This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018 
Prev 
Next 

 2017   »   Gree - Tour of Guangxi (2.UWT)

General Classification

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
Astana Pro Team
1 CATALDO Dario
2 FOMINYKH Daniil
3 FUGLSANG Jakob
4 GRIVKO Andrei
5 KAMYSHEV Arman
6 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
7 ZAKHAROV Artyom
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
11 ARASHIRO Yukiya
12 BOLE Grega
13 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
14 BRAJKOVIč Janez
15 COLBRELLI Sonny
16 PIBERNIK Luka
17 WANG Meiyin
BMC Racing Team
21 DILLIER Silvan
22 GERTS Floris
23 HERMANS Ben
24 ROSSKOPF Joey
25 SENNI Manuel
26 OSS Daniel
27 ROCHE Nicolas
BORA - hansgrohe
31 ACKERMANN Pascal
32 ARCHBOLD Shane
33 HERKLOTZ Silvio
34 KÖNIG Leopold
35 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
36 PELUCCHI Matteo
37 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
41 CARTHY Hugh
42 CLARKE William
43 CRADDOCK Lawson
44 LANGEVELD Sebastian
45 VAN BAARLE Dylan
46 VANMARCKE Sep
47 WIPPERT Wouter
Dimension Data
51 DEBESAY Mekseb
52 DOUGALL Nick
53 EISEL Bernhard
54 GIBBONS Ryan
55 MORTON Lachlan
56 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
57 THOMSON Jay Robert
Lotto Soudal
61 DE GENDT Thomas
62 HANSEN Adam
63 HOFLAND Moreno
64 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
65 VERVAEKE Louis
66 WELLENS Tim
67 WOUTERS Enzo
Movistar Team
71 AMADOR Andrey
72 BICO Nuno
73 CARRETERO Héctor
74 DOWSETT Alex
75 HERRADA Jesús
76 HERRADA José
77 QUINTANA Dayer
ORICA-Scott
81 EWAN Caleb
82 HAIG Jack
83 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
84 KEUKELEIRE Jens
85 CORT NIELSEN Magnus
86 POWER Robert
87 VERONA Carlos
Quick-Step Floors
91 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
92 CAVAGNA Rémi
93 GAVIRIA Fernando
94 VELITS Martin
95 MARTINELLI Davide
96 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
97 SERRY Pieter
Team Katusha - Alpecin
101 HALLER Marco
102 ZABEL Rick
103 KOCHETKOV Pavel
104 MATHIS Marco
105 MØRKØV Michael
106 TAARAMÄE Rein
107 VICIOSO Ángel
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
111 BOOM Lars
112 CAMPENAERTS Victor
113 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
114 JANSEN Amund Grondahl
115 OLIVIER Daan
116 VAN HOECKE Gijs
117 WAGNER Robert
Team Sky
121 DIBBEN Jonathan
122 DOULL Owain
123 INTXAUSTI Beñat
124 LANDA Mikel
125 POELS Wout
126 VAN POPPEL Danny
127 WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Team Sunweb
131 KELDERMAN Wilco
132 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
133 MATTHEWS Michael
134 STAMSNIJDER Tom
135 TEUNISSEN Mike
136 TIMMER Albert
137 WALSCHEID Max
Trek - Segafredo
142 BERNARD Julien
143 DIDIER Laurent
144 MOLLEMA Bauke
145 NIZZOLO Giacomo
146 RAST Gregory
147 STETINA Peter
UAE Team Emirates
151 BONO Matteo
152 CONTI Valerio
153 DURASEK Kristijan
154 GUARDINI Andrea
155 KUMP Marko
156 MOHORIC Matej
157 TROIA Oliviero
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
161 MOLINA Antonio
162 BENITO Miguel Ángel
163 PRADES Eduard
164 FERRARI Fabricio
165 IRISARRI Jon
166 LASTRA Jonathan
167 PAGE Dylan
Nippo - Vini Fantini
171 BERLATO Giacomo
172 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
173 ITO Masakazu
174 KUBOKI Kazushige
175 MARINI Nicolas
176 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
177 UCHIMA Kohei
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.06316 sec.