This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2016 
2018 

 2017   »   111th Il Lombardia (1.UWT)

One Day Race  »  Bergamo  ›  Como   (247k)

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
ORICA-Scott
1 YATES Adam
2 HAIG Jack
3 HOWSON Damien
4 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
5 KEUKELEIRE Jens
6 KREUZIGER Roman
7 ALBASINI Michael
8 VERONA Carlos
AG2R La Mondiale
11 POZZOVIVO Domenico
12 BAKELANTS Jan
13 BIDARD François
14 CHÉREL Mickaël
15 FRANK Mathias
16 GENIEZ Alexandre
17 LATOUR Pierre
18 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
21 BERNAL Egan Arley
22 BALLERINI Davide
23 CATTANEO Mattia
24 FRAPPORTI Marco
25 GAVAZZI Francesco
26 MASNADA Fausto
27 TORRES Rodolfo Andres
28 VENDRAME Andrea
Astana Pro Team
31 ARU Fabio
32 BILBAO Pello
33 CATALDO Dario
34 CHERNETCKII Sergei
35 FUGLSANG Jakob
36 GRIVKO Andrei
37 SANCHEZ Luis Leon
38 ZEITS Andrey
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
41 NIBALI Vincenzo
42 BRAJKOVIč Janez
43 GASPAROTTO Enrico
44 NIBALI Antonio
45 NOVAK Domen
46 PELLIZOTTI Franco
47 PIBERNIK Luka
48 VISCONTI Giovanni
Bardiani - CSF
51 ANDREETTA Simone
52 BARBIN Enrico
53 CICCONE Giulio
54 ROTA Lorenzo
55 STERBINI Simone
56 TONELLI Alessandro
57 VELASCO Simone
58 ZARDINI Edoardo
BMC Racing Team
61 CARUSO Damiano
62 DE MARCHI Alessandro
63 ELMIGER Martin
64 HERMANS Ben
65 MOINARD Amaël
66 ROCHE Nicolas
67 SCHAR Michael
68 SENNI Manuel
BORA - hansgrohe
71 MAJKA Rafał
72 BÁRTA Jan
73 BUCHMANN Emanuel
74 KONRAD Patrick
75 HERKLOTZ Silvio
76 MENDES José
77 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
78 POLJANSKI Pawel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
81 URAN Rigoberto
82 CANTY Brendan
83 CARTHY Hugh
84 BETTIOL Alberto
85 VANMARCKE Sep
86 FORMOLO Davide
87 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
88 VILLELLA Davide
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
91 BAGOT Yoann
92 BONNAFOND Guillaume
93 EDET Nicolas
94 LE TURNIER Matthias
95 MATÉ Luis Ángel
96 PEREZ Anthony
97 ROSSETTO Stephane
98 SIMON Julien
Direct Energie
101 CALMEJANE Lilian
102 GRELLIER Fabien
103 HIVERT Jonathan
104 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
105 NAULEAU Bryan
106 OURSELIN Paul
107 QUEMENEUR Perrig
108 SICARD Romain
FDJ
111 PINOT Thibaut
112 GAUDU David
113 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
114 MAISON Jérémy
115 MOLARD Rudy
116 MORABITO Steve
117 ROUX Anthony
118 ROY Jérémy
Gazprom-RusVelo
121 FIRSANOV Sergey
122 ARSLANOV Ildar
123 BOEV Igor
124 BRUTT Pavel
125 KOZONCHUK Dmitry
126 LAGUTIN Sergey
127 NYCH Artem
128 ROVNY Ivan
Lotto Soudal
131 WELLENS Tim
132 ARMÉE Sander
133 BENOOT Tiesj
134 DE GENDT Thomas
135 GALLOPIN Tony
136 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
137 MONFORT Maxime
138 VANENDERT Jelle
Movistar Team
141 QUINTANA Dayer
142 ANACONA Winner
143 BICO Nuno
144 CARRETERO Héctor
145 DE LA PARTE Víctor
146 HERRADA Jesús
147 QUINTANA Nairo
148 SOLER Marc
Nippo - Vini Fantini
151 CUNEGO Damiano
152 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
153 BISOLTI Alessandro
154 FILOSI Iuri
155 BAGIOLI Nicola
156 BERLATO Giacomo
157 SANTAROMITA Ivan
158 KOBAYASHI Marino
Quick-Step Floors
161 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
162 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
163 DE PLUS Laurens
164 DEVENYNS Dries
165 GILBERT Philippe
166 JUNGELS Bob
167 MARTIN Daniel
168 SERRY Pieter
Dimension Data
171 CUMMINGS Stephen
172 BERHANE Natnael
173 DEBESAY Mekseb
174 FRAILE Omar
175 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
176 KING Benjamin
177 MORTON Lachlan
178 PAUWELS Serge
Team Katusha - Alpecin
181 BELKOV Maxim
182 GONÇALVES José
183 KIšERLOVSKI Robert
184 LAMMERTINK Maurits
185 LOSADA Alberto
186 RESTREPO Jhonatan
187 TAARAMÄE Rein
188 VICIOSO Ángel
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
191 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
192 BATTAGLIN Enrico
193 BOUWMAN Koen
194 CLEMENT Stef
195 OLIVIER Daan
196 ROGLIC Primoz
197 DE TIER Floris
198 TOLHOEK Antwan
Team Sky
201 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
202 HENAO Sergio Luis
203 LANDA Mikel
204 MOSCON Gianni
205 NIEVE Mikel
206 POELS Wout
207 PUCCIO Salvatore
208 ROSA Diego
Team Sunweb
211 TEN DAM Laurens
212 BARGUIL Warren
213 GESCHKE Simon
214 HAMILTON Chris
215 HOFSTEDE Lennard
216 KELDERMAN Wilco
217 OOMEN Sam
218 MATTHEWS Michael
Trek - Segafredo
221 BERNARD Julien
222 DE KORT Koen
223 DIDIER Laurent
224 MOLLEMA Bauke
225 PANTANO Jarlinson
226 RAST Gregory
227 REIJNEN Kiel
228 STETINA Peter
UAE Team Emirates
231 ULISSI Diego
232 ATAPUMA John Darwin
233 CONTI Valerio
234 DURASEK Kristijan
235 COSTA Rui
236 PETILLI Simone
237 POLANC Jan
238 RAVASI Edward
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
241 CECCHIN Alberto
243 FLOREZ Miguel Eduardo
244 GODOY Yonder
245 KOSHEVOY Ilia
246 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe
247 RODRÍGUEZ Cristian
248 TURRIN Alex
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07668 sec.