This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   31st Gracia Orlova (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Erngren Ida882:48:37 2:48:37
2 Szybiak Ewelina55,, ,,
3 Stock Gudrun320:05 0:05
4 Sharakova TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club10:20 0:20
5 Iakovenko Anastasia0:29 0:29
6 Lach Marta0:33 0:33
7 Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota0:56 0:56
8 Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie0:59 0:59
9 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana,, 0:59
10 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb,, 0:59
11 Zanner Beate,, 0:59
12 Hammes KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB,, 0:59
13 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana,, 0:59
14 Perchtold ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 0:59
15 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia Vaiano,, 0:59
16 Michiels Githa,, 0:59
17 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 0:59
18 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi,, 0:59
19 Machacova Jarmila,, 0:59
20 Rotman Lotte,, 0:59
21 Karlsson Julia,, 0:59
22 Płosaj Nikol,, 0:59
23 Lorvik Ingrid,, 0:59
24 Markus RiejanneWM3 Energie,, 0:59
25 Ritter MartinaDrops,, 0:59
26 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie,, 0:59
27 Wilkos Katarzyna,, 0:59
28 Shekel Olga,, 0:59
29 Schweinberger Kathrin,, 0:59
30 Ratajczak Alicja,, 0:59
31 Mena MilagroSAS - Macogep,, 0:59
32 Becker CharlotteHitec Products,, 0:59
33 Ravndal Birgitte,, 0:59
34 Chernyshova Galina,, 0:59
35 Zigart Urska BTC City Ljubljana,, 0:59
36 Vysotska YevgeniaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,, 0:59
37 Tserah HannaMinsk Cycling Club,, 0:59
38 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi,, 0:59
39 Gafinovitz RotemWM3 Energie,, 0:59
40 Thelberg Emmy,, 0:59
41 Cauz Francesca,, 0:59
42 Jenal Annina,, 0:59
43 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 0:59
44 Lorkowska Patrycja1:14 1:14
45 Maneephan JutatipS.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 1:14
46 Thorvik Caroline,, 1:14
47 Bajgerová Nikola,, 1:14
48 Shauchenka MarynaMinsk Cycling Club,, 1:14
49 Korvasova Tereza,, 1:14
50 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 1:14
51 Fon Martine,, 1:14
52 Bortolotti SimonaGiusfredi Bianchi,, 1:14
53 Pavin MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo1:23 1:23
54 Scandolara ValentinaWM3 Energie,, 1:23
55 de Baat KimLensworld - Kuota,, 1:23
56 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo1:27 1:27
57 Alieksieieva Viktoria,, 1:27
58 Fischer Lisa,, 1:27
59 Kirillova Polina,, 1:27
60 Van De Velde Julie,, 1:27
61 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies,, 1:27
62 Ceoloni AnnaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:45 1:45
63 Jeretina Katja1:50 1:50
64 Rastauskaite Monika,, 1:50
65 Perekitko Karolina,, 1:50
66 Penko Karin,, 1:50
67 Voracova Nada,, 1:50
68 KohoutkovÁ Katerina1:53 1:53
69 Safonava AnastasiaMinsk Cycling Club1:56 1:56
70 Ivanova Irina2:04 2:04
71 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club2:30 2:30
72 Bohata Anna2:54 2:54
73 Hochmann Lucie,, 2:54
74 GargelovÁ Tereza,, 2:54
75 Cetkovska Ema,, 2:54
76 NeumanovÁ Tereza3:39 3:39
77 Beatty Alijah7:49 7:49
78 Przezak Dorota,, 7:49
79 Stepanova Daria8:41 8:41
80 Kononenko ValeriyaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox11:55 11:55
81 Bar-on Miriam16:05 16:05
82 Karasiovaite Greta,, 16:05
83 IVANIUK Maryna16:16 16:16
DNF van Neck Melissa -2:48:37 -2:48:37
DNF Mudrikova Katerina,, -2:48:37
DNF Moak Summer,, -2:48:37
DNF Olsson Sara,, -2:48:37
DNF Vaicyte Kotryna,, -2:48:37
DNF Gez Avital,, -2:48:37
DNF Fedotova Kseniya,, -2:48:37
DNF Rutkowska Natalia,, -2:48:37
DNF Nowotarska Natalia,, -2:48:37
DNF Kumiega Karolina,, -2:48:37
DNF Allin Pauline,, -2:48:37
DNF Datsyk DaryaMinsk Cycling Club,, -2:48:37
DNF van Oijen Alisa,, -2:48:37
DNF Feder Lea,, -2:48:37
DNF Neumann Laura,, -2:48:37
DNF SÜßemilch Laura,, -2:48:37
DNF Nerlo Aurela,, -2:48:37
DNS Sachet IrisSAS - Macogep,, -2:48:37
DNS Büchler Elena,, -2:48:37
DNS Payer Kira,, -2:48:37
DNS Pikulik Daria,, -2:48:37
DNS Kuznetsova Svetlana,, -2:48:37
DNS Borgli Stine Anderson,, -2:48:37
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Markus RiejanneWM3 Energie4040 10:55:56 10:55:56
2 Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie30300:41 0:41
3 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie16161:24 1:24
4 Ritter MartinaDrops12122:15 2:15
5 Perchtold ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling10102:29 2:29
6 Iakovenko Anastasia882:40 2:40
7 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana662:51 2:51
8 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling333:01 3:01
9 Machacova Jarmila2,, 3:01
10 Zanner Beate13:35 3:35
11 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana3:49 3:49
12 Ratajczak Alicja4:04 4:04
13 Scandolara ValentinaWM3 Energie4:27 4:27
14 Michiels Githa4:29 4:29
15 Gafinovitz RotemWM3 Energie5:00 5:00
16 Wilkos Katarzyna5:23 5:23
17 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb5:38 5:38
18 Erngren Ida6:27 6:27
19 Szybiak Ewelina6:37 6:37
20 Shekel Olga8:08 8:08
21 Hammes KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB8:30 8:30
22 Kirillova Polina8:32 8:32
23 Becker CharlotteHitec Products9:24 9:24
24 Vysotska YevgeniaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti9:35 9:35
25 Lach Marta10:04 10:04
26 Zigart Urska BTC City Ljubljana10:16 10:16
27 Karlsson Julia10:19 10:19
28 Bortolotti SimonaGiusfredi Bianchi10:28 10:28
29 Perekitko Karolina10:42 10:42
30 Sharakova TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club12:57 12:57
31 Płosaj Nikol12:59 12:59
32 Schweinberger Kathrin13:11 13:11
33 Bajgerová Nikola13:23 13:23
34 Ceoloni AnnaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox13:55 13:55
35 Jenal Annina14:04 14:04
36 Rotman Lotte14:20 14:20
37 Mena MilagroSAS - Macogep,, 14:20
38 Thorvik Caroline14:32 14:32
39 Korvasova Tereza14:44 14:44
40 KohoutkovÁ Katerina14:45 14:45
41 Lorkowska Patrycja14:58 14:58
42 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi15:07 15:07
43 Chernyshova Galina,, 15:07
44 Ravndal Birgitte15:33 15:33
45 Alieksieieva Viktoria15:48 15:48
46 Fon Martine,, 15:48
47 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi15:50 15:50
48 Thelberg Emmy16:00 16:00
49 Safonava AnastasiaMinsk Cycling Club17:22 17:22
50 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo17:33 17:33
51 NeumanovÁ Tereza18:12 18:12
52 Stock Gudrun18:37 18:37
53 Ivanova Irina18:47 18:47
54 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19:41 19:41
55 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia Vaiano22:35 22:35
56 Stepanova Daria23:28 23:28
57 Rastauskaite Monika23:51 23:51
58 Cauz Francesca24:30 24:30
59 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox24:32 24:32
60 Van De Velde Julie25:08 25:08
61 Tserah HannaMinsk Cycling Club25:22 25:22
62 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club25:34 25:34
63 Cetkovska Ema25:36 25:36
64 GargelovÁ Tereza25:38 25:38
65 Bohata Anna25:43 25:43
66 Fischer Lisa26:53 26:53
67 Voracova Nada28:33 28:33
68 Maneephan JutatipS.C. Michela Fanini Rox28:37 28:37
69 Shauchenka MarynaMinsk Cycling Club29:24 29:24
70 Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota29:47 29:47
71 Karasiovaite Greta30:06 30:06
72 Lorvik Ingrid30:58 30:58
73 Pavin MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo31:12 31:12
74 Jeretina Katja31:30 31:30
75 Hochmann Lucie32:29 32:29
76 IVANIUK Maryna32:44 32:44
77 Kononenko ValeriyaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox33:58 33:58
78 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies35:10 35:10
79 Przezak Dorota45:21 45:21
80 Penko Karin46:39 46:39
81 Beatty Alijah50:29 50:29
82 de Baat KimLensworld - Kuota53:49 53:49
83 Bar-on Miriam1:15:46 1:15:46
RnkTeamTime
1 WM3 Energie 32:50:33 32:50:33
2 Sweden12:34 12:34
3 Germany13:35 13:35
4 Austria15:14 15:14
5 Mat Atom Deweloper17:16 17:16
6 Russia17:34 17:34
7 Dukla Praha20:04 20:04
8 Poland23:46 23:46
9 Ukraine30:44 30:44
10 Norway34:13 34:13
11 Giusfredi Bianchi37:22 37:22
12 Belgium39:08 39:08
13 Minsk Cycling Club41:19 41:19
14 Slovenia41:54 41:54
15 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox53:53 53:53
16 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:05:42 1:05:42
17 Tufo Prostejov1:09:06 1:09:06
18 Lithuania1:13:33 1:13:33

Race information

Date: 30th April 2017
Race category: Woman Elite

Websites:
www.graciaorlova.cz

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15048 sec.