This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2016 
Prev 
Next 

 2017   »   Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (2.HC)

General Classification

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
Team Katusha - Alpecin
1 KRISTOFF Alexander
2 HALLER Marco
3 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
4 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
5 POLITT Nils
6 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
7 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
8 ZABEL Rick
Quick-Step Floors
11 GILBERT Philippe
12 DEVENYNS Dries
13 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
14 BAUER Jack
15 MARTINELLI Davide
16 DECLERCQ Tim
17 SABATINI Fabio
18 KITTEL Marcel
Lotto Soudal
21 GALLOPIN Tony
22 DE BUYST Jasper
23 FRISON Frederik
24 BAK Lars Ytting
25 HOFLAND Moreno
26 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
27 MERTZ Remy
28 SIEBERG Marcel
ORICA-Scott
31 DURBRIDGE Luke
32 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
33 EDMONDSON Alexander
34 KEUKELEIRE Jens
37 KLUGE Roger
38 MEZGEC Luka
BORA - hansgrohe
41 ACKERMANN Pascal
42 PELUCCHI Matteo
43 BAšKA Erik
44 BENNETT Sam
45 PFINGSTEN Christoph
46 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
47 SCHILLINGER Andreas
48 SELIG Rüdiger
Trek - Segafredo
51 THEUNS Edward
52 BEPPU Fumiyuki
53 BRÄNDLE Matthias
54 DANIEL Gregory
55 DIDIER Laurent
56 REIJNEN Kiel
57 PEDERSEN Mads
58 VAN POPPEL Boy
UAE Team Emirates
61 MODOLO Sacha
62 GUARDINI Andrea
63 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
64 KUMP Marko
65 MARCATO Marco
66 CONSONNI Simone
67 TROIA Oliviero
68 ZURLO Federico
Bardiani - CSF
71 BARBIN Enrico
72 ALBANESE Vincenzo
73 MAESTRI Mirco
74 MARONESE Marco
77 SIMION Paolo
78 TONELLI Alessandro
Aqua Blue Sport
81 BLYTHE Adam
82 BRAMMEIER Matthew
83 CHRISTIAN Mark
84 KONING Peter
85 DUNNE Conor
86 FENN Andrew
87 GATE Aaron
88 HANSEN Lasse Norman
Direct Energie
91 CHAVANEL Sylvain
92 CARDIS Romain
93 ANDERSON Ryan
94 GENE Yohann
95 MORICE Julien
96 PETIT Adrien
97 PICHOT Alexandre
98 HUREL Tony
Fortuneo - Oscaro
101 BONNAMOUR Franck
102 CORBEL Erwann
103 DANIEL Maxime
104 FEILLU Brice
105 MCLAY Daniel
106 GERARD Arnaud
107 PERICHON Pierre-Luc
108 VALLÉE Boris
Gazprom-RusVelo
111 BOEV Igor
112 BRUTT Pavel
113 SHALUNOV Evgeny
114 TSATEVICH Alexey
115 PORSEV Alexander
116 SAVITSKIY Ivan
117 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
118 TRUSOV Nikolay
Israel Cycling Academy
121 YECHEZKEL Aviv
122 DEMPSTER Zakkari
123 NEILANDS Krists
124 PERRY Ben
125 TUREK Daniel
126 SCHREURS Hamish
127 VAN WINDEN Dennis
128 SAGIV Guy
Nippo - Vini Fantini
131 BAGIOLI Nicola
132 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
133 FILOSI Iuri
134 GROSU Eduard Michael
135 CANOLA Marco
136 KOISHI Yuma
137 MARINI Nicolas
138 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
141 LIGTHART Pim
142 DE VRIES Berden
143 KREDER Raymond
144 LOOIJ Andre
145 REINDERS Elmar
146 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
147 VAN GOETHEM Brian
148 VERMELTFOORT Coen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
151 ALLEGAERT Piet
152 DE GENDT Aime
153 DE KETELE Kenny
154 DECLERCQ Benjamin
155 DELTOMBE Kevin
156 NOPPE Christophe
157 POLS Ruben
158 RICKAERT Jonas
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
161 DUPONT Timothy
162 DEVOLDER Stijn
163 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
164 CORDEEL Sander
165 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
166 BILLE Gaetan
167 GOOLAERTS Michael
168 KRUOPIS Aidis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
171 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
172 DEHAES Kenny
173 NAPOLITANO Danilo
174 MCNALLY Mark
175 PASQUALON Andrea
176 STENUIT Robin
177 BACKAERT Frederik
178 BAUGNIES Jerome
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
181 ISTA Kevyn
182 KIRSCH Alex
183 DUQUENNOY Jimmy
184 JANS Roy
185 PARDINI Olivier
186 NAESEN Lawrence
187 STASSEN Julien
188 VANTOMME Maxime
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
191 POZZATO Filippo
192 BERTAZZO Liam
193 DRAPERI Matteo
194 MOSCA Jacopo
195 MARECZKO Jakub
196 ANDRIATO Rafael
197 TURRIN Alex
198 ZHUPA Eugert
Cibel - Cebon
201 COBBAERT Robby
202 COOLS Alexander
203 DE WITTE Mathias
204 MAES Alexander
205 MARCHAND Gianni
206 REYNAERTS Wim
207 STALLAERT Joeri
208 VERSCHUERE Seppe
Team Joker Icopal
211 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
212 BREEN Vegard
213 SKAARSETH Anders
214 FORFANG Ole
215 HOELGAARD Markus
216 HOEM Bjørn Tore
217 SKJERPING Kristoffer
218 STIEN Adrian Aas
Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
221 BOUCHER David
222 LIVYNS Arjen
223 DHAENE Brecht
224 DRUYTS Gerry
225 BOUVRY Dieter
226 LEEMANS Rob
227 MARKUS Barry
228 STEVENS Timothy
Tarteletto - Isorex
231 BREYNE Jonathan
232 COOLS Michael
233 DE ROOZE Niels
234 BLOMME Lorenzo
235 MANNAERTS Jelle
236 RUIJGH Rob
237 VANDEWALLE Matthias
238 VERWAEST Kevin
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.06768 sec.