This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
-
«

 2017   »   47th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

Youth Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntAvgTime
1 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal14200.00017:05 17:05
2 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie5120.0000:13 0:13
3 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale370.0000:17 0:17
4 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin50.0000:20 0:20
5 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie40.0000:22 0:22
6 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect30.0000:38 0:38
7 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin20.0000:41 0:41
8 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect10.0000:51 0:51
9 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits0.000,, 0:51
10 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits0.0000:52 0:52
11 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0.0000:54 0:54
12 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon0.0000:56 0:56
13 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0.0000:58 0:58
14 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM0.0001:00 1:00
15 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale0.0001:01 1:01
16 Démare ArnaudFDJ0.0001:02 1:02
17 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole0.0001:03 1:03
18 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal0.0001:04 1:04
19 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro0.0001:05 1:05
20 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro0.0001:09 1:09
21 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal0.0001:14 1:14
22 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal0.0001:16 1:16
23 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM0.0001:17 1:17
24 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale0.0001:18 1:18
25 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ0.0001:19 1:19
26 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber930.0001:21 1:21
27 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin0.000,, 1:21
28 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.0001:22 1:22
29 Delfosse SebastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0.000,, 1:22
30 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole0.000,, 1:22
31 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.000,, 1:22
32 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale0.0001:23 1:23
33 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin0.000,, 1:23
34 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert0.0001:24 1:24
35 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha - Alpecin0.000,, 1:24
36 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha - Alpecin0.000,, 1:24
37 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole0.0001:25 1:25
38 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale0.0001:26 1:26
39 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction0.0001:28 1:28
40 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros0.0001:29 1:29
41 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale0.000,, 1:29
42 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.0001:31 1:31
43 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale0.000,, 1:31
44 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM0.0001:33 1:33
45 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie0.000,, 1:33
46 Grellier FabienDirect Energie0.0001:34 1:34
47 Gardner DanAn Post Chain Reaction0.000,, 1:34
48 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM0.0001:35 1:35
49 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber930.0001:37 1:37
50 Roson JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0.0001:38 1:38
51 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal0.0001:39 1:39
52 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros0.000,, 1:39
53 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM0.0001:40 1:40
54 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM0.0001:44 1:44
55 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction0.000,, 1:44
56 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal0.000,, 1:44
57 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits0.0001:45 1:45
58 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0.0001:50 1:50
59 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber930.0001:53 1:53
60 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction0.000,, 1:53
61 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan 0.0001:54 1:54
62 De Winter LudwigWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0.000,, 1:54
63 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber930.0001:58 1:58
64 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon0.000,, 1:58
65 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.000,, 1:58
66 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro0.0001:59 1:59
67 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.000,, 1:59
68 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal0.000,, 1:59
69 van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert0.0002:00 2:00
70 Cardis RomainDirect Energie0.0002:02 2:02
71 Cornu JeremyDirect Energie0.0002:03 2:03
72 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro0.000,, 2:03
73 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.0002:04 2:04
74 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber930.0002:05 2:05
75 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin0.0002:09 2:09
76 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.000,, 2:09
77 Quemeneur PerrigDirect Energie0.0002:11 2:11
78 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.000,, 2:11
79 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits0.000,, 2:11
80 Sarreau MarcFDJ0.0002:12 2:12
81 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0.000,, 2:12
82 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro0.0002:13 2:13
83 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon0.000,, 2:13
84 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.0002:14 2:14
85 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.000,, 2:14
86 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.000,, 2:14
87 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert0.000,, 2:14
88 Delage MickaëlFDJ0.0002:15 2:15
89 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole0.000,, 2:15
90 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0.000,, 2:15
91 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert0.0002:18 2:18
92 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0.0002:19 2:19
93 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0.0002:20 2:20
94 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro0.0002:21 2:21
95 Vergaerde OttoVérandas Willems-Crelan 0.000,, 2:21
96 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale0.0002:22 2:22
97 Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin0.000,, 2:22
98 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert0.0002:25 2:25
99 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.0002:26 2:26
100 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole0.0002:27 2:27
101 Le Gac OlivierFDJ0.0002:28 2:28
102 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ0.000,, 2:28
103 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal0.0002:29 2:29
104 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros0.0002:31 2:31
105 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber930.0002:32 2:32
106 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0.000,, 2:32
107 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.0002:37 2:37
108 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits0.000,, 2:37
109 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro0.0002:38 2:38
110 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan 0.0002:40 2:40
111 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon0.0002:41 2:41
112 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.0002:42 2:42
113 Van Zummeren StefVérandas Willems-Crelan 0.000,, 2:42
114 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert0.0002:45 2:45
115 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros0.000,, 2:45
116 De Witte MathiasCibel - Cebon0.0002:49 2:49
117 Gene YohannDirect Energie0.0002:52 2:52
118 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber930.0002:57 2:57
119 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan 0.000,, 2:57
120 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole0.0003:06 3:06
121 Cobbaert RobbyCibel - Cebon0.0003:18 3:18
122 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon0.0003:25 3:25
DNS Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre -17:05 -17:05
DNS Vanderaerden MassimoAn Post Chain Reaction,, -17:05
HD Cimolai DavideFDJ,, -17:05
HD De Bock StijnCibel - Cebon,, -17:05
HD Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -17:05
HD Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -17:05
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie125100 14:42:51 14:42:51
2 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal85700:05 0:05
3 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin70500:24 0:24
4 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale60360:29 0:29
5 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie50280:31 0:31
6 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin40240:53 0:53
7 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits35200:59 0:59
8 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect30181:18 1:18
9 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin25161:33 1:33
10 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro20142:11 2:11
11 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM15122:56 2:56
12 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro10103:05 3:05
13 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits585:35 5:35
14 Roson JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA577:26 7:26
15 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros567:27 7:27
16 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM357:40 7:40
17 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM348:43 8:43
18 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale339:25 9:25
19 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha - Alpecin329:28 9:28
20 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon3110:23 10:23
21 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale310:45 10:45
22 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert310:51 10:51
23 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM3,, 10:51
24 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre312:54 12:54
25 Démare ArnaudFDJ316:02 16:02
26 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha - Alpecin16:24 16:24
27 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits17:14 17:14
28 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert17:42 17:42
29 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale18:03 18:03
30 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect18:22 18:22
31 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale18:30 18:30
32 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:43 18:43
33 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18:47 18:47
34 Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 18:47
35 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin19:08 19:08
36 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro19:11 19:11
37 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie19:19 19:19
38 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal19:24 19:24
39 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre19:26 19:26
40 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 19:26
41 van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert19:32 19:32
42 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:36 19:36
43 Delage MickaëlFDJ19:42 19:42
44 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber9319:50 19:50
45 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro,, 19:50
46 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:55 19:55
47 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect19:57 19:57
48 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20:07 20:07
49 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 20:07
50 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction20:25 20:25
51 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20:27 20:27
52 Cardis RomainDirect Energie20:34 20:34
53 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal21:01 21:01
54 Sarreau MarcFDJ21:22 21:22
55 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert21:31 21:31
56 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits21:40 21:40
57 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole22:09 22:09
58 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin22:39 22:39
59 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal22:45 22:45
60 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal22:56 22:56
61 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23:04 23:04
62 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros23:19 23:19
63 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber9323:25 23:25
64 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect23:34 23:34
65 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros23:44 23:44
66 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale23:46 23:46
67 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal,, 23:46
68 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber9323:48 23:48
69 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal23:51 23:51
70 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole23:56 23:56
71 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon,, 23:56
72 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro23:59 23:59
73 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal24:05 24:05
74 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro24:08 24:08
75 Vergaerde OttoVérandas Willems-Crelan 24:11 24:11
76 De Winter LudwigWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect24:14 24:14
77 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24:27 24:27
78 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon24:39 24:39
79 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert24:52 24:52
80 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 24:52
81 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24:53 24:53
82 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24:57 24:57
83 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre25:03 25:03
84 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ25:10 25:10
85 Le Gac OlivierFDJ25:42 25:42
86 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction26:07 26:07
87 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26:16 26:16
88 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 26:16
89 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole26:18 26:18
90 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect26:28 26:28
91 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect26:42 26:42
92 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan 26:46 26:46
93 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber9326:49 26:49
94 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 26:49
95 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole26:52 26:52
96 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber9327:07 27:07
97 Delfosse SebastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect27:08 27:08
98 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber9327:11 27:11
99 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM27:23 27:23
100 De Witte MathiasCibel - Cebon27:28 27:28
101 Gardner DanAn Post Chain Reaction27:36 27:36
102 Cornu JeremyDirect Energie27:49 27:49
103 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27:55 27:55
104 Van Zummeren StefVérandas Willems-Crelan 27:58 27:58
105 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale28:04 28:04
106 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise28:11 28:11
107 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction28:22 28:22
108 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28:30 28:30
109 Gene YohannDirect Energie28:37 28:37
110 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre28:40 28:40
111 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale,, 28:40
112 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber9328:43 28:43
113 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro28:51 28:51
114 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon29:02 29:02
115 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros29:19 29:19
116 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan 30:35 30:35
117 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ30:58 30:58
118 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon32:43 32:43
119 Cobbaert RobbyCibel - Cebon33:26 33:26
120 Grellier FabienDirect Energie34:33 34:33
121 Quemeneur PerrigDirect Energie35:10 35:10
122 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan 41:31 41:31
RnkRiderTeamPnt
1 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha - Alpecin69
2 Démare ArnaudFDJ66
3 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie53
4 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits41
5 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin33
6 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale32
7 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect25
8 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie24
9 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal21
10 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert20
11 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect18
12 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin16
13 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM16
14 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro15
15 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale14
16 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro14
17 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
18 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale12
19 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole11
20 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA11
21 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
22 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin9
23 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal9
24 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert7
25 Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin7
26 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert7
27 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber937
28 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale6
29 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale6
30 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM6
31 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros5
32 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM4
33 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon4
34 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole4
35 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
36 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM3
37 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
38 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros2
39 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin2
40 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert2
41 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber932
42 Roson JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1
43 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM1

Race information

Etoile de Bessèges  logoDate: 5th February 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.etoiledebesseges.com/
twitter.com/Etoile_Besseges
www.facebook.com/EtoiledeBesseges/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.21094 sec.