This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
-
2016

 2017   »   4th Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite (1.1)

One Day Race (98.8k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota80802:28:27 2:28:27
2 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia Vaiano60560:03 0:03
3 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling45320:05 0:05
4 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana35240:16 0:16
5 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana3020,, 0:16
6 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana25160:29 0:29
7 Doebel-Hickok KristabelCylance Pro Cycling21120:35 0:35
8 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Womens Team1880:37 0:37
9 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling1570:38 0:38
10 Magnaldi Erica126,, 0:38
11 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana1050:45 0:45
12 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox830:52 0:52
13 Ceoloni AnnaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox60:53 0:53
14 Vysotska YevgeniaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti50:56 0:56
15 Nesti NicoleAromitalia Vaiano4,, 0:56
16 Canvelli VaniaGiusfredi Bianchi31:02 1:02
17 Shapira OmerGiusfredi Bianchi21:05 1:05
18 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing11:06 1:06
19 Iakovenko Anastasia1:07 1:07
20 Balsamo ElisaValcar PBM1:16 1:16
21 Sanabria AnaServetto Giusta1:17 1:17
22 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo1:18 1:18
23 Paternoster Letizia,, 1:18
24 Marturano Greta1:22 1:22
25 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo1:32 1:32
26 Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas1:34 1:34
27 Pirrone Elena1:39 1:39
28 Zigart Urska BTC City Ljubljana,, 1:39
29 Kirillova Polina1:40 1:40
30 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto Giusta1:43 1:43
31 D'agostin Nicole1:44 1:44
32 Borghesi LetiziaServetto Giusta1:50 1:50
33 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM1:52 1:52
34 Tuslaite DaivaAlé Cipollini 1:54 1:54
35 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini 2:06 2:06
36 Jasinska Małgorzata Cylance Pro Cycling2:07 2:07
37 Laizane LijaAromitalia Vaiano,, 2:07
38 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo2:08 2:08
39 Pliaskina Anastasiia2:11 2:11
40 Morzenti LisaAstana Womens Team2:12 2:12
41 Skalniak AgnieszkaAstana Womens Team2:14 2:14
42 Ragusa KatiaBepink Cogeas,, 2:14
43 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Kuota,, 2:14
44 Vigilia Alessia2:18 2:18
45 Cipriani CarmelaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti2:19 2:19
46 de Iuliis ManuelaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,, 2:19
47 Pisciali FrancescaServetto Giusta,, 2:19
48 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini ,, 2:19
49 Perini ChiaraGiusfredi Bianchi2:20 2:20
50 Galvani Letizia,, 2:20
51 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink Cogeas,, 2:20
52 Gaio Aurora2:23 2:23
53 Salton Basei MarziaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti2:25 2:25
54 Pavlukhina OlenaAstana Womens Team,, 2:25
55 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM2:35 2:35
56 Silvestri Debora,, 2:35
57 Fraiegari GiorgiaGiusfredi Bianchi2:49 2:49
58 OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta,, 2:49
59 Foggi Matilde2:55 2:55
60 Valsecchi SilviaBepink Cogeas2:57 2:57
61 Ivanova Irina,, 2:57
62 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini ,, 2:57
63 Chekina Alexandra,, 2:57
64 Tsymbaliuk Kseniia,, 2:57
65 Mariotto SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo3:04 3:04
66 Beggin SofiaAstana Womens Team3:06 3:06
67 Persico SilviaValcar PBM,, 3:06
68 Barbieri Sofia,, 3:06
69 Pattaro FrancescaBepink Cogeas,, 3:06
70 Arzuffi AllegraValcar PBM,, 3:06
71 Michieletto Giovanna3:09 3:09
72 Severi Federica,, 3:09
73 Frapporti SimonaHitec Products3:10 3:10
74 Chirkova Sofia,, 3:10
75 Picca ValentinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 3:10
76 Brogi AngelicaAromitalia Vaiano3:14 3:14
77 Folloni Silvia3:15 3:15
78 Barbieri RacheleCylance Pro Cycling3:20 3:20
79 Dalla Valle ElisaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 3:20
80 Potokina AnnaServetto Giusta3:22 3:22
81 Cauz Francesca3:25 3:25
82 Saporiti Gaia,, 3:25
83 Cavalli MartaValcar PBM,, 3:25
84 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox3:28 3:28
85 Magnetto DanielaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti3:30 3:30
86 Fortuni Alice3:32 3:32
87 Pavin MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 3:32
88 Barbieri Isotta,, 3:32
89 Strizzi IsabellaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,, 3:32
90 Michelotti Martina3:36 3:36
91 Capasa Irene3:38 3:38
92 Stricker Anna Zita MariaBTC City Ljubljana,, 3:38
93 Milone Barbara3:40 3:40
94 Tomasi Laura3:45 3:45
95 dal Magro AlessiaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 3:45
96 Tagliaferro MartaCylance Pro Cycling,, 3:45
97 Panzeri Paola,, 3:45
98 Raimondi Jessica,, 3:45
DNF Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini -2:28:27 -2:28:27
DNF Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano,, -2:28:27
DNF Franchi ElenaAromitalia Vaiano,, -2:28:27
DNF Stolbova Kristina,, -2:28:27
DNF Kalasheeva Tatiana,, -2:28:27
DNS Bonadonna Marta,, -2:28:27
DNS de Ranieri LisaAromitalia Vaiano,, -2:28:27
DNS Covrig AnaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo,, -2:28:27
DNS Barbieri Sara,, -2:28:27

Race information

Date: 30th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.93 km/u
Race category: Woman Elite

Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/index.p

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07974 sec.