This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
-
2016
»
«

 2017   »   East Bohemia Tour (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Opočno  ›  Opočno   (171k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport754:23:59 4:23:59
2 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji 32,, ,,
3 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør11,, ,,
4 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom,, ,,
5 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
6 Holstad Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
7 Podlaski MichalVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
8 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no,, ,,
9 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
10 Hagen KristerTeam Coop ,, ,,
11 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,
12 Kalojiros Tomas,, ,,
13 Neumann Dominik,, ,,
14 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, ,,
15 Zubenko MykytaISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, ,,
16 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, ,,
17 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom,, ,,
18 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov,, ,,
19 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,
20 Lehky Roman,, ,,
21 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,
22 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,
23 Tracz SzymonWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
24 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
25 Fiala PetrAc Sparta Praha,, ,,
26 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
27 Budyak AnatoliyISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, ,,
28 Hnik Karel,, ,,
29 Otruba JakubSKC Tufo Prostējov,, ,,
30 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor,, ,,
31 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro0:07 0:07
32 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji 0:21 0:21
33 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:21
34 Bernas PawelDomin Sport,, 0:21
35 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no,, 0:21
36 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:21
37 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji 0:31 0:31
38 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:31
39 Skarzynski Piotr0:37 0:37
40 Detko ArturDomin Sport0:48 0:48
41 Höög GustavTeam Coop 0:55 0:55
42 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no1:10 1:10
43 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 1:10
44 Coleman Douglas,, 1:10
45 Moye Anthony1:12 1:12
46 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor1:24 1:24
47 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor,, 1:24
48 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør2:20 2:20
49 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 2:20
50 Krotky Rostislav,, 2:20
51 Kraus Jan,, 2:20
52 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro3:21 3:21
53 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team4:45 4:45
54 Jensen AugustTeam Coop ,, 4:45
55 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, 4:45
56 Pelanek Lubos6:32 6:32
57 Ozgur Batuhan,, 6:32
58 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 6:32
59 Bakirci NazimTorku Sekerspor,, 6:32
60 Zhukovskyy RostyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team11:30 11:30
61 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 11:30
62 Dredge Chris ,, 11:30
63 Passfield Charlie,, 11:30
64 Breivold Jon SoeverasTeam FixIT.no,, 11:30
65 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop 13:02 13:02
66 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop ,, 13:02
67 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no,, 13:02
68 Kohout Michal,, 13:02
DNF Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov -4:23:59 -4:23:59
DNF Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no,, -4:23:59
DNF Charucki PawelDomin Sport,, -4:23:59
DNF Kucharek AdrianDomin Sport,, -4:23:59
DNF Marycz JaroslawDomin Sport,, -4:23:59
DNF Kesl Michal,, -4:23:59
DNF Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech 7r Fuji ,, -4:23:59
DNF LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov,, -4:23:59
DNF Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov,, -4:23:59
DNF Lindau PhilipTeam Coop ,, -4:23:59
DNF Clemens Edward,, -4:23:59
DNF Allen Tim ,, -4:23:59
DNF Horejsi JosefAc Sparta Praha,, -4:23:59
DNF Ryba JanAc Sparta Praha,, -4:23:59
DNF Schuhler TomasAc Sparta Praha,, -4:23:59
DNF Modlitba VojtechAc Sparta Praha,, -4:23:59
DNF Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, -4:23:59
DNF Bengtsson LudwigTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, -4:23:59
DNF Capek Tomas,, -4:23:59
DNF Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team,, -4:23:59
DNF Hacecky VojtechElkov - Author Cycling Team,, -4:23:59
DNF Smida Martin,, -4:23:59
DNF Hochmann Jiri,, -4:23:59
DNF Pietrula Nicolas,, -4:23:59
DNF Gutek MikolajTeam Hurom,, -4:23:59
DNF Slawek DamianTeam Hurom,, -4:23:59
DNF Laton ErykTeam Hurom,, -4:23:59
DNF Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom,, -4:23:59
DNF Sirucek Vaclav,, -4:23:59
DNF Novak Jan,, -4:23:59
DNF Bakus Tomáš,, -4:23:59
DNF Bambula Ondrej,, -4:23:59
DNF Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team,, -4:23:59
DNF Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team,, -4:23:59
DNF Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, -4:23:59
DNS Kankovsky AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team,, -4:23:59
DNS Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom,, -4:23:59
DNS Brezina Jonas,, -4:23:59
DNS Kala JiriCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, -4:23:59
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport40258:23:23 8:23:23
2 Hagen KristerTeam Coop 30180:04 0:04
3 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji 25140:11 0:11
4 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør20110:13 0:13
5 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team158,, 0:13
6 Podlaski MichalVoster Uniwheels Team1060:14 0:14
7 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop 540:16 0:16
8 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord33,, 0:16
9 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord32,, 0:16
10 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team31,, 0:16
11 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no0:17 0:17
12 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom,, 0:17
13 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:17
14 Neumann Dominik,, 0:17
15 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 0:17
16 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:17
17 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom,, 0:17
18 Lehky Roman,, 0:17
19 Fiala PetrAc Sparta Praha,, 0:17
20 Kalojiros Tomas,, 0:17
21 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:17
22 Holstad Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:17
23 Otruba JakubSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:17
24 Tracz SzymonWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:17
25 Hnik Karel,, 0:17
26 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:17
27 Zubenko MykytaISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 0:17
28 Budyak AnatoliyISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 0:17
29 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:17
30 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro0:24 0:24
31 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji 0:38 0:38
32 Bernas PawelDomin Sport,, 0:38
33 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:38
34 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:38
35 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no,, 0:38
36 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji 0:48 0:48
37 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:48
38 Skarzynski Piotr0:54 0:54
39 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor1:09 1:09
40 Höög GustavTeam Coop 1:10 1:10
41 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no1:27 1:27
42 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 1:27
43 Moye Anthony1:29 1:29
44 Detko ArturDomin Sport1:44 1:44
45 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør2:37 2:37
46 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor2:38 2:38
47 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør2:57 2:57
48 Coleman Douglas3:08 3:08
49 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor3:22 3:22
50 Krotky Rostislav3:34 3:34
51 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro3:38 3:38
52 Kraus Jan4:18 4:18
53 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team5:02 5:02
54 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, 5:02
55 Jensen AugustTeam Coop ,, 5:02
56 Ozgur Batuhan6:49 6:49
57 Pelanek Lubos,, 6:49
58 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 6:49
59 Bakirci NazimTorku Sekerspor,, 6:49
60 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov11:47 11:47
61 Dredge Chris ,, 11:47
62 Breivold Jon SoeverasTeam FixIT.no,, 11:47
63 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no13:19 13:19
64 Passfield Charlie13:28 13:28
65 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop 14:49 14:49
66 Kohout Michal15:00 15:00
67 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop 22:00 22:00
68 Zhukovskyy RostyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team22:56 22:56
RnkTeamTime
1 Team Sparebanken Sør 25:11:00 25:11:00
2 Topforex La Pierre,, ,,
3 Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,
4 Wibatech 7r Fuji 0:21 0:21
5 Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:31 0:31
6 Team Coop 0:55 0:55
7 Domin Sport0:58 0:58
8 CK Pribram Fany Gastro1:17 1:17
9 Team FixIT.no1:31 1:31
10 Turkey3:45 3:45
11 Voster Uniwheels Team5:06 5:06
12 SKC Tufo Prostējov6:32 6:32
13 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team15:33 15:33
14 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team22:39 22:39

Race information

East Bohemia Tour  logoDate: 9th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 38.87 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Opočno › Opočno

Websites:
www.ebtour.cz/
www.ebtour.cz

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14697 sec.