,, 9:44
155 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 9:44
156 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 9:44
157 Kluge RogerORICA-Scott,, 9:44
158 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert11:11 11:11
159 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:25 11:25
160 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal12:00 12:00
161 Cools AlexanderCibel - Cebon13:18 13:18
162 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro17:51 17:51
163 Maes AlexanderCibel - Cebon,, 17:51
164 Cools MichaelTarteletto - Isorex,, 17:51
165 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex,, 17:51
166 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport,, 17:51
167 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal,, 17:51
168 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal24:00 24:00
169 Verwaest KevinTarteletto - Isorex24:03 24:03
170 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF,, 24:03
171 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe,, 24:03
172 Blomme LorenzoTarteletto - Isorex,, 24:03
173 Markus BarryPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 24:03
174 Looij AndreRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 24:03
175 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy,, 24:03
176 Breyne JonathanTarteletto - Isorex,, 24:03
177 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy,, 24:03
178 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF,, 24:03
179 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy,, 24:03
180 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 24:03
181 De Gendt AimeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 24:03
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates4:36:48 4:36:48
2 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal0:28 0:28
3 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin2:54 2:54
4 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy3:15 3:15
5 Livyns ArjenPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team9:01 9:01
6 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF,, 9:01
7 Reynaerts WimCibel - Cebon,, 9:01
8 Verschuere SeppeCibel - Cebon,, 9:01
9 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal,, 9:01
10 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy,, 9:01
11 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 9:01
12 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo,, 9:01
13 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy,, 9:01
14 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 9:01
15 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 9:01
16 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo,, 9:01
17 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro,, 9:01
18 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 9:01
19 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe,, 9:01
20 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe,, 9:01
21 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 9:01
22 Mertz RemyLotto Soudal,, 9:01
23 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 9:01
24 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 9:01
25 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates,, 9:01
26 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 9:01
27 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal,, 9:01
28 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates,, 9:01
29 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 9:01
30 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 9:01
31 Cools AlexanderCibel - Cebon12:35 12:35
32 Cools MichaelTarteletto - Isorex17:08 17:08
33 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF23:20 23:20
34 Blomme LorenzoTarteletto - Isorex,, 23:20
35 Looij AndreRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 23:20
36 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy,, 23:20
37 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy,, 23:20
38 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 23:20
39 De Gendt AimeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 23:20
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
14▲3 Trek - Segafredo 13:51:24 13:51:24
210▲8 UAE Team Emirates0:04 0:04
37▲4 ORICA-Scott2:30 2:30
412▲8 Team Katusha - Alpecin2:54 2:54
5 Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:06 3:06
6 BORA - hansgrohe7:31 7:31
7 Direct Energie9:01 9:01
8 Nippo - Vini Fantini 9:49 9:49
915▲6 Lotto Soudal11:20 11:20
1019▲9 Quick-Step Floors13:25 13:25
11 Cibel - Cebon14:31 14:31
12 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17:30 17:30
13 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 17:30
14 Team Joker Icopal,, 17:30
15 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 17:30
16 Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 17:30
17 Aqua Blue Sport19:56 19:56
18 Israel Cycling Academy20:17 20:17
19 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 20:17
20 Bardiani - CSF24:14 24:14
21 Tarteletto - Isorex25:37 25:37
22 Gazprom-RusVelo26:03 26:03
23 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 26:03
24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 26:03

Race information

Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde  logoDate: 28th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.63 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: De Panne › Zottegem
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.veloclub-depanne.be/
twitter.com/Driedaagse_
www.facebook.com/driedaagse

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.36993 sec.