This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   31st Gracia Orlova (2.2)

Stage 4  »  Detmarovice  ›  Visalaje   (63.5k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Ritter MartinaDrops881:47:00 1:47:00
2 Szybiak Ewelina55,, ,,
3 Pikulik Daria32,, ,,
4 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana1,, ,,
5 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana,, ,,
6 Lorvik Ingrid,, ,,
7 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo0:17 0:17
8 Markus RiejanneWM3 Energie,, 0:17
9 Perchtold ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:21 0:21
10 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 0:21
11 Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie,, 0:21
12 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb,, 0:21
13 Nerlo Aurela0:25 0:25
14 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 0:25
15 Borgli Stine Anderson,, 0:25
16 Zanner Beate,, 0:25
17 Michiels Githa,, 0:25
18 Płosaj Nikol,, 0:25
19 Machacova Jarmila,, 0:25
20 Kuznetsova Svetlana,, 0:25
21 Iakovenko Anastasia,, 0:25
22 Perekitko Karolina0:36 0:36
23 van Neck Melissa,, 0:36
24 Ratajczak Alicja,, 0:36
25 Hammes KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB,, 0:36
26 Shekel Olga,, 0:36
27 Ceoloni AnnaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 0:36
28 Zigart Urska BTC City Ljubljana,, 0:36
29 Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota,, 0:36
30 Kirillova Polina,, 0:36
31 Vysotska YevgeniaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,, 0:36
32 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie,, 0:36
33 Chernyshova Galina,, 0:36
34 Schweinberger Kathrin,, 0:36
35 Bortolotti SimonaGiusfredi Bianchi,, 0:36
36 Erngren Ida,, 0:36
37 Thelberg Emmy,, 0:36
38 Karlsson Julia,, 0:36
39 Rotman Lotte,, 0:36
40 Mena MilagroSAS - Macogep,, 0:36
41 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia Vaiano,, 0:36
42 Bajgerová Nikola,, 0:36
43 Van De Velde Julie,, 0:36
44 Fon Martine0:49 0:49
45 Scandolara ValentinaWM3 Energie,, 0:49
46 Gafinovitz RotemWM3 Energie,, 0:49
47 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi0:56 0:56
48 Stock Gudrun,, 0:56
49 Thorvik Caroline,, 0:56
50 Alieksieieva Viktoria1:00 1:00
51 Cetkovska Ema,, 1:00
52 Jenal Annina,, 1:00
53 Ravndal Birgitte,, 1:00
54 Korvasova Tereza,, 1:00
55 KohoutkovÁ Katerina1:06 1:06
56 Bohata Anna1:10 1:10
57 Büchler Elena,, 1:10
58 Becker CharlotteHitec Products,, 1:10
59 Karasiovaite Greta,, 1:10
60 Penko Karin,, 1:10
61 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 1:10
62 Lorkowska Patrycja,, 1:10
63 Voracova Nada1:20 1:20
64 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi,, 1:20
65 Moak Summer,, 1:20
66 Wilkos Katarzyna,, 1:20
67 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies,, 1:20
68 Cauz Francesca,, 1:20
69 Kononenko ValeriyaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:29 1:29
70 Sharakova TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club1:32 1:32
71 Fedotova Kseniya,, 1:32
72 NeumanovÁ Tereza,, 1:32
73 Lach Marta,, 1:32
74 Shauchenka MarynaMinsk Cycling Club1:37 1:37
75 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club1:39 1:39
76 Stepanova Daria,, 1:39
77 Maneephan JutatipS.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 1:39
78 Fischer Lisa,, 1:39
79 Sachet IrisSAS - Macogep1:48 1:48
80 Pavin MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 1:48
81 GargelovÁ Tereza1:51 1:51
82 Hochmann Lucie1:53 1:53
83 Przezak Dorota2:00 2:00
84 Olsson Sara2:03 2:03
85 Ivanova Irina2:06 2:06
86 Jeretina Katja,, 2:06
87 Safonava AnastasiaMinsk Cycling Club2:10 2:10
88 IVANIUK Maryna2:14 2:14
89 Rastauskaite Monika2:19 2:19
90 Nowotarska Natalia2:30 2:30
91 Datsyk DaryaMinsk Cycling Club2:37 2:37
92 Beatty Alijah2:44 2:44
93 de Baat KimLensworld - Kuota2:46 2:46
94 van Oijen Alisa,, 2:46
95 Mudrikova Katerina3:19 3:19
96 Kumiega Karolina3:44 3:44
97 Gez Avital3:49 3:49
98 Neumann Laura3:52 3:52
99 SÜßemilch Laura,, 3:52
100 Payer Kira4:14 4:14
101 Tserah HannaMinsk Cycling Club4:39 4:39
102 Allin Pauline5:02 5:02
103 Rutkowska Natalia,, 5:02
104 Vaicyte Kotryna5:13 5:13
105 Feder Lea5:22 5:22
106 Bar-on Miriam6:01 6:01
DNF Jasinska Edyta -1:47:00 -1:47:00
DNF Valuchova Natalie,, -1:47:00
HD Zavbi SasaBTC City Ljubljana,, -1:47:00
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCIPntTime
11 Markus RiejanneWM3 Energie248:06:20 8:06:20
22 Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie0:41 0:41
33 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie1:24 1:24
45▲1 Ritter MartinaDrops2:15 2:15
54▼1 Perchtold ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling2:29 2:29
67▲1 Pikulik Daria2:36 2:36
710▲3 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana2:51 2:51
88 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3:01 3:01
96▼3 Machacova Jarmila,, 3:01
109▼1 Iakovenko Anastasia3:10 3:10
1111 Zanner Beate3:35 3:35
1214▲2 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana3:49 3:49
1312▼1 Scandolara ValentinaWM3 Energie4:03 4:03
1413▼1 Ratajczak Alicja4:04 4:04
1516▲1 Michiels Githa4:29 4:29
1618▲2 van Neck Melissa4:53 4:53
1717 Gafinovitz RotemWM3 Energie5:00 5:00
1815▼3 Wilkos Katarzyna5:23 5:23
1919 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb5:38 5:38
2020 Erngren Ida7:42 7:42
2124▲3 Szybiak Ewelina7:43 7:43
2223▲1 Borgli Stine Anderson8:04 8:04
2321▼2 Kirillova Polina,, 8:04
2422▼2 Shekel Olga8:08 8:08
2525 Nerlo Aurela8:17 8:17
2626 Hammes KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB8:30 8:30
2728▲1 Kuznetsova Svetlana9:07 9:07
2827▼1 Becker CharlotteHitec Products9:24 9:24
2930▲1 Vysotska YevgeniaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti9:35 9:35
3031▲1 Perekitko Karolina9:51 9:51
3132▲1 Bortolotti SimonaGiusfredi Bianchi10:13 10:13
3233▲1 Zigart Urska BTC City Ljubljana10:16 10:16
3334▲1 Karlsson Julia10:19 10:19
3429▼5 Lach Marta10:30 10:30
3538▲3 Płosaj Nikol12:59 12:59
3636 Bajgerová Nikola13:08 13:08
3737 Ceoloni AnnaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox13:09 13:09
3839▲1 Schweinberger Kathrin13:11 13:11
3935▼4 Sharakova TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club13:38 13:38
4040 Büchler Elena13:47 13:47
4141 KohoutkovÁ Katerina13:51 13:51
4242 Jenal Annina14:04 14:04
4343 Thorvik Caroline14:17 14:17
4446▲2 Rotman Lotte14:20 14:20
4547▲2 Mena MilagroSAS - Macogep,, 14:20
4644▼2 Korvasova Tereza14:29 14:29
4745▼2 Lorkowska Patrycja14:43 14:43
4849▲1 Karasiovaite Greta15:00 15:00
4948▼1 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi15:07 15:07
5056▲6 Chernyshova Galina,, 15:07
5155▲4 Alieksieieva Viktoria15:20 15:20
5250▼2 NeumanovÁ Tereza15:32 15:32
5357▲4 Ravndal Birgitte15:33 15:33
5458▲4 Fon Martine,, 15:33
5552▼3 Stepanova Daria15:46 15:46
5659▲3 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi15:50 15:50
5751▼6 Sachet IrisSAS - Macogep15:52 15:52
5862▲4 Thelberg Emmy16:00 16:00
5954▼5 Safonava AnastasiaMinsk Cycling Club16:25 16:25
6064▲4 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo17:18 17:18
6160▼1 IVANIUK Maryna17:27 17:27
6263▲1 Ivanova Irina17:42 17:42
6361▼2 Neumann Laura19:10 19:10
6453▼11 Allin Pauline19:13 19:13
6565 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 19:13
6666 Stock Gudrun19:44 19:44
6772▲5 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia Vaiano22:35 22:35
6868 Rastauskaite Monika23:00 23:00
6970▲1 Kononenko ValeriyaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox23:02 23:02
7076▲6 Cetkovska Ema23:41 23:41
7171 GargelovÁ Tereza23:43 23:43
7274▲2 Bohata Anna23:48 23:48
7373 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club24:03 24:03
7467▼7 SÜßemilch Laura24:19 24:19
7577▲2 Cauz Francesca24:30 24:30
7678▲2 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox24:32 24:32
7780▲3 Van De Velde Julie24:40 24:40
7875▼3 Nowotarska Natalia25:09 25:09
7969▼10 Tserah HannaMinsk Cycling Club25:22 25:22
8079▼1 Olsson Sara25:52 25:52
8181 Fischer Lisa26:25 26:25
8285▲3 Voracova Nada27:42 27:42
8382▼1 Datsyk DaryaMinsk Cycling Club28:20 28:20
8486▲2 Maneephan JutatipS.C. Michela Fanini Rox28:22 28:22
8588▲3 Shauchenka MarynaMinsk Cycling Club29:09 29:09
8683▼3 Kumiega Karolina29:35 29:35
8793▲6 Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota29:50 29:50
8884▼4 Payer Kira30:19 30:19
8991▲2 Hochmann Lucie30:34 30:34
9090 Jeretina Katja30:39 30:39
9192▲1 Pavin MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo30:48 30:48
9295▲3 Lorvik Ingrid30:58 30:58
9389▼4 van Oijen Alisa31:15 31:15
9496▲2 Moak Summer33:36 33:36
9597▲2 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies34:42 34:42
9694▼2 Vaicyte Kotryna35:03 35:03
9799▲2 Przezak Dorota38:31 38:31
9898 Feder Lea39:53 39:53
99101▲2 Beatty Alijah43:39 43:39
100102▲2 Penko Karin45:48 45:48
101104▲3 Fedotova Kseniya47:41 47:41
102103▲1 Mudrikova Katerina48:30 48:30
103105▲2 Rutkowska Natalia51:35 51:35
104106▲2 Gez Avital53:17 53:17
105107▲2 de Baat KimLensworld - Kuota53:25 53:25
106109▲3 Bar-on Miriam1:00:40 1:00:40
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Pikulik Daria8:08:00 8:08:00
2 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1:21 1:21
3 Ratajczak Alicja2:24 2:24
RnkTeamTime
1 WM3 Energie 24:21:45 24:21:45
2 Sweden13:33 13:33
3 Germany14:29 14:29
4 Austria15:14 15:14
5 Poland16:56 16:56
6 Russia17:36 17:36
7 Mat Atom Deweloper18:41 18:41
8 Dukla Praha18:55 18:55
9 Ukraine30:16 30:16
10 Norway33:58 33:58
11 Giusfredi Bianchi37:22 37:22
12 Belgium39:11 39:11
13 Slovenia41:03 41:03
14 Minsk Cycling Club41:43 41:43
15 SAS - Macogep46:40 46:40
16 Pacific Nestle Fitness51:23 51:23
17 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox52:52 52:52
18 Team Stuttgart54:08 54:08
19 Lithuania57:36 57:36
20 Maxx Solar Lindig58:33 58:33
21 Tufo Prostejov1:04:25 1:04:25
22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:04:35 1:04:35
23 Puskinak Cz Mix1:11:03 1:11:03
24 United States1:44:49 1:44:49

Race information

Date: 29th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 35.61 km/u
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Detmarovice › Visalaje
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.graciaorlova.cz

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.25227 sec.